2019 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1 and December 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 21
Total Distance: 324 km
Total Elevation: 19,720 m

Start Date: January 01, 2019
End Date: December 31, 2019
Difficulty: 17,751
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Monte Zoncolan (West Side)10.2119616861634.83 
2Col de Marie-Blanque (West Side)9.987087161804.41 
3Kaunertaler23.6113991331864.56 
4Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412881604.55 
5Sa Calobra9.896555084244.7 
6Onion Valley Road20.715931350904.13 
7Kaiser-Franz-Josefs-Höhe7.934954711574.44 
8Rojas Sauzal3.013304161414.46 
9Hautacam16.11119710752614.44 
10Tioga Pass, Yosemite27.039527281104.13 
11Passo Sella from Selva di Val Gardena14.496255102374.42 
12Ax 3 Domaines8.636625911504.36 
13Colle delle Finestre (South side)13.647746891184.69 
14Paso de Tauro (South side)13.447175651314.5 
15Colle del Sestriere (East side)25.519976101224.09 
16Col Du Granon10.329579431514.57 
17Col d’Azet (West side)12.72788662704.52 
18Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738521684.41 
19Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.48853909664.38 
20Saint-Barthélemy22.681182936194.17 
21Passo Stalle27.111093915764.63 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Louis Veltmeijer2124:57:10325.119,715100%
Smiljan Pavisic2014:33:36302.418,53295%
Augustin Sporis2018:26:32302.418,53295%
4Pascal Saillard2020:35:46302.418,53295%
5Stuart Crowder2021:57:20298.018,62895%
6Goran Meglaj2023:25:30302.418,53295%
7Thomas Schöfer2025:42:18298.018,62895%
8Silvano Turati1915:58:04286.517,77690%
9Roel-Jan Mouw1920:07:10275.317,44690%
10Dave Wade1814:28:09263.916,73285%
11Gunnar Tojren1816:10:55280.616,72285%
12Indalecio Lekerika1818:38:02277.616,70785%
13filip degryse1818:42:11263.816,59385%
14John Gaasbeek1818:47:38263.816,59385%
15Alan Gunner1612:32:57250.115,05576%
16Knut-Ståle Arntsen1613:35:05254.514,95976%
17Peter Holpar1616:40:41239.314,91976%
18Frederik Vanrietvelde1617:00:58237.714,83076%
19Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83076%
20Paul Ellis1619:14:03237.714,83076%
21B E1512:40:16191.711,68371%
22David Kings1516:42:31227.413,87271%
23Ilja Booij1411:42:49197.513,10966%
24Max Wall1414:48:27201.912,87566%
25Irma Grape1210:06:03138.69,83557%
26Carl Whorton1213:12:59174.911,38657%
27Adam Bridgen1111:15:16144.09,81852%
28Volker Scheid1111:25:49175.110,52052%
29Raf Van Grieken1010:11:40154.98,92947%
30David Descamps99:00:14123.28,18442%
31Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57642%
32Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67533%
33Timothy Dunnigan77:28:31118.56,18633%
34Derek Cobb78:39:07105.57,62133%
35Bernhard Henrich65:47:4096.24,98728%
36Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen66:07:40102.24,98928%
37Greg Wong66:15:2587.14,19828%
38Fabrice Maisonneuve67:42:0289.06,60628%
39Bernhard Wolkerstorfer68:19:0199.06,25228%
40Reinout Hesselink53:02:3544.93,07523%
41erik bruin53:36:0548.23,51223%
42Graham Lowe53:39:4841.03,38823%
43Christian Ditheridge54:02:1947.92,97023%
44veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31523%
45Vasco Amorim55:19:1968.13,52523%
46Marc Schmerder55:33:4868.74,06923%
47Tigo Star55:36:12106.45,90923%
48Alex Vouillot56:16:0390.95,19423%
49Brent Kendall57:53:4873.55,70123%
50Joeri Veldeman58:38:28107.96,48623%
51Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48419%
52Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43819%
53Patrick Reinquin42:57:2845.32,94119%
54D Speelman43:35:2064.13,14519%
55thierry marc43:43:2640.33,03419%
56vf0594544:05:3636.42,52219%
57thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95919%
58Jaap Mulder44:24:5845.23,18119%
59Tom Smeets44:34:1088.74,24119%
60Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09419%
61Michele Mirabelli45:15:3748.93,46619%
62Janette Lee45:26:4663.13,25119%
63Mark Harris46:28:4572.54,54219%
64Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,23714%
65Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,33814%
66Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,04114%
67Michael Waite32:19:5331.51,92214%
68Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,26714%
69Christiaan Riemens32:36:2737.81,99914%
70Tony Wilby32:46:0230.12,56314%
71Remco de Looff32:48:4935.01,98314%
72J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,54514%
73Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,31714%
74David Marcel33:16:5044.63,02814%
75Tomasz Em33:17:3938.02,05314%
76John Jardine33:20:0852.62,48714%
77Hans Petiet33:34:5648.72,35214%
78Christian Père33:35:1033.93,13114%
79Franz Filzw.33:36:4240.82,87514%
80Alexey Demenev33:37:0753.22,45614%
81K N33:39:5446.73,00314%
82Wouter Mebis35:16:1562.83,14414%
83Piet van Hulst20:46:2910.98249%
84Yves Livernois20:51:1910.98249%
85Jordy Marteijn21:00:2810.98249%
86Wojciech Jarosz21:12:2310.98249%
87Claire Sharp21:12:2812.99879%
88Peter Kroon21:13:5121.61,2669%
89Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98249%
90Pete Norris21:15:5823.51,4289%
91Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99879%
92Suesan McLachlan21:19:2310.98249%
93Neil W21:19:3112.99879%
94Jon Wild21:20:3020.11,8559%
95Iain Garside21:21:3313.21,5289%
96Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5289%
97Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2129%
98Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1519%
99Susan Parker21:30:2713.31,2889%
100Martin Budd21:36:3623.71,6769%
101richard21:36:3717.81,1519%
102Daniel Beale21:39:0818.11,6939%
103Andrew Fox21:40:1417.81,1519%
104Henrik Mørk21:42:0816.61,1019%
105Carlo Beuting21:42:0921.61,2669%
106Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4289%
107Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2129%
108Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8559%
109Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3659%
110Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3289%
111Mark Greedy21:58:0220.21,6159%
112marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3749%
113Craig Sears-Black21:59:2825.11,6239%
114Jayne Crowder22:00:4819.91,3659%
115Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4899%
116Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6229%
117randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3659%
118Sergey Reshetnyak22:14:0620.11,8559%
119Kim Schou22:14:4618.11,6939%
120Philippe Bonnet22:16:3121.31,4699%
121Gintaras Abramavicius22:16:5726.71,6929%
122fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0509%
123Jan Beuting22:18:5033.51,4929%
124David Avery22:21:5523.81,9699%
125Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0359%
126StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4929%
127Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8589%
128David Forrest22:34:2836.91,6059%
129Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2509%
130Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9699%
131Hd Dh22:40:1518.51,3199%
132john guinn22:46:2752.62,0849%
133Gert-Jan Otten22:46:4540.51,8049%
134Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9699%
135Gregor22:48:2923.61,9169%
136Jan Liesmons22:49:3541.62,1979%
137So What23:01:0654.22,0359%
138Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7439%
139Franck ESTEVE23:13:2240.71,7199%
140Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5339%
141ricrog23:24:5152.61,9469%
142GoustiFruit f23:27:5030.92,7919%
143Iain Jourdan23:28:4933.82,5949%
144Nathan Budd10:16:263.03304%
145Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:16:543.03304%
146Derek Jordan10:18:263.03304%
147Mark Prior10:19:333.03304%
148Big Offa10:22:243.03304%
149Gabriele M10:24:263.03304%
150Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03304%
151David Tweedy10:30:213.03304%
152Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94944%
153Frank Frank10:32:293.03304%
154Rene van Leeuwen10:33:107.94944%
155B McM10:33:188.66624%
156Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:229.96574%
157Frank Van Bergen10:34:227.94944%
158Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03304%
159Neil Bell10:35:209.96574%
160Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03304%
161Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94944%
162Craig Gray10:38:509.96574%
163Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03304%
164Darren Moore10:39:329.96574%
165tainmount110:39:487.94944%
166Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96574%
167John Davidson10:40:309.96574%
168Martin de Haan10:41:009.96574%
169stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47184%
170Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94944%
171Paul Walker10:41:369.96574%
172Rasmus Holm Hansen10:41:549.96574%
173Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56254%
174Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56254%
175Roger van Weersch10:42:287.94944%
176RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96574%
177Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66624%
178Pat freeley10:43:097.94944%
179Pierluca Della Sala10:43:169.96574%
180Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56254%
181John Mills10:44:399.96574%
182Ronald Merema10:44:437.94944%
183Peter Binnema10:45:159.96574%
184Dick Koch10:45:449.96574%
185Cl Ku10:45:509.96574%
186Derek Clegg10:46:239.96574%
187Krist Biebauw10:46:2310.07084%
188Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96574%
189Steven Davison10:47:029.96574%
190Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66624%
191rob davis10:47:269.96574%
192Paul weaver10:47:369.96574%
193Eelco Korpershoek10:47:5713.67714%
194Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56254%
195Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96574%
196PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96574%
197O Booij10:49:2913.47184%
198Christian Mühlbauer10:49:4214.56254%
199Paul Woolgar10:50:209.96574%
200Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47184%
201Mads Norberg10:50:499.96574%
202RENOTREK10:51:2710.21,1984%
203Charles Wijnker10:51:3413.47184%
204Zoe Monro10:51:429.96574%
205Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56254%
206xavier frere10:51:527.94944%
207no name10:51:547.94944%
208Simon Squance10:52:089.96574%
209Vincent GADOULLET10:52:2613.49734%
210Stefan Baar10:52:509.96574%
211Alex Brown10:53:2013.47184%
212Ben Stirrup10:53:2613.67714%
213Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58524%
214Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96574%
215decayintheuk10:53:519.96574%
216Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67714%
217David Young10:54:179.96574%
218luc trines10:54:409.96574%
219John Griffiths10:56:0710.07084%
220Fiona Owen10:56:349.96574%
221Kent Daniel10:56:3613.67714%
222Wü Di10:56:447.94944%
223Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96574%
224Ivan Marecek10:56:5510.07084%
225Melanie Michon10:57:039.96574%
226Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56254%
227Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67714%
228Nolésa10:58:3813.49734%
229Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1984%
230Peter Hasperhoven10:58:4014.56254%
231Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77904%
232Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56254%
233Marnix van Voorbergen11:00:0013.47184%
234Andre van Ark11:00:3613.67714%
235Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96574%
236Artyom Zolotov11:00:5713.67714%
237Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer11:00:597.94944%
238Tassos Klitsinaris11:01:0713.67714%
239Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96574%
240Michel Zweers11:01:569.96574%
241Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47184%
242Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47184%
243jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1984%
244Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47184%
245Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94944%
246Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67714%
247Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1984%
248Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09484%
249Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1984%
250Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96574%
251Bruno Paradis11:09:0110.21,1984%
252David Blackmore11:09:509.96574%
253Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59984%
254R VB11:10:0027.09484%
255michele matsumura11:10:209.96574%
256Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1984%
257hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07084%
258Arlindo Van Damme11:12:4210.21,1984%
259Jan Kulhánek11:12:4513.47184%
260Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1984%
261Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49744%
262Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59984%
263Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96574%
264Bart Koekkoek11:17:0510.21,1984%
265Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1994%
266peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz11:17:5210.21,1984%
267Mark Barton11:18:079.96574%
268Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56254%
269Ad Kimenai11:21:3710.21,1984%
270kc Claffy11:21:5313.47184%
271David Martínez Soto11:22:2410.21,1984%
272C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59984%
273jean-jacques WATTEL11:24:4416.11,1994%
274Douglas Forer11:26:2827.11,0864%
275Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59984%
276Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59984%
277Claus Jørgensen11:26:5916.11,1994%
278Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09484%
279jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09484%
280Kirby Krieger11:29:0127.11,0874%
281rob bolton11:29:1510.21,1984%
282Jürgen Kirberg11:29:4127.09484%
283Klaus Madsen11:30:3416.11,1994%
284Mike Pearman11:32:1025.59984%
285Chris Roebuck11:33:5310.21,1984%
286John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0864%
287thirard michel11:35:5227.11,0864%
288John Savill11:39:4025.59984%
289Mark Thompson11:40:3110.21,1984%
290Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59984%
291Nicolas MICHAUX11:47:5720.71,5934%
292aad twigt11:49:0425.59984%
293Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59984%
294vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09484%
295Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5754%
296Andrew Knight12:12:5623.21,5754%
297giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5754%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic3121:57:14447.226,857147%
Alan Gunner2820:18:14403.923,104133%
Knut-Ståle Arntsen2522:07:55392.924,165119%
4Dave Wade2319:43:13344.322,326109%
5Goran Meglaj2125:03:16329.519,619100%
6Louis Veltmeijer2124:57:10325.119,715100%
7Indalecio Lekerika2121:50:17322.819,486100%
8Gunnar Tojren2017:58:42317.618,46595%
9Thomas Schöfer2126:21:30305.919,123100%
10Augustin Sporis2018:26:32302.418,53295%
11Pascal Saillard2020:35:46302.418,53295%
12Stuart Crowder2021:57:20298.018,62895%
13Silvano Turati1915:58:04286.517,77690%
14Roel-Jan Mouw2020:50:04285.218,10295%
15filip degryse2020:52:44284.418,75095%
16John Gaasbeek1919:30:01273.717,25090%
17Paul Ellis1822:30:01268.417,13285%
18Peter Holpar1616:40:41239.314,91976%
19Frederik Vanrietvelde1617:00:58237.714,83076%
20Martin Dyer1617:13:30237.714,83076%
21David Kings1516:42:31227.413,87271%
22Max Wall1515:07:59204.913,20571%
23Irma Grape1814:36:18204.313,97085%
24Ilja Booij1411:42:49197.513,10966%
25Brent Kendall1422:34:32192.215,55766%
26B E1512:40:16191.711,68371%
27Volker Scheid1111:25:49175.110,52052%
28Carl Whorton1213:12:59174.911,38657%
29Adam Bridgen1414:59:20174.613,41366%
30Raf Van Grieken1010:11:40154.98,92947%
31David Descamps109:38:18131.18,67847%
32Aleman (CycleChat)99:54:01123.18,57642%
33Timothy Dunnigan77:28:31118.56,18633%
34Joeri Veldeman58:38:28107.96,48623%
35Bernhard Wolkerstorfer79:06:57107.76,91533%
36Tigo Star55:36:12106.45,90923%
37Derek Cobb78:39:07105.57,62133%
38john guinn45:38:05103.74,08019%
39Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen66:07:40102.24,98928%
40Bernhard Henrich65:47:4096.24,98728%
41Greg Wong97:17:3796.15,18842%
42Alex Vouillot56:16:0390.95,19423%
43Fabrice Maisonneuve67:42:0289.06,60628%
44Tom Smeets44:34:1088.74,24119%
45Michael Waite75:57:4380.34,73033%
46Christian Ditheridge86:28:3677.44,73038%
47Mark Harris46:28:4572.54,54219%
48Marc Schmerder55:33:4868.74,06923%
49Vasco Amorim55:19:1968.13,52523%
50Henrik Sørensen77:08:0964.24,67533%
51D Speelman43:35:2064.13,14519%
52Niels Veldman44:40:1964.03,09419%
53Janette Lee45:26:4663.13,25119%
54Wouter Mebis35:16:1562.83,14414%
55K N44:25:1656.63,66019%
56Des Garrett22:26:3354.22,0359%
57So What23:01:0654.22,0359%
58Kirby Krieger23:04:3354.22,1739%
59thomas burton44:13:1453.73,95919%
60Alexey Demenev33:37:0753.22,45614%
61John Jardine33:20:0852.62,48714%
62ricrog23:24:5152.61,9469%
63Christiaan Riemens43:32:0052.32,62419%
64Mike Pearman23:05:2651.01,9959%
65Michele Mirabelli45:15:3748.93,46619%
66Hans Petiet33:34:5648.72,35214%
67erik bruin53:36:0548.23,51223%
68David Forrest33:26:4046.82,26214%
69Mark Thijssen32:30:0145.62,26714%
70Patrick Reinquin42:57:2845.32,94119%
71Jaap Mulder44:24:5845.23,18119%
72Reinout Hesselink53:02:3544.93,07523%
73Geir Skaugen32:19:4544.62,04114%
74David Marcel33:16:5044.63,02814%
75vf0594554:54:5444.43,01623%
76Rasmus Olsen33:14:2544.12,31714%
77Fra Violet42:30:5242.32,48419%
78veronique druilhet54:56:1641.93,31523%
79Jan Liesmons22:49:3541.62,1979%
80Matthias Schlaffer42:52:0641.02,43819%
81Graham Lowe53:39:4841.03,38823%
82Nicolas Déry22:32:0140.81,8589%
83Franz Filzw.33:36:4240.82,87514%
84Franck ESTEVE23:13:2240.71,7199%
85Gert-Jan Otten22:46:4540.51,8049%
86thierry marc43:43:2640.33,03419%
87Marcel Aust22:04:0540.01,6229%
88Tony Wilby43:31:2640.03,22019%
89Fiona Owen43:51:5939.62,62719%
90Craig Sears-Black32:59:5338.82,39514%
91Tomasz Em33:17:3938.02,05314%
92Suesan McLachlan64:22:5837.82,63728%
93Colin Cronan23:12:4437.01,7439%
94Remco de Looff32:48:4935.01,98314%
95Christian Père33:35:1033.93,13114%
96Iain Jourdan23:28:4933.82,5949%
97Andrew Fox43:18:3733.72,14019%
98Jan Beuting22:18:5033.51,4929%
99StevoBS22:26:4833.51,4929%
100Tom Eklund23:17:1333.52,5339%
101Pete Norris31:53:2433.42,08514%
102Ronald Schrijver32:10:0832.42,33814%
103GoustiFruit f23:27:5030.92,7919%
104Alexjei Rais22:35:5030.62,2509%
105Sergey Reshetnyak33:45:3530.33,05314%
106Jon Wild31:53:1730.02,51214%
107J Lee Wamble32:59:4329.62,54514%
108Christian Mühlbauer21:45:2229.01,2509%
109Veteran 8021:53:4928.51,3289%
110Eelco Korpershoek21:36:3327.31,5429%
111Andre van Ark22:04:0827.31,5429%
112Douglas Forer11:26:2827.11,0864%
113John Hanson11:34:4527.11,0864%
114thirard michel11:35:5227.11,0864%
115Björn Koopmans11:05:4627.09484%
116R VB11:10:0027.09484%
117Davide Tosarelli11:27:0527.09484%
118jan willem druppers11:27:4527.09484%
119Jürgen Kirberg11:29:4127.09484%
120vttsangenestois11:54:0627.09484%
121Zhob Micks22:01:2427.01,4899%
122Gintaras Abramavicius22:16:5726.71,6929%
123Jochen Wolf11:09:5425.59984%
124Raffaele Gualtieri11:15:5825.59984%
125C Nederkoorn11:23:0025.59984%
126Harmen Hop11:26:3525.59984%
127Ramon Stefanelli11:26:5625.59984%
128John Savill11:39:4025.59984%
129Uroš Ranfl11:43:4825.59984%
130aad twigt11:49:0425.59984%
131Martin Rohrmoser11:51:5425.59984%
132David Avery22:21:5523.81,9699%
133Artem Neposedov22:35:5823.81,9699%
134Fabio Zardoni22:47:2423.81,9699%
135Martin Budd21:36:3623.71,6769%
136Gregor22:48:2923.61,9169%
137Jim Ahara21:42:3623.51,4289%
138marcel spijkerman21:59:1223.31,3749%
139Dean Hallam31:51:3423.22,23714%
140Robert Hoebeke12:09:3123.21,5754%
141Andrew Knight12:12:5623.21,5754%
142giuliano bini12:13:1223.21,5754%
143fantomaks22:16:5821.72,0509%
144Peter Kroon21:13:5121.61,2669%
145Carlo Beuting21:42:0921.61,2669%
146Ben Stewart21:24:3821.31,2129%
147Tommy Donald21:44:1921.31,2129%
148Philippe Bonnet22:16:3121.31,4699%
149Nicolas MICHAUX11:47:5720.71,5934%
150peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz22:49:0920.42,3979%
151Mark Greedy21:58:0220.21,6159%
152Ralf S.21:46:3820.11,8559%
153Tony Barlow21:53:0419.91,3659%
154Jayne Crowder22:00:4819.91,3659%
155randy berlin22:08:4219.91,3659%
156John Mills21:31:5919.81,3139%
157David Young21:52:2819.81,3139%
158John Davidson21:54:0019.81,3139%
159Hd Dh22:40:1518.51,3199%
160Daniel Beale21:39:0818.11,6939%
161Kim Schou22:14:4618.11,6939%
162Fabio Nofix21:26:3017.81,1519%
163richard21:36:3717.81,1519%
164Henrik Mørk21:42:0816.61,1019%
165Maxime Poligné11:17:3016.11,1994%
166jean-jacques WATTEL11:24:4416.11,1994%
167Claus Jørgensen11:26:5916.11,1994%
168Klaus Madsen11:30:3416.11,1994%
169Claire Sharp31:35:0015.91,31714%
170Joost Gremmen10:42:0314.56254%
171Ivo Beetz10:42:1514.56254%
172Ed van Paassen10:43:4614.56254%
173Achim Perabo10:48:2214.56254%
174Sven Hemme10:51:4914.56254%
175Vjeko Ditrih10:57:0814.56254%
176Peter Hasperhoven10:58:4014.56254%
177Marcin Derdzinski10:59:5914.56254%
178Antonino Pistilli “Toni”11:18:5414.56254%
179Ben Stirrup10:53:2613.67714%
180Louis Dupuis10:53:5313.67714%
181Kent Daniel10:56:3613.67714%
182Jörg Schädlich10:57:3013.67714%
183Artyom Zolotov11:00:5713.67714%
184Tassos Klitsinaris11:01:0713.67714%
185Norbert Keil11:04:4213.67714%
186stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:41:0513.47184%
187O Booij10:49:2913.47184%
188Vincent Francart10:50:3413.47184%
189Charles Wijnker10:51:3413.47184%
190Vincent GADOULLET10:52:2613.49734%
191Alex Brown10:53:2013.47184%
192Nolésa10:58:3813.49734%
193Marnix van Voorbergen11:00:0013.47184%
194Denn Dilla11:02:1413.47184%
195Sietze Hamstra11:02:5313.47184%
196Yannick Lavalley11:03:0713.47184%
197Jan Kulhánek11:12:4513.47184%
198Guillaume Benoist11:15:2813.49744%
199kc Claffy11:21:5313.47184%
200Susan Parker21:30:2713.31,2889%
201Iain Garside21:21:3313.21,5289%
202Bo Jakobsen21:23:3313.21,5289%
203Ellen Westenbroek21:18:2912.99879%
204Neil W21:19:3112.99879%
205Gal Ben-Haim10:59:3212.77904%
206Silvano Lorenzon10:53:4011.58524%
207Piet van Hulst20:46:2910.98249%
208Yves Livernois20:51:1910.98249%
209Jordy Marteijn21:00:2810.98249%
210Wojciech Jarosz21:12:2310.98249%
211Paul Turnbull21:15:0210.98249%
212RENOTREK10:51:2710.21,1984%
213Tom Thurston-Mathews10:58:3910.21,1984%
214jon hosking11:03:0010.21,1984%
215Luc Lecointre11:04:4310.21,1984%
216Alexander Kunkel11:08:2510.21,1984%
217Bruno Paradis11:09:0110.21,1984%
218Raoul FALICON11:10:2710.21,1984%
219Arlindo Van Damme11:12:4210.21,1984%
220Hans Meinders11:13:1110.21,1984%
221Bart Koekkoek11:17:0510.21,1984%
222Ad Kimenai11:21:3710.21,1984%
223David Martínez Soto11:22:2410.21,1984%
224rob bolton11:29:1510.21,1984%
225Chris Roebuck11:33:5310.21,1984%
226Mark Thompson11:40:3110.21,1984%
227Krist Biebauw10:46:2310.07084%
228John Griffiths10:56:0710.07084%
229Ivan Marecek10:56:5510.07084%
230hannes stuckenberg11:10:3410.07084%
231Phil_godley@yahoo.com10:34:229.96574%
232Neil Bell10:35:209.96574%
233Craig Gray10:38:509.96574%
234Darren Moore10:39:329.96574%
235Kristian Lauridsen10:40:169.96574%
236Martin de Haan10:41:009.96574%
237Paul Walker10:41:369.96574%
238Rasmus Holm Hansen10:41:549.96574%
239RICHARD Cope10:42:479.96574%
240Pierluca Della Sala10:43:169.96574%
241Peter Binnema10:45:159.96574%
242Dick Koch10:45:449.96574%
243Cl Ku10:45:509.96574%
244Derek Clegg10:46:239.96574%
245Søren Oxbøll10:47:019.96574%
246Steven Davison10:47:029.96574%
247rob davis10:47:269.96574%
248Paul weaver10:47:369.96574%
249Paul Rushworth10:48:279.96574%
250PAQUITORAS10:49:289.96574%
251Paul Woolgar10:50:209.96574%
252Mads Norberg10:50:499.96574%
253Zoe Monro10:51:429.96574%
254Simon Squance10:52:089.96574%
255Stefan Baar10:52:509.96574%
256Melchior Ehrler10:53:489.96574%
257decayintheuk10:53:519.96574%
258luc trines10:54:409.96574%
259Patrick Byrnes10:56:459.96574%
260Melanie Michon10:57:039.96574%
261Patrick Bryan11:00:489.96574%
262Manfred Klingebiel11:01:089.96574%
263Michel Zweers11:01:569.96574%
264Flemming Schmidt11:08:429.96574%
265David Blackmore11:09:509.96574%
266michele matsumura11:10:209.96574%
267Bartosz Kołodziej11:16:379.96574%
268Mark Barton11:18:079.96574%
269B McM10:33:188.66624%
270Ruurd Jan Sonnega10:42:558.66624%
271Derek Lawrie10:47:108.66624%
272Stewart Gemmell10:32:137.94944%
273Rene van Leeuwen10:33:107.94944%
274Frank Van Bergen10:34:227.94944%
275Eric Rehberg10:36:037.94944%
276tainmount110:39:487.94944%
277Cristian Contreras10:41:137.94944%
278Roger van Weersch10:42:287.94944%
279Pat freeley10:43:097.94944%
280Ronald Merema10:44:437.94944%
281xavier frere10:51:527.94944%
282no name10:51:547.94944%
283Wü Di10:56:447.94944%
284Manfred und Gusti Mühlbauer11:00:597.94944%
285Lars Andreas Hansen11:03:497.94944%
286Nathan Budd10:16:263.03304%
287Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland10:16:543.03304%
288Derek Jordan10:18:263.03304%
289Mark Prior10:19:333.03304%
290Big Offa10:22:243.03304%
291Gabriele M10:24:263.03304%
292Gérard Dubois10:24:573.03304%
293David Tweedy10:30:213.03304%
294Frank Frank10:32:293.03304%
295Allan Hauerberg10:35:013.03304%
296Szabolcs Kőszegi10:35:293.03304%
297Richatd Thorndale10:39:143.03304%