Mallorca 184

Finish all rides between October 22 and November 22 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 8
Total Distance: 184 km
Total Elevation: 4,983 m

Start Date: October 22, 2018
End Date: November 22, 2018
Difficulty: 3,357
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512911704.23 
2Puig de Randa (Santuari de Cura)32.635603421684.09 
3Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913191854.37 
4Puig Major22.668816371274.54 
5Sa Calobra9.896555082534.8 
6Cap Formentor17.74673022994.46 
7Sant Salvador47.76824721433.82 
8Coll de Femenia30.097964861454.29 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic86:13:25184.14,948100%
Alan Gunner86:21:05184.14,948100%
Gunnar Tojren86:57:02184.14,948100%
4Silvano Turati87:15:29184.14,948100%
5Geir Skaugen87:16:41184.14,948100%
6David Descamps87:48:53184.14,948100%
7Augustin Sporis87:48:58184.14,948100%
8Raf Van Grieken88:01:36184.14,948100%
9Timothy Dunnigan88:05:05184.14,948100%
10Indalecio Lekerika88:11:54184.14,948100%
11Carlos Gonçalves88:15:46184.14,948100%
12Graham Lowe88:17:45184.14,948100%
13Irma Grape88:19:59184.14,948100%
14Peter Holpar88:20:33184.14,948100%
15Tommy Donald88:31:19184.14,948100%
16Jürgen Kirberg88:32:05184.14,948100%
17David Kings88:33:27184.14,948100%
18Gert-Jan Otten88:59:06184.14,949100%
19Louis Veltmeijer88:59:26184.14,948100%
20Bert Gernaat89:04:28184.14,948100%
21Henrik Sørensen89:15:59184.14,948100%
22Thomas Schöfer89:17:15184.14,948100%
23Kim Schou89:20:15184.14,948100%
24aad twigt89:25:19184.14,948100%
25Lesquale89:44:24184.14,948100%
26Paul Ellis89:49:48184.14,948100%
27thierry marc89:53:53184.14,948100%
28Jan Beuting810:43:38184.14,948100%
29kc Claffy811:09:20184.14,948100%
30stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:18:24174.24,45587%
31Saskia van Zijp77:13:49161.54,06887%
32Yves Livernois65:44:38122.73,82875%
33Frederik Vanrietvelde66:10:09133.93,93875%
34Aleman (CycleChat)66:37:59121.43,61175%
35Tóth János67:14:09106.33,49075%
36Jan-Willem Scheerder54:02:2788.73,02962%
37Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer55:48:2373.62,94162%
38Gabriele M57:20:45112.83,17262%
39Mark Greedy43:14:3966.12,14950%
40Lukasz Pilny43:18:5063.82,44750%
41Jordy Marteijn43:39:4060.02,49150%
42Marc Schmerder43:56:1882.72,38350%
43Gintaras Abramavicius44:06:4788.82,07450%
44David Martínez Soto44:28:3382.72,38350%
45Peter Muris45:05:02128.02,46850%
46Arlindo Van Damme31:52:4133.41,60037%
47Alex Brown31:57:0741.11,40337%
48petrov.wlad32:13:0141.11,40337%
49Alexjei Rais32:37:5760.11,50337%
50Jesús de Miguel González32:38:4056.21,49237%
51Rasmus Olsen32:42:5046.21,82337%
52R VB32:42:5768.91,87937%
53Maarten Kroon21:03:3423.61,10625%
54Reinout Hesselink21:09:1027.595425%
55Pete Norris21:11:1619.81,15025%
56jon hosking21:15:4019.81,15025%
57Patrick Reinquin21:17:2619.81,15025%
58Carsten Johansen21:18:1719.81,15025%
59Stuart Crowder21:24:1423.594325%
60Chris Roebuck21:25:0031.291025%
61John Roijackers21:26:4227.51,11725%
62Claire Sharp21:31:0419.81,15025%
63Matthias Schlaffer21:32:5727.51,11725%
64Vasco Amorim21:38:5619.81,15025%
65Daniel Beale21:42:2832.51,37325%
66Martin Budd21:43:3442.51,04325%
67Adam Bridgen21:43:4527.51,11725%
68steve avery21:49:5540.01,28125%
69B E21:50:4450.21,01025%
70Frank Frank21:51:2023.594325%
71Zhob Micks21:55:3140.21,34125%
72Marco Barbieri22:00:5740.21,34125%
73Anton Kochegarov22:03:3550.21,01025%
74Peter Kroon22:04:4855.31,43025%
75Des Garrett22:05:3752.71,66825%
76Ilja Booij22:06:4052.71,66825%
77Paul Brooks22:07:1440.01,28125%
78Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland22:07:4442.51,20625%
79D Speelman22:08:5055.31,43025%
80Enrico Rieti22:14:2557.61,16425%
81Ricardo Pannekoek22:15:5142.51,20625%
82Frederic GEZ22:29:2646.399925%
83Iwona K22:29:5840.21,34125%
84Dick Koch22:37:3752.71,66825%
85Volker Scheid22:39:2562.71,33725%
86Paul Petzold22:41:0042.51,04325%
87Artem Neposedov22:43:1662.71,33725%
88Marc Verlaan22:56:3880.31,22025%
89Uwe Altmann22:57:5080.31,22025%
90john guinn22:58:4880.31,22025%
91russell rout22:59:1470.31,55125%
92Matthias Marquardt23:04:0270.31,55125%
93Tigo Star10:25:269.949312%
94Tommaso Fino10:30:059.949312%
95Eelco Korpershoek10:32:099.949312%
96Neil Bell10:35:029.965712%
97Louis Dupuis10:35:079.949312%
98Hannu Oja10:36:199.965712%
99Stijn B10:37:3613.745012%
100Preben Jørgensen10:37:5913.745012%
101Peter Binnema10:38:049.949312%
102Ben Stewart10:38:5713.745012%
103Bernhard Henrich10:39:219.965712%
104Niclas Fagerlund10:39:359.965712%
105B McM10:39:4317.646012%
106Christiaan Riemens10:40:4017.646112%
107Bart Koekkoek10:40:4517.646012%
108Tony Wilby10:41:5213.745012%
109Nuno Custódio10:42:039.949312%
110Manfred Schwarz10:43:029.965712%
111Ole Weigelt10:43:039.949312%
112Jan Kulhánek10:44:0513.745012%
113Allan Rancier10:44:1617.646012%
114Ron Peterson10:44:2417.646112%
115Robert Hoebeke10:44:319.949312%
116David Avery10:44:409.965712%
117MP10:44:5517.646112%
118Denis D10:45:379.949312%
119James Gillett10:45:519.965712%
120Dennis Michels10:46:1813.745012%
121Peter Wierenga10:46:229.965712%
122Hendrik Thielemann10:46:249.965712%
123Alwin Heijmans10:47:0417.646112%
124Kent Daniel10:47:079.965712%
125Mark Harris10:47:439.965712%
126Darren Hitchen10:48:149.949312%
127Robert Bellafronto10:48:359.949312%
128Karl Eveleigh10:48:559.965712%
129Paul Turnbull10:49:429.949312%
130Michel Zweers10:49:4617.646112%
131Glenn Sliva10:50:029.965712%
132Donald Maclellan10:50:1817.646112%
133Michael Holm10:51:019.965712%
134Håkan Lång10:51:399.965712%
135Paul Markey10:52:049.965712%
136Dimitrios N Servis10:52:4417.646112%
137Tomas Widerberg10:52:539.965712%
138Klaas Hartman10:53:479.965712%
139Kirk Peterson10:57:339.965712%
140Dave Wade10:58:0022.688012%
141Flemming Schmidt10:58:319.949312%
142David Tweedy11:01:4117.646112%
143Henrik Bjerring11:05:4830.178812%
144Justus von Kalckreuth11:05:5722.688012%
145Tom Smeets11:06:4530.178812%
146Jaap Mulder11:06:599.965712%
147Mark Thompson11:07:209.965712%
148Jorn Kalsbeek11:09:2022.688012%
149Mikkel Porse Rasmussen11:10:5632.654912%
150Carlos Ferreira11:12:2232.654912%
151Stéphane Sigouin11:13:0430.178812%
152Martin Dyer11:13:3422.688012%
153craig waddell11:17:4132.654912%
154Craig Harrison11:18:4132.654912%
155Eric Lanier11:20:1432.654912%
156Roy Malone11:22:0432.654912%
157Alexey Demenev11:24:1622.688012%
158Eric Brösicke11:24:3530.178812%
159Sergio Real11:25:0632.654912%
160Christian Ditheridge11:26:0522.688012%
161Roel-Jan Mouw11:26:1422.688012%
162Yves Verstuyf11:26:5930.178812%
163John Savill11:28:1532.654912%
164Ramon Stefanelli11:28:5432.654912%
165Günter Tauber11:30:1032.654912%
166Iestyn O'Neill11:31:5230.178812%
167mario.leoni@gmx.at11:35:1232.654912%
168makarov2511:37:1922.688012%
169Dmitriy Kapusenko11:41:0047.767012%
170Graeme Carruthers11:55:1547.767012%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Alan Gunner149:48:14243.48,561175%
Smiljan Pavisic97:46:58231.85,618112%
Carlos Gonçalves910:10:49231.85,618112%
4Irma Grape109:47:08203.96,098125%
5Timothy Dunnigan98:46:50201.75,409112%
6kc Claffy912:09:05201.75,409112%
7Gunnar Tojren97:29:49194.05,605112%
8Silvano Turati87:15:29184.14,948100%
9Geir Skaugen87:16:41184.14,948100%
10David Descamps87:48:53184.14,948100%
11Augustin Sporis87:48:58184.14,948100%
12Raf Van Grieken88:01:36184.14,948100%
13Indalecio Lekerika88:11:54184.14,948100%
14Graham Lowe88:17:45184.14,948100%
15Peter Holpar88:20:33184.14,948100%
16Tommy Donald88:31:19184.14,948100%
17Jürgen Kirberg88:32:05184.14,948100%
18David Kings88:33:27184.14,948100%
19Gert-Jan Otten88:59:06184.14,949100%
20Louis Veltmeijer88:59:26184.14,948100%
21Bert Gernaat89:04:28184.14,948100%
22Henrik Sørensen89:15:59184.14,948100%
23Thomas Schöfer89:17:15184.14,948100%
24Kim Schou89:20:15184.14,948100%
25aad twigt89:25:19184.14,948100%
26Lesquale89:44:24184.14,948100%
27Paul Ellis89:49:48184.14,948100%
28thierry marc89:53:53184.14,948100%
29Jan Beuting810:43:38184.14,948100%
30stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:18:24174.24,45587%
31Saskia van Zijp77:13:49161.54,06887%
32john guinn45:59:36160.72,43950%
33Frederik Vanrietvelde66:10:09133.93,93875%
34Peter Muris45:05:02128.02,46850%
35Yves Livernois65:44:38122.73,82875%
36Aleman (CycleChat)66:37:59121.43,61175%
37Gabriele M57:20:45112.83,17262%
38Tóth János67:14:09106.33,49075%
39Marc Schmerder54:34:5292.62,87762%
40Gintaras Abramavicius44:06:4788.82,07450%
41Jan-Willem Scheerder54:02:2788.73,02962%
42David Martínez Soto44:28:3382.72,38350%
43Marc Verlaan22:56:3880.31,22025%
44Uwe Altmann22:57:5080.31,22025%
45Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer55:48:2373.62,94162%
46russell rout22:59:1470.31,55125%
47Matthias Marquardt23:04:0270.31,55125%
48R VB32:42:5768.91,87937%
49Mark Greedy43:14:3966.12,14950%
50Mikkel Porse Rasmussen22:22:3665.31,09925%
51Günter Tauber23:01:0665.31,09925%
52Lukasz Pilny43:18:5063.82,44750%
53Volker Scheid22:39:2562.71,33725%
54Artem Neposedov22:43:1662.71,33725%
55Henrik Bjerring22:16:5360.21,57625%
56Alexjei Rais32:37:5760.11,50337%
57Jordy Marteijn43:39:4060.02,49150%
58Enrico Rieti22:14:2557.61,16425%
59Jesús de Miguel González32:38:4056.21,49237%
60Peter Kroon22:04:4855.31,43025%
61D Speelman22:08:5055.31,43025%
62Des Garrett22:05:3752.71,66825%
63Ilja Booij22:06:4052.71,66825%
64Dick Koch22:37:3752.71,66825%
65B E21:50:4450.21,01025%
66Anton Kochegarov22:03:3550.21,01025%
67Dmitriy Kapusenko11:41:0047.767012%
68Graeme Carruthers11:55:1547.767012%
69Frederic GEZ22:29:2646.399925%
70Rasmus Olsen32:42:5046.21,82337%
71Christian Ditheridge22:54:4745.31,76025%
72Martin Budd21:43:3442.51,04325%
73Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland22:07:4442.51,20625%
74Ricardo Pannekoek22:15:5142.51,20625%
75Paul Petzold22:41:0042.51,04325%
76Alex Brown31:57:0741.11,40337%
77petrov.wlad32:13:0141.11,40337%
78Zhob Micks21:55:3140.21,34125%
79Marco Barbieri22:00:5740.21,34125%
80Iwona K22:29:5840.21,34125%
81steve avery21:49:5540.01,28125%
82Paul Brooks22:07:1440.01,28125%
83Arlindo Van Damme31:52:4133.41,60037%
84Carlos Ferreira11:12:2232.654912%
85craig waddell11:17:4132.654912%
86Craig Harrison11:18:4132.654912%
87Eric Lanier11:20:1432.654912%
88Roy Malone11:22:0432.654912%
89Sergio Real11:25:0632.654912%
90John Savill11:28:1532.654912%
91Ramon Stefanelli11:28:5432.654912%
92mario.leoni@gmx.at11:35:1232.654912%
93Daniel Beale21:42:2832.51,37325%
94Chris Roebuck21:25:0031.291025%
95Tom Smeets11:06:4530.178812%
96Stéphane Sigouin11:13:0430.178812%
97Eric Brösicke11:24:3530.178812%
98Yves Verstuyf11:26:5930.178812%
99Iestyn O'Neill11:31:5230.178812%
100Pete Norris31:52:1429.71,80737%
101Robert Bellafronto32:34:5229.61,48037%
102Reinout Hesselink21:09:1027.595425%
103John Roijackers21:26:4227.51,11725%
104Matthias Schlaffer21:32:5727.51,11725%
105Adam Bridgen21:43:4527.51,11725%
106Maarten Kroon21:03:3423.61,10625%
107Stuart Crowder21:24:1423.594325%
108Frank Frank21:51:2023.594325%
109Dave Wade10:58:0022.688012%
110Justus von Kalckreuth11:05:5722.688012%
111Jorn Kalsbeek11:09:2022.688012%
112Martin Dyer11:13:3422.688012%
113Alexey Demenev11:24:1622.688012%
114Roel-Jan Mouw11:26:1422.688012%
115makarov2511:37:1922.688012%
116jon hosking21:15:4019.81,15025%
117Patrick Reinquin21:17:2619.81,15025%
118Carsten Johansen21:18:1719.81,15025%
119Hannu Oja21:20:1319.81,31325%
120Claire Sharp21:31:0419.81,15025%
121Vasco Amorim21:38:5619.81,15025%
122B McM10:39:4317.646012%
123Christiaan Riemens10:40:4017.646112%
124Bart Koekkoek10:40:4517.646012%
125Allan Rancier10:44:1617.646012%
126Ron Peterson10:44:2417.646112%
127MP10:44:5517.646112%
128Alwin Heijmans10:47:0417.646112%
129Michel Zweers10:49:4617.646112%
130Donald Maclellan10:50:1817.646112%
131Dimitrios N Servis10:52:4417.646112%
132David Tweedy11:01:4117.646112%
133Stijn B10:37:3613.745012%
134Preben Jørgensen10:37:5913.745012%
135Ben Stewart10:38:5713.745012%
136Tony Wilby10:41:5213.745012%
137Jan Kulhánek10:44:0513.745012%
138Dennis Michels10:46:1813.745012%
139Tigo Star10:25:269.949312%
140Tommaso Fino10:30:059.949312%
141Eelco Korpershoek10:32:099.949312%
142Neil Bell10:35:029.965712%
143Louis Dupuis10:35:079.949312%
144Peter Binnema10:38:049.949312%
145Bernhard Henrich10:39:219.965712%
146Niclas Fagerlund10:39:359.965712%
147Nuno Custódio10:42:039.949312%
148Manfred Schwarz10:43:029.965712%
149Ole Weigelt10:43:039.949312%
150Robert Hoebeke10:44:319.949312%
151David Avery10:44:409.965712%
152Denis D10:45:379.949312%
153James Gillett10:45:519.965712%
154Peter Wierenga10:46:229.965712%
155Hendrik Thielemann10:46:249.965712%
156Kent Daniel10:47:079.965712%
157Mark Harris10:47:439.965712%
158Darren Hitchen10:48:149.949312%
159Karl Eveleigh10:48:559.965712%
160Paul Turnbull10:49:429.949312%
161Glenn Sliva10:50:029.965712%
162Michael Holm10:51:019.965712%
163Håkan Lång10:51:399.965712%
164Paul Markey10:52:049.965712%
165Tomas Widerberg10:52:539.965712%
166Klaas Hartman10:53:479.965712%
167Kirk Peterson10:57:339.965712%
168Flemming Schmidt10:58:319.949312%
169Jaap Mulder11:06:599.965712%
170Mark Thompson11:07:209.965712%