Epic Cols of Tour de France

Finish all rides between October 14 and March 14 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 37
Total Distance: 711 km
Total Elevation: 37,500 m

Start Date: October 14, 2019
End Date: March 14, 2020
Difficulty: 29,298
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Col Agnel21.37136010871314.59 
2Col d’Allos12.347014972464.52 
3Col d’Aspin (East side)13.67785903844.46 
4Col d’Aubisque via Col du Soulor19.659437784444.61 
5Col d’Azet (East Side)13.096605462304.54 
6Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738522844.44 
7Col d’Ornon from Le Bourg-d’Oisans (North side)12.046634822634.45 
8Col de Fontfroide25.237786061374.17 
9Col de l’Iseran (South side)14.219538122104.7 
10Col de la Bonette from Isola (South side)40.35198514192314.62 
11Col de la Cayolle27.9212127541734.51 
12Col de la Colombiere12.157004903934.38 
13Col de la Couillole15.3811359001504.56 
14Col de la Croix de Fer from Allemond28.81152212972514.7 
15Col de la Croix Fry11.778216811984.42 
16Col de la Lombarde33.64181313651164.3 
17Col De La Madeleine24.64154412452494.6 
18Col de Latrape34.927474673204.27 
19Col de Marie-Blanque (East Side)18.476415341874.51 
20Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496473304.58 
21Col de Tentes10.898287112024.67 
22Col de Valberg27.831153863764.11 
23Col de Vars from Guillestre20.261113895924.48 
24Col des Borderes (West Side)6.492722551514.07 
25Col des Champs17.341084887834.45 
26Col du Galibier from Valloire16.6611329243944.61 
27Col du Glandon and Col de la Croix de Fer (North side)19.56138412051454.6 
28Col Du Granon10.329579432114.58 
29Col Du Lautaret and Col Du Galibier27.0712337672154.57 
30Col du Mollard18.791092802784.42 
31Col du Mont-Cenis (North side)18.367405611544.61 
32Col Du Petit Saint Bernard from Montvalezan15.076643724404.54 
33Col du Portalet (North Side)36.7712918541484.52 
34Col du Soulor from Arbéost (North Side)8.947046172384.37 
35Col du Telegraphe12.248436505414.45 
36Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711633924.61 
37Port de Bales15.419557801564.46 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic3731:09:38711.937,477100%
Guillaume Babin3733:35:46711.937,477100%
Artur Chmielewski3739:59:35711.937,477100%
4Gunnar Tojren3740:33:15711.937,478100%
5Geir Skaugen3742:09:55711.937,478100%
6Sławek Bikeman3745:38:25711.937,478100%
7Marnix van Voorbergen3147:32:12584.531,56483%
8Indalecio Lekerika3029:58:26494.227,09981%
9Goran Meglaj3033:40:36526.727,73581%
10Peter Holpar2829:22:12556.927,83675%
11Volker Scheid2733:17:42560.827,28172%
12Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen2735:26:02428.422,75172%
13Luke Bogash2740:28:00466.724,88972%
14Graham Lowe2626:50:56445.622,60170%
15Lukasz Pilny2629:38:01460.525,20870%
16Hendrik Thielemann2630:23:40437.122,13770%
17Mark Thompson2637:38:34456.024,99370%
18Paul Ellis2642:08:59556.027,67070%
19Jos Carboex2531:58:48394.420,59867%
20Kirk Peterson2532:38:48439.821,31267%
21Rikard Persson2429:48:06444.322,47864%
22Rasmus Olsen2325:17:08393.220,50762%
23Jan Olav Kvisli2326:14:58355.818,40462%
24erik bruin2227:22:53422.522,43659%
25Johannes Schüler1928:40:42356.416,97551%
26Leszek Tomasiczek1821:04:13283.014,46848%
27Matthias Schlaffer1716:42:24220.212,80245%
28Lesquale1719:29:28230.512,86545%
29Alex Vouillot1618:57:39304.015,18243%
30Mark Harris1517:19:51240.312,94640%
31Mark Barton1521:20:12286.212,87040%
32Hugo Sánchez Perez1412:03:02281.013,39737%
33Chris Galley1417:11:21250.612,51637%
34Artyom Zolotov1213:35:33161.78,23132%
35filip degryse1111:44:30185.39,43529%
36Kim Schou1111:59:44176.18,75629%
37Uros Valant1113:52:44187.811,77829%
38Mike Wood1114:42:46235.613,55829%
39Mark van den Broek107:28:17127.37,64427%
40Christian Luber1014:31:57123.37,66927%
41Alan Gunner96:21:32112.26,90024%
42T B98:56:27129.27,74124%
43Irma Grape86:41:4097.45,77121%
44paradis eric86:44:11108.86,51921%
45Tommy Donald87:50:08105.25,39021%
46Raf Van Grieken88:42:05138.07,55621%
47Stuart Crowder89:04:22153.66,93021%
48Phil Gastinel811:03:41130.96,92521%
49Tony Wilby75:51:0690.14,99318%
50Pascal Saillard77:48:01150.36,53718%
51sebastien rebeyrolles78:49:22179.88,87618%
52Dean Hallam64:26:4360.54,25016%
53David Marcel64:36:5571.55,10516%
54Mark Sinkinson64:59:3378.64,72316%
55thirard michel65:42:0282.94,43816%
56Michael Selmer Jensen65:54:5381.74,12916%
57Antoine Pinel66:40:2993.55,40616%
58Bernard SCHROETER67:04:05103.05,17216%
59Adam Bridgen67:27:50133.16,54716%
60Tom Smeets67:58:30150.47,71516%
61John Gaasbeek68:18:04136.95,78816%
62Jim Robinson69:09:3986.55,25916%
63Tomasz Em69:41:35118.75,27116%
64RENOTREK54:31:26100.23,92913%
65Mike Hoberg54:50:0895.34,55813%
66Cédric Lamathe55:29:3076.23,77613%
67Андрей Некрасов55:31:3075.43,36613%
68Andréanne Boucher55:31:5058.63,41713%
69Pete Norris55:42:0170.55,02613%
70David Kings55:52:1281.24,73613%
71Tony Barlow57:21:57108.64,85313%
72K N57:26:30110.54,28613%
73Manfred Schwarz43:57:3849.03,30810%
74David Avery44:00:4959.33,43410%
75Timothy Dunnigan44:07:5478.62,83110%
76Silvano Turati44:12:5595.63,60310%
77Trent Wignall44:21:5180.84,39310%
78Werner Unterberger44:22:4865.24,10610%
79Emmanuel Domis44:34:0570.13,65410%
80Simon Jones45:12:0147.63,19810%
81Joeri Veldeman45:36:4658.74,14110%
82peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz46:01:3381.14,64110%
83GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:11:2593.15,00410%
84Jos Tusveld31:48:0430.71,6368%
85Yves Livernois32:28:4240.21,9878%
86Fabrice Maisonneuve32:38:5636.12,1798%
87john giebels32:51:0935.52,7578%
88Craig Sears-Black32:52:4732.82,0328%
89Gregor32:59:4939.72,2188%
90marcel spijkerman33:05:1639.52,0378%
91Günther Rafetseder33:18:5059.62,7618%
92Roel-Jan Mouw33:18:5472.52,2268%
93Raphael Meier33:29:3546.61,9558%
94Bernhard Henrich33:30:0857.02,9288%
95Vjeko Ditrih33:34:5972.52,2268%
96Louis Veltmeijer33:49:1172.52,2268%
97John Jardine34:03:1350.33,1318%
98Ortwijn Van Stichel34:14:1779.82,4688%
99Jacek Filarski34:28:1740.92,2818%
100Vasco Amorim35:07:1951.03,2428%
101marcel roger35:58:5461.23,6188%
102Simon Thériault21:21:5715.49735%
103Claire Sharp21:29:1621.59435%
104Sietze Hamstra21:49:2824.41,5445%
105Chris Foote21:50:4524.81,0085%
106Neil W21:52:4327.41,3735%
107Christiaan Riemens21:55:5925.01,3665%
108P. Wortelboer21:58:1238.11,5775%
109Fra Violet21:58:1326.41,7985%
110R VB22:02:0738.01,6795%
111denny mires22:02:2727.11,3365%
112Zoe Monro22:02:3824.51,4015%
113Thibaut Garrivier22:02:5731.81,8055%
114Maarten Kroon22:06:3737.42,1895%
115Gert-Jan Otten22:20:5038.11,5775%
116Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen22:35:3460.21,5245%
117tony court22:36:4128.91,9785%
118john evans22:38:2744.91,7225%
119serge albert22:45:2729.31,6255%
120Andrew Knight22:47:0035.32,2225%
121Henri Frölich22:59:2928.91,9785%
122Henrik Sørensen23:08:3932.71,5875%
123Gunnar Glänzel23:12:1935.62,3115%
124Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:26:0744.42,3165%
125john guinn24:20:0974.03,8005%
126Matthieu Bourgois10:22:136.52722%
127Andrew Fawcett10:23:196.52722%
128Patrick Halbout10:25:196.52722%
129Melanie Michon10:27:326.52722%
130Elena Gammella10:31:486.52722%
131Cyril Charlot10:38:2012.26992%
132Nathan Budd10:39:5412.06652%
133Nicolas Boone10:40:1212.26992%
134Marcel Reinartz10:40:4312.06652%
135Tristan Kramers10:42:0013.16512%
136Nicolas Déry10:42:3512.47022%
137Sven Vanstrythem10:44:4012.37022%
138Paul Brooks10:44:4412.47022%
139Michael Longelin10:45:1812.26992%
140Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16512%
141Eric Maltais10:46:2915.16712%
142O Booij10:47:4012.26992%
143christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
144Mats Jensen-Urstad10:51:3612.16642%
145Juhamatti Leppänen10:52:1412.38452%
146B E10:52:4512.38452%
147Didier Kahlouche10:52:4613.67792%
148Marek Sehn10:53:0115.16712%
149Guillaume Bous10:53:3714.29542%
150Allan Kristensen10:54:0612.06652%
151Peter Kroon10:54:0618.56332%
152Yannick Lavalley10:55:4111.88262%
153François Trout10:56:3910.98292%
154jean-françois Poiraud10:56:4912.06652%
155Jakob kjær-andersen10:56:5314.29542%
156Miguel Garcia10:57:0812.26992%
157Alexander Friedl10:57:2313.67792%
158Mike Pearman10:57:4511.88262%
159Bas Alberts10:58:5418.56332%
160Albino Silva10:59:4612.06652%
161Maarten Hendriks11:00:0218.47352%
162russell rout11:00:1910.98292%
163Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
164Kajar Kuldsepp11:00:3814.29542%
165paul gradwell11:00:4212.47022%
166Jim van den Berg11:01:2616.71,1342%
167Marc Schmerder11:01:5513.67792%
168Rik Lukey11:01:5615.16712%
169Patrick Reinquin11:02:1817.41,0852%
170Ilja Booij11:02:2719.79432%
171Per Ivar Nedrebø11:02:4615.16712%
172Roger van Weersch11:03:0212.47022%
173Patrick Vanholm11:03:1418.47352%
174Pepijn Pinkse11:04:0814.29542%
175Bertrand Serwas11:04:5113.67792%
176timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
177Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
178george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
179Luis Duarte11:06:5713.49732%
180Thomas Schöfer11:07:2212.47022%
181Maciek Kordas11:08:5814.29542%
182Chris Ashley11:09:1520.31,1112%
183Dre Suls11:09:2316.71,1342%
184Jean-Luc Olivès11:10:0513.49732%
185Boris Zikorsky11:10:3613.67792%
186Grant Goodman11:10:5512.26992%
187no name11:10:5612.06652%
188Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
189Xander van Riessen11:14:1116.71,1342%
190DAVID HAYTER11:17:5118.47352%
191Ronny De Clercq11:18:1513.49732%
192Elisa Z11:18:4518.47352%
193J Lee Wamble11:19:5115.49312%
194Sir Williams11:20:2719.79432%
195Hans Meinders11:20:5016.71,1342%
196Emiel Keizer11:22:2221.41,3582%
197Jan Kees Wiemer11:22:4912.38452%
198thierry marc11:24:1819.79442%
199James MacDonald11:26:1323.11,3772%
200ricrog11:27:3625.27792%
201Dieter Spiller11:29:1513.67792%
202Danie Kritzinger11:29:3817.51,0852%
203Mark Jones11:33:1619.61,3832%
204JOSE AFONSO11:33:3627.11,2312%
205Paul Duren11:34:1319.79432%
206Alain Biren11:36:4427.91,1522%
207WIM SLIJTERS11:38:3016.71,1342%
208Stephen Ram11:38:3216.71,1342%
209robbie mores11:38:5727.11,2312%
210Richard Pertwee11:43:1528.91,5322%
211Melchior Ehrler11:45:3327.11,2312%
212Ramon Stefanelli11:54:1036.81,2862%
213Alastair Reynolds12:02:4934.97462%
214Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
215Philippe Bonnet12:10:0219.61,3832%
216Peter Hasperhoven12:28:1228.91,5332%
217Norman Eliasen12:43:0240.41,9872%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic4739:04:39865.745,251127%
Artur Chmielewski3840:55:01727.438,408102%
Guillaume Babin3834:11:30726.938,148102%
4Gunnar Tojren3740:33:15711.937,478100%
5Geir Skaugen3742:09:55711.937,478100%
6Sławek Bikeman3745:38:25711.937,478100%
7Volker Scheid2834:47:39595.728,02775%
8Marnix van Voorbergen3147:32:12584.531,56483%
9Paul Ellis2743:30:14581.828,44972%
10Peter Holpar2829:22:12556.927,83675%
11Goran Meglaj3033:40:36526.727,73581%
12Indalecio Lekerika3131:12:09513.028,19283%
13Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen3039:12:42473.324,88681%
14Luke Bogash2740:28:00466.724,88972%
15Mark Thompson2738:04:16462.525,26572%
16Lukasz Pilny2629:38:01460.525,20870%
17Graham Lowe2626:50:56445.622,60170%
18Rikard Persson2429:48:06444.322,47864%
19Kirk Peterson2532:38:48439.821,31267%
20Hendrik Thielemann2630:23:40437.122,13770%
21erik bruin2227:22:53422.522,43659%
22Jos Carboex2531:58:48394.420,59867%
23Rasmus Olsen2325:17:08393.220,50762%
24Johannes Schüler1928:40:42356.416,97551%
25Jan Olav Kvisli2326:14:58355.818,40462%
26Alex Vouillot1720:31:30331.116,41345%
27Hugo Sánchez Perez1613:48:03311.315,45543%
28Leszek Tomasiczek1922:25:34296.315,44051%
29Mark Barton1521:20:12286.212,87040%
30Chris Galley1417:11:21250.612,51637%
31Mark van den Broek2014:19:32249.115,06954%
32Lesquale1820:32:16242.713,56448%
33Mark Harris1517:19:51240.312,94640%
34Mike Wood1114:42:46235.613,55829%
35Matthias Schlaffer1716:42:24220.212,80245%
36sebastien rebeyrolles89:39:02193.19,84921%
37Uros Valant1113:52:44187.811,77829%
38filip degryse1111:44:30185.39,43529%
39Kim Schou1111:59:44176.18,75629%
40Stuart Crowder99:59:59167.27,70924%
41Artyom Zolotov1213:35:33161.78,23132%
42john guinn49:11:29154.87,77310%
43Tom Smeets67:58:30150.47,71516%
44Pascal Saillard77:48:01150.36,53718%
45Raf Van Grieken88:42:05138.07,55621%
46John Gaasbeek68:18:04136.95,78816%
47Irma Grape1210:09:47136.18,69932%
48Adam Bridgen67:27:50133.16,54716%
49Phil Gastinel811:03:41130.96,92521%
50T B98:56:27129.27,74124%
51Christian Luber1014:31:57123.37,66927%
52Tomasz Em69:41:35118.75,27116%
53Alan Gunner96:21:32112.26,90024%
54K N57:26:30110.54,28613%
55paradis eric86:44:11108.86,51921%
56Tony Barlow57:21:57108.64,85313%
57Tommy Donald87:50:08105.25,39021%
58Bernard SCHROETER67:04:05103.05,17216%
59RENOTREK54:31:26100.23,92913%
60Silvano Turati44:12:5595.63,60310%
61Mike Hoberg54:50:0895.34,55813%
62Antoine Pinel66:40:2993.55,40616%
63GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:11:2593.15,00410%
64Tony Wilby75:51:0690.14,99318%
65David Avery65:42:0889.54,77716%
66Jim Robinson69:09:3986.55,25916%
67David Marcel75:26:5585.15,88418%
68Pete Norris66:50:2584.75,98016%
69thirard michel65:42:0282.94,43816%
70Michael Selmer Jensen65:54:5381.74,12916%
71David Kings55:52:1281.24,73613%
72peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz46:01:3381.14,64110%
73Trent Wignall44:21:5180.84,39310%
74Ortwijn Van Stichel34:14:1779.82,4688%
75Timothy Dunnigan44:07:5478.62,83110%
76Mark Sinkinson64:59:3378.64,72316%
77Cédric Lamathe55:29:3076.23,77613%
78Андрей Некрасов55:31:3075.43,36613%
79Roel-Jan Mouw33:18:5472.52,2268%
80Vjeko Ditrih33:34:5972.52,2268%
81Louis Veltmeijer33:49:1172.52,2268%
82Manfred Schwarz65:53:1872.14,83516%
83Emmanuel Domis44:34:0570.13,65410%
84Werner Unterberger44:22:4865.24,10610%
85marcel roger35:58:5461.23,6188%
86Dean Hallam64:26:4360.54,25016%
87Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen22:35:3460.21,5245%
88Günther Rafetseder33:18:5059.62,7618%
89Joeri Veldeman45:36:4658.74,14110%
90Andréanne Boucher55:31:5058.63,41713%
91Bernhard Henrich33:30:0857.02,9288%
92Gregor43:58:0154.82,88910%
93Vasco Amorim35:07:1951.03,2428%
94John Jardine34:03:1350.33,1318%
95Simon Jones45:12:0147.63,19810%
96Raphael Meier33:29:3546.61,9558%
97john evans22:38:2744.91,7225%
98Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:26:0744.42,3165%
99Jos Tusveld43:28:2742.72,30010%
100Jacek Filarski34:28:1740.92,2818%
101Norman Eliasen12:43:0240.41,9872%
102Yves Livernois32:28:4240.21,9878%
103marcel spijkerman33:05:1639.52,0378%
104P. Wortelboer21:58:1238.11,5775%
105Gert-Jan Otten22:20:5038.11,5775%
106R VB22:02:0738.01,6795%
107Maarten Kroon22:06:3737.42,1895%
108Ramon Stefanelli11:54:1036.81,2862%
109Fabrice Maisonneuve32:38:5636.12,1798%
110Gunnar Glänzel23:12:1935.62,3115%
111john giebels32:51:0935.52,7578%
112Andrew Knight22:47:0035.32,2225%
113Alastair Reynolds12:02:4934.97462%
114Jacek Smereka12:06:1234.97462%
115Craig Sears-Black32:52:4732.82,0328%
116Henrik Sørensen23:08:3932.71,5875%
117Thibaut Garrivier22:02:5731.81,8055%
118serge albert22:45:2729.31,6255%
119Richard Pertwee11:43:1528.91,5322%
120Peter Hasperhoven12:28:1228.91,5332%
121tony court22:36:4128.91,9785%
122Henri Frölich22:59:2928.91,9785%
123Alain Biren11:36:4427.91,1522%
124Neil W21:52:4327.41,3735%
125JOSE AFONSO11:33:3627.11,2312%
126robbie mores11:38:5727.11,2312%
127Melchior Ehrler11:45:3327.11,2312%
128denny mires22:02:2727.11,3365%
129Fra Violet21:58:1326.41,7985%
130ricrog11:27:3625.27792%
131Christiaan Riemens21:55:5925.01,3665%
132Chris Foote21:50:4524.81,0085%
133Zoe Monro22:02:3824.51,4015%
134Sietze Hamstra21:49:2824.41,5445%
135Mats Jensen-Urstad21:44:1824.11,3295%
136James MacDonald11:26:1323.11,3772%
137Claire Sharp21:29:1621.59435%
138Emiel Keizer11:22:2221.41,3582%
139Chris Ashley11:09:1520.31,1112%
140Ilja Booij11:02:2719.79432%
141Sir Williams11:20:2719.79432%
142thierry marc11:24:1819.79442%
143Paul Duren11:34:1319.79432%
144Mark Jones11:33:1619.61,3832%
145Philippe Bonnet12:10:0219.61,3832%
146Peter Kroon10:54:0618.56332%
147Bas Alberts10:58:5418.56332%
148Maarten Hendriks11:00:0218.47352%
149Patrick Vanholm11:03:1418.47352%
150DAVID HAYTER11:17:5118.47352%
151Elisa Z11:18:4518.47352%
152Danie Kritzinger11:29:3817.51,0852%
153Patrick Reinquin11:02:1817.41,0852%
154Jim van den Berg11:01:2616.71,1342%
155Dre Suls11:09:2316.71,1342%
156Xander van Riessen11:14:1116.71,1342%
157Hans Meinders11:20:5016.71,1342%
158WIM SLIJTERS11:38:3016.71,1342%
159Stephen Ram11:38:3216.71,1342%
160J Lee Wamble11:19:5115.49312%
161Simon Thériault21:21:5715.49735%
162Eric Maltais10:46:2915.16712%
163Marek Sehn10:53:0115.16712%
164Rik Lukey11:01:5615.16712%
165Per Ivar Nedrebø11:02:4615.16712%
166Guillaume Bous10:53:3714.29542%
167Jakob kjær-andersen10:56:5314.29542%
168Tobias Prins11:00:2614.29542%
169Kajar Kuldsepp11:00:3814.29542%
170Pepijn Pinkse11:04:0814.29542%
171timo ten dolle11:05:0414.29542%
172Maciek Kordas11:08:5814.29542%
173Didier Kahlouche10:52:4613.67792%
174Alexander Friedl10:57:2313.67792%
175Marc Schmerder11:01:5513.67792%
176Bertrand Serwas11:04:5113.67792%
177Boris Zikorsky11:10:3613.67792%
178Dieter Spiller11:29:1513.67792%
179christophe bergeron10:50:1713.49732%
180george lazenby11:06:3313.47492%
181Luis Duarte11:06:5713.49732%
182Jean-Luc Olivès11:10:0513.49732%
183Jean-Luc DI MARIA11:11:2213.49732%
184Ronny De Clercq11:18:1513.49732%
185Tristan Kramers10:42:0013.16512%
186Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16512%
187Patrick Halbout20:51:5112.95445%
188Nicolas Déry10:42:3512.47022%
189Paul Brooks10:44:4412.47022%
190paul gradwell11:00:4212.47022%
191Roger van Weersch11:03:0212.47022%
192Thomas Schöfer11:07:2212.47022%
193Sven Vanstrythem10:44:4012.37022%
194Juhamatti Leppänen10:52:1412.38452%
195B E10:52:4512.38452%
196Jan Kees Wiemer11:22:4912.38452%
197Cyril Charlot10:38:2012.26992%
198Nicolas Boone10:40:1212.26992%
199Michael Longelin10:45:1812.26992%
200O Booij10:47:4012.26992%
201Miguel Garcia10:57:0812.26992%
202Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
203Grant Goodman11:10:5512.26992%
204Nathan Budd10:39:5412.06652%
205Marcel Reinartz10:40:4312.06652%
206Allan Kristensen10:54:0612.06652%
207jean-françois Poiraud10:56:4912.06652%
208Albino Silva10:59:4612.06652%
209no name11:10:5612.06652%
210Yannick Lavalley10:55:4111.88262%
211Mike Pearman10:57:4511.88262%
212François Trout10:56:3910.98292%
213russell rout11:00:1910.98292%
214Matthieu Bourgois10:22:136.52722%
215Andrew Fawcett10:23:196.52722%
216Melanie Michon10:27:326.52722%
217Elena Gammella10:31:486.52722%