2019 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1 and December 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 44
Total Distance: 743 km
Total Elevation: 38,043 m

Start Date: January 01, 2019
End Date: December 31, 2019
Difficulty: 33,334
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Monte Zoncolan (West Side)10.2119616864014.75 
2Col de Marie-Blanque (West Side)9.987087162464.5 
3Kaunertaler23.61139913311194.65 
4Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412882114.63 
5Sa Calobra9.896555087854.69 
6Onion Valley Road20.7159313501294.35 
7Kaiser-Franz-Josefs-Höhe7.934954712094.43 
8Rojas Sauzal3.013304162084.43 
9Hautacam16.11119710753244.42 
10Tioga Pass, Yosemite27.039527281534.27 
11Passo Sella from Selva di Val Gardena14.496255102864.46 
12Ax 3 Domaines8.636625912004.3 
13Colle delle Finestre (South side)13.647746892264.67 
14Paso de Tauro (South side)13.447175651804.48 
15Colle del Sestriere (East side)25.519976102544.4 
16Col Du Granon10.329579432564.64 
17Col d’Azet (West side)12.727886621334.51 
18Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738523514.48 
19Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539091344.66 
20Saint-Barthélemy22.681182936954.55 
21Passo Stalle27.1110939151684.63 
22Passo Giau10.27036602964.39 
23Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.07131415902554.84 
24Col Saint Pantaleon (South side)17.6411539691534.4 
25Col du Lautaret and Col du Galibier (East side)27.0712337672964.72 
26Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711634824.66 
27Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519722684.4 
28Col de Vars from La Condamine-Châtelard (South side)16.838266531664.38 
29Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496473874.53 
30La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444992754.15 
31Col de l’Iseran (South side)14.219538123234.71 
32Bonneval-sur-Arc18.544763242204.37 
33Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.45158114105224.68 
34El Tanque8.04571578894.5 
35La Tierra10.475857411494.5 
36El Castell de Guadalest23.097235751103.93 
37Bellagio22.041961306974.18 
38Lake Como29.583532208694.16 
39Valley of the Tears (warm up)10.854884361844.27 
40Santuario del Monte Altino6.294905121254.22 
41Col d’Allos12.347014972974.46 
42Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.925313554104.7 
43Col de Fontfroide25.237786061644.2 
44Col de Latrape34.927474673724.34 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic4432:17:52743.037,981100%
Silvano Turati4438:10:48743.037,981100%
Gunnar Tojren4439:23:45743.037,982100%
4Peter Holpar4443:12:24743.037,981100%
5Pascal Saillard4443:28:47743.037,981100%
6Volker Scheid4444:38:56743.037,981100%
7Roel-Jan Mouw4446:00:15743.037,981100%
8filip degryse4446:10:35743.037,983100%
9Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen4446:10:50743.037,982100%
10Alex Vouillot4446:19:13743.037,964100%
11Stuart Crowder4447:27:24743.037,981100%
12John Gaasbeek4448:25:21743.037,981100%
13Sławek Bikeman4448:41:02743.037,982100%
14Goran Meglaj4449:07:20743.037,981100%
15Louis Veltmeijer4451:38:21743.037,981100%
16K N4453:17:14743.038,007100%
17Paul Ellis4456:59:11743.037,981100%
18Indalecio Lekerika4343:26:42714.337,46397%
19Graham Lowe4242:24:50703.536,98895%
20erik bruin4243:28:22679.336,71195%
21RENOTREK3934:46:01687.734,17688%
22David Kings3943:15:33629.334,97788%
23Chris Galley3948:23:53681.434,99088%
24Alan Gunner3730:05:24620.633,87884%
25Augustin Sporis3634:09:25572.033,21981%
26Max Wall3637:53:40573.133,76681%
27B E3531:05:39535.725,92179%
28Thomas Schöfer3139:41:57493.527,13270%
29Carl Whorton2932:46:34460.827,63665%
30Adam Bridgen2829:56:51449.025,18063%
31Ilja Booij2217:52:48324.819,10050%
32Dave Wade2218:35:18344.020,58850%
33Mark Barton2231:07:38423.517,49050%
34Irma Grape2117:02:22249.815,46647%
35Hugo Sánchez Perez2017:17:55364.416,65545%
36Bernhard Henrich2020:02:59303.416,87545%
37Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26745%
38Artur Chmielewski2021:17:49378.820,92845%
39Raf Van Grieken2021:37:31359.017,84245%
40Martin Dyer1818:57:38277.215,82540%
41Hans Petiet1821:20:13289.113,95640%
42Knut-Ståle Arntsen1715:02:09276.016,54338%
43Vjeko Ditrih1716:43:12338.310,96838%
44David Descamps1614:24:07213.812,49536%
45Jan Olav Kvisli1620:59:34285.012,93836%
46Tom Smeets1514:22:07286.114,04134%
47Geir Skaugen1412:37:50257.910,11131%
48Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65931%
49Vasco Amorim1418:56:54223.311,90531%
50Mark Thompson1419:56:48248.612,80131%
51Johannes Schüler1420:35:19265.811,89931%
52Mike Wood1314:26:00218.112,92229%
53Patrick Reinquin128:38:40142.08,48827%
54Timothy Dunnigan1213:16:02243.89,91127%
55Douglas Forer1213:45:14223.411,58427%
56Mike Pearman1216:01:37256.011,11227%
57Tony Wilby119:02:53145.96,83125%
58Guillaume Babin119:22:00212.69,64225%
59Tigo Star1110:10:58192.610,64325%
60Gary Reid1110:59:56178.19,54825%
61Henrik Sørensen1111:36:24140.66,67825%
62Marc Schmerder1112:35:00193.48,26625%
63Fabrice Maisonneuve1112:58:46152.810,87225%
64Leszek Tomasiczek1112:59:33167.68,45025%
65Greg Wong1113:06:06161.99,00825%
66Marnix van Voorbergen1115:25:55204.39,86425%
67Christiaan Riemens108:27:47138.95,97522%
68Peter Kroon108:30:26151.46,98822%
69Martin Budd109:26:26189.87,86122%
70Kim Schou1011:14:35189.47,00022%
71Rikard Persson1011:39:32215.37,21322%
72Bernhard Wolkerstorfer1012:57:14184.18,94222%
73GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1013:45:27229.710,09022%
74Tomasz Em1014:19:01202.87,08522%
75Wouter Mebis1014:28:35204.77,92222%
76Brent Kendall1016:45:35162.211,21022%
77Lukasz Pilny98:17:43159.06,08920%
78Andrew Fawcett99:12:59158.56,24720%
79Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57620%
80D Speelman910:24:06175.18,92720%
81Uros Valant911:11:54151.69,91320%
82Mark Harris911:46:33147.88,46320%
83manucer zujovic912:08:03136.55,27820%
84Joeri Veldeman915:00:10186.811,65420%
85Pete Norris86:27:31101.86,85518%
86paradis eric86:50:40119.06,27618%
87Remco de Looff86:54:02105.04,22218%
88vf0594587:52:5795.94,21518%
89David Marcel88:25:07112.58,13318%
90Tom Eklund88:47:4195.87,08118%
91Jaap Mulder89:18:07117.75,99118%
92Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37018%
93Hendrik Thielemann810:13:23150.97,09018%
94Kirk Peterson810:19:29178.85,66418%
95Michele Mirabelli810:30:35135.06,19518%
96Reinout Hesselink75:01:3178.54,64415%
97Geir Rune Eide75:38:0572.44,93215%
98Mike Hoberg76:02:38130.14,22815%
99Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55115%
100Paul Brooks76:28:13127.64,20115%
101thierry marc76:31:2087.44,69915%
102Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26815%
103Alexey Demenev78:03:48155.24,55515%
104Bernard SCHROETER78:04:12148.45,04115%
105Bruno Paradis78:09:31100.16,67015%
106Melchior Ehrler78:10:44157.24,96615%
107Krist Biebauw78:26:12112.96,76815%
108john guinn710:25:17160.78,95715%
109Luke Bogash711:16:17125.46,99715%
110Fra Violet63:59:2266.83,73213%
111Yves Livernois64:02:4378.83,01713%
112Mark Thijssen64:27:5586.23,48113%
113Matthias Schlaffer64:42:5166.83,88913%
114Christian Ditheridge64:57:5266.43,44113%
115Marcel Aust65:25:36130.53,37913%
116veronique druilhet65:51:4752.53,86113%
117Tony Barlow65:59:06112.73,08913%
118Neil W66:00:0561.44,07513%
119Gert-Jan Otten66:07:27106.63,84213%
120Jan Beuting66:16:24121.03,28913%
121Rasmus Olsen66:39:4697.75,20313%
122Andréanne Boucher66:53:4170.74,30113%
123John Jardine66:54:5497.65,22913%
124Mark Greedy66:56:3392.05,71213%
125Christian Père67:09:5283.86,03913%
126Artyom Zolotov67:31:00110.34,70313%
127Janette Lee67:38:01100.74,15313%
128ricrog67:39:36135.94,19013%
129Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen68:42:11110.54,88713%
130peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz69:32:2396.77,46513%
131Iain Jourdan69:49:5294.47,20313%
132Piet van Hulst53:00:0859.22,27211%
133Tristan Kramers53:20:2951.03,56211%
134Derek Jordan53:48:3881.22,44011%
135Wojciech Jarosz53:53:1252.62,47411%
136Nathan Budd53:56:1071.13,21211%
137Michael Selmer Jensen54:11:0474.12,47311%
138Claire Sharp54:14:1674.12,40611%
139Dean Hallam54:25:0366.73,99511%
140Roger van Weersch54:32:2975.42,46611%
141decayintheuk54:33:2784.02,35711%
142Tassos Klitsinaris54:35:04112.42,26511%
143Jan-Willem Scheerder54:45:1592.23,52211%
144Carlo Beuting54:57:0890.02,84111%
145Nicolas Déry55:04:3088.54,21411%
146JOSE AFONSO55:05:35125.92,72511%
147Iain Garside55:10:0777.34,75911%
148Franz Filzw.55:16:5278.43,77711%
149Tommy Donald55:22:4377.03,47411%
150Eric Lanier55:45:05120.63,35911%
151David Martínez Soto56:16:2093.45,00711%
152Phil Burton56:28:40111.63,26411%
153denny mires56:33:57108.73,28911%
154Андрей Некрасов56:52:1170.75,57511%
155Chris Roebuck57:20:3673.15,63611%
156Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09711%
157Tomas Widerberg42:22:4530.71,7919%
158Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,8429%
159Ronald Schrijver42:46:0443.02,8849%
160Timur Suzi42:59:1962.51,3299%
161Luis Duarte43:07:5041.72,8449%
162Eelco Korpershoek43:07:5182.52,1659%
163Martin de Haan43:12:4590.11,6799%
164Uwe Altmann43:23:3290.11,6799%
165Matthieu Bourgois43:32:3976.12,0009%
166john giebels43:36:1847.53,4369%
167Bert Gernaat43:43:3698.81,4949%
168Kajar Kuldsepp43:49:3951.63,5869%
169marcel spijkerman43:54:4450.12,7269%
170Stefan Baar43:55:2082.62,1559%
171Gintaras Abramavicius43:55:5747.82,8959%
172Sven Andersson43:58:1884.61,9339%
173Phil_godley@yahoo.com44:02:0274.33,2899%
174Saskia van Zijp44:08:4164.83,0819%
175Harmen Hop44:08:46105.82,0209%
176thomas burton44:13:1453.73,9599%
177Lesquale44:16:1153.02,5859%
178lee Marshall44:21:1561.84,7339%
179David Forrest44:21:2261.12,7999%
180Phil Gastinel44:23:2464.62,6489%
181russell rout44:26:1282.92,7459%
182Des Garrett44:27:51108.93,1449%
183Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,0949%
184Gregor44:43:4654.53,0899%
185Peter Vriesman45:00:3170.73,3059%
186DAVID HAYTER45:08:2585.12,6899%
187John Savill45:09:19112.02,2489%
188Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,6159%
189Jos Carboex45:26:5086.02,9759%
190Philippe Bonnet45:31:1158.33,5339%
191Craig Sears-Black45:35:4059.74,5239%
192thirard michel45:37:0677.84,1949%
193Hd Dh45:53:0147.72,8429%
194Andrew Fox45:55:2862.44,1139%
195Franck ESTEVE46:03:2384.52,9709%
196Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,1609%
197Hutzefuzz46:56:18109.02,6259%
198Jon Wild32:01:0142.12,0296%
199Per Ivar Nedrebø32:05:5740.61,2326%
200Susan Parker32:05:5819.61,7796%
201Maarten Kroon32:06:0035.32,3886%
202Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6126%
203Maarten Hendriks32:06:2468.11,5056%
204Jo Turnbull32:07:1223.71,4636%
205Carlos Gonçalves32:10:5445.81,4856%
206Mark van den Broek32:18:0037.22,2016%
207Michael Waite32:19:5331.51,9226%
208Gabriele M32:20:1854.58346%
209Suesan McLachlan32:26:1319.01,3966%
210stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl32:30:1367.32,0146%
211Fabio Nofix32:31:0147.41,4826%
212Morten Schnell32:33:1834.92,2086%
213Andre van Ark32:33:2732.41,8886%
214Jochen Wolf32:36:5076.21,6896%
215Pepijn Pinkse32:37:4538.62,2016%
216Mark Sinkinson32:38:4139.92,6286%
217Achim Perabo32:40:3572.71,4736%
218Steven Davison32:45:4445.02,1466%
219Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9366%
220Paul Woolgar32:47:4150.11,5336%
221Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland32:48:4942.42,2656%
222Jean Philippe Bouillon32:49:1661.51,1686%
223David Croft32:52:2074.61,2256%
224vitoatsea32:52:5370.19756%
225john evans32:54:4264.71,7736%
226J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,5456%
227Pierluca Della Sala33:01:0449.32,3896%
228geht die sowas von Nüsse an33:02:1655.21,4846%
229Vet193833:04:0657.21,8466%
230paul gradwell33:04:0860.41,5046%
231Marek Sehn33:05:1053.11,7586%
232Yannick Lavalley33:05:4071.61,5666%
233Günter Tauber33:06:1080.21,0226%
234R VB33:07:1281.02,2456%
235Marc Stracke33:07:5768.41,5836%
236Gino Pino33:09:2166.52,0746%
237Jacek Filarski33:11:5661.51,2126%
238Davide Tosarelli33:12:5166.82,0136%
239Jan Kulhánek33:15:0261.51,5196%
240Bas Alberts33:15:4183.51,6276%
241jon hosking33:16:0164.42,7146%
242fantomaks33:18:3451.22,3816%
243hannes stuckenberg33:21:0050.61,8836%
244Ortwijn Van Stichel33:23:4585.61,4386%
245Emiel Keizer33:23:4551.43,4716%
246Youri Tromp33:24:2574.72,0796%
247Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8256%
248David Avery33:29:5846.92,6906%
249Rene van Leeuwen33:32:3863.02,4916%
250Graeme Wilson33:33:5346.61,2976%
251Alexjei Rais33:38:4559.32,7686%
252Simon Jones33:41:2834.32,3456%
253E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7806%
254Peter Gertsch33:46:5169.31,1646%
255richard33:47:3939.32,7366%
256Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6206%
257Don Walker33:52:1751.21,1916%
258Dieter Spiller33:59:0776.81,3206%
259Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0956%
260giuliano bini34:15:1674.72,0796%
261Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7526%
262Ad Kimenai34:17:1161.23,1136%
263James MacDonald34:24:0067.24,1446%
264Cor van Bruggen34:24:4868.72,5746%
265Colin Cronan34:29:2466.52,0746%
266Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4456%
267Karin van Ek34:39:3881.32,2266%
268John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6726%
269Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5336%
270Neil Bell21:09:1617.91,2284%
271Martijn Mol21:12:1332.86504%
272Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98244%
273Mark Prior21:17:2221.68024%
274Szabolcs Kőszegi21:17:2825.05044%
275Gijs van der Bent21:18:1017.81,1514%
276Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99874%
277T B21:19:4423.11,1784%
278Ole Weigelt21:22:1221.31,0574%
279Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5284%
280Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2124%
281David Matthews21:26:1932.86504%
282O Booij21:29:2824.11,2634%
283Jakob kjær-andersen21:30:2224.11,6104%
284Alexander Friedl21:30:2520.71,1334%
285Guillaume Bous21:32:4824.41,6884%
286Matthias Marquardt21:34:2424.89624%
287Fabrizio De Felice21:34:3239.71,0574%
288Frank Frank21:34:5621.68024%
289Chris Ashley21:37:2350.76924%
290Thijs Brentjens21:37:2847.39904%
291Andrew Duncombe21:37:4323.01,2484%
292Matthias Ernst21:39:0117.91,2284%
293Tom Geul21:40:5724.41,2824%
294Matthias Klauer21:41:0851.55044%
295Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4284%
296Kipster21:44:1124.11,6104%
297sebastien rebeyrolles21:44:1523.62,1714%
298Dud Ilbo21:44:4851.55044%
299olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1524%
300Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2894%
301Ronny Boeckxstaens21:45:3651.55044%
302Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2894%
303Paweł C.21:46:2539.49874%
304Antoine Pinel21:46:2825.11,4924%
305Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8554%
306Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3844%
307Ivo Beetz21:47:1943.21,1434%
308Claude Deguelle21:47:1932.77194%
309Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4984%
310Allan Kristensen21:49:1938.61,1754%
311guillaume szondi21:50:5939.41,0644%
312naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk21:51:0620.71,1334%
313George Thomaidis21:51:5148.18024%
314Denis D21:52:4426.61,0434%
315lia durivou21:52:4751.55044%
316Zoe Monro21:53:1122.21,3594%
317Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4054%
318Søren Oxbøll21:56:0338.61,1754%
319Rik Lukey21:56:3351.55044%
320Andrei Dordea21:56:4521.71,5694%
321Jörg Schädlich21:56:5543.21,1024%
322Alan Galbraith21:56:5739.49874%
323Pierre Sven21:57:1251.55044%
324Christian Mühlbauer21:57:1544.09554%
325Berne Nyberg21:59:1451.55044%
326Homo Rotulans22:00:4856.99194%
327Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4894%
328Don Calvo22:01:3550.76924%
329Daniel 197522:02:0951.55044%
330Marcin Derdzinski22:05:0624.41,2824%
331Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7444%
332Igor Zaus22:05:5358.28494%
333Joost Gremmen22:06:0040.01,6224%
334Ritzel Fuchs22:07:1343.21,1024%
335Eddy Pronk22:07:4233.91,1974%
336emanuele nicolé22:07:4538.91,2524%
337Erwin Marsman22:07:5258.28494%
338Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7874%
339randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3654%
340Pauline Dijkstra22:10:3651.55044%
341Robert Bellafronto22:12:1348.18024%
342Ben Stirrup22:12:5231.31,9254%
343Sergey Reshetnyak22:14:0620.11,8554%
344Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5284%
345Hubert Foery22:14:3128.81,6304%
346Richard Pertwee22:16:3933.52,2154%
347Patrick Byrnes22:17:2638.61,1754%
348Hans Meinders22:19:3627.02,0194%
349Emmanuel Domis22:20:3845.11,5514%
350robbie mores22:21:3237.81,7774%
351Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7794%
352Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1084%
353Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5574%
354StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4924%
355Christian Luber22:29:5030.91,1734%
356Stephen Laurent22:29:5764.51,0764%
357jan willem druppers22:30:1156.61,2794%
358Ronny De Clercq22:31:2342.91,3034%
359Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2474%
360Peter Binnema22:33:0031.42,2414%
361Nolésa22:33:5634.82,5574%
362Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9694%
363Daniela Perabo22:38:0158.28494%
364Jim Robinson22:43:1627.61,7024%
365aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4694%
366Jon Musker22:45:5830.31,9854%
367Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9694%
368Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8354%
369Phil Saurel22:55:2048.18024%
370Jan Kees Wiemer22:56:1846.41,1524%
371Alastair Reynolds22:57:4843.01,3174%
372Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2414%
373Jesper Balslev22:59:0232.12,1304%
374Markus Leitner22:59:5754.21,5164%
375Manfred Schwarz23:00:3935.72,5384%
376So What23:01:0654.22,0354%
377Michel Malcorps23:01:5141.01,2204%
378jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4324%
379WIM SLIJTERS23:10:3932.51,9444%
380luc trines23:16:1831.42,2414%
381James Turner23:17:3131.42,2934%
382Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9724%
383rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7834%
384Robbert de Ruiter23:40:2545.21,7494%
385Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1594%
386A Visschedijk24:02:2532.12,7824%
387no name24:02:2929.42,0794%
388marcel roger24:30:2036.52,8914%
389cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8354%
390Steven Showalter10:21:513.03302%
391Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
392Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
393Erik Tode10:26:157.94942%
394David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
395Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94942%
396Bruce Mcmillan10:32:3210.84762%
397B McM10:33:188.66622%
398Ole Christian Myrmel10:34:0810.27272%
399Daniel Plante10:34:556.34912%
400Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
401Dan Thomas10:35:449.96572%
402Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
403sébastien rebeyrolles10:37:3312.37022%
404Rasmus Holm Hansen10:38:299.96572%
405Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
406Guillaume Pellegrino10:38:5010.75462%
407Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
408Jan Willem van Dijk10:39:1010.75462%
409Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%
410Roberto Massa10:39:1513.67712%
411Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
412Manuel Martinez10:39:3310.84762%
413tainmount110:39:487.94942%
414Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
415John Davidson10:40:309.96572%
416RICHARD Cope10:41:129.96572%
417Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
418Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
419Michael Novich10:42:1222.01742%
420Graham Denny10:42:139.96572%
421Michiel Verhooren10:42:399.96572%
422Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
423Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
424paul teunisse10:43:4322.01742%
425Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
426Mikael Høyer-Andersen10:44:009.96572%
427Bertrand Serwas10:44:0522.01742%
428John Mills10:44:399.96572%
429Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
430George Steenvoorde10:45:0622.01742%
431Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
432Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
433mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
434Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
435Patrick Halbout10:46:3110.84762%
436Marc Yearwood10:46:4922.01742%
437Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
438jo Jean Claude10:47:1922.01742%
439rob davis10:47:269.96572%
440Marcin Spychała10:47:3322.01742%
441Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
442Erwin Luyckx10:47:589.96572%
443Steve Beattie10:48:0622.01742%
444Dave Moran10:48:1013.87182%
445Paulo Menezes10:48:1722.01742%
446Michael Shepherd10:48:1922.01742%
447Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
448Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
449Friedhelm Fischer10:48:4222.01742%
450Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
451Rob Taylor10:48:4722.01742%
452William Simpson10:49:109.96572%
453Manuel Setz10:49:1822.01742%
454PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
455Stefano Novarini10:49:4322.01742%
456Matthijs Rohde10:49:4712.37022%
457Costas Anagnostou10:49:5422.01742%
458Marco De Roberto10:49:5722.01742%
459va thirasia10:49:579.96572%
460christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
461Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
462Stefano Mantica10:50:3022.01742%
463Duncan Holmes10:50:339.96572%
464Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
465xavier frere10:50:397.94942%
466Simon Thériault10:50:488.66632%
467Rosemie Callewaert10:51:4422.01742%
468Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
469bernie2008@live.nl10:51:5622.01742%
470Günther Rafetseder10:51:5828.75182%
471Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
472Erkki10:52:0810.84762%
473Edwin Tukker10:52:2010.75462%
474Tom Heijmans10:52:2410.27342%
475Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
476Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
477Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
478antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
479Marco van der Klij10:53:1529.53302%
480Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
481Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
482Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
483David Young10:54:179.96572%
484damian piper10:54:1922.01742%
485gosse HOEKSMA10:55:0314.56252%
486Elena Gammella10:55:0610.84762%
487Go Vibir10:55:0829.53302%
488Assaf Kidron10:55:2522.01742%
489Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
490Roy Malone10:55:4628.75182%
491Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
492Bart Beuten10:56:1128.75182%
493makarov2510:56:2629.53302%
494Fiona Owen10:56:349.96572%
495Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
496alex ladopoulos10:56:5522.01742%
497hayley yates10:57:0222.01742%
498Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
499Geoffrey Easton10:57:0922.01742%
500Peter Muris10:57:1828.75182%
501Anthony Frontera10:57:2929.53302%
502Gerrit Poorthuis10:57:3529.53302%
503fabrice M10:58:0622.01742%
504lutz10:58:0928.75182%
505Fred Bois10:58:1122.01742%
506Vincent MOUILHADE10:58:1429.53302%
507Michael Gass10:58:2912.47022%
508Danie Kritzinger10:58:3022.01742%
509Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
510David Phillips10:58:559.96572%
511Flex Morel10:59:0229.53302%
512Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
513Raimo Viitanen10:59:1622.01742%
514Rafał R10:59:2829.53302%
515Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.87902%
516Ben Mango10:59:3429.53302%
517Simo Luukkonen10:59:4529.53302%
518mario buczolits11:00:1929.53302%
519Kevin Vds11:00:2129.53302%
520Hans Couvreur11:00:2112.47022%
521jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
522Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
523Alan Negus11:00:3922.01742%
524Dominik Bukowski11:00:4229.53302%
525Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
526Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
527Patrice GIRARD11:00:5629.53302%
528Bob Anderson11:00:5728.75182%
529Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
530Bernard EYSSETTE11:01:3929.53302%
531Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
532Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
533Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
534Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
535Erik Steenbergen11:03:1012.47022%
536Alon Landesman11:03:2922.01742%
537Michael Flynn11:03:3929.53302%
538Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
539Hilaire Verhelst11:04:1329.53302%
540roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
541Dinald Maatman11:04:2129.93302%
542Alessandro Mazzabò11:04:3929.53302%
543Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
544Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
545Bernd Stadler11:04:5629.53302%
546timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
547Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
548shelly barlow11:05:1322.01742%
549Eddy Carpentier11:05:2929.53302%
550Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
551Tobias Stupperich11:05:4829.53302%
552Stephen Ram11:06:0013.47182%
553llicour211:06:0013.49732%
554Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:06:1829.53302%
555Mesozoid11:06:1829.53302%
556Ralph Porpora11:06:2629.53302%
557Sander Lammertink11:06:3229.53302%
558george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
559Eric Brösicke11:06:3528.75182%
560Geert Vloedgraven11:06:4913.47182%
561joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
562Leonardo Cioci11:07:0428.75182%
563Dimitrios N Servis11:07:1828.75182%
564phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
565Louie Gross11:08:0510.84762%
566Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
567Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
568Piotr Ziemiański11:08:3425.27792%
569Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
570Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
571Stefan Voigtlaender11:09:3727.11,0862%
572Patrick van der Meer11:09:388.66632%
573Bassino Georges11:09:4029.53302%
574Oleksiy Steshenko11:09:4528.75182%
575David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
576Scott Flory11:10:1429.53302%
577michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
578Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
579Ron Keshtacher11:10:3228.75182%
580Dave Palmer11:10:4129.53302%
581Ritchey Blommers11:10:4629.53302%
582Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
583Jo Janssen11:11:2128.75182%
584Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
585Marcel Baveco11:11:3729.53302%
586Matis Steinlaus11:11:4428.75182%
587Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
588David Martins11:14:0229.53302%
589Edwin Jansen11:14:0629.53302%
590Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
591Joel Hausswalt11:15:2929.53302%
592Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
593Werner Unterberger11:16:2520.11,2432%
594Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
595Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
596Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
597Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
598Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
599Didier Libert11:18:5529.53302%
600Merinda Westcott11:19:3628.75182%
601Matteo Sozzi11:21:0827.11,0862%
602Romano Corradi11:21:2429.53302%
603kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
604Alain TCHENG11:22:0429.53302%
605JPierre DIDIER11:22:2429.53302%
606C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
607Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
608Gunnar Glänzel11:24:3514.29542%
609Christopher Cook11:25:3325.27792%
610Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
611Jane Simms11:28:5529.53302%
612Kirby Krieger11:29:0127.11,0872%
613Raphael Meier11:31:4328.75182%
614Pat Cannon11:31:5829.53302%
615Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
616Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
617John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
618Benjamin Jacobs11:35:0521.51,5842%
619Thomas Buchholz11:36:5314.56502%
620sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
621Xander van Riessen11:39:1821.51,5842%
622sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
623Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
624Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
625Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
626Dirk van der Wal11:42:5121.51,5842%
627Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
628natasha pertwee11:46:4420.11,2512%
629Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
630Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
631jef sportsloisirs11:52:1523.11,3772%
632vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
633Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
634joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
635Christian Ranheim11:58:4421.51,5842%
636serge albert12:03:2214.29542%
637Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
638Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
639Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
640Jean-Paul 5912:15:5034.97462%
641Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
642Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic8763:47:211,394.772,969197%
Gunnar Tojren6457:02:011,083.854,126145%
Indalecio Lekerika5858:36:12969.449,953131%
4Volker Scheid5557:10:25950.047,804125%
5Alan Gunner6147:49:04946.452,897138%
6Goran Meglaj5460:04:39935.445,585122%
7Graham Lowe5653:50:17886.547,050127%
8Paul Ellis5169:46:15876.145,958115%
9Peter Holpar5149:50:36872.943,205115%
10filip degryse4951:21:32804.542,814111%
11Sławek Bikeman4751:03:14803.639,330106%
12Pascal Saillard4646:00:12799.639,398104%
13Alex Vouillot4648:14:28796.138,701104%
14K N4957:10:05791.541,373111%
15Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen4648:38:49783.539,817104%
16Stuart Crowder4750:30:57782.440,717106%
17Roel-Jan Mouw4647:39:35781.639,156104%
18John Gaasbeek4549:07:44752.938,638102%
19Silvano Turati4438:10:48743.037,981100%
20Louis Veltmeijer4451:38:21743.037,981100%
21erik bruin4546:02:31715.339,119102%
22RENOTREK4035:37:28697.935,37490%
23Chris Galley3948:23:53681.434,99088%
24David Kings4044:08:21641.635,67890%
25john guinn2738:58:07640.531,56261%
26John Savill2422:25:33597.56,66054%
27Augustin Sporis3735:04:26585.434,19284%
28Max Wall3738:13:12576.134,09684%
29Flex Morel1819:38:37545.15,94740%
30B E3631:36:25542.026,41181%
31Adam Bridgen3336:32:37524.431,01675%
32Carl Whorton3236:30:21519.830,31172%
33Thomas Schöfer3341:26:51511.328,28375%
34Nolésa2437:43:25511.033,13254%
35Irma Grape4434:06:06486.530,796100%
36Mark Barton2231:07:38423.517,49050%
37Knut-Ståle Arntsen2623:34:59414.425,74959%
38Dave Wade2622:47:59395.825,23559%
39Brent Kendall2543:21:56381.228,27256%
40Artur Chmielewski2021:17:49378.820,92845%
41Raf Van Grieken2122:47:26372.318,81447%
42Vjeko Ditrih1817:44:20367.011,48640%
43Hugo Sánchez Perez2017:17:55364.416,65545%
44Ilja Booij2217:52:48324.819,10050%
45Mike Pearman1519:32:51324.713,21134%
46Bernhard Henrich2121:14:36316.817,84847%
47Bernard SCHROETER1417:49:52302.211,61631%
48Johannes Schüler1724:02:40299.914,26938%
49Richard Pertwee1523:00:02295.218,43534%
50Tom Smeets1614:49:00292.414,53236%
51Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26745%
52Mark Thompson1723:47:19289.615,47638%
53Hans Petiet1821:20:13289.113,95640%
54Jan Olav Kvisli1620:59:34285.012,93836%
55Geir Skaugen1513:42:06283.110,89034%
56Martin Dyer1818:57:38277.215,82540%
57Wouter Mebis1217:17:14258.69,21927%
58Mike Wood1516:51:37254.615,04834%
59Marc Schmerder1516:06:47252.610,64334%
60GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1115:45:12251.211,67425%
61Douglas Forer1315:13:36250.512,67129%
62Vasco Amorim1621:12:57247.413,51536%
63Rikard Persson1112:41:57244.87,54325%
64Timothy Dunnigan1213:16:02243.89,91127%
65Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65931%
66David Descamps1815:36:19228.013,48040%
67Jon Musker1720:17:47213.214,54638%
68Guillaume Babin119:22:00212.69,64225%
69Joeri Veldeman1016:46:45208.313,23922%
70Kim Schou1112:07:37208.07,47225%
71Greg Wong1817:33:59207.712,34840%
72Marnix van Voorbergen1115:25:55204.39,86425%
73Tomasz Em1014:19:01202.87,08522%
74Lukasz Pilny1110:20:30197.77,61725%
75Bernhard Wolkerstorfer1113:45:10192.79,60425%
76Tigo Star1110:10:58192.610,64325%
77Martin Budd109:26:26189.87,86122%
78Leszek Tomasiczek1214:20:54181.09,42327%
79Andrew Fawcett109:52:35180.56,42022%
80Kirk Peterson810:19:29178.85,66418%
81Christiaan Riemens1311:09:29178.77,70029%
82Gary Reid1110:59:56178.19,54825%
83Simo Luukkonen66:44:57177.11,98213%
84D Speelman910:24:06175.18,92720%
85Paul Brooks98:44:28171.35,48520%
86Uwe Altmann76:21:18169.52,88915%
87Hutzefuzz69:39:37168.03,28613%
88David Marcel1212:33:44167.711,87327%
89Tony Wilby1310:31:49165.78,14429%
90Peter Kroon119:43:22165.67,94125%
91ricrog78:55:16164.64,70915%
92Melchior Ehrler78:10:44157.24,96615%
93Alexey Demenev78:03:48155.24,55515%
94manucer zujovic1013:22:49155.15,74922%
95Maarten Hendriks65:17:09155.02,87213%
96Fabrice Maisonneuve1112:58:46152.810,87225%
97Uros Valant911:11:54151.69,91320%
98Hendrik Thielemann810:13:23150.97,09018%
99Jan Beuting77:21:25150.63,61915%
100Eric Lanier66:47:12149.33,87713%
101Mark Harris911:46:33147.88,46320%
102Patrick Reinquin128:38:40142.08,48827%
103Henrik Sørensen1111:36:24140.66,67825%
104Phil Burton67:41:15140.33,78213%
105Pete Norris119:20:16139.39,43825%
106Mark Greedy99:33:18137.77,31820%
107Luke Bogash812:09:51135.37,65318%
108Michele Mirabelli810:30:35135.06,19518%
109Marcel Aust65:25:36130.53,37913%
110Mike Hoberg76:02:38130.14,22815%
111Harmen Hop54:55:04127.82,19411%
112denny mires67:36:42127.23,76013%
113JOSE AFONSO55:05:35125.92,72511%
114John Jardine89:28:07125.97,13618%
115russell rout68:29:27125.85,91413%
116Eelco Korpershoek64:48:33125.73,26713%
117Colin Cronan57:07:03125.62,73411%
118Andrew Fox811:30:00124.47,85918%
119Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57620%
120Jan-Willem Scheerder65:42:08121.83,85213%
121Jochen Wolf54:00:11120.32,03711%
122paradis eric86:50:40119.06,27618%
123Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37018%
124Jaap Mulder89:18:07117.75,99118%
125Gert-Jan Otten76:45:09117.44,31815%
126DAVID HAYTER56:12:27114.63,02011%
127Bas Alberts44:17:00113.01,9589%
128Krist Biebauw78:26:12112.96,76815%
129Tony Barlow65:59:06112.73,08913%
130Tassos Klitsinaris54:35:04112.42,26511%
131vf05945109:40:00111.85,28122%
132Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen68:42:11110.54,88713%
133Artyom Zolotov67:31:00110.34,70313%
134Iain Garside76:26:11109.85,41915%
135Des Garrett44:27:51108.93,1449%
136David Martínez Soto67:33:14107.65,96013%
137Iain Jourdan711:31:15107.58,51915%
138peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz711:03:40106.98,66315%
139Remco de Looff86:54:02105.04,22218%
140Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26815%
141Achim Perabo43:37:04102.31,8049%
142Yannick Lavalley44:17:28101.11,8979%
143Janette Lee67:38:01100.74,15313%
144thierry marc87:34:07100.25,49018%
145Bruno Paradis78:09:31100.16,67015%
146Claire Sharp75:31:3999.12,91015%
147Bert Gernaat43:43:3698.81,4949%
148Philippe Bonnet69:42:1398.56,02613%
149Rasmus Olsen66:39:4697.75,20313%
150Roger van Weersch65:22:0697.42,64013%
151Craig Sears-Black78:49:0096.36,99915%
152stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl43:21:2696.02,5339%
153Christian Ditheridge97:24:0995.95,20220%
154Tom Eklund88:47:4195.87,08118%
155James Turner512:02:3595.87,04611%
156Phil_godley@yahoo.com55:50:0595.74,87311%
157Stephen Laurent33:30:1994.01,4066%
158decayintheuk65:34:0393.93,01413%
159Martin de Haan43:12:4590.11,6799%
160Carlo Beuting54:57:0890.02,84111%
161Nicolas Déry55:04:3088.54,21411%
162Don Walker56:50:4288.32,13411%
163Peter Gertsch45:12:3587.81,6359%
164Cor van Bruggen45:26:3987.33,0469%
165Mark Thijssen64:27:5586.23,48113%
166Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,1609%
167Jos Carboex45:26:5086.02,9759%
168Ortwijn Van Stichel33:23:4585.61,4386%
169Sven Andersson43:58:1884.61,9339%
170Franck ESTEVE46:03:2384.52,9709%
171Christian Père67:09:5283.86,03913%
172Chris Roebuck68:23:4583.86,18213%
173Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55115%
174Stefan Baar43:55:2082.62,1559%
175Karin van Ek34:39:3881.32,2266%
176Derek Jordan53:48:3881.22,44011%
177R VB33:07:1281.02,2456%
178natasha pertwee47:27:4180.55,0039%
179Michael Waite75:57:4380.34,73015%
180Günter Tauber33:06:1080.21,0226%
181Mark van den Broek74:32:3979.94,38415%
182Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09711%
183Yves Livernois64:02:4378.83,01713%
184Reinout Hesselink75:01:3178.54,64415%
185Franz Filzw.55:16:5278.43,77711%
186thirard michel45:37:0677.84,1949%
187George Thomaidis32:54:0977.61,1326%
188Tommy Donald55:22:4377.03,47411%
189Dieter Spiller33:59:0776.81,3206%
190Fra Violet74:43:2376.74,38815%
191Matthieu Bourgois43:32:3976.12,0009%
192Thijs Brentjens32:31:4876.01,5086%
193Jan Kees Wiemer34:11:5375.91,4826%
194Youri Tromp33:24:2574.72,0796%
195giuliano bini34:15:1674.72,0796%
196David Croft32:52:2074.61,2256%
197Michael Selmer Jensen54:11:0474.12,47311%
198Geir Rune Eide75:38:0572.44,93215%
199marcel spijkerman65:51:2972.44,08513%
200Ivo Beetz32:52:2371.91,6616%
201Wojciech Jarosz64:49:0371.22,94513%
202Nathan Budd53:56:1071.13,21211%
203David Forrest55:13:3471.03,45511%
204Peter Vriesman45:00:3170.73,3059%
205Андрей Некрасов56:52:1170.75,57511%
206Andréanne Boucher66:53:4170.74,30113%
207Morten Schnell64:59:3570.44,25313%
208vitoatsea32:52:5370.19756%
209Fabrizio De Felice32:29:5669.31,3886%
210Marc Stracke33:07:5768.41,5836%
211James MacDonald34:24:0067.24,1446%
212Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland54:35:5767.13,66811%
213Davide Tosarelli33:12:5166.82,0136%
214Matthias Schlaffer64:42:5166.83,88913%
215Dean Hallam54:25:0366.73,99511%
216Robert Bellafronto33:18:2366.61,2736%
217Gino Pino33:09:2166.52,0746%
218Steve Beattie32:29:4766.05216%
219Lesquale55:22:0565.33,28711%
220Saskia van Zijp44:08:4164.83,0819%
221john evans32:54:4264.71,7736%
222Phil Gastinel44:23:2464.62,6489%
223jon hosking33:16:0164.42,7146%
224Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,0949%
225Rene van Leeuwen33:32:3863.02,4916%
226Timur Suzi42:59:1962.51,3299%
227lee Marshall44:21:1561.84,7339%
228Jean Philippe Bouillon32:49:1661.51,1686%
229Jacek Filarski33:11:5661.51,2126%
230Jan Kulhánek33:15:0261.51,5196%
231Neil W66:00:0561.44,07513%
232Ad Kimenai34:17:1161.23,1136%
233john giebels54:30:1261.24,20711%
234paul gradwell33:04:0860.41,5046%
235Alexjei Rais33:38:4559.32,7686%
236Piet van Hulst53:00:0859.22,27211%
237Jane Simms23:05:1359.16614%
238Mesozoid22:18:4359.06614%
239Joel Hausswalt22:36:0959.06614%
240Pat Cannon23:04:1959.06614%
241Christian Mühlbauer32:52:5558.51,5806%
242Igor Zaus22:05:5358.28494%
243Erwin Marsman22:07:5258.28494%
244Daniela Perabo22:38:0158.28494%
245Vet193833:04:0657.21,8466%
246E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7806%
247Homo Rotulans22:00:4856.99194%
248jan willem druppers22:30:1156.61,2794%
249Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6206%
250geht die sowas von Nüsse an33:02:1655.21,4846%
251Steven Davison43:33:4954.92,8039%
252Gabriele M32:20:1854.58346%
253Gregor44:43:4654.53,0899%
254John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6726%
255Markus Leitner22:59:5754.21,5164%
256So What23:01:0654.22,0354%
257Kirby Krieger23:04:3354.22,1734%
258thomas burton44:13:1453.73,9599%
259Marek Sehn33:05:1053.11,7586%
260veronique druilhet65:51:4752.53,86113%
261Jon Wild42:33:4852.02,6859%
262Kajar Kuldsepp43:49:3951.63,5869%
263Matthias Klauer21:41:0851.55044%
264Dud Ilbo21:44:4851.55044%
265Ronny Boeckxstaens21:45:3651.55044%
266lia durivou21:52:4751.55044%
267Rik Lukey21:56:3351.55044%
268Pierre Sven21:57:1251.55044%
269Berne Nyberg21:59:1451.55044%
270Daniel 197522:02:0951.55044%
271Pauline Dijkstra22:10:3651.55044%
272Emiel Keizer33:23:4551.43,4716%
273fantomaks33:18:3451.22,3816%
274Tristan Kramers53:20:2951.03,56211%
275Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7526%
276Chris Ashley21:37:2350.76924%
277Don Calvo22:01:3550.76924%
278hannes stuckenberg33:21:0050.61,8836%
279Paul Woolgar32:47:4150.11,5336%
280Christian Luber33:38:4949.51,6456%
281Pierluca Della Sala33:01:0449.32,3896%
282Suesan McLachlan86:05:2348.83,53918%
283Phil Saurel22:55:2048.18024%
284Tomas Widerberg63:35:1647.82,59813%
285Gintaras Abramavicius43:55:5747.82,8959%
286Hd Dh45:53:0147.72,8429%
287Fabio Nofix32:31:0147.41,4826%
288David Avery33:29:5846.92,6906%
289Graeme Wilson33:33:5346.61,2976%
290Andre van Ark43:36:5946.02,6609%
291Carlos Gonçalves32:10:5445.81,4856%
292Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8256%
293Robbert de Ruiter23:40:2545.21,7494%
294Emmanuel Domis22:20:3845.11,5514%
295Ben Stirrup33:08:4144.92,6966%
296Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2414%
297Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1594%
298aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4694%
299Michael Novich21:24:4244.03474%
300paul teunisse21:28:1644.03474%
301Stefano Novarini21:45:1544.03474%
302Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9724%
303Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5336%
304Jörg Schädlich21:56:5543.21,1024%
305Ritzel Fuchs22:07:1343.21,1024%
306jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4324%
307Ronald Schrijver42:46:0443.02,8849%
308Alastair Reynolds22:57:4843.01,3174%
309Ronny De Clercq22:31:2342.91,3034%
310Benjamin Jacobs23:16:3742.93,1694%
311Xander van Riessen23:24:0442.93,1694%
312Luis Duarte43:07:5041.72,8449%
313Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8354%
314cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8354%
315Michel Malcorps23:01:5141.01,2204%
316Per Ivar Nedrebø32:05:5740.61,2326%
317Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,8429%
318Joost Gremmen22:06:0040.01,6224%
319Mark Sinkinson32:38:4139.92,6286%
320Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,6159%
321Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0956%
322Fiona Owen43:51:5939.62,6279%
323Paweł C.21:46:2539.49874%
324guillaume szondi21:50:5939.41,0644%
325Alan Galbraith21:56:5739.49874%
326richard33:47:3939.32,7366%
327Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4456%
328emanuele nicolé22:07:4538.91,2524%
329Allan Kristensen21:49:1938.61,1754%
330Søren Oxbøll21:56:0338.61,1754%
331Patrick Byrnes22:17:2638.61,1754%
332Pepijn Pinkse32:37:4538.62,2016%
333robbie mores22:21:3237.81,7774%
334J Lee Wamble43:37:1137.63,0399%
335Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5284%
336marcel roger24:30:2036.52,8914%
337Manfred Schwarz23:00:3935.72,5384%
338Maarten Kroon32:06:0035.32,3886%
339Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
340Jean-Paul 5912:15:5034.97462%
341Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5574%
342Simon Jones33:41:2834.32,3456%
343Eddy Pronk22:07:4233.91,1974%
344StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4924%
345Martijn Mol21:12:1332.86504%
346David Matthews21:26:1932.86504%
347Claude Deguelle21:47:1932.77194%
348WIM SLIJTERS23:10:3932.51,9444%
349Jesper Balslev22:59:0232.12,1304%
350Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1084%
351rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7834%
352Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7874%
353Peter Binnema22:33:0031.42,2414%
354luc trines23:16:1831.42,2414%
355Ole Christian Myrmel31:52:5930.62,1816%
356Sergey Reshetnyak33:45:3530.33,0536%
357Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2474%
358Dinald Maatman11:04:2129.93302%
359RICHARD Cope32:14:1629.71,9706%
360Marco van der Klij10:53:1529.53302%
361Go Vibir10:55:0829.53302%
362makarov2510:56:2629.53302%
363Anthony Frontera10:57:2929.53302%
364Gerrit Poorthuis10:57:3529.53302%
365Vincent MOUILHADE10:58:1429.53302%
366Rafał R10:59:2829.53302%
367Ben Mango10:59:3429.53302%
368mario buczolits11:00:1929.53302%
369Kevin Vds11:00:2129.53302%
370Dominik Bukowski11:00:4229.53302%
371Patrice GIRARD11:00:5629.53302%
372Bernard EYSSETTE11:01:3929.53302%
373Michael Flynn11:03:3929.53302%
374Hilaire Verhelst11:04:1329.53302%
375Alessandro Mazzabò11:04:3929.53302%
376Bernd Stadler11:04:5629.53302%
377Eddy Carpentier11:05:2929.53302%
378Tobias Stupperich11:05:4829.53302%
379Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:06:1829.53302%
380Ralph Porpora11:06:2629.53302%
381Sander Lammertink11:06:3229.53302%
382Bassino Georges11:09:4029.53302%
383Scott Flory11:10:1429.53302%
384Dave Palmer11:10:4129.53302%
385Ritchey Blommers11:10:4629.53302%
386Marcel Baveco11:11:3729.53302%
387David Martins11:14:0229.53302%
388Edwin Jansen11:14:0629.53302%
389Didier Libert11:18:5529.53302%
390Romano Corradi11:21:2429.53302%
391Alain TCHENG11:22:0429.53302%
392JPierre DIDIER11:22:2429.53302%
393no name24:02:2929.42,0794%
394Hubert Foery22:14:3128.81,6304%
395Günther Rafetseder10:51:5828.75182%
396Roy Malone10:55:4628.75182%
397Bart Beuten10:56:1128.75182%
398Peter Muris10:57:1828.75182%
399lutz10:58:0928.75182%
400Bob Anderson11:00:5728.75182%
401Eric Brösicke11:06:3528.75182%
402Leonardo Cioci11:07:0428.75182%
403Dimitrios N Servis11:07:1828.75182%
404Oleksiy Steshenko11:09:4528.75182%
405Ron Keshtacher11:10:3228.75182%
406Jo Janssen11:11:2128.75182%
407Matis Steinlaus11:11:4428.75182%
408Merinda Westcott11:19:3628.75182%
409Raphael Meier11:31:4328.75182%
410Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9366%
411Jim Robinson22:43:1627.61,7024%
412Stefan Voigtlaender11:09:3727.11,0862%
413Matteo Sozzi11:21:0827.11,0862%
414John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
415Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
416vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
417Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4894%
418Hans Meinders22:19:3627.02,0194%
419Denis D21:52:4426.61,0434%
420Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6126%
421Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7794%
422Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
423C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
424Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
425sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
426Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
427Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
428Piotr Ziemiański11:08:3425.27792%
429Christopher Cook11:25:3325.27792%
430Antoine Pinel21:46:2825.11,4924%
431Szabolcs Kőszegi21:17:2825.05044%
432Matthias Marquardt21:34:2424.89624%
433Guillaume Bous21:32:4824.41,6884%
434Tom Geul21:40:5724.41,2824%
435Marcin Derdzinski22:05:0624.41,2824%
436O Booij21:29:2824.11,2634%
437Jakob kjær-andersen21:30:2224.11,6104%
438Kipster21:44:1124.11,6104%
439Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4984%
440Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9694%
441Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9694%
442Jo Turnbull32:07:1223.71,4636%
443sebastien rebeyrolles21:44:1523.62,1714%
444Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4284%
445Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4054%
446Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
447Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
448Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
449T B21:19:4423.11,1784%
450Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
451jef sportsloisirs11:52:1523.11,3772%
452Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
453Andrew Duncombe21:37:4323.01,2484%
454Ellen Westenbroek32:14:0522.81,6446%
455Susan Parker42:25:5022.62,1099%
456Zoe Monro21:53:1122.21,3594%
457Bertrand Serwas10:44:0522.01742%
458George Steenvoorde10:45:0622.01742%
459Marc Yearwood10:46:4922.01742%
460jo Jean Claude10:47:1922.01742%
461Marcin Spychała10:47:3322.01742%
462Paulo Menezes10:48:1722.01742%
463Michael Shepherd10:48:1922.01742%
464Friedhelm Fischer10:48:4222.01742%
465Rob Taylor10:48:4722.01742%
466Manuel Setz10:49:1822.01742%
467Costas Anagnostou10:49:5422.01742%
468Marco De Roberto10:49:5722.01742%
469Stefano Mantica10:50:3022.01742%
470Rosemie Callewaert10:51:4422.01742%
471bernie2008@live.nl10:51:5622.01742%
472damian piper10:54:1922.01742%
473Assaf Kidron10:55:2522.01742%
474alex ladopoulos10:56:5522.01742%
475hayley yates10:57:0222.01742%
476Geoffrey Easton10:57:0922.01742%
477fabrice M10:58:0622.01742%
478Fred Bois10:58:1122.01742%
479Danie Kritzinger10:58:3022.01742%
480Raimo Viitanen10:59:1622.01742%
481Alan Negus11:00:3922.01742%
482Alon Landesman11:03:2922.01742%
483shelly barlow11:05:1322.01742%
484Andrei Dordea21:56:4521.71,5694%
485Mark Prior21:17:2221.68024%
486Frank Frank21:34:5621.68024%
487Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
488Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
489Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
490Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
491Dirk van der Wal11:42:5121.51,5842%
492Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
493Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
494joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
495Christian Ranheim11:58:4421.51,5842%
496Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
497A Visschedijk12:18:3421.51,5842%
498Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
499Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2894%
500Ole Weigelt21:22:1221.31,0574%
501Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2124%
502Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7444%
503Alexander Friedl21:30:2520.71,1334%
504naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk21:51:0620.71,1334%
505Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2894%
506Werner Unterberger11:16:2520.11,2432%
507Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
508Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8554%
509Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3844%
510randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3654%
511Rasmus Holm Hansen21:20:2319.81,3134%
512Michiel Verhooren21:26:0019.81,3134%
513John Mills21:31:5919.81,3134%
514David Young21:52:2819.81,3134%
515John Davidson21:54:0019.81,3134%
516Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
517Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
518Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
519Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
520Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
521jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
522roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
523Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
524Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
525Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
526Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
527Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
528olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1524%
529Neil Bell21:09:1617.91,2284%
530Matthias Ernst21:39:0117.91,2284%
531Gijs van der Bent21:18:1017.81,1514%
532Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
533Stewart Gemmell21:04:5115.99894%
534xavier frere21:42:3115.99894%
535Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
536Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
537gosse HOEKSMA10:55:0314.56252%
538Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
539Thomas Buchholz11:36:5314.56502%
540Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
541timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
542phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
543Gunnar Glänzel11:24:3514.29542%
544serge albert12:03:2214.29542%
545Dave Moran10:48:1013.87182%
546Roberto Massa10:39:1513.67712%
547Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
548christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
549Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
550Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
551Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
552Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
553Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
554llicour211:06:0013.49732%
555Stephen Ram11:06:0013.47182%
556george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
557Geert Vloedgraven11:06:4913.47182%
558Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
559Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
560kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
561Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5284%
562Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
563Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
564sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
565Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
566Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.87902%
567Michael Gass10:58:2912.47022%
568Hans Couvreur11:00:2112.47022%
569Erik Steenbergen11:03:1012.47022%
570sébastien rebeyrolles10:37:3312.37022%
571Matthijs Rohde10:49:4712.37022%
572Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
573Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98244%
574Bruce Mcmillan10:32:3210.84762%
575Manuel Martinez10:39:3310.84762%
576Patrick Halbout10:46:3110.84762%
577Erkki10:52:0810.84762%
578Elena Gammella10:55:0610.84762%
579Louie Gross11:08:0510.84762%
580Guillaume Pellegrino10:38:5010.75462%
581Jan Willem van Dijk10:39:1010.75462%
582Edwin Tukker10:52:2010.75462%
583joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
584mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
585Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
586Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
587Tom Heijmans10:52:2410.27342%
588antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
589Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
590Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
591Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
592Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
593Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
594Dan Thomas10:35:449.96572%
595Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
596Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
597Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
598Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
599Graham Denny10:42:139.96572%
600Mikael Høyer-Andersen10:44:009.96572%
601Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
602Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
603Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
604rob davis10:47:269.96572%
605Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
606Erwin Luyckx10:47:589.96572%
607Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
608William Simpson10:49:109.96572%
609PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
610va thirasia10:49:579.96572%
611Duncan Holmes10:50:339.96572%
612Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
613Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
614David Phillips10:58:559.96572%
615Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
616Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
617Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
618Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
619David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
620michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
621Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
622B McM10:33:188.66622%
623Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
624Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
625Simon Thériault10:50:488.66632%
626Patrick van der Meer11:09:388.66632%
627Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
628Erik Tode10:26:157.94942%
629Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
630tainmount110:39:487.94942%
631Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
632Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
633Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
634Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
635Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
636Daniel Plante10:34:556.34912%
637Steven Showalter10:21:513.03302%
638Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
639Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
640David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
641Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
642Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%