2019 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1 and December 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 44
Total Distance: 743 km
Total Elevation: 38,043 m

Start Date: January 01, 2019
End Date: December 31, 2019
Difficulty: 33,334
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Monte Zoncolan (West Side)10.2119616866304.73 
2Col de Marie-Blanque (West Side)9.987087164734.4 
3Kaunertaler23.61139913311804.7 
4Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412884224.71 
5Sa Calobra9.8965550819404.73 
6Onion Valley Road20.7159313503854.41 
7Kaiser-Franz-Josefs-Höhe7.934954713004.52 
8Rojas Sauzal3.013304163594.41 
9Hautacam16.11119710755634.51 
10Yosemite NP (Part 1, Tioga Pass)27.039527282294.41 
11Passo Sella from Selva di Val Gardena14.496255104664.47 
12Ax 3 Domaines8.636625913904.37 
13Colle delle Finestre (South side)13.647746893974.73 
14Paso de Tauro (South side)13.447175652964.47 
15Colle del Sestriere (East side)25.519976104634.55 
16Col Du Granon10.329579435444.75 
17Col d’Azet (West side)12.727886623314.64 
18Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738526274.57 
19Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539093794.64 
20Saint-Barthélemy22.6811829361364.55 
21Passo Stalle27.1110939152414.7 
22Passo Giau10.27036605394.49 
23Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.07131415904544.82 
24Col Saint Pantaleon (South side)17.6411539692324.45 
25Col du Lautaret and Col du Galibier (East side)27.0712337678114.77 
26Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711639054.72 
27Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519725834.58 
28Col de Vars from La Condamine-Châtelard (South side)16.838266532374.49 
29Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496477254.6 
30La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444999194.34 
31Col de l’Iseran (South side)14.219538126164.69 
32Bonneval-sur-Arc18.544763243624.45 
33Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.451581141010814.74 
34El Tanque8.045715781844.42 
35La Tierra10.475857412674.43 
36El Castell de Guadalest23.097235751593.92 
37Bellagio22.0419613013074.29 
38Lake Como29.5835322015674.22 
39Valley of the Tears (warm up)10.854884363904.34 
40Santuario del Monte Altino6.294905122774.36 
41Col d’Allos12.347014974904.47 
42Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.9253135511254.65 
43Col de Fontfroide25.237786062524.25 
44Col de Latrape34.927474675064.36 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP4432:17:52743.037,981100%
Silvano Turati4438:10:48743.037,981100%
Gunnar Tojren4439:23:45743.037,982100%
4Peter Holpar4443:12:24743.037,981100%
5Pascal Saillard4443:28:47743.037,981100%
6Volker Scheid4444:38:56743.037,981100%
7Roel-Jan Mouw4446:00:15743.037,981100%
8filip degryse4446:10:35743.037,983100%
9Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen4446:10:50743.037,982100%
10Alex Vouillot4446:19:13743.037,964100%
11Stuart Crowder4447:27:24743.037,981100%
12John Gaasbeek4448:25:21743.037,981100%
13Sławek Bikeman4448:41:02743.037,982100%
14Goran Meglaj4449:07:20743.037,981100%
15Louis Veltmeijer4451:38:21743.037,981100%
16K N4453:17:14743.038,007100%
17Paul Ellis4456:59:11743.037,981100%
18Indalecio Lekerika4343:26:42714.337,46397%
19Graham Lowe4242:24:50703.536,98895%
20erik bruin4243:28:22679.336,71195%
21RENOTREK3934:46:01687.734,17688%
22David Kings3943:15:33629.334,97788%
23Chris Galley3948:23:53681.434,99088%
24Alan Gunner3730:05:24620.633,87884%
25Augustin Sporis3634:09:25572.033,21981%
26Max Wall3637:53:40573.133,76681%
27B E3531:05:39535.725,92179%
28Thomas Schöfer3139:41:57493.527,13270%
29Carl Whorton2932:46:34460.827,63665%
30Adam Bridgen2829:56:51449.025,18063%
31Ilja Booij2217:52:48324.819,10050%
32Dave Wade2218:35:18344.020,58850%
33Mark Barton2231:07:38423.517,49050%
34Irma Grape2117:02:22249.815,46647%
35Hugo Sánchez Perez2017:17:55364.416,65545%
36Bernhard Henrich2020:02:59303.416,87545%
37Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26745%
38Artur Chmielewski2021:17:49378.820,92845%
39Raf Van Grieken2021:37:31359.017,84245%
40Martin Dyer1818:57:38277.215,82540%
41Hans Petiet1821:20:13289.113,95640%
42Knut-Ståle Arntsen1715:02:09276.016,54338%
43Vjeko Ditrih1716:43:12338.310,96838%
44David Descamps1614:24:07213.812,49536%
45Jan Olav Kvisli1620:59:34285.012,93836%
46Tom Smeets1514:22:07286.114,04134%
47Geir Skaugen1412:37:50257.910,11131%
48Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65931%
49Vasco Amorim1418:56:54223.311,90531%
50Mark Thompson1419:56:48248.612,80131%
51Johannes Schüler1420:35:19265.811,89931%
52Mike Wood1314:26:00218.112,92229%
53Patrick Reinquin128:38:40142.08,48827%
54Timothy Dunnigan1213:16:02243.89,91127%
55Douglas Forer1213:45:14223.411,58427%
56Mike Pearman1216:01:37256.011,11227%
57Tony Wilby119:02:53145.96,83125%
58Guillaume Babin119:22:00212.69,64225%
59Tigo Star1110:10:58192.610,64325%
60Gary Reid1110:59:56178.19,54825%
61Henrik Sørensen1111:36:24140.66,67825%
62Marc Schmerder1112:35:00193.48,26625%
63Fabrice Maisonneuve1112:58:46152.810,87225%
64Leszek Tomasiczek1112:59:33167.68,45025%
65Greg Wong1113:06:06161.99,00825%
66Marnix van Voorbergen1115:25:55204.39,86425%
67Christiaan Riemens108:27:47138.95,97522%
68Peter Kroon108:30:26151.46,98822%
69Martin Budd109:26:26189.87,86122%
70Kim Schou1011:14:35189.47,00022%
71Rikard Persson1011:39:32215.37,21322%
72Bernhard Wolkerstorfer1012:57:14184.18,94222%
73GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1013:45:27229.710,09022%
74Tomasz Em1014:19:01202.87,08522%
75Wouter Mebis1014:28:35204.77,92222%
76Brent Kendall1016:45:35162.211,21022%
77Lukasz Pilny98:17:43159.06,08920%
78Andrew Fawcett99:12:59158.56,24720%
79Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57620%
80D Speelman910:24:06175.18,92720%
81Uros Valant911:11:54151.69,91320%
82Mark Harris911:46:33147.88,46320%
83manucer zujovic912:08:03136.55,27820%
84Joeri Veldeman915:00:10186.811,65420%
85Pete Norris86:27:31101.86,85518%
86paradis eric86:50:40119.06,27618%
87Remco de Looff86:54:02105.04,22218%
88Vladimir Frantsuzov87:52:5795.94,21518%
89David Marcel88:25:07112.58,13318%
90Tom Eklund88:47:4195.87,08118%
91Jaap Mulder89:18:07117.75,99118%
92Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37018%
93Hendrik Thielemann810:13:23150.97,09018%
94Kirk Peterson810:19:29178.85,66418%
95Michele Mirabelli810:30:35135.06,19518%
96Reinout Hesselink75:01:3178.54,64415%
97Geir Rune Eide75:38:0572.44,93215%
98Mike Hoberg76:02:38130.14,22815%
99Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55115%
100Paul Brooks76:28:13127.64,20115%
101thierry marc76:31:2087.44,69915%
102Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26815%
103Alexey Demenev78:03:48155.24,55515%
104Bernard SCHROETER78:04:12148.45,04115%
105Bruno Paradis78:09:31100.16,67015%
106Melchior Ehrler78:10:44157.24,96615%
107Krist Biebauw78:26:12112.96,76815%
108john guinn710:25:17160.78,95715%
109Luke Bogash711:16:17125.46,99715%
110Fra Violet63:59:2266.83,73213%
111Yves Livernois64:02:4378.83,01713%
112Mark Thijssen64:27:5586.23,48113%
113Matthias Schlaffer64:42:5166.83,88913%
114Christian Ditheridge64:57:5266.43,44113%
115Marcel Aust65:25:36130.53,37913%
116veronique druilhet65:51:4752.53,86113%
117Tony Barlow65:59:06112.73,08913%
118Neil W66:00:0561.44,07513%
119Gert-Jan Otten66:07:27106.63,84213%
120Jan Beuting66:16:24121.03,28913%
121Rasmus Olsen66:39:4697.75,20313%
122Andréanne Boucher66:53:4170.74,30113%
123John Jardine66:54:5497.65,22913%
124Mark Greedy66:56:3392.05,71213%
125Christian Père67:09:5283.86,03913%
126Artyom Zolotov67:31:00110.34,70313%
127Janette Lee67:38:01100.74,15313%
128ricrog67:39:36135.94,19013%
129Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen68:42:11110.54,88713%
130peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz69:32:2396.77,46513%
131Iain Jourdan69:49:5294.47,20313%
132Piet van Hulst53:00:0859.22,27211%
133Tristan Kramers53:20:2951.03,56211%
134Derek Jordan53:48:3881.22,44011%
135Wojciech Jarosz53:53:1252.62,47411%
136Nathan Budd53:56:1071.13,21211%
137Michael Selmer Jensen54:11:0474.12,47311%
138Claire Sharp54:14:1674.12,40611%
139Dean Hallam54:25:0366.73,99511%
140Roger van Weersch54:32:2975.42,46611%
141decayintheuk54:33:2784.02,35711%
142Tassos Klitsinaris54:35:04112.42,26511%
143Jan-Willem Scheerder54:45:1592.23,52211%
144Carlo Beuting54:57:0890.02,84111%
145Nicolas Déry55:04:3088.54,21411%
146JOSE AFONSO55:05:35125.92,72511%
147Iain Garside55:10:0777.34,75911%
148Franz Filzw.55:16:5278.43,77711%
149Tommy Donald55:22:4377.03,47411%
150Eric Lanier55:45:05120.63,35911%
151David Martínez Soto56:16:2093.45,00711%
152Phil Burton56:28:40111.63,26411%
153denny mires56:33:57108.73,28911%
154Андрей Некрасов56:52:1170.75,57511%
155Chris Roebuck57:20:3673.15,63611%
156Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09711%
157Tomas Widerberg42:22:4530.71,7919%
158Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,8429%
159Ronald Schrijver42:46:0443.02,8849%
160Timur Suzi42:59:1962.51,3299%
161Luis Duarte43:07:5041.72,8449%
162Eelco Korpershoek43:07:5182.52,1659%
163Martin de Haan43:12:4590.11,6799%
164Uwe Altmann43:23:3290.11,6799%
165Matthieu Bourgois43:32:3976.12,0009%
166john giebels43:36:1847.53,4369%
167Bert Gernaat43:43:3698.81,4949%
168Kajar Kuldsepp43:49:3951.63,5869%
169marcel spijkerman43:54:4450.12,7269%
170Stefan Baar43:55:2082.62,1559%
171Gintaras Abramavicius43:55:5747.82,8959%
172Sven Andersson43:58:1884.61,9339%
173Phil_godley@yahoo.com44:02:0274.33,2899%
174Saskia van Zijp44:08:4164.83,0819%
175Harmen Hop44:08:46105.82,0209%
176thomas burton44:13:1453.73,9599%
177Lesquale44:16:1153.02,5859%
178lee Marshall44:21:1561.84,7339%
179David Forrest44:21:2261.12,7999%
180russell rout44:26:1282.92,7459%
181Des Garrett44:27:51108.93,1449%
182Gregor44:43:4654.53,0899%
183Peter Vriesman45:00:3170.73,3059%
184DAVID HAYTER45:08:2585.12,6899%
185John Savill45:09:19112.02,2489%
186Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,6159%
187Jos Carboex45:26:5086.02,9759%
188Philippe Bonnet45:31:1158.33,5339%
189Craig Sears-Black45:35:4059.74,5239%
190thirard michel45:37:0677.84,1949%
191Hd Dh45:53:0147.72,8429%
192Andrew Fox45:55:2862.44,1139%
193Franck ESTEVE46:03:2384.52,9709%
194Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,1609%
195Hutzefuzz46:56:18109.02,6259%
196Jon Wild32:01:0142.12,0296%
197Per Ivar Nedrebø32:05:5740.61,2326%
198Susan Parker32:05:5819.61,7796%
199Maarten Kroon32:06:0035.32,3886%
200Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6126%
201Maarten Hendriks32:06:2468.11,5056%
202Jo Turnbull32:07:1223.71,4636%
203Carlos Gonçalves32:10:5445.81,4856%
204Mark van den Broek32:18:0037.22,2016%
205Michael Waite32:19:5331.51,9226%
206Gabriele M32:20:1854.58346%
207Suesan McLachlan32:26:1319.01,3966%
208stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl32:30:1367.32,0146%
209Fabio Nofix32:31:0147.41,4826%
210Morten Schnell32:33:1834.92,2086%
211Andre van Ark32:33:2732.41,8886%
212Jochen Wolf32:36:5076.21,6896%
213Pepijn Pinkse32:37:4538.62,2016%
214Mark Sinkinson32:38:4139.92,6286%
215Achim Perabo32:40:3572.71,4736%
216Steven Davison32:45:4445.02,1466%
217Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9366%
218Paul Woolgar32:47:4150.11,5336%
219Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland32:48:4942.42,2656%
220Jean Philippe Bouillon32:49:1661.51,1686%
221David Croft32:52:2074.61,2256%
222vitoatsea32:52:5370.19756%
223john evans32:54:4264.71,7736%
224J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,5456%
225Pierluca Della Sala33:01:0449.32,3896%
226geht die sowas von Nüsse an33:02:1655.21,4846%
227Vet193833:04:0657.21,8466%
228paul gradwell33:04:0860.41,5046%
229Marek Sehn33:05:1053.11,7586%
230Yannick Lavalley33:05:4071.61,5666%
231Günter Tauber33:06:1080.21,0226%
232R VB33:07:1281.02,2456%
233Marc Stracke33:07:5768.41,5836%
234Gino Pino33:09:2166.52,0746%
235Jacek Filarski33:11:5661.51,2126%
236Davide Tosarelli33:12:5166.82,0136%
237Jan Kulhánek33:15:0261.51,5196%
238Bas Alberts33:15:4183.51,6276%
239jon hosking33:16:0164.42,7146%
240fantomaks33:18:3451.22,3816%
241hannes stuckenberg33:21:0050.61,8836%
242Ortwijn Van Stichel33:23:4585.61,4386%
243Emiel Keizer33:23:4551.43,4716%
244Youri Tromp33:24:2574.72,0796%
245Phil Gastinel33:28:1154.71,9916%
246Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8256%
247David Avery33:29:5846.92,6906%
248Rene van Leeuwen33:32:3863.02,4916%
249Graeme Wilson33:33:5346.61,2976%
250Alexjei Rais33:38:4559.32,7686%
251Simon Jones33:41:2834.32,3456%
252E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7806%
253Peter Gertsch33:46:5169.31,1646%
254richard33:47:3939.32,7366%
255Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6206%
256Don Walker33:52:1751.21,1916%
257Dieter Spiller33:59:0776.81,3206%
258Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0956%
259giuliano bini34:15:1674.72,0796%
260Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7526%
261Ad Kimenai34:17:1161.23,1136%
262James MacDonald34:24:0067.24,1446%
263Cor van Bruggen34:24:4868.72,5746%
264Colin Cronan34:29:2466.52,0746%
265Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4456%
266Karin van Ek34:39:3881.32,2266%
267John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6726%
268Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5336%
269Neil Bell21:09:1617.91,2284%
270Martijn Mol21:12:1332.86504%
271Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98244%
272Mark Prior21:17:2221.68024%
273Szabolcs Kőszegi21:17:2825.05044%
274Gijs van der Bent21:18:1017.81,1514%
275Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99874%
276T B21:19:4423.11,1784%
277Ole Weigelt21:22:1221.31,0574%
278Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5284%
279Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2124%
280David Matthews21:26:1932.86504%
281O Booij21:29:2824.11,2634%
282Jakob kjær-andersen21:30:2224.11,6104%
283Alexander Friedl21:30:2520.71,1334%
284Guillaume Bous21:32:4824.41,6884%
285Matthias Marquardt21:34:2424.89624%
286Fabrizio De Felice21:34:3239.71,0574%
287Frank Frank21:34:5621.68024%
288Chris Ashley21:37:2350.76924%
289Thijs Brentjens21:37:2847.39904%
290Andrew Duncombe21:37:4323.01,2484%
291Matthias Ernst21:39:0117.91,2284%
292Tom Geul21:40:5724.41,2824%
293Matthias Klauer21:41:0851.55044%
294Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4284%
295Kipster21:44:1124.11,6104%
296sebastien rebeyrolles21:44:1523.62,1714%
297Dud Ilbo21:44:4851.55044%
298olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1524%
299Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2894%
300Ronny Boeckxstaens21:45:3651.55044%
301Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2894%
302Paweł C.21:46:2539.49874%
303Antoine Pinel21:46:2825.11,4924%
304Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8554%
305Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3844%
306Ivo Beetz21:47:1943.21,1434%
307Claude Deguelle21:47:1932.77194%
308Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4984%
309Allan Kristensen21:49:1938.61,1754%
310guillaume szondi21:50:5939.41,0644%
311naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk21:51:0620.71,1334%
312George Thomaidis21:51:5148.18024%
313Denis D21:52:4426.61,0434%
314lia durivou21:52:4751.55044%
315Zoe Monro21:53:1122.21,3594%
316Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4054%
317Søren Oxbøll21:56:0338.61,1754%
318Rik Lukey21:56:3351.55044%
319Andrei Dordea21:56:4521.71,5694%
320Jörg Schädlich21:56:5543.21,1024%
321Alan Galbraith21:56:5739.49874%
322Pierre Sven21:57:1251.55044%
323Christian Mühlbauer21:57:1544.09554%
324Berne Nyberg21:59:1451.55044%
325Homo Rotulans22:00:4856.99194%
326Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4894%
327Don Calvo22:01:3550.76924%
328Daniel 197522:02:0951.55044%
329Marcin Derdzinski22:05:0624.41,2824%
330Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7444%
331Igor Zaus22:05:5358.28494%
332Joost Gremmen22:06:0040.01,6224%
333Ritzel Fuchs22:07:1343.21,1024%
334Eddy Pronk22:07:4233.91,1974%
335emanuele nicolé22:07:4538.91,2524%
336Erwin Marsman22:07:5258.28494%
337Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7874%
338randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3654%
339Pauline Dijkstra22:10:3651.55044%
340Robert Bellafronto22:12:1348.18024%
341Ben Stirrup22:12:5231.31,9254%
342Sergey Reshetnyak22:14:0620.11,8554%
343Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5284%
344Hubert Foery22:14:3128.81,6304%
345Richard Pertwee22:16:3933.52,2154%
346Patrick Byrnes22:17:2638.61,1754%
347Hans Meinders22:19:3627.02,0194%
348Emmanuel Domis22:20:3845.11,5514%
349robbie mores22:21:3237.81,7774%
350Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7794%
351Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1084%
352Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5574%
353StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4924%
354Christian Luber22:29:5030.91,1734%
355Stephen Laurent22:29:5764.51,0764%
356jan willem druppers22:30:1156.61,2794%
357Ronny De Clercq22:31:2342.91,3034%
358Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2474%
359Peter Binnema22:33:0031.42,2414%
360Nolésa22:33:5634.82,5574%
361Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9694%
362Daniela Perabo22:38:0158.28494%
363Jim Robinson22:43:1627.61,7024%
364aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4694%
365Jon Musker22:45:5830.31,9854%
366Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9694%
367Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8354%
368Phil Saurel22:55:2048.18024%
369Jan Kees Wiemer22:56:1846.41,1524%
370Alastair Reynolds22:57:4843.01,3174%
371Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2414%
372Jesper Balslev22:59:0232.12,1304%
373Markus Leitner22:59:5754.21,5164%
374Manfred Schwarz23:00:3935.72,5384%
375So What23:01:0654.22,0354%
376Michel Malcorps23:01:5141.01,2204%
377jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4324%
378WIM SLIJTERS23:10:3932.51,9444%
379luc trines23:16:1831.42,2414%
380James Turner23:17:3131.42,2934%
381Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9724%
382rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7834%
383Robbert de Ruiter23:40:2545.21,7494%
384Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1594%
385A Visschedijk24:02:2532.12,7824%
386no name24:02:2929.42,0794%
387marcel roger24:30:2036.52,8914%
388cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8354%
389Steven Showalter10:21:513.03302%
390Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
391Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
392Erik Tode10:26:157.94942%
393David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
394Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94942%
395Bruce Mcmillan10:32:3210.84762%
396B McM10:33:188.66622%
397Ole Christian Myrmel10:34:0810.27272%
398Daniel Plante10:34:556.34912%
399Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
400Dan Thomas10:35:449.96572%
401Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
402sébastien rebeyrolles10:37:3312.37022%
403Rasmus Holm Hansen10:38:299.96572%
404Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
405Guillaume Pellegrino10:38:5010.75462%
406Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
407Jan Willem van Dijk10:39:1010.75462%
408Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%
409Roberto Massa10:39:1513.67712%
410Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
411Manuel Martinez10:39:3310.84762%
412tainmount110:39:487.94942%
413Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
414John Davidson10:40:309.96572%
415RICHARD Cope10:41:129.96572%
416Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
417Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
418Michael Novich10:42:1222.01742%
419Graham Denny10:42:139.96572%
420Michiel Verhooren10:42:399.96572%
421Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
422Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
423paul teunisse10:43:4322.01742%
424Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
425Mikael Høyer-Andersen10:44:009.96572%
426Bertrand Serwas10:44:0522.01742%
427John Mills10:44:399.96572%
428Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
429George Steenvoorde10:45:0622.01742%
430Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
431Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
432mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
433Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
434Patrick Halbout10:46:3110.84762%
435Marc Yearwood10:46:4922.01742%
436Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
437jo Jean Claude10:47:1922.01742%
438rob davis10:47:269.96572%
439Marcin Spychała10:47:3322.01742%
440Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
441Erwin Luyckx10:47:589.96572%
442Steve Beattie10:48:0622.01742%
443Dave Moran10:48:1013.87182%
444Paulo Menezes10:48:1722.01742%
445Michael Shepherd10:48:1922.01742%
446Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
447Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
448Friedhelm Fischer10:48:4222.01742%
449Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
450Rob Taylor10:48:4722.01742%
451William Simpson10:49:109.96572%
452Manuel Setz10:49:1822.01742%
453PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
454Stefano Novarini10:49:4322.01742%
455Matthijs Rohde10:49:4712.37022%
456Costas Anagnostou10:49:5422.01742%
457Marco De Roberto10:49:5722.01742%
458va thirasia10:49:579.96572%
459christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
460Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
461Stefano Mantica10:50:3022.01742%
462Duncan Holmes10:50:339.96572%
463Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
464xavier frere10:50:397.94942%
465Simon Thériault10:50:488.66632%
466Rosemie Callewaert10:51:4422.01742%
467Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
468bernie2008@live.nl10:51:5622.01742%
469Günther Rafetseder10:51:5828.75182%
470Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
471Erkki10:52:0810.84762%
472Edwin Tukker10:52:2010.75462%
473Tom Heijmans10:52:2410.27342%
474Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
475Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
476Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
477antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
478Marco van der Klij10:53:1529.53302%
479Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
480Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
481Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
482David Young10:54:179.96572%
483damian piper10:54:1922.01742%
484gosse HOEKSMA10:55:0314.56252%
485Elena Gammella10:55:0610.84762%
486Go Vibir10:55:0829.53302%
487Assaf Kidron10:55:2522.01742%
488Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
489Roy Malone10:55:4628.75182%
490Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
491Bart Beuten10:56:1128.75182%
492makarov2510:56:2629.53302%
493Fiona Owen10:56:349.96572%
494Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
495alex ladopoulos10:56:5522.01742%
496hayley yates10:57:0222.01742%
497Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
498Geoffrey Easton10:57:0922.01742%
499Peter Muris10:57:1828.75182%
500Anthony Frontera10:57:2929.53302%
501Gerrit Poorthuis10:57:3529.53302%
502fabrice M10:58:0622.01742%
503lutz10:58:0928.75182%
504Fred Bois10:58:1122.01742%
505Vincent MOUILHADE10:58:1429.53302%
506Michael Gass10:58:2912.47022%
507Danie Kritzinger10:58:3022.01742%
508Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
509David Phillips10:58:559.96572%
510Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
511Raimo Viitanen10:59:1622.01742%
512Rafał R10:59:2829.53302%
513Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.87902%
514Ben Mango10:59:3429.53302%
515Simo Luukkonen10:59:4529.53302%
516mario buczolits11:00:1929.53302%
517Kevin Vds11:00:2129.53302%
518Hans Couvreur11:00:2112.47022%
519jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
520Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
521Alan Negus11:00:3922.01742%
522Dominik Bukowski11:00:4229.53302%
523Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
524Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
525Patrice GIRARD11:00:5629.53302%
526Bob Anderson11:00:5728.75182%
527Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
528Bernard EYSSETTE11:01:3929.53302%
529Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
530Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
531Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
532Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
533Erik Steenbergen11:03:1012.47022%
534Alon Landesman11:03:2922.01742%
535Michael Flynn11:03:3929.53302%
536Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
537Hilaire Verhelst11:04:1329.53302%
538roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
539Dinald Maatman11:04:2129.93302%
540Alessandro Mazzabò11:04:3929.53302%
541Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
542Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
543Bernd Stadler11:04:5629.53302%
544timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
545Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
546shelly barlow11:05:1322.01742%
547Eddy Carpentier11:05:2929.53302%
548Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
549Tobias Stupperich11:05:4829.53302%
550Stephen Ram11:06:0013.47182%
551llicour211:06:0013.49732%
552Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:06:1829.53302%
553Mesozoid11:06:1829.53302%
554Ralph Porpora11:06:2629.53302%
555Sander Lammertink11:06:3229.53302%
556george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
557Eric Brösicke11:06:3528.75182%
558Geert Vloedgraven11:06:4913.47182%
559joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
560Leonardo Cioci11:07:0428.75182%
561Dimitrios N Servis11:07:1828.75182%
562phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
563Louie Gross11:08:0510.84762%
564Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
565Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
566Piotr Ziemiański11:08:3425.27792%
567Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
568Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
569Stefan Voigtlaender11:09:3727.11,0862%
570Patrick van der Meer11:09:388.66632%
571Bassino Georges11:09:4029.53302%
572Oleksiy Steshenko11:09:4528.75182%
573David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
574Scott Flory11:10:1429.53302%
575michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
576Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
577Ron Keshtacher11:10:3228.75182%
578Dave Palmer11:10:4129.53302%
579Ritchey Blommers11:10:4629.53302%
580Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
581Jo Janssen11:11:2128.75182%
582Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
583Marcel Baveco11:11:3729.53302%
584Matis Steinlaus11:11:4428.75182%
585Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
586David Martins11:14:0229.53302%
587Edwin Jansen11:14:0629.53302%
588Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
589Joel Hausswalt11:15:2929.53302%
590Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
591Werner Unterberger11:16:2520.11,2432%
592Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
593Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
594Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
595Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
596Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
597Didier Libert11:18:5529.53302%
598Merinda Westcott11:19:3628.75182%
599Matteo Sozzi11:21:0827.11,0862%
600Romano Corradi11:21:2429.53302%
601kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
602Alain TCHENG11:22:0429.53302%
603JPierre DIDIER11:22:2429.53302%
604C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
605Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
606Gunnar Glänzel11:24:3514.29542%
607Christopher Cook11:25:3325.27792%
608Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
609Jane Simms11:28:5529.53302%
610Kirby Krieger11:29:0127.11,0872%
611Raphael Meier11:31:4328.75182%
612Pat Cannon11:31:5829.53302%
613Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
614Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
615John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
616Benjamin Jacobs11:35:0521.51,5842%
617Thomas Buchholz11:36:5314.56502%
618sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
619Xander van Riessen11:39:1821.51,5842%
620sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
621Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
622Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
623Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
624Dirk van der Wal11:42:5121.51,5842%
625Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
626natasha pertwee11:46:4420.11,2512%
627Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
628Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
629jef sportsloisirs11:52:1523.11,3772%
630vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
631Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
632joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
633Christian Ranheim11:58:4421.51,5842%
634serge albert12:03:2214.29542%
635Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
636Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
637Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
638Jean-Paul 5912:15:5034.97462%
639Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
640Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP8663:00:271,381.372,251195%
Gunnar Tojren6457:02:011,083.854,126145%
Indalecio Lekerika5858:36:12969.449,953131%
4Volker Scheid5557:10:25950.047,804125%
5Alan Gunner6147:49:04946.452,897138%
6Goran Meglaj5460:04:39935.445,585122%
7Graham Lowe5653:50:17886.547,050127%
8Paul Ellis5169:46:15876.145,958115%
9Peter Holpar5149:50:36872.943,205115%
10filip degryse4951:21:32804.542,814111%
11Sławek Bikeman4751:03:14803.639,330106%
12Pascal Saillard4646:00:12799.639,398104%
13Alex Vouillot4648:14:28796.138,701104%
14K N4957:10:05791.541,373111%
15Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen4648:38:49783.539,817104%
16Stuart Crowder4750:30:57782.440,717106%
17Roel-Jan Mouw4647:39:35781.639,156104%
18John Gaasbeek4549:07:44752.938,638102%
19Silvano Turati4438:10:48743.037,981100%
20Louis Veltmeijer4451:38:21743.037,981100%
21erik bruin4546:02:31715.339,119102%
22RENOTREK4035:37:28697.935,37490%
23Chris Galley3948:23:53681.434,99088%
24David Kings4044:08:21641.635,67890%
25john guinn2738:58:07640.531,56261%
26John Savill2422:25:33597.56,66054%
27Augustin Sporis3735:04:26585.434,19284%
28Max Wall3738:13:12576.134,09684%
29B E3631:36:25542.026,41181%
30Adam Bridgen3336:32:37524.431,01675%
31Carl Whorton3236:30:21519.830,31172%
32Thomas Schöfer3341:26:51511.328,28375%
33Nolésa2437:43:25511.033,13254%
34Irma Grape4434:06:06486.530,796100%
35Mark Barton2231:07:38423.517,49050%
36Knut-Ståle Arntsen2623:34:59414.425,74959%
37Dave Wade2622:47:59395.825,23559%
38Brent Kendall2543:21:56381.228,27256%
39Artur Chmielewski2021:17:49378.820,92845%
40Raf Van Grieken2122:47:26372.318,81447%
41Vjeko Ditrih1817:44:20367.011,48640%
42Hugo Sánchez Perez2017:17:55364.416,65545%
43Ilja Booij2217:52:48324.819,10050%
44Mike Pearman1519:32:51324.713,21134%
45Bernhard Henrich2121:14:36316.817,84847%
46Bernard SCHROETER1417:49:52302.211,61631%
47Johannes Schüler1724:02:40299.914,26938%
48Richard Pertwee1523:00:02295.218,43534%
49Tom Smeets1614:49:00292.414,53236%
50Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26745%
51Mark Thompson1723:47:19289.615,47638%
52Hans Petiet1821:20:13289.113,95640%
53Jan Olav Kvisli1620:59:34285.012,93836%
54Geir Skaugen1513:42:06283.110,89034%
55Martin Dyer1818:57:38277.215,82540%
56Wouter Mebis1217:17:14258.69,21927%
57Mike Wood1516:51:37254.615,04834%
58Marc Schmerder1516:06:47252.610,64334%
59GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1115:45:12251.211,67425%
60Douglas Forer1315:13:36250.512,67129%
61Vasco Amorim1621:12:57247.413,51536%
62Rikard Persson1112:41:57244.87,54325%
63Timothy Dunnigan1213:16:02243.89,91127%
64Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65931%
65David Descamps1815:36:19228.013,48040%
66Jon Musker1720:17:47213.214,54638%
67Guillaume Babin119:22:00212.69,64225%
68Joeri Veldeman1016:46:45208.313,23922%
69Kim Schou1112:07:37208.07,47225%
70Greg Wong1817:33:59207.712,34840%
71Marnix van Voorbergen1115:25:55204.39,86425%
72Tomasz Em1014:19:01202.87,08522%
73Lukasz Pilny1110:20:30197.77,61725%
74Bernhard Wolkerstorfer1113:45:10192.79,60425%
75Tigo Star1110:10:58192.610,64325%
76Martin Budd109:26:26189.87,86122%
77Leszek Tomasiczek1214:20:54181.09,42327%
78Andrew Fawcett109:52:35180.56,42022%
79Kirk Peterson810:19:29178.85,66418%
80Christiaan Riemens1311:09:29178.77,70029%
81Gary Reid1110:59:56178.19,54825%
82Simo Luukkonen66:44:57177.11,98213%
83D Speelman910:24:06175.18,92720%
84Paul Brooks98:44:28171.35,48520%
85Uwe Altmann76:21:18169.52,88915%
86Hutzefuzz69:39:37168.03,28613%
87David Marcel1212:33:44167.711,87327%
88Tony Wilby1310:31:49165.78,14429%
89Peter Kroon119:43:22165.67,94125%
90ricrog78:55:16164.64,70915%
91Melchior Ehrler78:10:44157.24,96615%
92Alexey Demenev78:03:48155.24,55515%
93manucer zujovic1013:22:49155.15,74922%
94Maarten Hendriks65:17:09155.02,87213%
95Fabrice Maisonneuve1112:58:46152.810,87225%
96Uros Valant911:11:54151.69,91320%
97Hendrik Thielemann810:13:23150.97,09018%
98Jan Beuting77:21:25150.63,61915%
99Eric Lanier66:47:12149.33,87713%
100Mark Harris911:46:33147.88,46320%
101Patrick Reinquin128:38:40142.08,48827%
102Henrik Sørensen1111:36:24140.66,67825%
103Phil Burton67:41:15140.33,78213%
104Pete Norris119:20:16139.39,43825%
105Mark Greedy99:33:18137.77,31820%
106Luke Bogash812:09:51135.37,65318%
107Michele Mirabelli810:30:35135.06,19518%
108Marcel Aust65:25:36130.53,37913%
109Mike Hoberg76:02:38130.14,22815%
110Harmen Hop54:55:04127.82,19411%
111denny mires67:36:42127.23,76013%
112JOSE AFONSO55:05:35125.92,72511%
113John Jardine89:28:07125.97,13618%
114russell rout68:29:27125.85,91413%
115Eelco Korpershoek64:48:33125.73,26713%
116Colin Cronan57:07:03125.62,73411%
117Andrew Fox811:30:00124.47,85918%
118Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57620%
119Jan-Willem Scheerder65:42:08121.83,85213%
120Jochen Wolf54:00:11120.32,03711%
121paradis eric86:50:40119.06,27618%
122Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37018%
123Jaap Mulder89:18:07117.75,99118%
124Gert-Jan Otten76:45:09117.44,31815%
125DAVID HAYTER56:12:27114.63,02011%
126Bas Alberts44:17:00113.01,9589%
127Krist Biebauw78:26:12112.96,76815%
128Tony Barlow65:59:06112.73,08913%
129Tassos Klitsinaris54:35:04112.42,26511%
130Vladimir Frantsuzov109:40:00111.85,28122%
131Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen68:42:11110.54,88713%
132Artyom Zolotov67:31:00110.34,70313%
133Iain Garside76:26:11109.85,41915%
134Des Garrett44:27:51108.93,1449%
135David Martínez Soto67:33:14107.65,96013%
136Iain Jourdan711:31:15107.58,51915%
137peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz711:03:40106.98,66315%
138Remco de Looff86:54:02105.04,22218%
139Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26815%
140Achim Perabo43:37:04102.31,8049%
141Yannick Lavalley44:17:28101.11,8979%
142Janette Lee67:38:01100.74,15313%
143thierry marc87:34:07100.25,49018%
144Bruno Paradis78:09:31100.16,67015%
145Claire Sharp75:31:3999.12,91015%
146Bert Gernaat43:43:3698.81,4949%
147Philippe Bonnet69:42:1398.56,02613%
148Rasmus Olsen66:39:4697.75,20313%
149Roger van Weersch65:22:0697.42,64013%
150Craig Sears-Black78:49:0096.36,99915%
151stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl43:21:2696.02,5339%
152Christian Ditheridge97:24:0995.95,20220%
153Tom Eklund88:47:4195.87,08118%
154James Turner512:02:3595.87,04611%
155Phil_godley@yahoo.com55:50:0595.74,87311%
156Stephen Laurent33:30:1994.01,4066%
157decayintheuk65:34:0393.93,01413%
158Martin de Haan43:12:4590.11,6799%
159Carlo Beuting54:57:0890.02,84111%
160Nicolas Déry55:04:3088.54,21411%
161Don Walker56:50:4288.32,13411%
162Peter Gertsch45:12:3587.81,6359%
163Cor van Bruggen45:26:3987.33,0469%
164Mark Thijssen64:27:5586.23,48113%
165Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,1609%
166Jos Carboex45:26:5086.02,9759%
167Ortwijn Van Stichel33:23:4585.61,4386%
168Sven Andersson43:58:1884.61,9339%
169Franck ESTEVE46:03:2384.52,9709%
170Christian Père67:09:5283.86,03913%
171Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55115%
172Stefan Baar43:55:2082.62,1559%
173Karin van Ek34:39:3881.32,2266%
174Derek Jordan53:48:3881.22,44011%
175R VB33:07:1281.02,2456%
176natasha pertwee47:27:4180.55,0039%
177Michael Waite75:57:4380.34,73015%
178Günter Tauber33:06:1080.21,0226%
179Mark van den Broek74:32:3979.94,38415%
180Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09711%
181Yves Livernois64:02:4378.83,01713%
182Reinout Hesselink75:01:3178.54,64415%
183Franz Filzw.55:16:5278.43,77711%
184thirard michel45:37:0677.84,1949%
185George Thomaidis32:54:0977.61,1326%
186Tommy Donald55:22:4377.03,47411%
187Dieter Spiller33:59:0776.81,3206%
188Fra Violet74:43:2376.74,38815%
189Matthieu Bourgois43:32:3976.12,0009%
190Thijs Brentjens32:31:4876.01,5086%
191Jan Kees Wiemer34:11:5375.91,4826%
192Youri Tromp33:24:2574.72,0796%
193giuliano bini34:15:1674.72,0796%
194David Croft32:52:2074.61,2256%
195Michael Selmer Jensen54:11:0474.12,47311%
196Chris Roebuck57:20:3673.15,63611%
197Geir Rune Eide75:38:0572.44,93215%
198marcel spijkerman65:51:2972.44,08513%
199Ivo Beetz32:52:2371.91,6616%
200Wojciech Jarosz64:49:0371.22,94513%
201Nathan Budd53:56:1071.13,21211%
202David Forrest55:13:3471.03,45511%
203Peter Vriesman45:00:3170.73,3059%
204Андрей Некрасов56:52:1170.75,57511%
205Andréanne Boucher66:53:4170.74,30113%
206Morten Schnell64:59:3570.44,25313%
207vitoatsea32:52:5370.19756%
208Fabrizio De Felice32:29:5669.31,3886%
209Marc Stracke33:07:5768.41,5836%
210James MacDonald34:24:0067.24,1446%
211Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland54:35:5767.13,66811%
212Davide Tosarelli33:12:5166.82,0136%
213Matthias Schlaffer64:42:5166.83,88913%
214Dean Hallam54:25:0366.73,99511%
215Robert Bellafronto33:18:2366.61,2736%
216Gino Pino33:09:2166.52,0746%
217Steve Beattie32:29:4766.05216%
218Lesquale55:22:0565.33,28711%
219Saskia van Zijp44:08:4164.83,0819%
220john evans32:54:4264.71,7736%
221jon hosking33:16:0164.42,7146%
222Rene van Leeuwen33:32:3863.02,4916%
223Timur Suzi42:59:1962.51,3299%
224lee Marshall44:21:1561.84,7339%
225Jean Philippe Bouillon32:49:1661.51,1686%
226Jacek Filarski33:11:5661.51,2126%
227Jan Kulhánek33:15:0261.51,5196%
228Neil W66:00:0561.44,07513%
229Ad Kimenai34:17:1161.23,1136%
230john giebels54:30:1261.24,20711%
231paul gradwell33:04:0860.41,5046%
232Alexjei Rais33:38:4559.32,7686%
233Piet van Hulst53:00:0859.22,27211%
234Jane Simms23:05:1359.16614%
235Mesozoid22:18:4359.06614%
236Joel Hausswalt22:36:0959.06614%
237Pat Cannon23:04:1959.06614%
238Christian Mühlbauer32:52:5558.51,5806%
239Igor Zaus22:05:5358.28494%
240Erwin Marsman22:07:5258.28494%
241Daniela Perabo22:38:0158.28494%
242Vet193833:04:0657.21,8466%
243E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7806%
244Homo Rotulans22:00:4856.99194%
245jan willem druppers22:30:1156.61,2794%
246Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6206%
247geht die sowas von Nüsse an33:02:1655.21,4846%
248Steven Davison43:33:4954.92,8039%
249Phil Gastinel33:28:1154.71,9916%
250Gabriele M32:20:1854.58346%
251Gregor44:43:4654.53,0899%
252John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6726%
253Markus Leitner22:59:5754.21,5164%
254So What23:01:0654.22,0354%
255Kirby Krieger23:04:3354.22,1734%
256thomas burton44:13:1453.73,9599%
257Marek Sehn33:05:1053.11,7586%
258veronique druilhet65:51:4752.53,86113%
259Jon Wild42:33:4852.02,6859%
260Kajar Kuldsepp43:49:3951.63,5869%
261Matthias Klauer21:41:0851.55044%
262Dud Ilbo21:44:4851.55044%
263Ronny Boeckxstaens21:45:3651.55044%
264lia durivou21:52:4751.55044%
265Rik Lukey21:56:3351.55044%
266Pierre Sven21:57:1251.55044%
267Berne Nyberg21:59:1451.55044%
268Daniel 197522:02:0951.55044%
269Pauline Dijkstra22:10:3651.55044%
270Emiel Keizer33:23:4551.43,4716%
271fantomaks33:18:3451.22,3816%
272Tristan Kramers53:20:2951.03,56211%
273Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7526%
274Chris Ashley21:37:2350.76924%
275Don Calvo22:01:3550.76924%
276hannes stuckenberg33:21:0050.61,8836%
277Paul Woolgar32:47:4150.11,5336%
278Christian Luber33:38:4949.51,6456%
279Pierluca Della Sala33:01:0449.32,3896%
280Suesan McLachlan86:05:2348.83,53918%
281Phil Saurel22:55:2048.18024%
282Tomas Widerberg63:35:1647.82,59813%
283Gintaras Abramavicius43:55:5747.82,8959%
284Hd Dh45:53:0147.72,8429%
285Fabio Nofix32:31:0147.41,4826%
286David Avery33:29:5846.92,6906%
287Graeme Wilson33:33:5346.61,2976%
288Andre van Ark43:36:5946.02,6609%
289Carlos Gonçalves32:10:5445.81,4856%
290Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8256%
291Robbert de Ruiter23:40:2545.21,7494%
292Emmanuel Domis22:20:3845.11,5514%
293Ben Stirrup33:08:4144.92,6966%
294Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2414%
295Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1594%
296aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4694%
297Michael Novich21:24:4244.03474%
298paul teunisse21:28:1644.03474%
299Stefano Novarini21:45:1544.03474%
300Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9724%
301Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5336%
302Jörg Schädlich21:56:5543.21,1024%
303Ritzel Fuchs22:07:1343.21,1024%
304jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4324%
305Ronald Schrijver42:46:0443.02,8849%
306Alastair Reynolds22:57:4843.01,3174%
307Ronny De Clercq22:31:2342.91,3034%
308Benjamin Jacobs23:16:3742.93,1694%
309Xander van Riessen23:24:0442.93,1694%
310Luis Duarte43:07:5041.72,8449%
311Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8354%
312cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8354%
313Michel Malcorps23:01:5141.01,2204%
314Per Ivar Nedrebø32:05:5740.61,2326%
315Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,8429%
316Joost Gremmen22:06:0040.01,6224%
317Mark Sinkinson32:38:4139.92,6286%
318Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,6159%
319Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0956%
320Fiona Owen43:51:5939.62,6279%
321Paweł C.21:46:2539.49874%
322guillaume szondi21:50:5939.41,0644%
323Alan Galbraith21:56:5739.49874%
324richard33:47:3939.32,7366%
325Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4456%
326emanuele nicolé22:07:4538.91,2524%
327Allan Kristensen21:49:1938.61,1754%
328Søren Oxbøll21:56:0338.61,1754%
329Patrick Byrnes22:17:2638.61,1754%
330Pepijn Pinkse32:37:4538.62,2016%
331robbie mores22:21:3237.81,7774%
332J Lee Wamble43:37:1137.63,0399%
333Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5284%
334marcel roger24:30:2036.52,8914%
335Manfred Schwarz23:00:3935.72,5384%
336Maarten Kroon32:06:0035.32,3886%
337Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
338Jean-Paul 5912:15:5034.97462%
339Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5574%
340Simon Jones33:41:2834.32,3456%
341Eddy Pronk22:07:4233.91,1974%
342StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4924%
343Martijn Mol21:12:1332.86504%
344David Matthews21:26:1932.86504%
345Claude Deguelle21:47:1932.77194%
346WIM SLIJTERS23:10:3932.51,9444%
347Jesper Balslev22:59:0232.12,1304%
348Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1084%
349rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7834%
350Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7874%
351Peter Binnema22:33:0031.42,2414%
352luc trines23:16:1831.42,2414%
353Ole Christian Myrmel31:52:5930.62,1816%
354Sergey Reshetnyak33:45:3530.33,0536%
355Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2474%
356Dinald Maatman11:04:2129.93302%
357RICHARD Cope32:14:1629.71,9706%
358Marco van der Klij10:53:1529.53302%
359Go Vibir10:55:0829.53302%
360makarov2510:56:2629.53302%
361Anthony Frontera10:57:2929.53302%
362Gerrit Poorthuis10:57:3529.53302%
363Vincent MOUILHADE10:58:1429.53302%
364Rafał R10:59:2829.53302%
365Ben Mango10:59:3429.53302%
366mario buczolits11:00:1929.53302%
367Kevin Vds11:00:2129.53302%
368Dominik Bukowski11:00:4229.53302%
369Patrice GIRARD11:00:5629.53302%
370Bernard EYSSETTE11:01:3929.53302%
371Michael Flynn11:03:3929.53302%
372Hilaire Verhelst11:04:1329.53302%
373Alessandro Mazzabò11:04:3929.53302%
374Bernd Stadler11:04:5629.53302%
375Eddy Carpentier11:05:2929.53302%
376Tobias Stupperich11:05:4829.53302%
377Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:06:1829.53302%
378Ralph Porpora11:06:2629.53302%
379Sander Lammertink11:06:3229.53302%
380Bassino Georges11:09:4029.53302%
381Scott Flory11:10:1429.53302%
382Dave Palmer11:10:4129.53302%
383Ritchey Blommers11:10:4629.53302%
384Marcel Baveco11:11:3729.53302%
385David Martins11:14:0229.53302%
386Edwin Jansen11:14:0629.53302%
387Didier Libert11:18:5529.53302%
388Romano Corradi11:21:2429.53302%
389Alain TCHENG11:22:0429.53302%
390JPierre DIDIER11:22:2429.53302%
391no name24:02:2929.42,0794%
392Hubert Foery22:14:3128.81,6304%
393Günther Rafetseder10:51:5828.75182%
394Roy Malone10:55:4628.75182%
395Bart Beuten10:56:1128.75182%
396Peter Muris10:57:1828.75182%
397lutz10:58:0928.75182%
398Bob Anderson11:00:5728.75182%
399Eric Brösicke11:06:3528.75182%
400Leonardo Cioci11:07:0428.75182%
401Dimitrios N Servis11:07:1828.75182%
402Oleksiy Steshenko11:09:4528.75182%
403Ron Keshtacher11:10:3228.75182%
404Jo Janssen11:11:2128.75182%
405Matis Steinlaus11:11:4428.75182%
406Merinda Westcott11:19:3628.75182%
407Raphael Meier11:31:4328.75182%
408Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9366%
409Jim Robinson22:43:1627.61,7024%
410Stefan Voigtlaender11:09:3727.11,0862%
411Matteo Sozzi11:21:0827.11,0862%
412John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
413Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
414vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
415Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4894%
416Hans Meinders22:19:3627.02,0194%
417Denis D21:52:4426.61,0434%
418Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6126%
419Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7794%
420Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
421C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
422Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
423sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
424Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
425Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
426Piotr Ziemiański11:08:3425.27792%
427Christopher Cook11:25:3325.27792%
428Antoine Pinel21:46:2825.11,4924%
429Szabolcs Kőszegi21:17:2825.05044%
430Matthias Marquardt21:34:2424.89624%
431Guillaume Bous21:32:4824.41,6884%
432Tom Geul21:40:5724.41,2824%
433Marcin Derdzinski22:05:0624.41,2824%
434O Booij21:29:2824.11,2634%
435Jakob kjær-andersen21:30:2224.11,6104%
436Kipster21:44:1124.11,6104%
437Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4984%
438Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9694%
439Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9694%
440Jo Turnbull32:07:1223.71,4636%
441sebastien rebeyrolles21:44:1523.62,1714%
442Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4284%
443Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4054%
444Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
445Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
446Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
447T B21:19:4423.11,1784%
448Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
449jef sportsloisirs11:52:1523.11,3772%
450Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
451Andrew Duncombe21:37:4323.01,2484%
452Ellen Westenbroek32:14:0522.81,6446%
453Susan Parker42:25:5022.62,1099%
454Zoe Monro21:53:1122.21,3594%
455Bertrand Serwas10:44:0522.01742%
456George Steenvoorde10:45:0622.01742%
457Marc Yearwood10:46:4922.01742%
458jo Jean Claude10:47:1922.01742%
459Marcin Spychała10:47:3322.01742%
460Paulo Menezes10:48:1722.01742%
461Michael Shepherd10:48:1922.01742%
462Friedhelm Fischer10:48:4222.01742%
463Rob Taylor10:48:4722.01742%
464Manuel Setz10:49:1822.01742%
465Costas Anagnostou10:49:5422.01742%
466Marco De Roberto10:49:5722.01742%
467Stefano Mantica10:50:3022.01742%
468Rosemie Callewaert10:51:4422.01742%
469bernie2008@live.nl10:51:5622.01742%
470damian piper10:54:1922.01742%
471Assaf Kidron10:55:2522.01742%
472alex ladopoulos10:56:5522.01742%
473hayley yates10:57:0222.01742%
474Geoffrey Easton10:57:0922.01742%
475fabrice M10:58:0622.01742%
476Fred Bois10:58:1122.01742%
477Danie Kritzinger10:58:3022.01742%
478Raimo Viitanen10:59:1622.01742%
479Alan Negus11:00:3922.01742%
480Alon Landesman11:03:2922.01742%
481shelly barlow11:05:1322.01742%
482Andrei Dordea21:56:4521.71,5694%
483Mark Prior21:17:2221.68024%
484Frank Frank21:34:5621.68024%
485Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
486Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
487Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
488Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
489Dirk van der Wal11:42:5121.51,5842%
490Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
491Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
492joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
493Christian Ranheim11:58:4421.51,5842%
494Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
495A Visschedijk12:18:3421.51,5842%
496Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
497Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2894%
498Ole Weigelt21:22:1221.31,0574%
499Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2124%
500Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7444%
501Alexander Friedl21:30:2520.71,1334%
502naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk21:51:0620.71,1334%
503Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2894%
504Werner Unterberger11:16:2520.11,2432%
505Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
506Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8554%
507Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3844%
508randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3654%
509Rasmus Holm Hansen21:20:2319.81,3134%
510Michiel Verhooren21:26:0019.81,3134%
511John Mills21:31:5919.81,3134%
512David Young21:52:2819.81,3134%
513John Davidson21:54:0019.81,3134%
514Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
515Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
516Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
517Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
518Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
519jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
520roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
521Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
522Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
523Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
524Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
525Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
526olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1524%
527Neil Bell21:09:1617.91,2284%
528Matthias Ernst21:39:0117.91,2284%
529Gijs van der Bent21:18:1017.81,1514%
530Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
531Stewart Gemmell21:04:5115.99894%
532xavier frere21:42:3115.99894%
533Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
534Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
535gosse HOEKSMA10:55:0314.56252%
536Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
537Thomas Buchholz11:36:5314.56502%
538Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
539timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
540phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
541Gunnar Glänzel11:24:3514.29542%
542serge albert12:03:2214.29542%
543Dave Moran10:48:1013.87182%
544Roberto Massa10:39:1513.67712%
545Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
546christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
547Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
548Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
549Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
550Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
551Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
552llicour211:06:0013.49732%
553Stephen Ram11:06:0013.47182%
554george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
555Geert Vloedgraven11:06:4913.47182%
556Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
557Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
558kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
559Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5284%
560Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
561Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
562sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
563Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
564Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.87902%
565Michael Gass10:58:2912.47022%
566Hans Couvreur11:00:2112.47022%
567Erik Steenbergen11:03:1012.47022%
568sébastien rebeyrolles10:37:3312.37022%
569Matthijs Rohde10:49:4712.37022%
570Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
571Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98244%
572Bruce Mcmillan10:32:3210.84762%
573Manuel Martinez10:39:3310.84762%
574Patrick Halbout10:46:3110.84762%
575Erkki10:52:0810.84762%
576Elena Gammella10:55:0610.84762%
577Louie Gross11:08:0510.84762%
578Guillaume Pellegrino10:38:5010.75462%
579Jan Willem van Dijk10:39:1010.75462%
580Edwin Tukker10:52:2010.75462%
581joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
582mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
583Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
584Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
585Tom Heijmans10:52:2410.27342%
586antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
587Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
588Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
589Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
590Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
591Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
592Dan Thomas10:35:449.96572%
593Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
594Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
595Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
596Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
597Graham Denny10:42:139.96572%
598Mikael Høyer-Andersen10:44:009.96572%
599Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
600Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
601Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
602rob davis10:47:269.96572%
603Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
604Erwin Luyckx10:47:589.96572%
605Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
606William Simpson10:49:109.96572%
607PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
608va thirasia10:49:579.96572%
609Duncan Holmes10:50:339.96572%
610Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
611Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
612David Phillips10:58:559.96572%
613Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
614Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
615Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
616Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
617David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
618michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
619Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
620B McM10:33:188.66622%
621Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
622Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
623Simon Thériault10:50:488.66632%
624Patrick van der Meer11:09:388.66632%
625Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
626Erik Tode10:26:157.94942%
627Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
628tainmount110:39:487.94942%
629Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
630Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
631Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
632Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
633Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
634Daniel Plante10:34:556.34912%
635Steven Showalter10:21:513.03302%
636Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
637Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
638David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
639Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
640Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%