2019 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1 and December 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 36
Total Distance: 572 km
Total Elevation: 33,759 m

Start Date: January 01, 2019
End Date: December 31, 2019
Difficulty: 30,111
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Monte Zoncolan (West Side)10.2119616861864.79 
2Col de Marie-Blanque (West Side)9.987087161934.41 
3Kaunertaler23.6113991331924.58 
4Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412881664.57 
5Sa Calobra9.896555084494.7 
6Onion Valley Road20.715931350914.13 
7Kaiser-Franz-Josefs-Höhe7.934954711674.43 
8Rojas Sauzal3.013304161544.46 
9Hautacam16.11119710752754.44 
10Tioga Pass, Yosemite27.039527281124.16 
11Passo Sella from Selva di Val Gardena14.496255102424.41 
12Ax 3 Domaines8.636625911654.36 
13Colle delle Finestre (South side)13.647746891304.68 
14Paso de Tauro (South side)13.447175651374.47 
15Colle del Sestriere (East side)25.519976101414.16 
16Col Du Granon10.329579431694.59 
17Col d’Azet (West side)12.72788662854.54 
18Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738522224.41 
19Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.48853909824.61 
20Saint-Barthélemy22.681182936584.4 
21Passo Stalle27.111093915964.56 
22Passo Giau10.27036601984.34 
23Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.07131415901044.95 
24Col Saint Pantaleon (South side)17.641153969724.42 
25Col Du Lautaret and Col Du Galibier27.0712337671734.53 
26Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711633504.62 
27Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519721884.26 
28Col de Vars from La Condamine-Châtelard (South side)16.838266531374.34 
29Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496472794.58 
30La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444991064.36 
31Col de l’Iseran (South side)14.219538121044.65 
32Bonneval-sur-Arc18.544763241544.33 
33Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.45158114102734.6 
34El Tanque8.04571578524.53 
35La Tierra10.475857411124.55 
36El Castell de Guadalest23.09723575653.89 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Indalecio Lekerika3637:27:42573.133,766100%
Stuart Crowder3640:16:54573.133,766100%
Louis Veltmeijer3643:42:39573.133,766100%
4Gunnar Tojren3532:18:53562.733,18697%
5Goran Meglaj3541:29:00565.133,19597%
6Augustin Sporis3432:51:18539.532,46594%
7filip degryse3436:56:31539.532,46794%
8Smiljan Pavisic3325:21:10531.531,89391%
9Alan Gunner3327:06:51531.531,89391%
10David Kings3236:47:03506.831,04088%
11Graham Lowe3130:48:10463.628,60986%
12Roel-Jan Mouw3133:46:49487.028,93286%
13Paul Ellis3142:42:27486.729,65386%
14Peter Holpar3031:16:23471.828,86183%
15Volker Scheid3032:04:24491.928,61783%
16Carl Whorton2932:46:34460.827,63680%
17Silvano Turati2823:59:19440.525,80977%
18Max Wall2830:50:41453.227,59077%
19Thomas Schöfer2836:33:39430.425,73877%
20Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen2627:12:04413.423,03972%
21Pascal Saillard2424:57:07366.122,91866%
22John Gaasbeek2426:48:17366.122,91866%
23B E2218:43:21286.316,97961%
24Ilja Booij2016:17:12288.717,84555%
25Dave Wade2016:44:42296.819,16855%
26Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26755%
27Adam Bridgen1920:39:37274.617,74252%
28K N1818:13:45239.415,81750%
29Irma Grape1714:21:47198.413,62347%
30Knut-Ståle Arntsen1715:02:09276.016,54347%
31Alex Vouillot1719:48:30287.616,69047%
32Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83044%
33Bernhard Henrich1517:16:20261.613,96241%
34erik bruin1413:58:47193.412,81638%
35Hans Petiet1415:29:44199.810,58038%
36Raf Van Grieken1415:41:53233.713,53838%
37Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65938%
38David Descamps1312:15:49168.011,01036%
39Patrick Reinquin118:11:37135.77,99830%
40Greg Wong1113:06:06161.99,00830%
41Vasco Amorim1114:44:39180.29,31130%
42Mark Thompson1116:54:03189.011,14630%
43Tom Smeets1010:14:01191.510,38227%
44Mike Wood1011:03:28170.49,67927%
45Fabrice Maisonneuve1012:05:57140.410,17027%
46Brent Kendall1016:45:35162.211,21027%
47Tigo Star98:33:05155.19,16325%
48Gary Reid99:40:24157.38,36425%
49Timothy Dunnigan99:50:48150.78,31725%
50Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57625%
51Marc Schmerder910:30:33135.27,41725%
52Douglas Forer911:15:03161.510,12225%
53Pete Norris86:27:31101.86,85522%
54Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37022%
55Mike Pearman811:43:11158.18,93622%
56Joeri Veldeman813:46:07172.610,70122%
57Tony Wilby75:52:3073.44,96219%
58Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55119%
59Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67519%
60Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26819%
61D Speelman77:51:19122.87,06219%
62Jaap Mulder78:31:1195.65,81819%
63Bernhard Wolkerstorfer79:18:15117.66,72419%
64john guinn710:25:22160.78,95719%
65Wouter Mebis710:44:48121.26,29519%
66Reinout Hesselink63:39:4253.03,64616%
67Christian Ditheridge64:57:5266.43,44116%
68Peter Kroon65:30:4376.04,66916%
69Martin Budd66:03:1095.65,75716%
70vf0594566:08:2363.03,56516%
71Mark Greedy66:56:3392.05,71216%
72Krist Biebauw67:37:05100.56,06716%
73Michele Mirabelli68:08:5276.85,34716%
74Mark Harris68:39:01107.95,83416%
75Geir Rune Eide53:53:5047.43,50213%
76Remco de Looff54:31:5361.63,02613%
77thierry marc54:46:1353.13,82413%
78veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31513%
79John Jardine55:11:4777.43,98613%
80Tomasz Em55:53:3470.03,27313%
81Christian Père56:15:2073.85,33113%
82Janette Lee56:16:0171.23,82313%
83David Marcel56:21:3579.15,92813%
84Chris Roebuck57:20:3673.15,63613%
85Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09713%
86Iain Jourdan59:24:1991.46,87313%
87Piet van Hulst42:03:5329.71,94211%
88Yves Livernois42:20:1440.21,84211%
89Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48411%
90Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,84211%
91Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43811%
92Christiaan Riemens43:25:0551.42,77011%
93Iain Garside44:12:0647.74,42811%
94thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95911%
95Franz Filzw.44:15:4848.93,44711%
96Gert-Jan Otten44:27:0567.12,84711%
97Alexey Demenev44:29:5571.72,92811%
98Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09411%
99David Martínez Soto45:10:4964.74,48811%
100Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,61511%
101Kim Schou45:14:2958.13,74911%
102Philippe Bonnet45:31:1158.33,53311%
103Craig Sears-Black45:35:4059.74,52311%
104Andrew Fox45:55:2862.44,11311%
105Johannes Schüler46:12:4857.44,23711%
106Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,16011%
107GoustiFruit f47:08:5579.55,60911%
108Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,2378%
109Claire Sharp32:04:2623.11,7148%
110Wojciech Jarosz32:05:4529.51,2968%
111Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6128%
112Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,3388%
113Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,0418%
114Michael Waite32:19:5331.51,9228%
115Tristan Kramers32:21:1534.02,5958%
116Suesan McLachlan32:26:1319.01,3968%
117Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,2678%
118Morten Schnell32:33:1834.92,2088%
119Andre van Ark32:33:2732.41,8888%
120Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9368%
121lee Marshall32:49:5740.33,1498%
122RENOTREK32:50:1146.33,8938%
123Carlo Beuting32:52:2331.81,9938%
124Phil_godley@yahoo.com32:58:4644.82,9598%
125J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,5458%
126Gintaras Abramavicius33:12:1737.02,4198%
127Jan-Willem Scheerder33:12:2340.73,0188%
128Paul Brooks33:12:5646.22,1748%
129Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,3178%
130Jan Beuting33:17:3652.01,9648%
131Mark Barton33:19:5230.81,9378%
132Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8258%
133David Avery33:29:5846.92,6908%
134Sławek Bikeman33:37:3850.72,6028%
135Artyom Zolotov33:38:3159.32,4748%
136E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7808%
137Gregor33:44:0342.12,3878%
138richard33:47:3939.32,7368%
139Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6208%
140Marnix van Voorbergen33:59:4453.42,7738%
141Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0958%
142DAVID HAYTER34:06:1755.52,3598%
143Bernard SCHROETER34:10:3061.83,1018%
144Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7528%
145ricrog34:22:0071.12,4178%
146Hd Dh34:22:1435.42,1418%
147Franck ESTEVE34:22:3259.22,1918%
148Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4458%
149Andrew Fawcett34:38:4957.83,5568%
150thirard michel34:42:1365.43,4938%
151Андрей Некрасов34:42:3744.74,0988%
152John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6728%
153Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5338%
154manucer zujovic34:55:1041.52,4448%
155peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz35:19:0544.74,0988%
156Derek Jordan21:14:0816.61,1015%
157Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98245%
158Mark Prior21:17:2221.68025%
159Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99875%
160Neil W21:19:3112.99875%
161Jon Wild21:20:3020.11,8555%
162Jo Turnbull21:21:0012.99875%
163Eelco Korpershoek21:22:2424.31,3175%
164Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5285%
165Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2125%
166Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1515%
167Susan Parker21:29:2213.31,2885%
168Frank Frank21:34:5621.68025%
169Paul Woolgar21:37:5420.61,2025%
170Lukasz Pilny21:39:5632.01,2205%
171Roger van Weersch21:40:4222.41,1195%
172Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4285%
173Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2125%
174decayintheuk21:44:1917.91,2285%
175olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1525%
176Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2895%
177Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2895%
178Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8555%
179Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3845%
180Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4985%
181Pierluca Della Sala21:51:3324.11,6105%
182Tassos Klitsinaris21:52:1332.21,2435%
183Denis D21:52:4426.61,0435%
184Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3655%
185Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3285%
186Nathan Budd21:55:1324.51,9145%
187Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4055%
188Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland21:57:1130.11,5635%
189marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3745%
190Steven Davison22:00:0323.01,9725%
191Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4895%
192Rene van Leeuwen22:03:3728.11,7455%
193Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6225%
194Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7445%
195Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7875%
196randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3655%
197Saskia van Zijp22:10:0323.71,8615%
198Jan Kulhánek22:11:5031.91,1895%
199Sergey Reshetnyak22:14:0620.11,8555%
200Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5285%
201fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0505%
202Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7795%
203Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1085%
204Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5575%
205Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0355%
206StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4925%
207Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2475%
208Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8585%
209Nolésa22:33:5634.82,5575%
210David Forrest22:34:2836.91,6055%
211Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2505%
212Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9695%
213Bruno Paradis22:42:5837.32,4325%
214aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4695%
215Jon Musker22:45:5830.31,9855%
216Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9695%
217Eric Lanier22:51:5340.32,3365%
218Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8355%
219Don Walker22:53:4729.21,0175%
220Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2415%
221So What23:01:0654.22,0355%
222jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4325%
223Luke Bogash23:11:5031.42,2415%
224Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7435%
225Cor van Bruggen23:14:4740.02,0565%
226Ad Kimenai23:16:0731.72,7835%
227luc trines23:16:1831.42,2415%
228Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5335%
229James Turner23:17:3131.42,2935%
230Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9725%
231rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7835%
232Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1595%
233no name24:02:2929.42,0795%
234cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8355%
235Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
236Gabriele M10:24:263.03302%
237Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
238Guillaume Babin10:29:579.96572%
239David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
240Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94942%
241B McM10:33:188.66622%
242Ole Christian Myrmel10:34:0810.27272%
243Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
244Neil Bell10:35:209.96572%
245Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03302%
246Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
247Rasmus Holm Hansen10:38:299.96572%
248Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
249Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
250Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%
251Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
252tainmount110:39:487.94942%
253Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
254Fabrizio De Felice10:40:2810.27272%
255John Davidson10:40:309.96572%
256Martin de Haan10:41:009.96572%
257stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47182%
258Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
259Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
260Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56252%
261Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56252%
262guillaume szondi10:42:3710.75462%
263RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96572%
264Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
265Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
266Andrew Duncombe10:43:3510.75462%
267Thijs Brentjens10:43:3518.64712%
268Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
269John Mills10:44:399.96572%
270Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
271Peter Binnema10:45:159.96572%
272Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
273Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
274mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
275Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
276Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96572%
277Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
278rob davis10:47:269.96572%
279Ole Weigelt10:47:3310.55802%
280Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
281JOSE AFONSO10:48:0818.64712%
282vitoatsea10:48:1318.64722%
283Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56252%
284Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
285Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
286Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
287Tom Geul10:49:049.96572%
288PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
289O Booij10:49:2913.47182%
290Maarten Kroon10:49:3714.29542%
291Christian Mühlbauer10:49:4214.56252%
292Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
293Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
294xavier frere10:50:397.94942%
295Zoe Monro10:51:429.96572%
296George Thomaidis10:51:4818.64722%
297Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
298Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
299Stefan Baar10:52:509.96572%
300Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
301Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
302Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
303Bert Gernaat10:53:1018.64712%
304antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
305Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
306Ben Stirrup10:53:2613.67712%
307Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
308Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96572%
309Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
310David Young10:54:179.96572%
311Alastair Reynolds10:54:598.05712%
312Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
313Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
314Fiona Owen10:56:349.96572%
315Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
316Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96572%
317Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
318Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56252%
319Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67712%
320Marc Stracke10:57:4710.27342%
321Hugo Sánchez Perez10:58:1310.21,1982%
322Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
323Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
324Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77902%
325Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56252%
326jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
327Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
328Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
329Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
330Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
331Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
332Robert Bellafronto11:02:0718.64722%
333Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
334Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
335jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1982%
336Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47182%
337Kipster11:03:2914.29542%
338Lesquale11:03:2918.64712%
339Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
340roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
341Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67712%
342Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
343Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
344Simon Jones11:04:4910.27342%
345Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
346Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
347llicour211:06:0013.49732%
348Christian Luber11:06:0518.64722%
349joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
350David Croft11:07:1723.17212%
351phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
352Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
353Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
354Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
355Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
356David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
357Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59982%
358R VB11:10:0027.09482%
359michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
360Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
361hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07082%
362Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
363Eddy Pronk11:11:4723.17212%
364Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
365Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1982%
366Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
367Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
368Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
369Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
370Richard Pertwee11:17:0420.11,2432%
371Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
372Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
373Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
374Phil Saurel11:19:3418.64722%
375Peter Gertsch11:20:3318.64722%
376kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
377C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
378Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
379Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59982%
380Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
381Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09482%
382jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09482%
383Kirby Krieger11:29:0127.11,0872%
384Hubert Foery11:29:3817.61,1542%
385Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
386Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
387John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
388Benjamin Jacobs11:35:0521.51,5842%
389sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
390John Savill11:39:4025.59982%
391sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
392Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
393Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
394Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
395Jan Kees Wiemer11:42:1816.88222%
396Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
397Xander van Riessen11:44:4621.51,5842%
398natasha pertwee11:46:4420.11,2512%
399Manfred Schwarz11:50:4121.51,5842%
400Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
401Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
402jean-françois Poiraud11:52:1523.11,3772%
403vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
404Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
405russell rout11:55:4321.51,5842%
406denny mires11:56:3513.11,3162%
407joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
408Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
409Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
410giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5752%
411Jesper Balslev12:13:3921.51,5842%
412Hutzefuzz12:16:3425.59982%
413A Visschedijk12:18:3421.51,5842%
414Karin van Ek12:20:0223.11,3772%
415Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
416Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic5540:55:47823.749,958152%
Alan Gunner5240:42:16785.646,571144%
Gunnar Tojren4440:00:45705.440,493122%
4Indalecio Lekerika4345:41:10697.141,010119%
5Goran Meglaj3846:04:04632.636,487105%
6Stuart Crowder3741:24:29586.534,739102%
7Louis Veltmeijer3643:42:39573.133,766100%
8filip degryse3639:07:04560.134,623100%
9Volker Scheid3436:45:40558.832,68694%
10Graham Lowe3736:19:21557.733,554102%
11Paul Ellis3550:36:05553.634,64797%
12Augustin Sporis3533:46:19552.933,43897%
13Carl Whorton3236:30:21519.830,31188%
14David Kings3236:47:03506.831,04088%
15Peter Holpar3132:42:35498.929,94886%
16Roel-Jan Mouw3234:29:43496.929,58988%
17Max Wall2931:10:13456.227,92080%
18Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen2829:40:03453.924,87477%
19Nolésa2133:29:37452.429,60258%
20john guinn1927:46:34451.622,25552%
21Silvano Turati2823:59:19440.525,80977%
22Thomas Schöfer2937:12:51438.326,23280%
23Knut-Ståle Arntsen2623:34:59414.425,74972%
24Pascal Saillard2526:22:11393.224,00569%
25Brent Kendall2543:21:56381.228,27269%
26Dave Wade2521:59:46377.224,76369%
27John Gaasbeek2527:30:40376.023,57569%
28Irma Grape3326:15:11369.224,62591%
29Adam Bridgen2325:53:46332.322,42363%
30Bernhard Henrich1921:51:18325.517,39752%
31Frederik Vanrietvelde2020:41:29292.218,26755%
32Ilja Booij2016:17:12288.717,84555%
33K N2322:06:36287.919,18463%
34Alex Vouillot1719:48:30287.616,69047%
35B E2218:43:21286.316,97961%
36Richard Pertwee1422:00:27281.817,46238%
37Raf Van Grieken1516:51:48247.014,51041%
38Nick Mougos1418:34:43243.714,65938%
39Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83044%
40Greg Wong1817:33:59207.712,34850%
41erik bruin1514:45:18203.613,55041%
42Hans Petiet1415:29:44199.810,58038%
43Mike Pearman1014:14:14197.310,70427%
44Joeri Veldeman915:32:42194.112,28525%
45Tom Smeets1010:14:01191.510,38227%
46Vasco Amorim1215:32:25190.19,96833%
47Mark Thompson1116:54:03189.011,14630%
48Douglas Forer1012:43:25188.611,20927%
49Mike Wood1111:55:32183.810,42830%
50David Descamps1412:53:53175.911,50438%
51Gary Reid99:40:24157.38,36425%
52Marc Schmerder1112:08:39155.88,61930%
53Tigo Star98:33:05155.19,16325%
54Jon Musker1114:31:44152.010,14230%
55Timothy Dunnigan99:50:48150.78,31725%
56Fabrice Maisonneuve1012:05:57140.410,17027%
57Patrick Reinquin118:11:37135.77,99830%
58Bernhard Wolkerstorfer810:06:11126.27,38622%
59Andrew Fox811:30:00124.47,85922%
60Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57625%
61D Speelman77:51:19122.87,06219%
62Bernard SCHROETER68:52:09122.16,85416%
63Wouter Mebis710:44:48121.26,29519%
64Mark Greedy88:35:26119.16,84722%
65Derek Cobb89:30:05119.08,37022%
66Pete Norris97:04:57111.77,51225%
67Mark Harris68:39:01107.95,83416%
68Iain Jourdan611:05:42104.58,18916%
69Arlindo Van Damme77:19:27103.56,26819%
70Krist Biebauw67:37:05100.56,06716%
71David Marcel68:12:23100.57,51216%
72Philippe Bonnet69:42:1398.56,02616%
73Craig Sears-Black78:49:0096.36,99919%
74Christian Ditheridge97:24:0995.95,20225%
75James Turner512:02:3595.87,04613%
76Martin Budd66:03:1095.65,75716%
77Jaap Mulder78:31:1195.65,81819%
78Tony Wilby97:21:2693.26,27625%
79John Jardine66:31:1891.64,94016%
80Jan Liesmons46:41:0786.25,16011%
81Chris Roebuck68:23:4583.86,18216%
82Daniel Beale76:05:3782.75,55119%
83natasha pertwee47:27:4180.55,00311%
84Michael Waite75:57:4380.34,73019%
85Rendel Harris57:47:5879.94,09713%
86GoustiFruit f47:08:5579.55,60911%
87David Martínez Soto56:27:4378.95,44213%
88Johannes Schüler68:10:3377.45,65416%
89Michele Mirabelli68:08:5276.85,34716%
90Kim Schou56:07:3176.74,22013%
91Peter Kroon65:30:4376.04,66916%
92Christian Père56:15:2073.85,33113%
93Alexey Demenev44:29:5571.72,92811%
94Janette Lee56:16:0171.23,82313%
95ricrog34:22:0071.12,4178%
96vf0594576:57:4171.04,05919%
97Morten Schnell64:59:3570.44,25316%
98Tomasz Em55:53:3470.03,27313%
99Gert-Jan Otten44:27:0567.12,84711%
100Phil_godley@yahoo.com44:46:4966.24,54311%
101Christiaan Riemens54:20:3865.93,39513%
102thirard michel34:42:1365.43,4938%
103russell rout35:58:5864.44,7538%
104Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67519%
105Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09411%
106Remco de Looff54:31:5361.63,02613%
107Paul Brooks44:28:2660.43,12811%
108manucer zujovic46:09:5660.12,91511%
109Artyom Zolotov33:38:3159.32,4748%
110Franck ESTEVE34:22:3259.22,1918%
111Cor van Bruggen34:16:3858.62,5278%
112Andrew Fawcett34:38:4957.83,5568%
113E.W. Vd Lustgraaf33:42:3457.23,7808%
114DAVID HAYTER34:06:1755.52,3598%
115Chess Piano33:50:0155.32,6208%
116peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz46:50:2254.95,29711%
117John Griffiths34:45:5554.53,6728%
118Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0355%
119So What23:01:0654.22,0355%
120Kirby Krieger23:04:3354.22,1735%
121thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95911%
122Marnix van Voorbergen33:59:4453.42,7738%
123thierry marc54:46:1353.13,82413%
124Reinout Hesselink63:39:4253.03,64616%
125Jan Beuting33:17:3652.01,9648%
126Peter Hasperhoven34:16:2751.02,7528%
127Iain Garside54:29:1050.84,75813%
128Sławek Bikeman33:37:3850.72,6028%
129Franz Filzw.44:15:4848.93,44711%
130Suesan McLachlan86:05:2348.83,53922%
131Wojciech Jarosz43:01:3648.01,76711%
132Don Walker34:24:4347.81,4898%
133Geir Rune Eide53:53:5047.43,50213%
134David Avery33:29:5846.92,6908%
135David Forrest33:26:4046.82,2628%
136RENOTREK32:50:1146.33,8938%
137Andre van Ark43:36:5946.02,66011%
138Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,2678%
139Frank Van Bergen33:28:3345.22,8258%
140Rudi Rutten22:58:5244.82,2415%
141Андрей Некрасов34:42:3744.74,0988%
142Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,0418%
143Andrew Knight24:01:1544.63,1595%
144aad twigt22:45:1344.11,4695%
145Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,3178%
146Nicolas MICHAUX23:25:5143.82,9725%
147Tobias Larsen34:47:1843.63,5338%
148jean-jacques WATTEL23:05:5843.22,4325%
149Benjamin Jacobs23:16:3742.93,1695%
150Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48411%
151Gregor33:44:0342.12,3878%
152veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31513%
153Vadim Mataev22:52:2041.62,8355%
154cyril boeri24:50:5541.62,8355%
155Luke Bogash34:05:2441.32,8988%
156Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43811%
157Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8585%
158Jan-Willem Scheerder33:12:2340.73,0188%
159lee Marshall32:49:5740.33,1498%
160Eric Lanier22:51:5340.32,3365%
161Yves Livernois42:20:1440.21,84211%
162Jordy Marteijn42:35:0540.21,84211%
163Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6225%
164Henrik Mørk45:12:5339.93,61511%
165Klaus Madsen34:01:2039.73,0958%
166Fiona Owen43:51:5939.62,62711%
167richard33:47:3939.32,7368%
168Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer34:35:3239.02,4458%
169Eelco Korpershoek32:11:0037.92,0888%
170Jürgen Kirberg22:14:2237.51,5285%
171Bruno Paradis22:42:5837.32,4325%
172Robert Bellafronto22:08:1737.19435%
173Christian Luber22:15:0437.19435%
174Peter Gertsch22:46:1737.19435%
175Gintaras Abramavicius33:12:1737.02,4198%
176Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7435%
177Hd Dh34:22:1435.42,1418%
178Vincent GADOULLET22:25:5134.82,5575%
179Tristan Kramers32:21:1534.02,5958%
180StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4925%
181Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5335%
182Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,3388%
183Tassos Klitsinaris21:52:1332.21,2435%
184Lukasz Pilny21:39:5632.01,2205%
185Jan Kulhánek22:11:5031.91,1895%
186Peter Wierenga22:25:2631.82,1085%
187Carlo Beuting32:52:2331.81,9938%
188Ad Kimenai23:16:0731.72,7835%
189rob bolton23:34:0731.72,7835%
190Bernhard Schumacher22:08:2531.61,7875%
191luc trines23:16:1831.42,2415%
192Mark Barton33:19:5230.81,9378%
193Ole Christian Myrmel31:52:5930.62,1818%
194Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2505%
195Sergey Reshetnyak33:45:3530.33,0538%
196Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland21:57:1130.11,5635%
197Erik Gyllenstierna22:31:2530.12,2475%
198Jon Wild31:53:1730.02,5128%
199Piet van Hulst42:03:5329.71,94211%
200J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,5458%
201no name24:02:2929.42,0795%
202Christian Mühlbauer21:45:2229.01,2505%
203Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3285%
204Rene van Leeuwen22:03:3728.11,7455%
205Jayne Crowder32:46:3127.91,9368%
206Ben Stirrup21:49:1527.31,5425%
207John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0862%
208Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09482%
209R VB11:10:0027.09482%
210Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09482%
211jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09482%
212vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09482%
213Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4895%
214Denis D21:52:4426.61,0435%
215Simon Schultz32:06:1226.61,6128%
216Claus Jørgensen22:22:5226.61,7795%
217Claire Sharp42:26:5826.12,04411%
218Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59982%
219Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59982%
220C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59982%
221Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59982%
222Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59982%
223sibert houben11:39:0325.59982%
224John Savill11:39:4025.59982%
225Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59982%
226Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59982%
227Hutzefuzz12:16:3425.59982%
228Nathan Budd21:55:1324.51,9145%
229Pierluca Della Sala21:51:3324.11,6105%
230Kent Daniel21:48:2123.81,4985%
231Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9695%
232Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9695%
233Saskia van Zijp22:10:0323.71,8615%
234Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4285%
235Simon Squance21:55:5123.31,4055%
236marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3745%
237Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,2378%
238Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5752%
239giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5752%
240Kenneth Schmidt10:59:1323.17202%
241David Croft11:07:1723.17212%
242Eddy Pronk11:11:4723.17212%
243Edwin Schalk11:16:3023.17212%
244Freddie Flatfoot11:24:2723.11,3792%
245jean-françois Poiraud11:52:1523.11,3772%
246Karin van Ek12:20:0223.11,3772%
247Jean Xhaet13:08:5623.11,3772%
248Steven Davison22:00:0323.01,9725%
249Ellen Westenbroek32:14:0522.81,6448%
250Roger van Weersch21:40:4222.41,1195%
251fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0505%
252Mark Prior21:17:2221.68025%
253Frank Frank21:34:5621.68025%
254Jim van den Berg11:18:4721.51,5842%
255Linze Dijkstra11:32:1121.51,5842%
256Rafael Almeida11:40:1221.51,5842%
257Joël DEGAT11:40:4321.51,5842%
258Xander van Riessen11:44:4621.51,5842%
259Manfred Schwarz11:50:4121.51,5842%
260Jens Rasmussen11:51:1421.51,5842%
261Ward Crul11:54:4521.51,5842%
262joris bruynseels11:58:3221.51,5842%
263Diego A. Fort12:06:5821.51,5842%
264Jesper Balslev12:13:3921.51,5842%
265A Visschedijk12:18:3421.51,5842%
266Gaëtan BUTTIN12:35:4421.51,5842%
267Charles Wijnker21:45:2021.41,2895%
268Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2125%
269Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2125%
270Bart Koekkoek22:05:2820.91,7445%
271Paul Woolgar21:37:5420.61,2025%
272Ivan Marecek21:45:4020.41,2895%
273Kati Taal11:34:0120.11,2432%
274Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8555%
275Mads Norberg21:46:5020.11,3845%
276Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3655%
277randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3655%
278Rasmus Holm Hansen21:20:2319.81,3135%
279John Mills21:31:5919.81,3135%
280David Young21:52:2819.81,3135%
281John Davidson21:54:0019.81,3135%
282Thijs Brentjens10:43:3518.64712%
283JOSE AFONSO10:48:0818.64712%
284vitoatsea10:48:1318.64722%
285Carlos Ferreira10:48:4318.64712%
286George Thomaidis10:51:4818.64722%
287Peter Hoogkamp10:52:0618.64712%
288Kim Pigge10:52:5918.64712%
289Denys Taylor10:53:0118.64712%
290Walter Lunsford10:53:0618.64712%
291Bert Gernaat10:53:1018.64712%
292jack amano11:00:2518.64712%
293Lesquale11:03:2918.64712%
294roger rousset11:04:1818.64722%
295Boris Zikorsky11:04:4518.64722%
296Marianne Schou11:05:1118.64722%
297Dieter Van Stichel11:08:3318.64712%
298Iwona K11:09:1718.64712%
299Franck R11:12:1418.64722%
300Phil Saurel11:19:3418.64722%
301olaf homuth21:44:5418.51,1525%
302decayintheuk21:44:1917.91,2285%
303Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1515%
304Hubert Foery11:29:3817.61,1542%
305Jan Kees Wiemer11:42:1816.88222%
306Derek Jordan21:14:0816.61,1015%
307Susan Parker31:49:1416.31,6188%
308Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1992%
309Stewart Gemmell21:04:5115.99895%
310xavier frere21:42:3115.99895%
311Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56252%
312Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56252%
313Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56252%
314Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56252%
315Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56252%
316Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56252%
317Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56252%
318Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56252%
319Maarten Kroon10:49:3714.29542%
320Kipster11:03:2914.29542%
321phil bond11:07:4214.29542%
322Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67712%
323Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67712%
324Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67712%
325stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47182%
326O Booij10:49:2913.47182%
327Mirko Ogrizek10:50:2113.47492%
328Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47182%
329Alex Brown10:53:2013.47182%
330Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47182%
331Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47182%
332Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47182%
333llicour211:06:0013.49732%
334Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49742%
335kc Claffy11:21:5313.47182%
336Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5285%
337Christopher Epo11:01:4813.11,3162%
338Paul Culmstock11:11:0113.11,3162%
339sabrina Minault11:39:5813.11,3162%
340Henrik Malec11:40:1813.11,3162%
341denny mires11:56:3513.11,3162%
342Neil W21:19:3112.99875%
343Jo Turnbull21:21:0012.99875%
344Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77902%
345Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58522%
346Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98245%
347guillaume szondi10:42:3710.75462%
348Andrew Duncombe10:43:3510.75462%
349joel Mallarino11:06:5210.75462%
350mohamad raouf10:45:5310.55802%
351Ole Weigelt10:47:3310.55802%
352Mark Gammelby10:55:3010.55802%
353Fabrizio De Felice10:40:2810.27272%
354Ryan Bolton10:48:2610.27272%
355antonio brandi10:53:1110.27342%
356Marc Stracke10:57:4710.27342%
357Hugo Sánchez Perez10:58:1310.21,1982%
358Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1982%
359jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1982%
360Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1982%
361Simon Jones11:04:4910.27342%
362Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1982%
363Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1982%
364Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1982%
365Will Turner11:00:4610.07082%
366hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07082%
367Guillaume Babin10:29:579.96572%
368Neil Bell10:35:209.96572%
369Craig Gray10:38:509.96572%
370Darren Moore10:39:329.96572%
371Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96572%
372Martin de Haan10:41:009.96572%
373Paul Walker10:41:369.96572%
374RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96572%
375Peter Binnema10:45:159.96572%
376Dick Koch10:45:449.96572%
377Cl Ku10:45:509.96572%
378Derek Clegg10:46:239.96572%
379Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96572%
380rob davis10:47:269.96572%
381Paul weaver10:47:369.96572%
382Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96572%
383Tom Geul10:49:049.96572%
384PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96572%
385Zoe Monro10:51:429.96572%
386Stefan Baar10:52:509.96572%
387Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96572%
388Jim Gray10:55:529.96572%
389Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96572%
390Melanie Michon10:57:039.96572%
391Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96572%
392Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96572%
393Michel Zweers11:01:569.96572%
394Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96572%
395David Blackmore11:09:509.96572%
396michele matsumura11:10:209.96572%
397Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96572%
398B McM10:33:188.66622%
399Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66622%
400Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66622%
401Al Lawrie10:39:018.05712%
402Alastair Reynolds10:54:598.05712%
403Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94942%
404tainmount110:39:487.94942%
405Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94942%
406Pat freeley10:43:097.94942%
407Ronald Merema10:44:437.94942%
408Wü Di10:56:447.94942%
409Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94942%
410Big Offa10:22:243.03302%
411Gabriele M10:24:263.03302%
412Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03302%
413David Tweedy10:30:213.03302%
414Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03302%
415Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03302%
416Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03302%