Mallorca 184

Finish all rides between October 22 and November 22 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 8
Total Distance: 184 km
Total Elevation: 4,983 m

Start Date: October 22, 2018
End Date: November 22, 2018
Difficulty: 3,357
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512912364.36 
2Puig de Randa (Santuari de Cura)32.635603422284.04 
3Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913192944.3 
4Puig Major22.668816372114.57 
5Sa Calobra9.896555084394.7 
6Cap Formentor17.74673024074.42 
7Sant Salvador47.76824722214 
8Coll de Femenia30.097964861764.34 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic86:13:25184.14,948100%
Alan Gunner86:21:05184.14,948100%
Gunnar Tojren86:57:02184.14,948100%
4Silvano Turati87:15:29184.14,948100%
5Geir Skaugen87:16:41184.14,948100%
6David Descamps87:48:53184.14,948100%
7Augustin Sporis87:48:58184.14,948100%
8Raf Van Grieken88:01:36184.14,948100%
9Timothy Dunnigan88:05:05184.14,948100%
10Indalecio Lekerika88:11:54184.14,948100%
11Carlos Gonçalves88:15:46184.14,948100%
12Graham Lowe88:17:45184.14,948100%
13Peter Holpar88:20:33184.14,948100%
14Tommy Donald88:31:19184.14,948100%
15Jürgen Kirberg88:32:05184.14,948100%
16David Kings88:33:27184.14,948100%
17Gert-Jan Otten88:59:06184.14,949100%
18Louis Veltmeijer88:59:26184.14,948100%
19Bert Gernaat89:04:28184.14,948100%
20Henrik Sørensen89:15:59184.14,948100%
21Thomas Schöfer89:17:15184.14,948100%
22Kim Schou89:20:15184.14,948100%
23aad twigt89:25:19184.14,948100%
24Lesquale89:44:24184.14,948100%
25Paul Ellis89:49:48184.14,948100%
26thierry marc89:53:53184.14,948100%
27Jan Beuting810:43:38184.14,948100%
28kc Claffy811:09:20184.14,948100%
29stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:18:24174.24,45587%
30Irma Grape77:05:10151.54,39987%
31Saskia van Zijp77:13:49161.54,06887%
32Yves Livernois65:44:38122.73,82875%
33Frederik Vanrietvelde66:10:09133.93,93875%
34Aleman (CycleChat)66:37:59121.43,61175%
35Tóth János67:14:09106.33,49075%
36Jan-Willem Scheerder54:02:2788.73,02962%
37Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer55:48:2373.62,94162%
38Gabriele M57:20:45112.83,17262%
39Mark Greedy43:14:3966.12,14950%
40Lukasz Pilny43:18:5063.82,44750%
41Jordy Marteijn43:39:4060.02,49150%
42Marc Schmerder43:56:1882.72,38350%
43Gintaras Abramavicius44:06:4788.82,07450%
44David Martínez Soto44:28:3382.72,38350%
45Peter Muris45:05:02128.02,46850%
46Arlindo Van Damme31:52:4133.41,60037%
47Alex Brown31:57:0741.11,40337%
48petrov.wlad32:13:0141.11,40337%
49Alexjei Rais32:37:5760.11,50337%
50Jesús de Miguel González32:38:4056.21,49237%
51Rasmus Olsen32:42:5046.21,82337%
52R VB32:42:5768.91,87937%
53Maarten Kroon21:03:3423.61,10625%
54Reinout Hesselink21:09:1027.595425%
55Pete Norris21:11:1619.81,15025%
56jon hosking21:15:4019.81,15025%
57Patrick Reinquin21:17:2619.81,15025%
58Louis Dupuis21:17:4719.81,15025%
59Carsten Johansen21:18:1719.81,15025%
60Stuart Crowder21:24:1423.594325%
61Chris Roebuck21:25:0031.291025%
62John Roijackers21:26:4227.51,11725%
63Claire Sharp21:31:0419.81,15025%
64Matthias Schlaffer21:32:5727.51,11725%
65Vasco Amorim21:38:5619.81,15025%
66Daniel Beale21:42:2832.51,37325%
67Martin Budd21:43:3442.51,04325%
68Adam Bridgen21:43:4527.51,11725%
69steve avery21:49:5540.01,28125%
70B E21:50:4450.21,01025%
71Frank Frank21:51:2023.594325%
72Zhob Micks21:55:3140.21,34125%
73Marco Barbieri22:00:5740.21,34125%
74Anton Kochegarov22:03:3550.21,01025%
75Peter Kroon22:04:4855.31,43025%
76Des Garrett22:05:3752.71,66825%
77Ilja Booij22:06:4052.71,66825%
78Paul Brooks22:07:1440.01,28125%
79Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland22:07:4442.51,20625%
80D Speelman22:08:5055.31,43025%
81Enrico Rieti22:14:2557.61,16425%
82Ricardo Pannekoek22:15:5142.51,20625%
83Frederic GEZ22:29:2646.399925%
84Iwona K22:29:5840.21,34125%
85Dick Koch22:37:3752.71,66825%
86Volker Scheid22:39:2562.71,33725%
87Paul Petzold22:41:0042.51,04325%
88Artem Neposedov22:43:1662.71,33725%
89Marc Verlaan22:56:3880.31,22025%
90Uwe Altmann22:57:5080.31,22025%
91john guinn22:58:4880.31,22025%
92russell rout22:59:1470.31,55125%
93Matthias Marquardt23:04:0270.31,55125%
94Tigo Star10:25:269.949312%
95Tommaso Fino10:30:059.949312%
96Eelco Korpershoek10:32:099.949312%
97Neil Bell10:35:029.965712%
98Hannu Oja10:36:199.965712%
99Stijn B10:37:3613.745012%
100Preben Jørgensen10:37:5913.745012%
101Peter Binnema10:38:049.949312%
102Ben Stewart10:38:5713.745012%
103Bernhard Henrich10:39:219.965712%
104Niclas Fagerlund10:39:359.965712%
105B McM10:39:4317.646012%
106Christiaan Riemens10:40:4017.646112%
107Bart Koekkoek10:40:4517.646012%
108Tony Wilby10:41:5213.745012%
109Nuno Custódio10:42:039.949312%
110Manfred Schwarz10:43:029.965712%
111Ole Weigelt10:43:039.949312%
112Jan Kulhánek10:44:0513.745012%
113Allan Rancier10:44:1617.646012%
114Ron Peterson10:44:2417.646112%
115Robert Hoebeke10:44:319.949312%
116David Avery10:44:409.965712%
117MP10:44:5517.646112%
118Denis D10:45:379.949312%
119James Gillett10:45:519.965712%
120Dennis Michels10:46:1813.745012%
121Peter Wierenga10:46:229.965712%
122Hendrik Thielemann10:46:249.965712%
123Alwin Heijmans10:47:0417.646112%
124Kent Daniel10:47:079.965712%
125Mark Harris10:47:439.965712%
126Darren Hitchen10:48:149.949312%
127Robert Bellafronto10:48:359.949312%
128Karl Eveleigh10:48:559.965712%
129Paul Turnbull10:49:429.949312%
130Michel Zweers10:49:4617.646112%
131Glenn Sliva10:50:029.965712%
132Donald Maclellan10:50:1817.646112%
133Michael Holm10:51:019.965712%
134Håkan Lång10:51:399.965712%
135Paul Markey10:52:049.965712%
136Dimitrios N Servis10:52:4417.646112%
137Tomas Widerberg10:52:539.965712%
138Klaas Hartman10:53:479.965712%
139Kirk Peterson10:57:339.965712%
140Dave Wade10:58:0022.688012%
141Flemming Schmidt10:58:319.949312%
142David Tweedy11:01:4117.646112%
143Henrik Bjerring11:05:4830.178812%
144Justus von Kalckreuth11:05:5722.688012%
145Tom Smeets11:06:4530.178812%
146Jaap Mulder11:06:599.965712%
147Mark Thompson11:07:209.965712%
148Jorn Kalsbeek11:09:2022.688012%
149Mikkel Porse Rasmussen11:10:5632.654912%
150Carlos Ferreira11:12:2232.654912%
151Stéphane Sigouin11:13:0430.178812%
152Martin Dyer11:13:3422.688012%
153craig waddell11:17:4132.654912%
154Craig Harrison11:18:4132.654912%
155Eric Lanier11:20:1432.654912%
156Roy Malone11:22:0432.654912%
157Alexey Demenev11:24:1622.688012%
158Eric Brösicke11:24:3530.178812%
159Sergio Real11:25:0632.654912%
160Christian Ditheridge11:26:0522.688012%
161Roel-Jan Mouw11:26:1422.688012%
162Yves Verstuyf11:26:5930.178812%
163John Savill11:28:1532.654912%
164Ramon Stefanelli11:28:5432.654912%
165Günter Tauber11:30:1032.654912%
166Iestyn O'Neill11:31:5230.178812%
167mario.leoni@gmx.at11:35:1232.654912%
168makarov2511:37:1922.688012%
169Dmitriy Kapusenko11:41:0047.767012%
170Graeme Carruthers11:55:1547.767012%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Alan Gunner149:48:14243.48,561175%
Smiljan Pavisic97:46:58231.85,618112%
Carlos Gonçalves910:10:49231.85,618112%
4Timothy Dunnigan98:46:50201.75,409112%
5kc Claffy912:09:05201.75,409112%
6Gunnar Tojren97:29:49194.05,605112%
7Silvano Turati87:15:29184.14,948100%
8Geir Skaugen87:16:41184.14,948100%
9David Descamps87:48:53184.14,948100%
10Augustin Sporis87:48:58184.14,948100%
11Raf Van Grieken88:01:36184.14,948100%
12Indalecio Lekerika88:11:54184.14,948100%
13Graham Lowe88:17:45184.14,948100%
14Peter Holpar88:20:33184.14,948100%
15Tommy Donald88:31:19184.14,948100%
16Jürgen Kirberg88:32:05184.14,948100%
17David Kings88:33:27184.14,948100%
18Gert-Jan Otten88:59:06184.14,949100%
19Louis Veltmeijer88:59:26184.14,948100%
20Bert Gernaat89:04:28184.14,948100%
21Henrik Sørensen89:15:59184.14,948100%
22Thomas Schöfer89:17:15184.14,948100%
23Kim Schou89:20:15184.14,948100%
24aad twigt89:25:19184.14,948100%
25Lesquale89:44:24184.14,948100%
26Paul Ellis89:49:48184.14,948100%
27thierry marc89:53:53184.14,948100%
28Jan Beuting810:43:38184.14,948100%
29stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:18:24174.24,45587%
30Irma Grape98:32:19171.25,549112%
31Saskia van Zijp77:13:49161.54,06887%
32john guinn45:59:36160.72,43950%
33Frederik Vanrietvelde66:10:09133.93,93875%
34Peter Muris45:05:02128.02,46850%
35Yves Livernois65:44:38122.73,82875%
36Aleman (CycleChat)66:37:59121.43,61175%
37Gabriele M57:20:45112.83,17262%
38Tóth János67:14:09106.33,49075%
39Marc Schmerder54:34:5292.62,87762%
40Gintaras Abramavicius44:06:4788.82,07450%
41Jan-Willem Scheerder54:02:2788.73,02962%
42David Martínez Soto44:28:3382.72,38350%
43Marc Verlaan22:56:3880.31,22025%
44Uwe Altmann22:57:5080.31,22025%
45Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer55:48:2373.62,94162%
46russell rout22:59:1470.31,55125%
47Matthias Marquardt23:04:0270.31,55125%
48R VB32:42:5768.91,87937%
49Mark Greedy43:14:3966.12,14950%
50Mikkel Porse Rasmussen22:22:3665.31,09925%
51Günter Tauber23:01:0665.31,09925%
52Lukasz Pilny43:18:5063.82,44750%
53Volker Scheid22:39:2562.71,33725%
54Artem Neposedov22:43:1662.71,33725%
55Henrik Bjerring22:16:5360.21,57625%
56Alexjei Rais32:37:5760.11,50337%
57Jordy Marteijn43:39:4060.02,49150%
58Enrico Rieti22:14:2557.61,16425%
59Jesús de Miguel González32:38:4056.21,49237%
60Peter Kroon22:04:4855.31,43025%
61D Speelman22:08:5055.31,43025%
62Des Garrett22:05:3752.71,66825%
63Ilja Booij22:06:4052.71,66825%
64Dick Koch22:37:3752.71,66825%
65B E21:50:4450.21,01025%
66Anton Kochegarov22:03:3550.21,01025%
67Dmitriy Kapusenko11:41:0047.767012%
68Graeme Carruthers11:55:1547.767012%
69Frederic GEZ22:29:2646.399925%
70Rasmus Olsen32:42:5046.21,82337%
71Christian Ditheridge22:54:4745.31,76025%
72Martin Budd21:43:3442.51,04325%
73Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland22:07:4442.51,20625%
74Ricardo Pannekoek22:15:5142.51,20625%
75Paul Petzold22:41:0042.51,04325%
76Alex Brown31:57:0741.11,40337%
77petrov.wlad32:13:0141.11,40337%
78Zhob Micks21:55:3140.21,34125%
79Marco Barbieri22:00:5740.21,34125%
80Iwona K22:29:5840.21,34125%
81steve avery21:49:5540.01,28125%
82Paul Brooks22:07:1440.01,28125%
83Arlindo Van Damme31:52:4133.41,60037%
84Carlos Ferreira11:12:2232.654912%
85craig waddell11:17:4132.654912%
86Craig Harrison11:18:4132.654912%
87Eric Lanier11:20:1432.654912%
88Roy Malone11:22:0432.654912%
89Sergio Real11:25:0632.654912%
90John Savill11:28:1532.654912%
91Ramon Stefanelli11:28:5432.654912%
92mario.leoni@gmx.at11:35:1232.654912%
93Daniel Beale21:42:2832.51,37325%
94Chris Roebuck21:25:0031.291025%
95Tom Smeets11:06:4530.178812%
96Stéphane Sigouin11:13:0430.178812%
97Eric Brösicke11:24:3530.178812%
98Yves Verstuyf11:26:5930.178812%
99Iestyn O'Neill11:31:5230.178812%
100Pete Norris31:52:1429.71,80737%
101Robert Bellafronto32:34:5229.61,48037%
102Reinout Hesselink21:09:1027.595425%
103John Roijackers21:26:4227.51,11725%
104Matthias Schlaffer21:32:5727.51,11725%
105Adam Bridgen21:43:4527.51,11725%
106Maarten Kroon21:03:3423.61,10625%
107Stuart Crowder21:24:1423.594325%
108Frank Frank21:51:2023.594325%
109Dave Wade10:58:0022.688012%
110Justus von Kalckreuth11:05:5722.688012%
111Jorn Kalsbeek11:09:2022.688012%
112Martin Dyer11:13:3422.688012%
113Alexey Demenev11:24:1622.688012%
114Roel-Jan Mouw11:26:1422.688012%
115makarov2511:37:1922.688012%
116jon hosking21:15:4019.81,15025%
117Patrick Reinquin21:17:2619.81,15025%
118Louis Dupuis21:17:4719.81,15025%
119Carsten Johansen21:18:1719.81,15025%
120Hannu Oja21:20:1319.81,31325%
121Claire Sharp21:31:0419.81,15025%
122Vasco Amorim21:38:5619.81,15025%
123B McM10:39:4317.646012%
124Christiaan Riemens10:40:4017.646112%
125Bart Koekkoek10:40:4517.646012%
126Allan Rancier10:44:1617.646012%
127Ron Peterson10:44:2417.646112%
128MP10:44:5517.646112%
129Alwin Heijmans10:47:0417.646112%
130Michel Zweers10:49:4617.646112%
131Donald Maclellan10:50:1817.646112%
132Dimitrios N Servis10:52:4417.646112%
133David Tweedy11:01:4117.646112%
134Stijn B10:37:3613.745012%
135Preben Jørgensen10:37:5913.745012%
136Ben Stewart10:38:5713.745012%
137Tony Wilby10:41:5213.745012%
138Jan Kulhánek10:44:0513.745012%
139Dennis Michels10:46:1813.745012%
140Tigo Star10:25:269.949312%
141Tommaso Fino10:30:059.949312%
142Eelco Korpershoek10:32:099.949312%
143Neil Bell10:35:029.965712%
144Peter Binnema10:38:049.949312%
145Bernhard Henrich10:39:219.965712%
146Niclas Fagerlund10:39:359.965712%
147Nuno Custódio10:42:039.949312%
148Manfred Schwarz10:43:029.965712%
149Ole Weigelt10:43:039.949312%
150Robert Hoebeke10:44:319.949312%
151David Avery10:44:409.965712%
152Denis D10:45:379.949312%
153James Gillett10:45:519.965712%
154Peter Wierenga10:46:229.965712%
155Hendrik Thielemann10:46:249.965712%
156Kent Daniel10:47:079.965712%
157Mark Harris10:47:439.965712%
158Darren Hitchen10:48:149.949312%
159Karl Eveleigh10:48:559.965712%
160Paul Turnbull10:49:429.949312%
161Glenn Sliva10:50:029.965712%
162Michael Holm10:51:019.965712%
163Håkan Lång10:51:399.965712%
164Paul Markey10:52:049.965712%
165Tomas Widerberg10:52:539.965712%
166Klaas Hartman10:53:479.965712%
167Kirk Peterson10:57:339.965712%
168Flemming Schmidt10:58:319.949312%
169Jaap Mulder11:06:599.965712%
170Mark Thompson11:07:209.965712%