2019 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1 and December 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 28
Total Distance: 452 km
Total Elevation: 27,577 m

Start Date: January 01, 2019
End Date: December 31, 2019
Difficulty: 24,525
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Monte Zoncolan (West Side)10.2119616861724.83 
2Col de Marie-Blanque (West Side)9.987087161834.41 
3Kaunertaler23.6113991331884.58 
4Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412881644.55 
5Sa Calobra9.896555084394.7 
6Onion Valley Road20.715931350904.13 
7Kaiser-Franz-Josefs-Höhe7.934954711634.44 
8Rojas Sauzal3.013304161464.46 
9Hautacam16.11119710752674.44 
10Tioga Pass, Yosemite27.039527281124.16 
11Passo Sella from Selva di Val Gardena14.496255102374.42 
12Ax 3 Domaines8.636625911594.35 
13Colle delle Finestre (South side)13.647746891214.67 
14Paso de Tauro (South side)13.447175651314.5 
15Colle del Sestriere (East side)25.519976101344.13 
16Col Du Granon10.329579431654.61 
17Col d’Azet (West side)12.72788662804.57 
18Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738521984.41 
19Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.48853909794.61 
20Saint-Barthélemy22.681182936484.38 
21Passo Stalle27.111093915964.58 
22Passo Giau10.27036601874.31 
23Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.0713141590905 
24Col Saint Pantaleon (South side)17.641153969524.42 
25Col Du Lautaret and Col Du Galibier27.0712337671554.47 
26Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711633264.64 
27Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519721644.22 
28Col de Vars from La Condamine-Châtelard (South side)16.838266531184.19 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic2821:48:40453.227,589100%
Gunnar Tojren2826:33:57453.227,592100%
Indalecio Lekerika2627:55:01419.025,55592%
4Louis Veltmeijer2631:46:15410.024,97092%
5Augustin Sporis2524:12:18389.124,29589%
6filip degryse2527:23:33389.124,29789%
7Stuart Crowder2528:30:19393.124,14989%
8Goran Meglaj2530:26:32393.124,15289%
9Thomas Schöfer2533:56:50393.124,14989%
10Alan Gunner2418:40:56365.322,58485%
11Pascal Saillard2424:57:07366.122,91885%
12Roel-Jan Mouw2426:21:21366.122,91885%
13John Gaasbeek2325:16:15348.421,76482%
14Max Wall2223:14:01335.320,44978%
15Peter Holpar2224:00:46353.722,21278%
16Silvano Turati2117:42:39323.919,59675%
17Volker Scheid2123:12:25352.020,98275%
18David Kings2123:32:41325.119,71475%
19Carl Whorton2124:48:18342.321,01475%
20Paul Ellis2128:38:18338.220,47475%
21Dave Wade1915:14:39275.417,58467%
22Frederik Vanrietvelde1919:49:03280.717,41567%
23Ilja Booij1814:59:43259.516,82864%
24B E1714:41:38218.013,61660%
25Knut-Ståle Arntsen1613:35:05254.514,95957%
26Graham Lowe1616:02:50239.014,97857%
27Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83057%
28Adam Bridgen1617:17:32219.115,13457%
29Irma Grape1412:17:01166.411,72350%
30Raf Van Grieken1212:22:48185.110,72342%
31erik bruin1010:10:26137.39,35635%
32David Descamps1010:32:26146.39,56335%
33Bernhard Henrich1011:45:23183.39,65835%
34Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:33:18143.18,19332%
35Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57632%
36Alex Vouillot810:11:26135.08,63628%
37Nick Mougos811:43:38148.69,53428%
38Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67525%
39Timothy Dunnigan77:28:31118.56,18625%
40Tom Smeets77:30:10136.27,53125%
41Derek Cobb78:39:07105.57,62125%
42Vasco Amorim79:17:12117.95,93825%
43Joeri Veldeman712:01:30151.19,11625%
44Brent Kendall712:11:32116.78,33125%
45Patrick Reinquin64:40:0574.94,55321%
46Greg Wong66:15:2587.14,19821%
47Tigo Star66:35:21119.57,22521%
48Hans Petiet67:29:3691.35,28021%
49Fabrice Maisonneuve67:42:0289.06,60621%
50Michele Mirabelli68:08:5276.85,34721%
51Bernhard Wolkerstorfer68:19:0199.06,25221%
52Reinout Hesselink53:02:3544.93,07517%
53Christian Ditheridge54:02:1947.92,97017%
54thierry marc54:46:1353.13,82417%
55veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31517%
56D Speelman55:05:0887.14,52417%
57K N55:10:4765.64,39917%
58Marc Schmerder55:33:4868.74,06917%
59Christian Père56:15:2073.85,33117%
60Krist Biebauw56:35:1487.15,31817%
61john guinn57:11:03116.05,79817%
62Mark Harris57:41:3189.45,36317%
63Mike Pearman57:44:15108.85,62617%
64Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48414%
65Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43814%
66Peter Kroon43:30:5643.33,24414%
67vf0594544:05:3636.42,52214%
68thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95914%
69Mark Greedy44:22:3351.93,65614%
70Jaap Mulder44:24:5845.23,18114%
71Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09414%
72David Marcel44:44:4257.64,34314%
73Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,61514%
74Janette Lee45:26:4663.13,25114%
75Mike Wood45:30:0980.14,74414%
76Philippe Bonnet45:31:1158.33,53314%
77Chris Roebuck46:40:3862.55,09014%
78Wouter Mebis47:04:1680.44,29814%
79Iain Jourdan47:16:0470.05,28914%
80Pete Norris31:51:3232.22,09010%
81Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,23710%
82Claire Sharp32:04:2623.11,71410%
83Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,33810%
84Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,04110%
85Michael Waite32:19:5331.51,92210%
86Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,26710%
87Christiaan Riemens32:36:2737.81,99910%
88Iain Garside32:37:3126.32,84410%
89Tony Wilby32:46:0230.12,56310%
90Remco de Looff32:48:4935.01,98310%
91RENOTREK32:50:1146.33,89310%
92Carlo Beuting32:52:2331.81,99310%
93J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,54510%
94Daniel Beale33:04:0931.23,00810%
95Gintaras Abramavicius33:12:1737.02,41910%
96Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,31710%
97Tomasz Em33:17:3938.02,05310%
98John Jardine33:20:0852.62,48710%
99Andrew Fox33:31:5940.92,52810%
100Franz Filzw.33:36:4240.82,87510%
101Alexey Demenev33:37:0753.22,45610%
102Craig Sears-Black33:38:2638.22,93910%
103Douglas Forer33:55:3757.83,55610%
104Arlindo Van Damme33:59:1046.63,54810%
105David Martínez Soto34:04:1550.53,53510%
106Hd Dh34:22:1435.42,14110%
107Andrew Fawcett34:38:4957.83,55610%
108Jan Liesmons34:41:4464.73,57610%
109GoustiFruit f35:09:1058.04,02510%
110Piet van Hulst20:46:2910.98247%
111Yves Livernois20:51:1910.98247%
112Jordy Marteijn21:00:2810.98247%
113Wojciech Jarosz21:12:2310.98247%
114Derek Jordan21:14:0816.61,1017%
115Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98247%
116Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99877%
117Suesan McLachlan21:19:2310.98247%
118Neil W21:19:3112.99877%
119Jon Wild21:20:3020.11,8557%
120Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5287%
121Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2127%
122Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1517%
123Susan Parker21:30:2713.31,2887%
124Martin Budd21:36:3623.71,6767%
125richard21:36:3717.81,1517%
126Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4287%
127Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2127%
128Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8557%
129Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3847%
130Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4987%
131Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3657%
132Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3287%
133Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland21:57:1130.11,5637%
134marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3747%
135Steven Davison22:00:0323.01,9727%
136Jayne Crowder22:00:4819.91,3657%
137Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4897%
138Rene van Leeuwen22:03:3728.11,7457%
139Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6227%
140randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3657%
141E.W. Vd Lustgraaf22:12:2135.72,1967%
142Sergey Reshetnyak22:14:0620.11,8557%
143Kim Schou22:14:4618.11,6937%
144Frank Van Bergen22:16:3031.01,8727%
145fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0507%
146Jan Beuting22:18:5033.51,4927%
147David Avery22:21:5523.81,9697%
148Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0357%
149StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4927%
150Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8587%
151David Forrest22:34:2836.91,6057%
152Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2507%
153Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9697%
154thirard michel22:40:4944.01,9087%
155Bruno Paradis22:42:5837.32,4327%
156Chess Piano22:46:0736.72,1487%
157John Griffiths22:46:0933.02,0877%
158Artyom Zolotov22:46:3240.72,0027%
159Gert-Jan Otten22:46:4540.51,8047%
160Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9697%
161Jon Musker22:47:3830.31,9857%
162Gregor22:48:2923.61,9167%
163Eric Lanier22:51:5340.32,3367%
164Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2417%
165Mark Thompson23:00:1327.02,0197%
166So What23:01:0654.22,0357%
167jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4327%
168DAVID HAYTER23:07:1737.01,8887%
169Peter Hasperhoven23:11:0237.62,0047%
170Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7437%
171Franck ESTEVE23:13:2240.71,7197%
172Klaus Madsen23:14:1629.22,5157%
173Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5337%
174Bernard SCHROETER23:18:2243.22,6307%
175peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz23:19:3023.32,5147%
176ricrog23:24:5152.61,9467%
177Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9727%
178Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer23:39:1631.01,8737%
179manucer zujovic23:44:2223.01,9727%
180Nathan Budd10:16:263.03303%
181Mark Prior10:19:333.03303%
182Big Offa10:22:243.03303%
183Gabriele M10:24:263.03303%
184Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03303%
185Jo Turnbull10:27:183.03303%
186David Tweedy10:30:213.03303%
187Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94943%
188Frank Frank10:32:293.03303%
189B McM10:33:188.66623%
190Ole Christian Myrmel10:34:0810.27273%
191Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:229.96573%
192Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03303%
193Neil Bell10:35:209.96573%
194Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03303%
195Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94943%
196Craig Gray10:38:509.96573%
197Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03303%
198Darren Moore10:39:329.96573%
199tainmount110:39:487.94943%
200Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96573%
201Fabrizio De Felice10:40:2810.27273%
202John Davidson10:40:309.96573%
203Martin de Haan10:41:009.96573%
204stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47183%
205Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94943%
206Paul Walker10:41:369.96573%
207Rasmus Holm Hansen10:41:549.96573%
208Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56253%
209Erik Gyllenstierna10:42:048.66623%
210Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56253%
211Roger van Weersch10:42:287.94943%
212RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96573%
213Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66623%
214Pat freeley10:43:097.94943%
215Pierluca Della Sala10:43:169.96573%
216Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56253%
217John Mills10:44:399.96573%
218Ronald Merema10:44:437.94943%
219Peter Binnema10:45:159.96573%
220Dick Koch10:45:449.96573%
221Cl Ku10:45:509.96573%
222Derek Clegg10:46:239.96573%
223Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96573%
224Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66623%
225rob davis10:47:269.96573%
226Paul weaver10:47:369.96573%
227Eelco Korpershoek10:47:5713.67713%
228Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56253%
229Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27273%
230Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96573%
231Tom Geul10:49:049.96573%
232PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96573%
233O Booij10:49:2913.47183%
234Christian Mühlbauer10:49:4214.56253%
235Paul Woolgar10:50:209.96573%
236Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47183%
237xavier frere10:50:397.94943%
238Charles Wijnker10:51:3413.47183%
239Zoe Monro10:51:429.96573%
240Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56253%
241no name10:51:547.94943%
242Simon Squance10:52:089.96573%
243Vincent GADOULLET10:52:2613.49733%
244Stefan Baar10:52:509.96573%
245Luke Bogash10:53:059.96573%
246antonio brandi10:53:1110.27343%
247Alex Brown10:53:2013.47183%
248Ben Stirrup10:53:2613.67713%
249Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58523%
250Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96573%
251decayintheuk10:53:519.96573%
252Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67713%
253David Young10:54:179.96573%
254luc trines10:54:409.96573%
255Jim Gray10:55:529.96573%
256Fiona Owen10:56:349.96573%
257Wü Di10:56:447.94943%
258Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96573%
259Ivan Marecek10:56:5510.07083%
260Melanie Michon10:57:039.96573%
261Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56253%
262Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67713%
263Johannes Schüler10:57:3510.07083%
264Marc Stracke10:57:4710.27343%
265Nolésa10:58:3813.49733%
266Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1983%
267Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77903%
268Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56253%
269Marnix van Voorbergen11:00:0013.47183%
270Andre van Ark11:00:3613.67713%
271Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96573%
272Tassos Klitsinaris11:01:0713.67713%
273Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96573%
274Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3163%
275Michel Zweers11:01:569.96573%
276Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47183%
277Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47183%
278jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1983%
279Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47183%
280Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94943%
281Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67713%
282Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1983%
283Simon Jones11:04:4910.27343%
284Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09483%
285Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1983%
286Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96573%
287Tristan Kramers11:09:4613.11,3163%
288David Blackmore11:09:509.96573%
289Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59983%
290R VB11:10:0027.09483%
291michele matsumura11:10:209.96573%
292Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1983%
293hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07083%
294Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3163%
295Jan Kulhánek11:12:4513.47183%
296Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1983%
297Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49743%
298Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59983%
299Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96573%
300Richard Pertwee11:17:0420.11,2433%
301Bart Koekkoek11:17:0510.21,1983%
302Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1993%
303Mark Barton11:18:079.96573%
304Vadim Mataev11:18:2420.11,2513%
305Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56253%
306Bernhard Schumacher11:19:1313.11,3163%
307Peter Wierenga11:21:3317.61,1543%
308Ad Kimenai11:21:3710.21,1983%
309kc Claffy11:21:5313.47183%
310Jan-Willem Scheerder11:22:2213.11,3163%
311C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59983%
312Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3793%
313Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59983%
314Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59983%
315Claus Jørgensen11:26:5916.11,1993%
316Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09483%
317jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09483%
318Saskia van Zijp11:28:1813.11,3163%
319Kirby Krieger11:29:0127.11,0873%
320rob bolton11:29:1510.21,1983%
321Hubert Foery11:29:3817.61,1543%
322Jürgen Kirberg11:29:4127.09483%
323Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2433%
324John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0863%
325John Savill11:39:4025.59983%
326sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3163%
327Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3163%
328Jan Kees Wiemer11:42:1816.88223%
329Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59983%
330natasha pertwee11:46:4420.11,2513%
331aad twigt11:49:0425.59983%
332Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59983%
333Tobias Larsen11:53:5223.11,3773%
334vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09483%
335cyril boeri12:03:0720.11,2513%
336Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5753%
337Andrew Knight12:12:5623.21,5753%
338giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5753%
339Hutzefuzz12:16:3425.59983%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic4433:50:09672.441,342157%
Alan Gunner3928:49:12561.933,200139%
Gunnar Tojren3330:43:53530.331,785117%
4Indalecio Lekerika3133:32:30508.230,242110%
5Goran Meglaj2632:04:18420.325,23892%
6Louis Veltmeijer2631:46:15410.024,97092%
7filip degryse2729:34:06409.726,45396%
8Augustin Sporis2625:07:19402.525,26892%
9Thomas Schöfer2634:36:02401.124,64492%
10Pascal Saillard2526:22:11393.224,00589%
11Stuart Crowder2528:30:19393.124,14989%
12Knut-Ståle Arntsen2522:07:55392.924,16589%
13Peter Holpar2325:26:58380.823,29882%
14Roel-Jan Mouw2527:04:15376.023,57589%
15Paul Ellis2331:54:16368.922,77682%
16John Gaasbeek2425:58:38358.322,42185%
17Dave Wade2420:29:43355.823,17985%
18Volker Scheid2123:12:25352.020,98275%
19Carl Whorton2124:48:18342.321,01475%
20Max Wall2323:33:33338.320,77982%
21Brent Kendall2137:14:45325.324,43575%
22David Kings2123:32:41325.119,71475%
23Silvano Turati2117:42:39323.919,59675%
24Irma Grape2621:12:08292.520,03092%
25Frederik Vanrietvelde1919:49:03280.717,41567%
26Graham Lowe1818:26:13278.917,17864%
27john guinn1115:55:13263.512,15339%
28Richard Pertwee1320:41:34261.716,21946%
29Ilja Booij1814:59:43259.516,82864%
30Adam Bridgen1921:01:36249.718,72967%
31Bernhard Henrich1416:20:21247.213,09350%
32Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83057%
33B E1714:41:38218.013,61660%
34Raf Van Grieken1212:22:48185.110,72342%
35Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1011:08:56170.29,27935%
36David Descamps1111:10:30154.210,05739%
37Joeri Veldeman712:01:30151.19,11625%
38Nick Mougos811:43:38148.69,53428%
39erik bruin1110:56:57147.610,09139%
40Tom Smeets77:30:10136.27,53125%
41Alex Vouillot810:11:26135.08,63628%
42Mike Pearman69:17:31134.36,62421%
43Jon Musker912:35:45131.68,67432%
44Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57632%
45Tigo Star66:35:21119.57,22521%
46Timothy Dunnigan77:28:31118.56,18625%
47Vasco Amorim79:17:12117.95,93825%
48K N109:03:38114.17,76635%
49Greg Wong118:23:18108.06,01339%
50Bernhard Wolkerstorfer79:06:57107.76,91525%
51Derek Cobb78:39:07105.57,62125%
52Bernard SCHROETER58:00:01103.66,38217%
53Andrew Fox79:06:31102.96,27525%
54Philippe Bonnet69:42:1398.56,02621%
55Hans Petiet67:29:3691.35,28021%
56Mark Harris57:41:3189.45,36317%
57Fabrice Maisonneuve67:42:0289.06,60621%
58D Speelman55:05:0887.14,52417%
59Krist Biebauw56:35:1487.15,31817%
60Douglas Forer45:23:5984.94,64314%
61Iain Jourdan58:57:2783.06,60417%
62natasha pertwee47:27:4180.55,00314%
63Wouter Mebis47:04:1680.44,29814%
64Michael Waite75:57:4380.34,73025%
65Mike Wood45:30:0980.14,74414%
66Nolésa56:33:0379.74,86317%
67Marc Schmerder66:24:1478.64,72621%
68Christian Ditheridge86:28:3677.44,73028%
69Michele Mirabelli68:08:5276.85,34721%
70Patrick Reinquin64:40:0574.94,55321%
71Craig Sears-Black66:51:4674.85,41521%
72Christian Père56:15:2073.85,33117%
73Jan Liesmons34:41:4464.73,57610%
74Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67525%
75Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09414%
76Janette Lee45:26:4663.13,25114%
77Chris Roebuck46:40:3862.55,09014%
78GoustiFruit f35:09:1058.04,02510%
79Andrew Fawcett34:38:4957.83,55610%
80David Marcel44:44:4257.64,34314%
81Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0357%
82So What23:01:0654.22,0357%
83Kirby Krieger23:04:3354.22,1737%
84thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95914%
85Alexey Demenev33:37:0753.22,45610%
86thierry marc54:46:1353.13,82417%
87John Jardine33:20:0852.62,48710%
88ricrog23:24:5152.61,9467%
89Christiaan Riemens43:32:0052.32,62414%
90Mark Greedy44:22:3351.93,65614%
91David Martínez Soto34:04:1550.53,53510%
92David Forrest33:26:4046.82,26210%
93Arlindo Van Damme33:59:1046.63,54810%
94RENOTREK32:50:1146.33,89310%
95Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,26710%
96Jaap Mulder44:24:5845.23,18114%
97Reinout Hesselink53:02:3544.93,07517%
98Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2417%
99Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,04110%
100vf0594554:54:5444.43,01617%
101Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,31710%
102thirard michel22:40:4944.01,9087%
103Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9727%
104Peter Kroon43:30:5643.33,24414%
105jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4327%
106Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48414%
107Pete Norris42:28:5842.12,74714%
108veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31517%
109Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43814%
110Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8587%
111Franz Filzw.33:36:4240.82,87510%
112Suesan McLachlan74:58:3340.82,96825%
113Artyom Zolotov22:46:3240.72,0027%
114Franck ESTEVE23:13:2240.71,7197%
115Gert-Jan Otten22:46:4540.51,8047%
116Eric Lanier22:51:5340.32,3367%
117Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6227%
118Tony Wilby43:31:2640.03,22014%
119Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,61514%
120Fiona Owen43:51:5939.62,62714%
121Tomasz Em33:17:3938.02,05310%
122Peter Hasperhoven23:11:0237.62,0047%
123Bruno Paradis22:42:5837.32,4327%
124DAVID HAYTER23:07:1737.01,8887%
125Gintaras Abramavicius33:12:1737.02,41910%
126Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7437%
127Chess Piano22:46:0736.72,1487%
128E.W. Vd Lustgraaf22:12:2135.72,1967%
129Hd Dh34:22:1435.42,14110%
130Remco de Looff32:48:4935.01,98310%
131Jan Beuting22:18:5033.51,4927%
132StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4927%
133Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5337%
134peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz34:50:4733.53,71210%
135John Griffiths22:46:0933.02,0877%
136Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,33810%
137Carlo Beuting32:52:2331.81,99310%
138Daniel Beale33:04:0931.23,00810%
139Frank Van Bergen22:16:3031.01,8727%
140Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer23:39:1631.01,8737%
141Ole Christian Myrmel31:52:5930.62,18110%
142Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2507%
143Sergey Reshetnyak33:45:3530.33,05310%
144Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland21:57:1130.11,5637%
145Jon Wild31:53:1730.02,51210%
146J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,54510%
147Klaus Madsen23:14:1629.22,5157%
148Christian Mühlbauer21:45:2229.01,2507%
149Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3287%
150Rene van Leeuwen22:03:3728.11,7457%
151Eelco Korpershoek21:36:3327.31,5427%
152Andre van Ark22:04:0827.31,5427%
153John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0863%
154Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09483%
155R VB11:10:0027.09483%
156Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09483%
157jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09483%
158Jürgen Kirberg11:29:4127.09483%
159vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09483%
160Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4897%
161Mark Thompson23:00:1327.02,0197%
162Iain Garside32:37:3126.32,84410%
163Claire Sharp42:26:5826.12,04414%
164Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59983%
165Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59983%
166C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59983%
167Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59983%
168Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59983%
169John Savill11:39:4025.59983%
170Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59983%
171aad twigt11:49:0425.59983%
172Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59983%
173Hutzefuzz12:16:3425.59983%
174Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4987%
175David Avery22:21:5523.81,9697%
176Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9697%
177Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9697%
178Martin Budd21:36:3623.71,6767%
179Gregor22:48:2923.61,9167%
180Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4287%
181marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3747%
182Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,23710%
183Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5753%
184Andrew Knight12:12:5623.21,5753%
185giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5753%
186Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3793%
187Tobias Larsen11:53:5223.11,3773%
188Steven Davison22:00:0323.01,9727%
189manucer zujovic23:44:2223.01,9727%
190fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0507%
191Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2127%
192Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2127%
193Vadim Mataev11:18:2420.11,2513%
194Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2433%
195Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8557%
196Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3847%
197cyril boeri12:03:0720.11,2513%
198Johannes Schüler21:57:4520.01,4167%
199Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3657%
200Jayne Crowder22:00:4819.91,3657%
201randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3657%
202John Mills21:31:5919.81,3137%
203Luke Bogash21:46:3919.81,3137%
204David Young21:52:2819.81,3137%
205John Davidson21:54:0019.81,3137%
206Kim Schou22:14:4618.11,6937%
207Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1517%
208richard21:36:3717.81,1517%
209Peter Wierenga11:21:3317.61,1543%
210Hubert Foery11:29:3817.61,1543%
211Jan Kees Wiemer11:42:1816.88223%
212Derek Jordan21:14:0816.61,1017%
213Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1993%
214Claus Jørgensen11:26:5916.11,1993%
215Stewart Gemmell21:04:5115.99897%
216xavier frere21:42:3115.99897%
217Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56253%
218Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56253%
219Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56253%
220Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56253%
221Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56253%
222Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56253%
223Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56253%
224Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56253%
225Ben Stirrup10:53:2613.67713%
226Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67713%
227Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67713%
228Tassos Klitsinaris11:01:0713.67713%
229Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67713%
230stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47183%
231O Booij10:49:2913.47183%
232Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47183%
233Charles Wijnker10:51:3413.47183%
234Vincent GADOULLET10:52:2613.49733%
235Alex Brown10:53:2013.47183%
236Marnix van Voorbergen11:00:0013.47183%
237Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47183%
238Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47183%
239Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47183%
240Jan Kulhánek11:12:4513.47183%
241Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49743%
242kc Claffy11:21:5313.47183%
243Susan Parker21:30:2713.31,2887%
244Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5287%
245Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3163%
246Tristan Kramers11:09:4613.11,3163%
247Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3163%
248Bernhard Schumacher11:19:1313.11,3163%
249Jan-Willem Scheerder11:22:2213.11,3163%
250Saskia van Zijp11:28:1813.11,3163%
251sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3163%
252Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3163%
253Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99877%
254Neil W21:19:3112.99877%
255Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77903%
256Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58523%
257Piet van Hulst20:46:2910.98247%
258Yves Livernois20:51:1910.98247%
259Jordy Marteijn21:00:2810.98247%
260Wojciech Jarosz21:12:2310.98247%
261Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98247%
262Fabrizio De Felice10:40:2810.27273%
263Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27273%
264antonio brandi10:53:1110.27343%
265Marc Stracke10:57:4710.27343%
266Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1983%
267jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1983%
268Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1983%
269Simon Jones11:04:4910.27343%
270Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1983%
271Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1983%
272Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1983%
273Bart Koekkoek11:17:0510.21,1983%
274Ad Kimenai11:21:3710.21,1983%
275rob bolton11:29:1510.21,1983%
276Ivan Marecek10:56:5510.07083%
277hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07083%
278Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:229.96573%
279Neil Bell10:35:209.96573%
280Craig Gray10:38:509.96573%
281Darren Moore10:39:329.96573%
282Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96573%
283Martin de Haan10:41:009.96573%
284Paul Walker10:41:369.96573%
285Rasmus Holm Hansen10:41:549.96573%
286RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96573%
287Pierluca Della Sala10:43:169.96573%
288Peter Binnema10:45:159.96573%
289Dick Koch10:45:449.96573%
290Cl Ku10:45:509.96573%
291Derek Clegg10:46:239.96573%
292Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96573%
293rob davis10:47:269.96573%
294Paul weaver10:47:369.96573%
295Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96573%
296Tom Geul10:49:049.96573%
297PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96573%
298Paul Woolgar10:50:209.96573%
299Zoe Monro10:51:429.96573%
300Simon Squance10:52:089.96573%
301Stefan Baar10:52:509.96573%
302Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96573%
303decayintheuk10:53:519.96573%
304luc trines10:54:409.96573%
305Jim Gray10:55:529.96573%
306Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96573%
307Melanie Michon10:57:039.96573%
308Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96573%
309Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96573%
310Michel Zweers11:01:569.96573%
311Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96573%
312David Blackmore11:09:509.96573%
313michele matsumura11:10:209.96573%
314Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96573%
315Mark Barton11:18:079.96573%
316B McM10:33:188.66623%
317Erik Gyllenstierna10:42:048.66623%
318Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66623%
319Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66623%
320Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94943%
321tainmount110:39:487.94943%
322Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94943%
323Roger van Weersch10:42:287.94943%
324Pat freeley10:43:097.94943%
325Ronald Merema10:44:437.94943%
326no name10:51:547.94943%
327Wü Di10:56:447.94943%
328Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94943%
329Nathan Budd10:16:263.03303%
330Mark Prior10:19:333.03303%
331Big Offa10:22:243.03303%
332Gabriele M10:24:263.03303%
333Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03303%
334Jo Turnbull10:27:183.03303%
335David Tweedy10:30:213.03303%
336Frank Frank10:32:293.03303%
337Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03303%
338Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03303%
339Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03303%