Mallorca 312

Finish all rides between December 20 and February 29 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 14
Total Distance: 308 km
Total Elevation: 7,551 m

Start Date: December 20, 2019
End Date: February 29, 2020
Difficulty: 5,145
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Cap Formentor to Pollenca35.694923756694.4 
2Coll de Femenia30.097964864704.39 
3Sa Calobra9.8965550812534.73 
4Puig Major (East side)22.713933105624.45 
5Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913196554.46 
6Coll de Soller (South side)7.563281827704.46 
7Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 1)29.997024445394.45 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.925313558114.64 
9Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512914924.5 
10Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 1)18.123732624984.39 
11Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 2)22.673792524774.37 
12Puig Major22.668816376004.55 
13Coll de sa Batalla38.876124225454.44 
14Cap Formentor17.746730210654.49 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP149:14:38307.57,466100%
Guillaume Babin149:20:29307.57,466100%
Hugo Sánchez Perez149:58:07307.57,466100%
4Mike Hoberg1410:15:26307.57,466100%
5Gunnar Tojren1411:06:48307.57,466100%
6Robert Rijnders1411:10:01307.57,466100%
7Artur Chmielewski1411:12:33307.57,466100%
8Sławek Bikeman1411:15:33307.57,466100%
9Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1411:18:05307.57,466100%
10Bruce Mcmillan1411:22:33307.97,466100%
11Raf Van Grieken1411:23:09307.57,466100%
12Geir Skaugen1411:28:44307.57,466100%
13Douglas Forer1411:29:36307.57,466100%
14Peter Holpar1411:45:17307.57,466100%
15Indalecio Lekerika1411:54:17307.57,466100%
16Graham Lowe1412:16:18307.57,466100%
17Huw Thomas1412:17:55307.57,466100%
18Uwe Altmann1412:24:26307.57,466100%
19Vjeko Ditrih1412:34:06307.57,466100%
20Ivan Myslik1412:43:24307.57,466100%
21Kim Schou1413:08:07307.57,466100%
22John Gaasbeek1413:09:53307.57,467100%
23Tommy Donald1413:21:58307.57,466100%
24Roel-Jan Mouw1413:25:52307.57,466100%
25Tony Wilby1413:35:00307.57,466100%
26Matthieu Bourgois1413:36:20307.57,466100%
27Bert Gernaat1413:41:11307.57,466100%
28Jim Ahara1413:50:15307.57,466100%
29Peter Vriesman1415:23:35307.57,466100%
30Phil Burton1415:26:52307.57,467100%
31Jos Carboex1415:30:41307.57,466100%
32Berne Nyberg1415:31:31307.57,466100%
33David Phillips1415:49:04307.57,466100%
34Thomas Schöfer1416:12:25307.57,467100%
35Peter Gertsch1418:06:49307.57,467100%
36Marianne Schou1418:47:16307.57,467100%
37Pascal Saillard1310:17:20268.76,86892%
38Phil Gastinel1212:18:42258.86,21185%
39Wouter87:47:32193.83,67057%
40Tomasz Bartosiewicz76:22:31162.82,98750%
41Bob Anderson76:39:56179.63,65950%
42Charles Bonin78:24:02119.23,15650%
43Marc Stracke65:52:32115.63,13442%
44Des Garrett54:19:03132.62,27135%
45Jochen Wolf54:26:15132.92,28635%
46Sven Andersson55:03:12129.32,73135%
47Günther Rafetseder55:24:46163.03,07935%
48Trevor Mitchell55:49:14122.12,70835%
49Romano Corradi57:17:51128.32,88835%
50Zoe Monro43:03:2561.61,62628%
51Marc Schmerder43:05:1960.01,98328%
52Irma Grape43:06:5872.71,71428%
53Bernhard Henrich43:42:1170.22,48928%
54Achim Perabo43:51:13114.61,91328%
55marcel spijkerman43:54:5160.02,49128%
56Piotr Siemiński43:58:1475.62,18228%
57steve avery44:09:12105.82,11728%
58Hans Couvreur44:18:2999.21,94328%
59Erwin Marsman45:43:19114.12,65528%
60Louis Veltmeijer32:02:0940.01,20921%
61Michael Novich32:08:0141.11,40321%
62Tristan Kramers32:24:0547.51,60921%
63ricrog32:37:4364.81,11921%
64Alex Vouillot32:38:0176.21,22721%
65Suesan McLachlan32:42:1427.31,47821%
66Ilja Booij32:47:0370.81,51921%
67Jakob kjær-andersen32:50:0068.12,01821%
68R VB32:54:0397.01,45221%
69Erik Van Hooff33:14:3069.41,24921%
70Jon Pollard33:23:0982.61,86921%
71Merinda Westcott33:28:3979.51,33021%
72George Kroupa33:34:2988.12,05521%
73Stefan Baar33:36:0784.01,85121%
74Wouter Mebis33:52:4988.11,54721%
75Gregor21:05:0017.482114%
76Dave Moran21:10:1117.598514%
77vinny westland21:13:0530.270014%
78Christian Ditheridge21:18:3725.668714%
79Simon Thériault21:18:5930.271614%
80stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl21:19:1345.276014%
81Youri Tromp21:19:3540.773114%
82robbie mores21:20:2440.773114%
83Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland21:20:2931.780814%
84Dave Wade21:21:0240.773114%
85Bernd Stadler21:24:1527.985214%
86Mark Barton21:28:0140.773114%
87Gert-Jan Otten21:29:4540.773114%
88Nicolas Déry21:31:2332.51,02914%
89Dick Koch21:32:0140.773114%
90Patrice GIRARD21:35:1445.276014%
91Dimitrios N Servis21:36:2540.773114%
92paul teunisse21:37:4340.773114%
93David Matthews21:38:1640.674614%
94Michael Gimbel21:38:2240.773114%
95Eelco Korpershoek21:39:1047.91,05214%
96Mesozoid21:40:0740.773114%
97Christiaan Riemens21:40:5529.11,01514%
98RENOTREK21:41:0743.51,14314%
99Don Calvo21:43:1240.773114%
100ralf cuijpers21:43:4645.276014%
101Patrick Steiger21:45:1839.81,35014%
102Stephane Hotte21:45:4746.787714%
103JPierre DIDIER21:50:5340.773114%
104Adam Gillett21:51:2827.51,11714%
105Jasper van Dijk21:51:4358.61,21214%
106Kirby Krieger21:52:1940.773114%
107Roy Malone21:53:0952.51,08114%
108Alain Biren21:55:1453.684014%
109Tilman Steinmetz21:56:5645.51,13814%
110Jim van den Berg21:57:0865.41,17414%
111Leszek Tomasiczek21:58:5453.684014%
112Alexey Demenev21:59:1051.389114%
113Dieter Van Stichel22:00:0445.276014%
114Michiel Verhooren22:00:3645.51,13814%
115Tomasz Em22:01:1436.382214%
116Jean Xhaet22:03:1740.674614%
117Ortwijn Van Stichel22:05:4151.389114%
118Marcel22:05:5656.41,05914%
119Bart Beuten22:06:1064.399914%
120makarov2522:07:4261.498614%
121Tim Parker22:11:3447.91,05214%
122Fra Violet22:15:0458.81,30614%
123filip degryse22:18:0051.31,39914%
124Patrick Byrnes22:20:5345.51,13814%
125Tania De Bruyne22:20:5558.61,21214%
126Bernard SCHROETER22:21:0864.399914%
127J Noel22:21:2145.276014%
128Ronny De Clercq22:25:0758.61,21214%
129JOSE AFONSO22:25:2665.41,17414%
130Kipster22:27:5374.41,07914%
131Hutzefuzz22:28:3951.390614%
132mario memmer22:28:3965.41,17414%
133Ian Clark22:33:3645.51,13814%
134Janette Lee22:36:3958.285314%
135Bartłomiej Odwaga22:39:5374.41,08014%
136Tony Barlow22:47:2268.71,29214%
137Goran Meglaj22:51:2465.71,26914%
138Kees Janssen23:04:1065.71,26914%
139Jacek Smereka23:14:1574.41,08014%
140sebastien rebeyrolles10:20:097.63287%
141Tom Smeets10:20:237.63287%
142Jörg Schädlich10:26:197.63287%
143Michael Bornak10:27:377.63287%
144Claire Sharp10:29:167.63287%
145Roger van Weersch10:29:257.63287%
146Peter Kroon10:29:499.94937%
147Jochen Schäffler10:30:167.63287%
148Albino Silva10:33:517.63287%
149Moritz Haager10:35:139.96577%
150Vladimir Frantsuzov10:35:137.63287%
151David Descamps10:36:189.94937%
152Michael Bornak10:36:209.94937%
153Alan Gunner10:37:2618.03597%
154Reinout Hesselink10:38:0118.03597%
155Trevor Mitchell10:38:219.94937%
156Nathan Budd10:39:327.63287%
157Lesquale10:40:2918.03597%
158Erik Gyllenstierna10:40:5817.64617%
159Hubert Foery10:41:2113.74507%
160Tomas Widerberg10:41:2918.03597%
161Ingo Kirchholtes10:41:3218.03597%
162Yannick Lavalley10:41:3918.03597%
163Bart Koekkoek10:41:5418.03597%
164Carlos Gonçalves10:42:3222.63727%
165Eric Brösicke10:43:2022.63887%
166B E10:44:0622.63727%
167russell rout10:44:109.96577%
168Jeff Vincent10:44:109.96577%
169Edwin Schalk10:44:229.94937%
170Frank Jansen10:44:3317.64617%
171Wojciech Jarosz10:44:5218.03597%
172Jens Bezemer10:45:0018.03597%
173bianca laktatlounge10:45:1217.64617%
174paradis eric10:45:2822.63727%
175Mark Garrison10:46:3118.03597%
176RS Carpentry10:46:569.96577%
177Yves Livernois10:47:1122.63727%
178Kramers-guest10:47:2018.03597%
179Tassos Klitsinaris10:47:5322.63727%
180Carlo Beuting10:48:2222.63727%
181Artem Neposedov10:48:2422.63727%
182Eelco Vissinga10:48:407.63287%
183Mike Mustard10:48:479.96577%
184George Thomaidis10:49:4122.63727%
185Cor van Bruggen10:50:1022.63727%
186Ron Peterson10:50:2622.63727%
187Dirk Ernstsen10:50:5118.03597%
188Sander Lammertink10:50:5122.63727%
189Karin van Ek10:51:5717.64617%
190Ron Keshtacher10:52:3122.63727%
191Maz Itcha10:52:349.96577%
192Oskar Patin10:52:3922.63727%
193Eddy Pronk10:52:399.96577%
194Ass-am Hole-Norman10:52:4728.75187%
195Laurent Mercier10:53:1717.64617%
196jon hosking10:53:4328.75187%
197Edith Gertsch10:53:527.63287%
198Jan Kees Wiemer10:53:5217.64617%
199Darren Mushet10:54:2022.63727%
200Geert Vloedgraven10:54:2522.63727%
201Maurice Crabbe10:54:5522.63727%
202Jaap Mulder10:55:1522.63727%
203paul gradwell10:55:319.96577%
204Hennie Dekker10:55:3818.03597%
205Jan Beuting10:56:0722.63727%
206Frank Frank10:56:2622.63727%
207Manfred Klingebiel10:56:3422.63727%
208Jan Olav Kvisli10:56:3622.63727%
209Charlie McLachlan10:56:529.96577%
210Elena Gammella10:58:2913.74507%
211Marcin Derdzinski10:58:4128.75187%
212Hd Dh10:58:449.94937%
213Greg Boyd10:58:479.96577%
214Scott DeMello11:00:0528.75187%
215David Avery11:00:0628.75187%
216Silvano Turati11:00:3928.75187%
217Simon Jones11:01:289.96577%
218C Nederkoorn11:01:3728.75187%
219Eric Lanier11:02:0728.75187%
220vitoatsea11:03:3622.63727%
221Thijs Brentjens11:03:4829.96937%
222Igor Zaus11:04:4828.75187%
223Christopher Epo11:05:1735.64817%
224Edwin Haan11:05:4635.64817%
225Sven Vanstrythem11:06:4322.68807%
226Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort11:08:0628.75187%
227John Savill11:08:2628.75187%
228Dre Suls11:09:1230.17887%
229Stuart Crowder11:09:4922.68807%
230Ryan Pierce11:09:5030.17887%
231Leszek Golebiewski11:09:5628.75187%
232Bartłomiej Młodawski11:10:309.96577%
233Gino Pino11:10:4529.96937%
234David Kings11:11:3322.68807%
235Bas Alberts11:12:0422.68807%
236Frederik Vanrietvelde11:12:3022.68807%
237David Martínez Soto11:13:2235.64817%
238Ken Bagnall11:13:5828.75187%
239Franz Filzw.11:14:0928.75187%
240Pete Whyard11:14:3628.75187%
241Paul Ellis11:15:4222.68807%
242Peter B11:15:5428.75187%
243Arctic Generation11:16:1935.64817%
244jeanette peterson11:16:4128.75187%
245Alastair Reynolds11:17:2728.75187%
246Daniel 197511:17:3828.75187%
247GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:18:5922.68807%
248Wouter van Galen11:19:3538.85997%
249Klaus Madsen11:20:3230.16937%
250Christopher Cook11:21:3235.64817%
251sibert houben11:21:5022.68807%
252thierry marc11:22:4122.68807%
253Justin Pederson11:23:1722.63727%
254Sylvain GESBERT11:24:2228.75187%
255K N11:24:2822.68807%
256vttsangenestois11:24:3328.75187%
257Dave Palmer11:28:2929.96937%
258Kati Taal11:31:2235.64817%
259troy backhouse11:34:3935.64817%
260olaf homuth11:38:4838.85997%
261ANITA ŁUPIŃSKA11:45:1835.64817%
262Michel Malcorps11:46:2935.64817%
263Johan van der Hijden11:48:4829.96937%
264Ivan Goethals12:00:0429.96937%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Sławek Bikeman2117:36:44461.211,652150%
Roel-Jan Mouw1917:58:54414.39,737135%
Guillaume Babin1912:39:28403.49,789135%
4Gunnar Tojren1913:40:26365.09,496135%
5SmP1610:35:03353.88,445114%
6Tommy Donald1615:02:46352.78,227114%
7Mike Hoberg1511:27:35346.38,065107%
8Vjeko Ditrih1513:45:30343.17,947107%
9Hugo Sánchez Perez1611:16:07342.78,387114%
10Artur Chmielewski1512:12:59330.18,347107%
11Uwe Altmann1513:11:10330.17,839107%
12Bert Gernaat1514:31:09330.17,839107%
13Thomas Schöfer1517:10:00330.17,839107%
14Graham Lowe1512:56:29317.47,959107%
15Phil Burton1516:20:25317.48,123107%
16Bruce Mcmillan1411:22:33307.97,466100%
17Robert Rijnders1411:10:01307.57,466100%
18Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1411:18:05307.57,466100%
19Raf Van Grieken1411:23:09307.57,466100%
20Geir Skaugen1411:28:44307.57,466100%
21Douglas Forer1411:29:36307.57,466100%
22Peter Holpar1411:45:17307.57,466100%
23Indalecio Lekerika1411:54:17307.57,466100%
24Huw Thomas1412:17:55307.57,466100%
25Ivan Myslik1412:43:24307.57,466100%
26Kim Schou1413:08:07307.57,466100%
27John Gaasbeek1413:09:53307.57,467100%
28Tony Wilby1413:35:00307.57,466100%
29Matthieu Bourgois1413:36:20307.57,466100%
30Jim Ahara1413:50:15307.57,466100%
31Peter Vriesman1415:23:35307.57,466100%
32Jos Carboex1415:30:41307.57,466100%
33Berne Nyberg1415:31:31307.57,466100%
34David Phillips1415:49:04307.57,466100%
35Peter Gertsch1418:06:49307.57,467100%
36Marianne Schou1418:47:16307.57,467100%
37Pascal Saillard1310:17:20268.76,86892%
38Phil Gastinel1212:18:42258.86,21185%
39Bob Anderson99:25:29248.55,04664%
40Wouter87:47:32193.83,67057%
41Jochen Wolf65:30:14168.52,76742%
42Günther Rafetseder55:24:46163.03,07935%
43Tomasz Bartosiewicz76:22:31162.82,98750%
44Des Garrett54:19:03132.62,27135%
45Sven Andersson55:03:12129.32,73135%
46Stefan Baar55:16:36129.32,59635%
47Romano Corradi57:17:51128.32,88835%
48Hans Couvreur55:37:38127.92,46135%
49Trevor Mitchell55:49:14122.12,70835%
50Charles Bonin78:24:02119.23,15650%
51Marc Stracke65:52:32115.63,13442%
52Achim Perabo43:51:13114.61,91328%
53Erwin Marsman45:43:19114.12,65528%
54steve avery44:09:12105.82,11728%
55R VB32:54:0397.01,45221%
56Jim van den Berg32:56:5095.31,86821%
57George Kroupa33:34:2988.12,05521%
58Wouter Mebis33:52:4988.11,54721%
59John Savill33:28:0086.11,55521%
60Eelco Korpershoek42:49:2084.01,76928%
61makarov2532:52:3284.01,37421%
62Jon Pollard33:23:0982.61,86921%
63Irma Grape53:51:2182.52,20735%
64marcel spijkerman65:26:3579.73,47742%
65Merinda Westcott33:28:3979.51,33021%
66Alex Vouillot32:38:0176.21,22721%
67Piotr Siemiński43:58:1475.62,18228%
68Kipster22:27:5374.41,07914%
69Bartłomiej Odwaga22:39:5374.41,08014%
70Jacek Smereka23:14:1574.41,08014%
71Christopher Cook22:45:3371.196214%
72Ilja Booij32:47:0370.81,51921%
73Bernhard Henrich43:42:1170.22,48928%
74Erik Van Hooff33:14:3069.41,24921%
75Tony Barlow22:47:2268.71,29214%
76Jakob kjær-andersen32:50:0068.12,01821%
77Goran Meglaj22:51:2465.71,26914%
78Kees Janssen23:04:1065.71,26914%
79JOSE AFONSO22:25:2665.41,17414%
80mario memmer22:28:3965.41,17414%
81ricrog32:37:4364.81,11921%
82Bart Beuten22:06:1064.399914%
83Bernard SCHROETER22:21:0864.399914%
84Zoe Monro43:03:2561.61,62628%
85Marc Schmerder43:05:1960.01,98328%
86Fra Violet22:15:0458.81,30614%
87Jasper van Dijk21:51:4358.61,21214%
88Tania De Bruyne22:20:5558.61,21214%
89Ronny De Clercq22:25:0758.61,21214%
90Janette Lee22:36:3958.285314%
91Peter B22:33:2257.41,03714%
92Marcel22:05:5656.41,05914%
93Michiel Verhooren32:48:2155.41,79421%
94Wojciech Jarosz32:22:2354.11,07621%
95Alain Biren21:55:1453.684014%
96Leszek Tomasiczek21:58:5453.684014%
97Roy Malone21:53:0952.51,08114%
98Alexey Demenev21:59:1051.389114%
99Ortwijn Van Stichel22:05:4151.389114%
100filip degryse22:18:0051.31,39914%
101Hutzefuzz22:28:3951.390614%
102Tim Parker22:11:3447.91,05214%
103Bernd Stadler42:48:3547.71,83828%
104Gregor62:53:5047.72,13342%
105Tristan Kramers32:24:0547.51,60921%
106Stephane Hotte21:45:4746.787714%
107Tilman Steinmetz21:56:5645.51,13814%
108Patrick Byrnes22:20:5345.51,13814%
109Ian Clark22:33:3645.51,13814%
110Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland32:01:0645.31,25821%
111stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl21:19:1345.276014%
112B E21:28:3645.274514%
113Patrice GIRARD21:35:1445.276014%
114ralf cuijpers21:43:4645.276014%
115Ron Keshtacher21:46:0745.274514%
116Dieter Van Stichel22:00:0445.276014%
117J Noel22:21:2145.276014%
118RENOTREK21:41:0743.51,14314%
119Michael Novich32:08:0141.11,40321%
120Youri Tromp21:19:3540.773114%
121robbie mores21:20:2440.773114%
122Dave Wade21:21:0240.773114%
123Mark Barton21:28:0140.773114%
124Gert-Jan Otten21:29:4540.773114%
125Dick Koch21:32:0140.773114%
126Dimitrios N Servis21:36:2540.773114%
127paul teunisse21:37:4340.773114%
128Michael Gimbel21:38:2240.773114%
129Mesozoid21:40:0740.773114%
130Don Calvo21:43:1240.773114%
131JPierre DIDIER21:50:5340.773114%
132Kirby Krieger21:52:1940.773114%
133David Matthews21:38:1640.674614%
134Jean Xhaet22:03:1740.674614%
135Louis Veltmeijer32:02:0940.01,20921%
136Patrick Steiger21:45:1839.81,35014%
137Wouter van Galen11:19:3538.85997%
138olaf homuth11:38:4838.85997%
139Suesan McLachlan43:51:2837.22,13528%
140Tomasz Em22:01:1436.382214%
141Christopher Epo11:05:1735.64817%
142Edwin Haan11:05:4635.64817%
143David Martínez Soto11:13:2235.64817%
144Arctic Generation11:16:1935.64817%
145Kati Taal11:31:2235.64817%
146troy backhouse11:34:3935.64817%
147ANITA ŁUPIŃSKA11:45:1835.64817%
148Michel Malcorps11:46:2935.64817%
149Nicolas Déry21:31:2332.51,02914%
150vinny westland21:13:0530.270014%
151Simon Thériault21:18:5930.271614%
152Dre Suls11:09:1230.17887%
153Ryan Pierce11:09:5030.17887%
154Klaus Madsen11:20:3230.16937%
155Thijs Brentjens11:03:4829.96937%
156Gino Pino11:10:4529.96937%
157Dave Palmer11:28:2929.96937%
158Johan van der Hijden11:48:4829.96937%
159Ivan Goethals12:00:0429.96937%
160Mike Mustard32:30:0829.71,97021%
161Christiaan Riemens21:40:5529.11,01514%
162Ass-am Hole-Norman10:52:4728.75187%
163jon hosking10:53:4328.75187%
164Marcin Derdzinski10:58:4128.75187%
165Scott DeMello11:00:0528.75187%
166David Avery11:00:0628.75187%
167Silvano Turati11:00:3928.75187%
168C Nederkoorn11:01:3728.75187%
169Eric Lanier11:02:0728.75187%
170Igor Zaus11:04:4828.75187%
171Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort11:08:0628.75187%
172Leszek Golebiewski11:09:5628.75187%
173Ken Bagnall11:13:5828.75187%
174Franz Filzw.11:14:0928.75187%
175Pete Whyard11:14:3628.75187%
176jeanette peterson11:16:4128.75187%
177Alastair Reynolds11:17:2728.75187%
178Daniel 197511:17:3828.75187%
179Sylvain GESBERT11:24:2228.75187%
180vttsangenestois11:24:3328.75187%
181Adam Gillett21:51:2827.51,11714%
182Christian Ditheridge21:18:3725.668714%
183Carlos Gonçalves10:42:3222.63727%
184Eric Brösicke10:43:2022.63887%
185paradis eric10:45:2822.63727%
186Yves Livernois10:47:1122.63727%
187Tassos Klitsinaris10:47:5322.63727%
188Carlo Beuting10:48:2222.63727%
189Artem Neposedov10:48:2422.63727%
190George Thomaidis10:49:4122.63727%
191Cor van Bruggen10:50:1022.63727%
192Ron Peterson10:50:2622.63727%
193Sander Lammertink10:50:5122.63727%
194Oskar Patin10:52:3922.63727%
195Darren Mushet10:54:2022.63727%
196Geert Vloedgraven10:54:2522.63727%
197Maurice Crabbe10:54:5522.63727%
198Jaap Mulder10:55:1522.63727%
199Jan Beuting10:56:0722.63727%
200Frank Frank10:56:2622.63727%
201Manfred Klingebiel10:56:3422.63727%
202Jan Olav Kvisli10:56:3622.63727%
203vitoatsea11:03:3622.63727%
204Sven Vanstrythem11:06:4322.68807%
205Stuart Crowder11:09:4922.68807%
206David Kings11:11:3322.68807%
207Bas Alberts11:12:0422.68807%
208Frederik Vanrietvelde11:12:3022.68807%
209Paul Ellis11:15:4222.68807%
210GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:18:5922.68807%
211sibert houben11:21:5022.68807%
212thierry marc11:22:4122.68807%
213Justin Pederson11:23:1722.63727%
214K N11:24:2822.68807%
215Jeff Vincent21:31:3219.81,31314%
216paul gradwell21:53:1919.81,31314%
217Peter Kroon21:01:1619.798614%
218Alan Gunner10:37:2618.03597%
219Reinout Hesselink10:38:0118.03597%
220Lesquale10:40:2918.03597%
221Tomas Widerberg10:41:2918.03597%
222Ingo Kirchholtes10:41:3218.03597%
223Yannick Lavalley10:41:3918.03597%
224Bart Koekkoek10:41:5418.03597%
225Jens Bezemer10:45:0018.03597%
226Mark Garrison10:46:3118.03597%
227Kramers-guest10:47:2018.03597%
228Dirk Ernstsen10:50:5118.03597%
229Hennie Dekker10:55:3818.03597%
230Erik Gyllenstierna10:40:5817.64617%
231Frank Jansen10:44:3317.64617%
232bianca laktatlounge10:45:1217.64617%
233Karin van Ek10:51:5717.64617%
234Laurent Mercier10:53:1717.64617%
235Jan Kees Wiemer10:53:5217.64617%
236Dave Moran21:10:1117.598514%
237Roger van Weersch20:59:5915.165614%
238Hubert Foery10:41:2113.74507%
239Elena Gammella10:58:2913.74507%
240Moritz Haager10:35:139.96577%
241David Descamps10:36:189.94937%
242Michael Bornak10:36:209.94937%
243Trevor Mitchell10:38:219.94937%
244russell rout10:44:109.96577%
245Edwin Schalk10:44:229.94937%
246RS Carpentry10:46:569.96577%
247Maz Itcha10:52:349.96577%
248Eddy Pronk10:52:399.96577%
249Charlie McLachlan10:56:529.96577%
250Hd Dh10:58:449.94937%
251Greg Boyd10:58:479.96577%
252Simon Jones11:01:289.96577%
253Bartłomiej Młodawski11:10:309.96577%
254sebastien rebeyrolles10:20:097.63287%
255Tom Smeets10:20:237.63287%
256Jörg Schädlich10:26:197.63287%
257Michael Bornak10:27:377.63287%
258Claire Sharp10:29:167.63287%
259Jochen Schäffler10:30:167.63287%
260Albino Silva10:33:517.63287%
261Vladimir Frantsuzov10:35:137.63287%
262Nathan Budd10:39:327.63287%
263Eelco Vissinga10:48:407.63287%
264Edith Gertsch10:53:527.63287%