2020 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2020 and January 1, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 49
Total Distance: 1073 km
Total Elevation: 56,430 m

Start Date: January 01, 2020
End Date: January 01, 2021
Difficulty: 46,977
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Pico de las Nieves25.59180017071994.38 
2Furka Pass from Realp15.128907523834.65 
3Cervinia20.9311468872254.51 
4Mount Evans23.0510907232374.72 
5Puig Major22.668816375804.55 
6Col de la Couillole15.3811359003054.51 
7Pass Umbrail and Passo dello Stelvio16.78140013103544.77 
8Punta de Teno37.625793945504.26 
9Pikes Peak29.42197617733334.65 
10Grossglockner (South side, Part 2)25.83175818512844.83 
11St.Gotthard Pass16.159187415054.65 
12Coll de la Gallina11.49579362444.48 
13Macizo de Anaga (South Side)13.397345272974.49 
14Col du Glandon and Col de la Croix de Fer (North side)19.56138412053054.63 
15Passo Gavia from Ponte di Legno (South side)16.54131512062674.78 
16Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Part 161.5989357510664.38 
17Amstel Gold, Part 317.472502558164.38 
18Pic de Nore20.089837112734.45 
19Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.07131415903344.83 
20Whakamarama17.844262754004.3 
21Col De La Madeleine24.64154412454674.54 
22Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.45158114107244.72 
23Sa Calobra9.8965550812014.73 
24Val d’Isere16.257104992674.27 
25Guanella Pass from Georgetown (North side)37.849778201024.26 
26Aurlandsfjellet31.26149612861274.59 
27Col du Grand Saint Bernard30.71173212492374.55 
28Onion Valley Road20.7159313502124.45 
29Independence Pass from Aspen (West side)27.1412437801874.57 
30Coll Formic from Sant Celoni27.7410436711314.35 
31Luz Ardiden26.4712859723794.46 
32Kuhtaisattel (West side)17.63123811521434.47 
33Colle dell’Agnello13.94108510673144.83 
34Port de Bales15.419557803364.53 
35Cormet de Roselend from Bourg-Saint-Maurice (South side)2711698932244.58 
36La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444995234.28 
37Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738524914.57 
38Colle del Sestriere (West side)11.846944944124.73 
39Masca24.83130411951734.57 
40Passo dello Stelvio from Prato (North side)29.96180215529174.78 
41Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711636254.71 
42Col d’Aubisque and Col du Soulor26.72129410703054.57 
43Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519723914.47 
44Col de la Colombière12.157004907454.54 
45Colle del Gran San Bernardo31.58170212022804.71 
46Kirkstone Pass (South side)15.424353453944.53 
47Port d’Envalira (East side)25.7811947632884.6 
48Monte Grappa (South side)19.29156014872074.67 
49Colle della Lombarda21.04146512561544.56 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov4957:32:391,073.456,302100%
Artur Chmielewski4957:39:271,073.456,299100%
Gunnar Tojren4960:18:541,073.456,302100%
4Robert Rijnders4961:24:041,073.356,302100%
5Phil Gastinel4962:50:511,073.456,302100%
6Indalecio Lekerika4963:39:071,073.456,302100%
7Geir Skaugen4964:33:321,073.356,302100%
8Frederik Vanrietvelde4964:53:391,073.356,302100%
9filip degryse4966:22:381,073.556,300100%
10Michiel Vaal4966:59:531,073.456,303100%
11Fabio Zanirato4968:07:111,073.356,302100%
12Robert Rheault4968:38:091,073.356,302100%
13Stuart Crowder4969:08:181,073.356,302100%
14JJosef Kluson4972:20:391,073.456,302100%
15Cameron Lees4972:49:291,073.356,302100%
16Paul Ellis4973:42:171,073.356,302100%
17Eva Klusoňová4974:15:101,073.456,316100%
18Cédric Lamathe4975:19:281,073.356,302100%
19jack664976:05:051,073.356,302100%
20Guy Vandersmissen4976:54:371,073.356,302100%
21Smiljan Pavisic4745:07:301,030.054,14295%
22Volker Scheid4662:22:381,023.152,61893%
23Guillaume Babin3334:37:35717.637,96667%
24Jacques Ranger3336:08:51695.333,78567%
25Jacob Stang3235:23:17663.233,22365%
26Alex Vouillot3240:49:16688.834,31265%
27Carl Whorton3141:05:14657.831,19863%
28javier divar3038:43:50593.335,53661%
29Uros Valant2942:58:36634.336,87159%
30Jos Carboex2846:07:59588.727,43957%
31Sławek Bikeman2734:08:59585.728,97355%
32Jeff Winkler2735:17:19586.032,72455%
33Ad Kimenai2531:40:28533.524,23151%
34T B2532:56:32528.827,27451%
35David Kings2537:25:24534.525,57951%
36Mark Thompson2442:46:11512.223,99548%
37Pascal Saillard2223:29:39476.018,04944%
38borja larrañaga elorza2229:18:47467.027,44044%
39erik bruin2127:21:20409.622,18442%
40Cesar Franco2138:56:20468.218,56042%
41Tom Smeets2023:10:38471.523,02440%
42Robert Morit2025:41:07322.320,00640%
43Bernhard Henrich2029:38:39463.824,81740%
44Bart Debeuckelaere2044:19:42485.626,73440%
45earthboundhomes1922:48:45359.516,76238%
46Edward Redfoot1936:48:42434.519,51838%
47Alan Gunner1816:26:20371.315,91636%
48gael saillard1820:43:37392.217,33136%
49Peter Holpar1821:04:28395.120,87236%
50Manfred Schwarz1824:21:16305.320,40536%
51J Lee Wamble1826:05:34332.420,25936%
52Rikard Grankvist1720:28:00353.713,10034%
53Andrius LAURINAVICIUS1721:11:10320.117,94434%
54Rik Lukey1723:53:09355.516,46834%
55Fabrice Maisonneuve1726:11:10347.421,73434%
56Nick De Marco1726:13:17390.222,17934%
57David Phillips1731:40:42387.117,97734%
58Jesús de Miguel González1621:56:02318.717,89932%
59ROBERTO RINI1624:47:08318.818,59432%
60Norman Eliasen1628:18:31365.623,82532%
61sebastien rebeyrolles1515:57:53309.417,03330%
62Pierrot G.1519:37:33316.714,39230%
63Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1520:32:24302.417,31330%
64Hans Petiet1523:37:59286.116,04630%
65Ian Rob1525:58:27372.516,97030%
66D Speelman1417:39:22333.015,10028%
67Steven Davison1417:49:51249.014,52028%
68David Duviquet1316:04:02300.115,06926%
69Raf Van Grieken1316:04:43309.912,76526%
70Matt Wheat1316:54:38237.313,93026%
71Huw Thomas1317:38:01253.813,92826%
72Fulvio Mazzotta1317:47:27256.914,33826%
73Adam Bridgen1318:13:27324.315,39226%
74Юрий Ермолаев1321:15:17307.317,01426%
75K N1322:28:22288.516,12226%
76Mark Sinkinson1211:35:12191.211,01324%
77Douglas Forer1215:13:42278.913,06424%
78Thomas Schöfer1223:21:37274.910,96624%
79Keith Aitchison1113:05:45263.111,48722%
80Phil Jones1114:43:16224.712,75822%
81John Jardine1114:45:01210.011,91722%
82Simone Pinamonti1115:17:20208.211,11122%
83Iain McDougall1115:41:52229.413,22522%
84RENOTREK1010:19:41167.69,76620%
85Lukasz Pilny1011:28:04178.39,77920%
86Mike Hoberg1011:56:54281.79,55420%
87Christiaan Riemens1012:22:15166.09,74920%
88Keith Walden1012:29:03264.39,95420%
89Emiel Keizer1013:14:20241.812,48220%
90Tilman Steinmetz1013:22:24188.810,19320%
91Fred Gaidies1014:06:49197.211,11620%
92GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1014:37:18222.111,41420%
93Hitesh Madan1014:57:11225.913,23120%
94Jean-Claude Panisset1015:26:26169.610,08020%
95Goran Meglaj1018:26:42275.211,78620%
96Sytze Veenstra910:36:51180.212,49318%
97Ilja Booij910:45:29188.19,54518%
98John McCutcheon912:32:17208.610,24518%
99christian soulard913:00:16229.79,90218%
100Hendrik Thielemann913:33:31180.310,23618%
101Mike Ball913:45:49216.012,57418%
102Kim Schou913:56:02217.98,83818%
103Jim Robinson913:57:04144.49,32618%
104Renaud Toussaint914:02:11203.49,09918%
105Marko Zmazek914:02:43222.413,03918%
106philippe fadi914:54:57214.212,46018%
107Patrick Girard915:06:53180.79,69118%
108Anders Westergaard915:14:45221.012,36118%
109Marvin Faure918:41:11210.112,69818%
110Markus Geiger919:46:59197.510,67318%
111M K920:21:52192.111,45318%
112Hugo Sánchez Perez86:35:36158.06,95116%
113David Dos Santos Rodrigues86:38:17120.96,19016%
114Patrick Reinquin87:31:41133.97,03216%
115Matias Canedo87:40:08151.98,15416%
116Loizon Francis87:43:57144.27,41516%
117Tristan Kramers88:04:12154.57,30116%
118David Milne88:11:03123.98,28016%
119O Booij88:39:48136.27,99216%
120John McGrath88:42:30120.66,04316%
121Lesquale88:56:55163.54,86116%
122paradis eric88:58:51133.88,59516%
123Roel-Jan Mouw89:07:37168.16,60616%
124makarov25810:03:02157.57,62916%
125John Gaasbeek810:04:41156.17,84516%
126Tomasz Em810:10:07146.85,28416%
127thirard michel810:30:04131.08,27116%
128Nicolas Perrier810:40:36186.88,13516%
129Mike Pearman810:47:08194.76,96916%
130Werner Unterberger811:28:23224.99,90316%
131Sietze Hamstra811:31:03152.69,56116%
132Tassos Klitsinaris811:58:10199.67,07016%
133Yann Matthews811:58:42170.79,66016%
134Mark Harris812:06:26152.48,78116%
135Patric Oscarsson812:13:12157.88,86516%
136Charles Stanley812:25:20156.610,11916%
137William Simpson812:26:38138.810,11916%
138Vasco Amorim814:04:17167.49,65316%
139Hans Meinders814:26:35218.610,98616%
140Len Hepburn816:23:05140.58,98116%
141Peter Kroon75:35:13105.54,51114%
142B E75:46:18111.84,68214%
143Timothy Dunnigan76:47:56101.84,88614%
144Dean Hallam77:05:29124.54,01414%
145Quincy Norman77:05:32147.26,33814%
146Dave Wade77:28:45156.54,88614%
147Bruno Paradis77:48:24128.46,50014%
148Matej Pirnat78:23:20168.27,08214%
149Paul Brooks78:24:24120.47,00414%
150Andy Bowie78:31:41110.78,23114%
151Niek Verbaan78:34:25129.16,89114%
152mark falconer78:45:05118.37,06814%
153Marc Schmerder78:53:58135.86,09714%
154Matthijs Rohde78:59:26175.67,10014%
155Jp Nevins79:16:51162.56,02014%
156David Langlands79:25:48154.19,60414%
157Christoffer Mortensen79:40:00124.68,64714%
158Paco Leti79:46:27123.87,19714%
159Verdier Christophe710:12:37199.18,58414%
160Gino Pino710:20:23202.08,41814%
161jef sportsloisirs710:36:15137.78,56914%
162Alberto Andres710:38:40178.27,85414%
163Ron Keshtacher710:41:20136.76,22214%
164Gonzalo de las Heras711:28:05131.18,84614%
165Oskar Casquero711:45:05154.29,49014%
166Christopher Thomas712:03:00217.87,93714%
167Joeri Veldeman712:23:51153.98,21414%
168Andrew Knight712:24:17139.19,37414%
169Tom Eklund712:27:35147.08,57714%
170Fabien Lacour712:47:36187.87,81714%
171Chris Broerse713:30:00197.38,52014%
172marcel roger713:31:56137.49,77614%
173Bojan Gorenc713:56:43129.37,40214%
174Shyam Suyambu715:54:45162.911,30214%
175David Avery65:30:0986.54,47612%
176Daniel Beale66:03:15101.14,37312%
177Andrew Metherell66:20:51131.06,34312%
178Martin Budd66:24:32120.15,41212%
179Rasmus Olsen66:29:2289.05,76812%
180Sven Andersson66:30:33143.13,99812%
181Jordi Torrent66:34:11103.45,12512%
182nathan rebeyrolles66:35:30121.17,75912%
183Jakob kjær-andersen67:00:17103.07,08012%
184Brian Hodges67:09:01116.47,31412%
185Gernot Schwarz67:23:4094.66,01812%
186Sven Vanstrythem67:28:38130.16,90612%
187miffy mar67:32:38105.06,24312%
188Arlindo Van Damme68:01:11113.66,77412%
189Andrew Mawby68:08:57137.37,28212%
190Chris Roebuck68:17:11107.68,61812%
191VERONIQUE FLOCH68:20:26110.26,66312%
192john guinn68:29:05121.77,61512%
193Alexjei Rais68:30:46154.15,17912%
194Jan Olav Kvisli69:00:17150.54,82212%
195Stéphane HILTENFINK69:06:36145.77,17212%
196Louis Veltmeijer69:26:56110.67,53812%
197Antonio Bc69:30:56189.99,28612%
198Markus Albert69:35:04143.66,57112%
199Thomas Beich69:52:38131.67,80912%
200Gioacchino Ventura610:18:10185.27,53112%
201Philippe Bonnet610:39:06119.36,98312%
202Stephen Laurent610:43:07151.88,19412%
203t ttt53:48:4584.54,98010%
204Fra Violet53:50:4664.43,87310%
205Tigo Star53:55:04108.32,62810%
206Andy Scott54:57:2465.93,61810%
207stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl54:59:2598.94,66110%
208Dennis Maas55:02:25122.92,50210%
209Tony Wilby55:19:3780.14,09310%
210Nicolas Déry55:47:5098.34,80010%
211Forbes Simpson56:04:2479.04,63310%
212R. Koot56:05:17167.03,59910%
213emmanuel houdoire56:13:0994.56,60310%
214R VB56:14:08152.24,54110%
215rob bolton56:14:1484.94,75010%
216Frank Jansen56:22:5583.65,66810%
217Cor van Bruggen56:28:1290.14,26310%
218Juan Orueta56:32:21101.15,45410%
219Nick Kaldenbach56:36:0686.75,60910%
220Peter Vriesman56:42:3589.35,31210%
221daniel Quesnel56:46:5997.95,58610%
222gosse HOEKSMA56:48:1590.54,64810%
223G 65056:54:0871.54,35210%
224michel bonnier56:57:4287.74,11610%
225Greg Wong57:00:0694.34,43110%
226Bruce Jackson57:02:3274.04,52210%
227john giebels57:07:4098.96,99810%
228Ben Long57:14:2196.85,30410%
229Silvano Turati57:17:10154.56,20310%
230Manuel Peña57:18:50114.06,81110%
231Andy Sherwood57:21:16108.06,09010%
232Iñigo Tolosa57:42:37106.45,59710%
233Sonja Thoms57:58:03100.73,39110%
234Stanislav Krajnak58:06:18106.06,01110%
235Stuart Fairhurst58:19:01131.04,42310%
236Bernard SCHROETER58:19:17114.35,62610%
237Marnix van Voorbergen58:23:02106.85,77610%
238Nicolas Carton58:27:26144.85,90010%
239Federico Zanon59:04:05107.97,74310%
240Johan van der Hijden59:05:40167.04,34510%
241Kirby Krieger59:12:26118.45,71410%
242Andrew Weickhardt59:27:55138.98,35510%
243serge albert59:34:45141.14,49010%
244Trevor Wall511:03:5297.37,23010%
245Mega Mega42:10:2951.12,7588%
246Andrew Gudgeon42:49:0049.32,4768%
247Yves Livernois42:57:1964.01,8158%
248Jaap Mulder43:38:0955.02,1918%
249Bert Gernaat43:39:0065.82,3778%
250Matthias Ernst43:39:5057.32,3598%
251Ian Clark43:43:0150.22,3118%
252Vet193843:53:5752.92,5008%
253Gregor43:54:0159.22,7638%
254Alexey Demenev43:56:0158.52,2698%
255JOSE AFONSO44:03:3482.42,9998%
256Janette Lee44:07:3257.32,1218%
257tony court44:11:0352.52,8848%
258Ian Houghton44:15:4768.62,9688%
259Anthony Russell44:16:5167.93,0888%
260Fernhout Jan44:20:2681.73,5088%
261Hubert Foery44:21:5065.73,1478%
262Andrew Fawcett44:23:59112.21,9568%
263Matthieu Bourgois44:24:3064.53,2198%
264Will X44:25:0953.43,6338%
265Enrique Sedes44:25:5075.84,2418%
266Jacky Behe44:26:5294.93,3888%
267Trevor Mitchell44:29:1267.63,3268%
268Ivan Bergman44:32:3552.13,5548%
269marcel spijkerman44:34:3563.42,8948%
270Mark Prior44:35:0464.73,4988%
271James MacDonald44:37:0678.04,0098%
272Dick Koch44:37:1182.03,1238%
273Jon Roberts44:37:2357.71,8948%
274Angus Green44:38:2651.42,5598%
275David Marcel44:39:0768.93,8068%
276Pepijn Pinkse44:45:5365.04,3228%
277yohan rickmouni44:55:4675.93,7828%
278Franck Caspar44:56:3263.23,1968%
279Phil C44:58:0951.53,2878%
280Pete Norris44:58:1177.73,9108%
281Uwe Altmann44:59:11130.42,5868%
282Vjeko Ditrih45:03:2491.13,2448%
283Bart Beuten45:04:44143.22,9648%
284Cactus ITA45:06:27129.92,6498%
285Des Garrett45:08:09134.83,2898%
286Bernard ROBERT45:09:0867.63,1298%
287Ivo Beetz45:13:3484.04,6588%
288Ortwijn Van Stichel45:16:3279.73,9008%
289Antoine Hertoghe45:19:0460.33,4258%
290Ihor Bodnar45:24:5969.14,5548%
291Witold Glonek45:25:3886.04,5668%
292Pieter Otten45:26:2273.15,2638%
293miriam dordea45:29:49103.93,0628%
294Ivan Myslik45:31:59131.72,9748%
295Matteo Nerini45:34:1183.35,8258%
296Alberto Fornasaro45:40:3047.83,1348%
297Alex S.45:41:0584.54,4268%
298Iñaki Erdoiza45:42:12113.73,8358%
299satan1999045:43:3897.65,1708%
300David Descamps45:44:1083.04,9268%
301Tobias Prins45:46:2277.74,5258%
302Pawel Jaracz45:49:3180.54,3158%
303Jeff Vincent45:50:1895.44,0918%
304Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:51:4578.24,4298%
305marjolein meinders45:57:52105.53,7008%
306Trent Wignall46:01:03101.86,2318%
307Greg Boyd46:17:22110.43,3578%
308naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk46:18:1455.53,0778%
309Roberto Fortunato46:20:49140.64,5848%
310Markus Leitner46:23:5498.95,3638%
311Sergio46:26:22148.94,1018%
312Andrew Fox46:30:1964.64,5648%
313Jerome Stihle46:36:15110.05,6608%
314Yves Verstuyf46:38:32122.24,3908%
315Ian James46:45:5483.55,4928%
316Jens Bezemer46:48:04108.73,7478%
317Michał Piórecki46:49:0777.04,8218%
318Hd Dh46:53:3970.63,5578%
319Gratian Lup46:58:1985.25,9168%
320Kris Martele47:01:12113.64,0438%
321giuliano bini47:02:4962.64,7938%
322Tony Barlow47:11:5292.85,4938%
323Artyom Zolotov47:17:1968.94,5828%
324Luke Bogash47:24:2781.34,9288%
325David De Weerdt48:05:45128.44,5048%
326Javier Angulo48:29:5691.86,0548%
327kc Claffy48:35:39128.82,5468%
328Robbert de Ruiter412:03:45107.65,3458%
329Eelco Korpershoek31:40:4943.51,2116%
330Mark van den Broek31:48:4134.71,9396%
331Hans-Peter Seiberth32:08:2655.51,5466%
332Peter Verstraete32:13:3943.51,2116%
333Bruno Cognon32:19:3943.11,4976%
334Martin Brawley32:20:3332.71,9016%
335Anthony Clin32:26:3338.72,1596%
336paul gradwell32:27:2437.51,7816%
337Martin Jones32:28:1637.21,7776%
338Gert-Jan Otten32:29:2840.71,8546%
339Mesozoid32:33:4443.91,3866%
340Tommy Donald32:34:4148.01,9636%
341Dinald Maatman32:34:5639.91,7666%
342Matthias Marquardt32:36:4448.41,7336%
343Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort32:42:4045.11,5356%
344Graham Lowe32:43:3048.01,9636%
345Paul Woolgar32:44:0040.71,6316%
346Günther Rafetseder32:44:2451.32,1366%
347Familie Bruin32:44:2834.01,9376%
348Anton Pustovalov32:46:1940.31,9896%
349AlexBx32:46:5839.11,9546%
350Franck van Hooff32:47:1650.61,0806%
351Massimo Villa32:51:0050.61,0806%
352Bo Jakobsen32:55:2555.92,4406%
353Jim Ahara32:59:3144.72,2366%
354Zoe Monro33:00:2340.22,1196%
355Owain Roberts33:01:0050.61,0806%
356Jon Williams33:04:3448.01,9636%
357Matthias Schlaffer33:06:4144.22,3296%
358Tom Howlett33:07:5193.22,5686%
359Jim van den Berg33:09:3870.03,3066%
360sibert houben33:11:4546.62,2736%
361thierry marc33:15:4655.22,0126%
362Mariusz M33:18:1639.22,7536%
363jon hosking33:18:5854.62,5626%
364CEDRIC Fala33:21:5442.41,6556%
365De Kimpe Filip33:26:1496.81,5316%
366Thijs Brentjens33:31:1751.63,0446%
367Maarten van Kooij33:32:2668.22,3386%
368Xabier Zanguitu33:34:3662.83,9806%
369Bruce Mcmillan33:37:4394.12,4136%
370Remy Lemieux33:38:5663.53,5286%
371Jose Txapeldun33:40:5352.72,4866%
372Craig Sears-Black33:41:4251.92,5376%
373Mark Greedy33:42:2243.22,9356%
374Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove33:46:0683.83,4366%
375Troy Buss33:47:5389.12,0016%
376David Martínez Soto33:49:0862.62,6936%
377asaterme33:53:1086.92,4646%
378Enrique ESQUIVEL33:53:27100.52,4656%
379Piotr Siemiński33:54:0857.92,4366%
380Wouter Mebis33:56:1445.32,4166%
381steen nielsen33:58:2065.43,5666%
382H Dieters34:06:1088.91,7736%
383Santi López López34:06:1348.33,1996%
384Dennis Wannet34:10:3887.93,6516%
385Naze Aaq34:16:5190.42,5416%
386Antoine Pinel34:18:0188.32,5836%
387olivier sabot34:18:1093.92,8176%
388Roberto Massa34:20:02113.04,2646%
389Steve Dalton34:22:1853.82,9106%
390Marianne Schou34:30:2150.31,9526%
391Peter Dobson34:31:4456.33,8156%
392patrizio magi34:33:5242.32,2506%
393Iain Jourdan34:36:0242.72,9876%
394Bruno Feyaerts34:37:3784.62,6846%
395Massimiliano Bernardi34:39:0261.23,7586%
396Iain Garside34:41:33102.73,2086%
397Gerald Kamphorst34:45:1251.03,1846%
398JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL34:47:25115.23,4076%
399Johan den Hartog34:49:1156.33,8156%
400Erik Venhuizen34:49:28105.62,4036%
401Alexander Wolf-Reber34:54:2663.33,1206%
402Stephen Stanley34:54:3860.43,4876%
403Jean Philippe Bouillon34:56:40116.61,6776%
404A Bieniek34:57:02111.02,9896%
405John Pritchard34:57:1259.62,5946%
406Bartłomiej Młodawski34:58:2354.42,3596%
407Dariusz Kozioł35:00:34111.02,1316%
408Andrea Zerbinati35:03:4287.42,6546%
409laurent duny35:11:1477.24,5836%
410Richard Lord35:13:5171.04,2516%
411Rene van Leeuwen35:16:4868.14,3956%
412Alberto Orbegozo35:20:4179.82,0916%
413PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY35:24:34125.82,7246%
414Oriol Tomas35:26:4991.03,5416%
415Rikard Persson35:26:5467.44,3016%
416Francisco Maltez35:27:37106.13,8386%
417Chris Consbruck35:27:53111.53,4216%
418Kirk Peterson35:29:3256.03,7336%
419Frank Cheshire35:37:2063.24,3626%
420Jean-christophe Lafaurie35:38:3679.14,4826%
421henri alexandre Oursaire35:39:4667.24,1916%
422Paolo Dall'oglio35:54:2862.64,3366%
423Hans Couvreur36:07:0469.94,0406%
424Sergey Kochergin36:11:3778.24,8166%
425Jeff Burgess36:43:04106.13,8386%
426tr games21:11:5527.38974%
427Matthias De Kimpe21:13:0128.17864%
428Pim Heijnen21:17:2926.19724%
429ralf cuijpers21:27:4328.17864%
430Arjon de Kater21:27:5229.39344%
431Alain Storaci21:29:4022.81,2454%
432Silvano Lorenzon21:30:1022.81,2454%
433R Louwerse21:30:3529.69394%
434Erik Gyllenstierna21:32:3620.61,2024%
435Christopher Epo21:32:5531.71,1354%
436Michiel Verhooren21:33:1823.31,3914%
437Edwin Schuil21:33:3327.38974%
438Irma Grape21:34:1920.61,2024%
439Geoff Basden-Smith21:34:2422.51,2404%
440Valentin Lisjak21:35:4022.81,2454%
441Patrick Byrnes21:35:4625.31,0824%
442Piotr Ziemiański21:35:5633.28404%
443Stefan Baar21:36:0433.28414%
444Andrei Dordea21:36:3129.71,1094%
445Gandalf Tätting21:43:1632.51,5374%
446Danyel Fukkink21:43:5727.71,0714%
447George Thomaidis21:45:3733.28414%
448Günter Tauber21:46:1228.81,1604%
449John Spruit21:46:1231.91,6824%
450Edwin Schalk21:46:3522.81,2454%
451Nathan Budd21:46:5127.61,1254%
452richard allan21:47:1727.71,0714%
453Philippe Maire21:47:3622.51,2404%
454Glynis Botes21:47:4232.86664%
455Dan Pollock21:49:1225.31,0834%
456Ferenc Nagy21:50:0325.22,0144%
457Eddy Pronk21:50:3921.71,3514%
458SHANE CHARLES21:52:2027.71,0714%
459Alexander Friedl21:52:2728.11,4034%
460Rikko21:52:4833.28414%
461themechanicalwonder big g21:52:5026.19724%
462Herbie Leinster21:53:2825.61,0834%
463Berne Nyberg21:53:4527.71,0714%
464rémi Pilandon21:55:4533.71,9234%
465Patrick Steiger21:56:0323.81,7414%
466Michael Novich21:56:0455.08014%
467Aleman (CycleChat)21:58:1530.81,3574%
468Carlo Tamanini21:58:2434.11,1244%
469Mark Hamilton21:58:3625.31,5884%
470Jean-Luc Olivès21:59:0024.01,5184%
471Joseph Carey21:59:1133.71,1494%
472Cedric Bernard21:59:1931.12,2544%
473Richard Cook22:00:0533.01,7444%
474GGCC GGCC22:00:0832.51,5374%
475R Dore22:00:1153.09864%
476C Nederkoorn22:01:2137.91,4024%
477Emmanuel Domis22:02:1530.01,1144%
478Michael Messow22:03:0926.81,4654%
479Mateusz Birecki22:03:5331.31,8124%
480c van ek22:04:5335.26554%
481Henrik Mørk22:05:0428.81,1604%
482francesco Strambi22:06:1631.81,4994%
483Bertrand Falentin22:07:0453.01,4914%
484Trespass22:07:3530.12,0034%
485Ian Bowden22:08:5252.53,0434%
486Martijn van Muyden22:09:1931.31,8124%
487Andre van Ark22:10:0337.91,4024%
488Suesan McLachlan22:10:3020.61,2024%
489Miguel Vandenbussche22:10:4432.12,1304%
490Tom Thurston-Mathews22:11:4739.31,9994%
491olaf homuth22:13:3031.21,1494%
492Nic Breese22:14:0128.11,4034%
493Saskia van Zijp22:14:5343.61,6104%
494Jean Claude Monot22:14:5526.91,2554%
495James Spearman22:16:0127.61,6304%
496Robert Feakes22:16:2030.21,9284%
497Michael Waite22:17:3634.01,3344%
498Richard Pertwee22:18:1733.52,2154%
499Andrew D22:19:4834.71,9484%
500Siwy Siwusek22:20:0752.71,4534%
501John Hanson22:20:2637.91,4024%
502Bernhard Wolkerstorfer22:21:5325.21,6674%
503Jim Gray22:22:3330.81,8034%
504Ricardo Pannekoek22:22:3835.51,4134%
505delchris briffaut22:24:5641.52,5724%
506Paulo Menezes22:25:3455.49754%
507DAVID HAYTER22:25:3931.21,1494%
508Jörg Schädlich22:26:1039.11,9304%
509Paul Shields22:27:2232.51,5374%
510G FS22:27:4130.12,0034%
511Ashok Manayangath22:27:5520.61,2024%
512Phil Burton22:28:0134.61,9484%
513Moritz Haager22:28:3740.62,3864%
514Maarten Kroon22:29:5042.42,5104%
515Jay Smith22:29:5642.31,5944%
516Luis Duarte22:29:5830.72,4854%
517Dave Moran22:30:0235.52,4564%
518Bas Alberts22:30:0736.12,0384%
519Philipp Simon22:30:0841.11,7774%
520geht die sowas von Nüsse an22:32:0329.71,1094%
521Christophe ANNEE22:32:4744.11,5274%
522Giulia Mantica22:34:0623.71,8614%
523Jean-claude Dupuy22:34:4934.11,1244%
524denny mires22:38:3832.01,9374%
525Simon Jones22:39:2627.31,5914%
526Jean Luc C.22:43:1839.31,9994%
527Leonie Viterbo22:43:4049.41,2554%
528Andris Bigiris22:44:5431.31,8124%
529Egon Kowalski22:45:3875.51,5254%
530Maciej Zgadzaj22:46:1632.51,5374%
531JAY JAY 895822:46:4349.52,6664%
532Carlo Beuting22:46:5030.72,4854%
533Clément Pinget22:46:5237.72,7834%
534Arne Riemens22:46:5673.41,5704%
535Christoph Schröder22:47:0021.31,6164%
536Christine LESOURD22:47:4953.91,2704%
537Rutger Kussendrager22:48:1436.92,3884%
538florian faure22:49:4724.01,5184%
539michel Bouchard22:50:0842.62,7604%
540Scott Flory22:52:0655.49754%
541Patrick Stoteler22:53:1038.91,8244%
542Dieter Van Stichel22:53:3737.91,4024%
543dimitri floury22:55:3135.42,0874%
544JON LEGARRETA ELORRIAGA22:57:3036.41,9464%
545Alain Biren22:57:3479.01,1164%
546naglepaul@ymail.com22:58:1526.72,0574%
547Christian Luber22:59:2625.51,6724%
548Geoff Burnett23:00:1036.61,9444%
549ARNAUD FURIC23:00:5072.21,4224%
550Gerald ROLLAND23:04:5438.91,8244%
551Arctic Generation23:06:4938.12,0254%
552Klaus Madsen23:07:3741.52,2224%
553Roland Klepzig23:07:4340.02,2604%
554Charlie McLachlan23:08:1333.02,0344%
555Peter Gertsch23:08:2532.51,5374%
556Erwin Marsman23:11:2460.21,4414%
557roy ford23:11:2677.01,3024%
558John Mulvaney23:12:5534.92,2304%
559VAN MAEL23:14:1779.91,2914%
560decayintheuk23:15:4179.41,2914%
561Robert Bellafronto23:16:0128.31,4034%
562Joaquim Pedro23:16:4999.21,4374%
563Jan Liesmons23:17:0449.52,6664%
564Philippe DAVID23:17:0948.12,8724%
565Peter Hasperhoven23:18:4842.91,9974%
566nicholas welsh23:20:1784.21,7564%
567George Kroupa23:21:2384.21,7564%
568Matis Steinlaus23:22:0932.92,1614%
569S Bernard23:22:1045.82,1834%
570Rod McGovern23:23:5952.72,9234%
571Raphael Meier23:24:3053.01,4914%
572Neill Morrison23:24:3646.72,2754%
573Philippe Capelle23:26:5048.12,8724%
574Stephane Chet23:27:4281.71,8644%
575Christophe Stroobants23:28:0944.52,9624%
576Xavi Beltran23:29:4264.52,2524%
577aurelien herve23:31:0445.72,2574%
578peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz23:31:4151.42,8294%
579Rafael de Medina Abascal23:36:5948.12,8724%
580Artem Neposedov23:37:0447.02,1244%
581tomheldoorn23:39:1783.02,4604%
582Iain Hissett23:39:4946.83,2044%
583Grzegorz Jurczak23:44:5987.32,0724%
584Bob Anderson23:46:0488.22,1634%
585Franck ESTEVE23:46:3945.82,1834%
586Phil G23:49:5281.71,8634%
587Axel Peters23:49:5444.12,4654%
588claire Salisbury23:51:0788.22,1634%
589michel delamarre23:51:1746.72,2754%
590Ronny De Clercq23:51:2199.21,4374%
591Daniel23:52:4155.83,5594%
592Philippe Lahannier23:54:2450.82,7174%
593Guillaume Cao23:56:0941.02,9674%
594Tim Joyce23:58:4931.42,2414%
595Mikel Ursua24:00:2284.21,7564%
596Ardi Al-Wayshappy24:00:3832.86664%
597Bart Koekkoek24:00:3841.02,2254%
598Joël DEGAT24:00:5883.02,4604%
599Eli Parnass24:04:0099.21,4374%
600no name24:08:2939.31,9994%
601Achim Perabo24:12:3191.52,6804%
602mni mniak24:24:2441.52,3554%
603Stephen Ram24:36:5934.52,9004%
604Julie Joyce24:46:3431.42,2414%
605Michael Beauchamp24:55:1977.01,3024%
606Luc Jovet24:55:2045.52,8994%
607barbara jaracz24:58:3059.33,7834%
608Dennis Teoh27:01:4037.72,7834%
609alessandro barra10:27:029.96572%
610Paweł Drab10:31:5217.42402%
611Bastiaan Schoel10:33:2517.42402%
612Sjoerd Hoefnagel10:34:4017.42402%
613Daniel Dritty10:35:0317.42402%
614Neil Bell10:35:219.96572%
615Michaël Caroline ARNOUX10:35:4817.42402%
616Martin de Haan10:35:5915.44262%
617Emanuel Svensson10:36:369.96572%
618David De Vleesschauwer10:36:419.96572%
619Andrew Clark10:36:459.96572%
620hugo de munnik10:37:0117.42402%
621Laurent Arzur10:37:4010.75462%
622Michael Graves10:37:4811.86942%
623Armand Pinkaarts10:38:1917.42402%
624Raul Munoz10:38:2717.42402%
625Jorn Curfs10:38:5017.42402%
626Cosnier Valentin10:39:0610.75462%
627Frisco10:39:1117.42402%
628Maarten Schotte10:39:2817.42402%
629Denys Taylor10:39:2915.44262%
630Alfred Koekoek10:39:3417.42402%
631Maurice Gfeller10:39:3517.42402%
632Peter Lijten10:39:4017.42402%
633Gijs van der Bent10:39:4810.75462%
634Roger van Weersch10:39:5617.42402%
635Charlie Stowe10:40:0117.42402%
636Patrick Halbout10:40:2117.42402%
637Borun Cognon10:40:3915.44262%
638Tom Dowling10:40:4917.42402%
639Ed Harman10:40:4917.42402%
640Jonathan Schnell10:40:5417.42402%
641Cyril Charlot10:41:0117.84152%
642Tjeerd Huisman10:41:0115.44262%
643Larry Evans10:41:0517.42402%
644Ferry Franzen10:41:0717.42402%
645Mike Wood10:41:1111.86942%
646Tomasz Bartosiewicz10:41:2417.42402%
647Frédéric MOHN10:41:3210.75462%
648Martin Dyer10:41:3415.44262%
649Peter Muris10:41:3715.44262%
650Mike Arnold10:41:409.96572%
651Romain Vagner10:42:0411.86942%
652Maarten Hendriks10:42:079.96572%
653Marcin Kuthan10:42:099.96572%
654Remco de Vries10:42:2317.42402%
655Reinhard Hendler10:42:2410.75462%
656Daniele Casazza10:42:3315.44262%
657Oliver Saillard10:42:3910.75462%
658Elli Knittl10:42:4515.84262%
659bernie2008@live.nl10:42:4817.42402%
660benedict wunner10:42:5017.84152%
661Lin Green10:43:1217.42402%
662Frans Herregraven10:43:3117.42402%
663Mauro Mezzenzana10:43:3315.44262%
664veronique druilhet10:43:3417.42402%
665Jonas Avellana10:43:4217.42402%
666jeroen romeijn10:43:5717.42402%
667Menno Reitsma10:44:0211.86942%
668robert hernstrom10:44:0212.26992%
669Michael Selmer Jensen10:44:0610.75462%
670Mattcyclez10:44:1115.44262%
671thierry gaillard10:44:1910.75462%
672Adel Petrusova10:44:2210.75462%
673Biker Walt10:44:4717.42402%
674Arjen vdG10:44:5310.75462%
675Vladimir Frantsuzov10:44:5817.42402%
676mario memmer10:45:0817.84152%
677Juan José Aguilar10:45:109.96572%
678Kristian Lauridsen10:45:189.96572%
679Mariusz Dębiński10:45:229.96572%
680Robert Krug10:45:309.96572%
681Annika Nijveld10:45:5519.02402%
682pappasbuzz10:46:2417.42402%
683Андрей Некрасов10:46:4710.75462%
684Scott DeMello10:46:559.96572%
685RS Carpentry10:46:569.96572%
686Luka Pesic10:46:589.96572%
687Yannick Lavalley10:47:0911.86942%
688David Neilson10:47:1310.75462%
689Ian Thomson10:47:2117.42402%
690Derek Jordan10:47:2717.84152%
691Antonio P10:47:2717.42402%
692Liam McCormick10:47:549.96572%
693Erik Van Hooff10:48:0517.42402%
694Susan Parker10:48:1415.44262%
695Mats Jensen-Urstad10:48:169.96572%
696Clare Garewal10:48:239.96572%
697Albert Lauchner10:48:2411.86942%
698Maria Klemola10:48:2512.26992%
699Marek Sehn10:48:3017.84152%
700Krista Bruns10:48:3111.86942%
701Paul Romkens10:48:3615.18922%
702Darren Moore10:48:3815.44262%
703Peter Jones10:48:4117.62402%
704Tom Geul10:48:4417.84152%
705Padraig McKeever10:48:459.96572%
706Michael Gass10:48:4717.42402%
707Mike Mustard10:48:479.96572%
708Massimo Berrutti10:49:0610.75462%
709Jan Hogendoorn10:49:1517.42402%
710martin bird10:49:1515.44262%
711Simon Schultz10:49:1517.84152%
712Boris Søgaard Hansen10:49:259.96572%
713Matt Wilcko10:49:3317.84152%
714Thomas Desmarets10:49:4417.84152%
715Vincent GADOULLET10:49:5013.49732%
716Atención al cliente | Custom4.us10:49:5510.75462%
717David C. Paul10:49:5712.26992%
718Norman Mattson10:49:599.96572%
719Reinout Hesselink10:50:0413.47342%
720fabio casolini10:50:2010.75462%
721Werner Buehler10:50:2210.75462%
722Karen Andrea Zamorano Ehrlich10:50:2417.84152%
723Merinda Westcott10:50:2815.44262%
724Chess Piano10:50:3311.86942%
725tito ciotoli10:50:3311.86942%
726Irma Grape10:50:3715.44262%
727Theo mercat10:50:4212.26992%
728Tryon Bike10:50:449.96572%
729Dean Raper10:50:4415.44262%
730Rik The Vliet10:50:519.96572%
731David Matthews10:50:5215.44262%
732sandro cerdini10:50:5910.75462%
733Lee10:51:049.96572%
734Daniel Kieneswenger10:51:0615.44262%
735Jose Somers10:51:0617.84152%
736Igor Zaus10:51:1417.84152%
737ludo cassen10:51:1510.75462%
738Bruce Kantor10:51:189.96572%
739Wolfs Alain10:51:2117.84152%
740Sjoerd de Vries10:51:3511.86942%
741Christophe BONNIN10:51:3710.75462%
742Måns Kärnekull10:51:4711.86942%
743Olivier L10:51:5610.75462%
744Alain Blando10:52:0111.86942%
745christian turies10:52:0510.75462%
746Rak Rakovica10:52:089.96572%
747bruno lochet10:52:1012.26992%
748Claire Sharp10:52:169.96572%
749Maz Itcha10:52:349.96572%
750Martin Struijk10:52:4217.84152%
751Jim Hopkins10:53:0117.42402%
752Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:53:0315.44262%
753jacky ciszowski10:53:1912.26992%
754larry Fekkes10:53:2117.42402%
755Sharon Fairhurst10:53:4917.42402%
756Paul B10:53:5017.84152%
757Sander Lammertink10:53:5217.84152%
758aad twigt10:53:5817.84152%
759Eric Guinee10:53:5910.75462%
760Choub Bidou10:54:0510.75462%
761Matz Schmanski10:54:0915.44262%
762Martin Buckett10:54:119.96572%
763Bram Verweij10:54:1722.68802%
764Manuel MOUILLARD10:54:2117.84152%
765Alastair Reynolds10:54:2315.44262%
766cojocaru romulus10:54:2417.42402%
767Paul Turnbull10:54:3515.44262%
768Gerhard Bartoschek10:54:4015.44262%
769Peter Clarke10:54:4817.84152%
770Luc Verber10:54:5417.42402%
771Eddie Byrne10:54:5515.44262%
772Anne van den Berg10:55:0217.84152%
773Elisa Z10:55:0917.84152%
774Martin Lageweg10:55:1017.42402%
775Flaviu Bozga10:55:1812.26992%
776Ritzel Fuchs10:55:1917.84152%
777Pete Jord10:55:2415.84262%
778Manuel Bonnin10:55:259.96572%
779Sebastien Lorrette10:55:4215.49312%
780Christian Ditheridge10:55:4417.84152%
781Flex Morel10:55:5017.74262%
782Fabio Nofix10:55:5211.86942%
783Dimitrios N Servis10:56:1617.84152%
784Denis D10:56:1611.05462%
785Tim Parker10:56:1917.84152%
786Gianluca Spagnolo10:56:2015.44262%
787Laurent Mercier10:56:2710.75462%
788Paul R10:56:4017.84152%
789Marius Macarescu10:56:5517.84152%
790r.ertl-pl@n-b.us10:56:5815.18922%
791Marc Stracke10:57:049.96572%
792Michael Gibbons10:57:0817.84152%
793Willard Christman10:57:139.96572%
794Paul Barnes10:57:1416.29192%
795gabi claver rodriguez10:57:1612.26992%
796Marco Nicolis10:57:179.96572%
797Eric Goossens10:57:1711.86942%
798Richatd Thorndale10:57:1915.44262%
799tainmount110:57:2012.26992%
800Kees Janssen10:57:3013.47342%
801Wojciech Jarosz10:57:4217.84152%
802S K10:57:5417.84152%
803Leszek Tomasiczek10:57:5717.84152%
804Pierre Laperriere10:58:009.96572%
805דני מנור10:58:0717.84152%
806katxus10:58:1111.49592%
807Bastiaan van der Kraan10:58:2116.29192%
808Carl Jackaman10:58:2817.84152%
809Jean-Luc Olives10:58:2813.49732%
810Milos Rankovic10:58:3217.84152%
811didier le meur10:58:4117.84152%
812NEIL DIXON10:58:4115.44262%
813Adam Gillett10:58:549.96572%
814Łukasz Panek10:58:5613.47342%
815Romain PRADEAU10:59:0316.37092%
816Katarina10:59:2417.84152%
817Andrea Harrington10:59:3017.42402%
818letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:59:4911.86942%
819fred LACADEE10:59:5115.41,1372%
820Ole Karlsen10:59:5311.86942%
821Boris Zikorsky11:00:2611.86942%
822Per Ivar Trovatn11:00:369.96572%
823Paolo11:01:0213.11,3162%
824Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
825David Cook11:01:2816.29192%
826Altar Dagistanli11:01:3513.47342%
827Marcel Aust11:01:5315.18922%
828Maximilian Kaeser11:02:0617.84152%
829Glyn Williams11:02:3211.49592%
830Jan Kulhánek11:02:4411.86942%
831Thierry Thil11:03:1417.84152%
832anita saycell11:03:2411.49592%
833kathy boreczek11:03:3817.84152%
834Thomas Groß11:03:5616.29192%
835Ellen Westenbroek11:04:0017.84152%
836Marcin Krzywonos11:04:1720.19872%
837Richard Gate11:04:3416.29192%
838Robert Kurbiel11:04:499.96572%
839Karin van Ek11:05:0917.84152%
840Prosper Dubouloz11:05:1510.75462%
841Christian Kolesar11:05:1517.84152%
842Leonidas Moschopoulos11:05:2512.26992%
843Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
844Jan ter Linde11:05:469.96572%
845Chris Ivin11:05:5415.18922%
846Bogumiła Podwójci11:06:179.96572%
847Michele Mirabelli11:06:2517.84152%
848david pierre11:06:2719.61,3832%
849tom leblond11:06:5210.75462%
850Jan Beuting11:06:5511.86942%
851Steve Mayes11:06:5817.84152%
852Sarah Corbyn11:07:289.96572%
853Ole Weigelt11:07:3015.18922%
854xavier deligny11:07:4912.26992%
855Fabrizio Barbero11:07:4911.86942%
856Glenn Olsen11:07:5115.49312%
857Tierney White11:07:5516.29192%
858Martin van Rij11:07:5737.65612%
859C C11:08:1811.86942%
860Rob Ayris11:08:449.96572%
861Helmi Ijntema11:08:4717.84152%
862Moray Brown11:09:2416.81,4012%
863Gesuela Siciliano11:10:099.96572%
864David Martins11:10:1117.84152%
865Karsten Ebeling11:10:3817.84152%
866jonny a11:10:3913.49732%
867Lucy Walker11:11:1337.65612%
868patrick gagnon11:11:2315.44262%
869femke arnouts11:11:2810.75462%
870Dominique Penhouet11:11:3820.11,2432%
871Tomasz Hanak11:11:4123.11,0872%
872Kloekie Kloekers11:12:0615.18922%
873T. Lau11:12:1515.18922%
874Robert Holzer11:12:189.96572%
875Chris Galley11:12:2215.49312%
876Dr Isolde Hertess11:12:2815.44262%
877Andrew Nield11:12:3516.29192%
878Chris Ashley11:13:0925.81,1952%
879Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
880Mark Bregman11:13:2415.49312%
881Ricard Andreu11:13:5416.61,3152%
882Guy Beaven11:14:1123.11,0872%
883Yuval Amar11:14:3117.84152%
884Charles Bonin11:15:0217.84152%
885RAUL MENA11:15:3112.26992%
886Ferdinando Cipolletta11:15:5016.29192%
887Martijn Mol11:16:0037.65612%
888Nolésa11:16:0321.09872%
889François Cau11:16:1121.51,5842%
890stephen wood11:16:239.96572%
891avi ma11:16:3613.49732%
892J Noel11:17:0815.44262%
893wOOx TM11:17:1637.65612%
894Wü Di11:17:2412.26992%
895Frank Frank11:17:3019.84152%
896David Tennant11:17:3637.65612%
897Anne-Sophie Farine11:18:0217.84152%
898Jana Seibt11:18:3422.68802%
899Thomas Schramm11:18:3522.68802%
900Marcin Pięta11:18:4537.65612%
901Alain TCHENG11:18:4517.84152%
902Robert Anderson11:18:5812.26992%
903Jose Leandro11:19:0423.11,3772%
904Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen11:19:1513.49732%
905Alessandro Laconi11:19:2316.29192%
906Bruno Chabanas11:19:3221.51,5842%
907Péter Bakonyi-Kárpáti11:19:4837.65612%
908Mark Lehmanbnb11:19:4937.65612%
909Marc Chazaux11:20:1813.91,0842%
910frederic just11:20:3637.65612%
911Thomas Schloegl11:20:4417.61,2372%
912Josh Spoores11:20:4637.65612%
913Erik11:20:4722.68802%
914Sébastien Llamas11:21:1225.81,1952%
915rychu75011:21:2113.11,3162%
916ernst bolt11:21:3016.29192%
917roby falsi11:22:0021.51,5842%
918anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
919fabio pozzi11:22:0415.18922%
920Jomi Hastert11:22:0437.65612%
921fabrizio motta11:22:0520.91,1462%
922low wai ming11:22:0622.68802%
923Piotr Gajewski11:22:3422.68802%
924Ken Bagnall11:22:4225.61,7992%
925Junior Antunes11:22:4837.65612%
926Frederic GEZ11:22:5720.19872%
927Jose Maria Argüeso Asenjo11:22:5824.71,2912%
928Gosia Palenga11:24:3737.65612%
929Radek Rogóż11:24:4324.71,2912%
930Thorsten Brolle11:24:4917.61,2372%
931Thomas Buchholz11:24:5217.84152%
932Ferg Den11:25:0312.26992%
933Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
934chf fyr11:25:5821.51,5842%
935Vincent Francart11:26:0720.19872%
936Joseph Rossetti11:26:1120.19872%
937Manfred Stienstra11:26:3427.81,0432%
938Tim Wade11:26:3516.81,4012%
939Victor Van Den Berg11:26:5625.81,1952%
940To Yak11:27:1417.84152%
941Guillaume Taillier11:28:0912.26992%
942Loïc Prieur-Drevon11:28:3722.68802%
943Ronald Hofman11:28:4621.51,5842%
944Gabriele M11:28:5016.37092%
945agnes chomette11:29:2411.86942%
946Alex Piattelli11:29:3137.65612%
947José Mutis11:29:3213.11,3162%
948Flo w11:29:5520.19872%
949massimo berrutti11:30:2013.91,0842%
950Anton Lipkovich11:30:3937.65612%
951HABM Paineker11:30:5816.29192%
952Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:31:0824.71,2912%
953Remco Doodkorte11:31:1325.81,1952%
954Eric Martin11:31:4421.51,5842%
955Christopher Cook11:32:0037.65612%
956David Toms11:32:1920.71,5932%
957Gu Po Muc11:32:2037.65612%
958Don Calvo11:32:5837.65612%
959Liam Doherty11:33:3437.65612%
960Roger CALS11:33:5020.19872%
961Marek Wronecki11:34:0224.71,2912%
962fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
963tanguy sterckx11:34:1926.91,1682%
964Daniel Murruni11:34:2121.51,5842%
965Jacky Ciszowski11:34:2920.11,2432%
966even olivier11:35:0220.19872%
967Carlos Vieira11:35:3026.71,2872%
968Raul Rojas11:35:5124.71,5412%
969benoitdubouloz11:36:0416.81,4012%
970Tomasz Loranty11:36:3525.81,1952%
971Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
972simon gleave11:37:1622.68802%
973Natasja Jacobs11:37:4813.91,0842%
974Stéphane Rodier11:38:0525.81,1952%
975Maciej Pitach11:38:2730.01,8032%
976Roger Coll Eroles11:38:5629.31,9802%
977JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast11:39:0916.37092%
978Johan Haaker11:40:0221.51,5842%
979David Vicente11:40:3826.71,2872%
980Bettina Sibold11:40:4015.18922%
981Joe Sharpe11:41:0226.51,2892%
982Jojo Salentto11:41:1316.29192%
983Artur Calbeto Marzo11:42:2426.71,2872%
984Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
985Klaas de Leth11:43:4926.71,2872%
986Don Walker11:44:0812.26992%
987Geneviève H11:44:3222.68802%
988Feuille Madame11:44:4721.51,5842%
989Mirko Helm11:44:5337.65612%
990Harald Wolfgang11:45:1530.01,8032%
991Jonathan Peake11:45:2727.21,2412%
992Mauve Freire11:45:4623.11,3772%
993James Capes11:45:5930.71,7292%
994Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
995Denis Richard11:46:3012.26992%
996Joshua Higgins11:46:4525.61,7992%
997Jeff11:46:5021.51,5842%
998chung hsu11:47:1023.11,0872%
999Jean-Pierre Garneau11:47:1326.71,2872%
1000vttsangenestois11:47:1616.29192%
1001Klaas Hartman11:47:3916.61,3152%
1002Simon Thériault11:47:4327.01,1682%
1003Francis Stinglhamber11:48:1761.68762%
1004andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:49:5324.71,5412%
1005neil shuman11:50:0421.51,5842%
1006Benjamin Aguilera11:50:0531.61,6982%
1007Grzegorz Chojecki11:51:0961.68762%
1008Matt Staniek11:51:3117.61,2372%
1009Romano Corradi11:52:3422.68802%
1010Peter Davies11:52:5521.01,4682%
1011David Osorio11:53:1231.41,9802%
1012papa du3811:53:2315.64262%
1013Bruno Carbonne11:53:3721.51,5842%
1014Ryan Pierce11:53:3961.68762%
1015Marc Koopmans11:54:4426.51,2892%
1016Travis Goad11:54:4461.68762%
1017Olivier Bernard11:54:5124.71,5412%
1018gert wilms11:55:0417.61,2332%
1019Artur B11:55:1416.81,4012%
1020Szabolcs Kőszegi11:56:1361.68762%
1021Herr Bert11:56:1361.68762%
1022Fabrizio Conti11:56:2961.68762%
1023Guillaume S.11:56:4461.68762%
1024Christian Père11:57:0826.71,2882%
1025Thomas Bernert11:57:1261.68762%
1026Chris Harrop11:57:1861.68762%
1027Martin Schmölz11:57:5225.81,7552%
1028Peruchon gerard11:57:5821.51,5842%
1029Ton de Pie11:58:1961.68762%
1030A H11:58:2561.68762%
1031Andrea Avanzi11:58:4561.68762%
1032Patrick D11:58:5326.71,2872%
1033Keith Jackson11:59:0424.71,2912%
1034WIM SLIJTERS11:59:3820.11,2432%
1035Steven Mc Donald11:59:3816.81,4012%
1036Bart van Eggelen11:59:3923.11,3772%
1037Jacek Osipiuk12:00:3461.68762%
1038Adek12:01:0161.68762%
1039Eric Maltais12:01:0661.68762%
1040Saulius Speičys12:01:1261.68762%
1041Erik Sundt12:01:1531.31,4892%
1042Dave Brodmann12:01:2061.68762%
1043Dennis Meijer12:01:5361.68762%
1044Benoît Régnier12:02:1661.68762%
1045Hageman12:02:1961.68762%
1046Giovanni Castellammare12:02:2161.68762%
1047Frank Ponjée12:02:2661.68762%
1048russell rout12:02:2821.51,5842%
1049Gratian Lup12:02:3321.51,5842%
1050piotr jaracz12:02:4521.51,5842%
1051Toonen Bom12:02:5361.68762%
1052Bas Schutte12:02:5761.68762%
1053elena nelli12:03:0816.61,3152%
1054Jesper Balslev12:03:1321.51,5842%
1055Magdalene12:03:2461.68762%
1056regis hayme12:03:2561.68762%
1057David Croft12:03:3861.68762%
1058Tierney White12:04:0721.51,5842%
1059George Bussey12:04:1323.11,0872%
1060Huyghe André12:04:3861.68762%
1061Amaury Chaidron12:04:4061.68762%
1062Aurore Behe12:05:1326.71,2872%
1063Davide Labi12:05:3121.51,5842%
1064imredoeleman@hotmail.nl12:06:0326.71,2902%
1065adam russell12:06:1661.68762%
1066Franz Filzw.12:06:4425.81,7552%
1067Rainer Ertl12:07:0325.81,7552%
1068Gert Wilms12:07:0617.61,2372%
1069mickael lefebvre12:08:2261.68762%
1070Melchior Ehrler12:08:4561.68762%
1071Antonio Teixeira12:08:4861.68762%
1072Lionel MACE12:09:0161.68762%
1073Marco Benato12:09:5025.81,7552%
1074Wolfgang Darwin12:10:5225.61,7992%
1075Jesus Maiz12:12:2530.01,8042%
1076bianca laktatlounge12:13:2825.81,7552%
1077גדי גולדגלס12:13:3261.68762%
1078Antonio J. Tri12:13:3961.68762%
1079Graham Irvine12:14:0761.68762%
1080Fidenzio Zerbini12:15:4761.68762%
1081Balade VTT Cyclo Nature12:15:5461.68762%
1082GAP Digital12:16:0561.68762%
1083Felix Kreh12:16:2161.68762%
1084Sebastian Krajewski12:16:2661.68762%
1085Henri Frölich12:16:5619.61,3832%
1086Eddy Carpentier12:18:4961.68762%
1087RUDGE 6612:19:2761.68762%
1088Domenico Brogi12:19:5525.81,1952%
1089Bob Tau12:20:4127.21,2412%
1090David Yáñez12:20:5061.68762%
1091Ben Feist12:21:4361.68762%
1092Giuseppe Fiorentino12:22:1461.68762%
1093Jana S.12:22:4425.61,7992%
1094Alex Fletton12:23:1630.01,8032%
1095Asa Post12:24:5361.68762%
1096Stephen Lutener12:26:2661.68762%
1097Helene Kuithan12:26:4861.68762%
1098Giuliano Setzi12:27:3121.51,5842%
1099Tomek Karbowniczyn12:28:1961.68762%
1100Andrea Sfrisi12:28:2931.61,6982%
1101M V12:28:4624.71,5412%
1102Ross12:29:2261.68762%
1103David Bacon12:31:1661.68762%
1104Jan Bojtos12:31:2161.68762%
1105Yohan V12:31:4161.68762%
1106Jochen Schäffler12:32:3469.18762%
1107Mark Laudo12:32:3830.01,8032%
1108Dave Hathaway12:32:5430.01,8032%
1109Jan Kees Wiemer12:33:3361.68762%
1110patrice woisel12:34:1361.68762%
1111Luca di persio12:34:3431.61,6982%
1112A RF12:34:4921.51,5842%
1113Raf Paw12:35:1761.68762%
1114Chris Ford12:36:5761.68762%
1115Peter Fleming12:37:0561.68762%
1116Andrew Duncombe12:37:1330.01,8032%
1117Ricardo Troccoli12:37:4661.68762%
1118Rudi Rutten12:39:4761.68762%
1119Robert Cyckiewicz12:40:3861.68762%
1120Jean Xhaet12:42:1261.68762%
1121Erlend Simonsen12:43:4825.61,7992%
1122NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI12:46:5861.68762%
1123Alexander Smirnov12:48:3061.68762%
1124Ralf Metzger12:49:0861.68762%
1125Laurence Manton12:56:2921.51,5842%
1126Alberto Anzola12:58:3225.81,7552%
1127peter jackson13:08:2731.61,6982%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov90111:10:561,922.199,091183%
Smiljan Pavisic7875:50:281,682.590,376159%
Paul Ellis70110:21:131,527.882,642142%
4Gunnar Tojren6783:23:221,452.176,989136%
5JJosef Kluson5990:39:391,414.468,455120%
6Indalecio Lekerika6283:13:481,398.573,204126%
7Fabio Zanirato5984:20:471,358.468,267120%
8Robert Rijnders5974:26:541,349.266,597120%
9Cameron Lees6091:40:551,345.070,338122%
10Geir Skaugen6180:09:031,303.469,680124%
11Artur Chmielewski5971:38:531,296.668,951120%
12Norman Eliasen54102:31:561,276.483,766110%
13Phil Gastinel5673:10:031,195.163,766114%
14jack665281:34:011,142.060,731106%
15Eva Klusoňová5378:30:591,137.559,480108%
16Cédric Lamathe5077:37:511,134.957,178102%
17Michiel Vaal5170:40:531,130.359,274104%
18Volker Scheid5169:21:121,121.458,926104%
19filip degryse5169:47:091,119.659,426104%
20Guy Vandersmissen5078:26:151,110.956,863102%
21Robert Rheault5070:31:151,094.857,886102%
22Frederik Vanrietvelde4964:53:391,073.356,302100%
23Stuart Crowder4969:08:181,073.356,302100%
24Sławek Bikeman3342:29:15787.633,40667%
25Uros Valant3553:34:03774.645,51371%
26Alex Vouillot3545:23:45750.438,36871%
27Guillaume Babin3334:37:35717.637,96667%
28Jacques Ranger3336:08:51695.333,78567%
29javier divar3545:26:31690.241,22571%
30Jacob Stang3437:11:46687.234,74169%
31Jos Carboex3253:28:27660.531,87665%
32Carl Whorton3141:05:14657.831,19863%
33Jeff Winkler2938:54:38637.436,11259%
34borja larrañaga elorza3039:42:47622.336,31861%
35Bart Debeuckelaere2249:34:50572.829,40944%
36Ad Kimenai2633:43:54559.126,03053%
37David Kings2638:11:36551.925,81853%
38Robert Morit3437:42:18541.927,76969%
39Mark van den Broek4528:55:08530.229,75891%
40T B2532:56:32528.827,27451%
41Alan Gunner2523:23:00521.821,91751%
42Ian Rob1832:48:46521.419,91736%
43Mark Thompson2442:46:11512.223,99548%
44Tom Smeets2224:37:39503.124,36944%
45Cesar Franco2340:52:11501.419,40146%
46Edward Redfoot2039:45:32496.120,39440%
47Bernhard Henrich2131:25:34490.526,10442%
48Pascal Saillard2223:29:39476.018,04944%
49erik bruin2430:44:10458.524,83648%
50Rik Lukey2029:03:44454.919,23940%
51Robbert de Ruiter1642:59:47429.420,08732%
52Peter Holpar1922:14:06416.022,01838%
53gael saillard1921:51:54414.818,21238%
54earthboundhomes2124:31:17390.418,11942%
55Nick De Marco1726:13:17390.222,17934%
56David Phillips1731:40:42387.117,97734%
57J Lee Wamble2029:44:32371.122,88440%
58David Duviquet1418:06:37361.715,94528%
59Jesús de Miguel González1825:46:30361.621,06836%
60Andrius LAURINAVICIUS1923:45:23358.419,92838%
61Adam Bridgen1420:04:27355.017,12228%
62Rikard Grankvist1720:28:00353.713,10034%
63sebastien rebeyrolles1718:28:08352.019,79334%
64Keith Aitchison1316:58:58350.413,55926%
65Fabrice Maisonneuve1726:11:10347.421,73434%
66David Langlands1420:42:00341.919,45928%
67Goran Meglaj1120:37:36336.812,66222%
68Pierrot G.1620:32:45334.514,80632%
69D Speelman1417:39:22333.015,10028%
70Richard Pertwee1823:09:45328.521,01736%
71ROBERTO RINI1624:47:08318.818,59432%
72John Jardine1922:13:07310.617,63438%
73Raf Van Grieken1316:04:43309.912,76526%
74Юрий Ермолаев1321:15:17307.317,01426%
75Manfred Schwarz1824:21:16305.320,40536%
76Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1520:32:24302.417,31330%
77Douglas Forer1316:19:15301.513,94426%
78R. Koot710:14:44290.15,35214%
79K N1322:28:22288.516,12226%
80Hans Petiet1523:37:59286.116,04630%
81Keith Walden1113:40:04284.410,94122%
82Mike Hoberg1011:56:54281.79,55420%
83Thomas Schöfer1223:21:37274.910,96624%
84Phil Jones1518:41:47268.415,81230%
85Emiel Keizer1114:52:46266.514,02322%
86Chris Broerse1218:05:18264.312,19224%
87marcel roger1427:21:45264.019,42028%
88Verdier Christophe1014:14:10263.511,76820%
89Matt Wheat1518:47:44263.415,50630%
90Fulvio Mazzotta1317:47:27256.914,33826%
91christian soulard1014:29:22255.411,09820%
92Roel-Jan Mouw1214:29:02255.210,47724%
93Huw Thomas1317:38:01253.813,92826%
94Cactus ITA69:10:43253.14,40112%
95Anders Westergaard1017:42:08251.714,09020%
96Steven Davison1417:49:51249.014,52028%
97Sergio610:04:19248.15,53812%
98Sytze Veenstra1314:42:41247.917,12126%
99Fabien Lacour1017:53:02241.511,34320%
100Marvin Faure1020:59:16240.814,42720%
101Hans Meinders916:12:23240.112,57118%
102Markus Leitner1115:32:35239.412,27522%
103M K1125:34:44236.113,97622%
104Dave Wade910:14:25232.66,49718%
105Simone Pinamonti1317:11:41231.812,49926%
106Iain McDougall1115:41:52229.413,22522%
107Hitesh Madan1014:57:11225.913,23120%
108Werner Unterberger811:28:23224.99,90316%
109Christoffer Mortensen1217:36:20224.215,53124%
110Marko Zmazek914:02:43222.413,03918%
111GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1014:37:18222.111,41420%
112Kim Schou913:56:02217.98,83818%
113Christopher Thomas712:03:00217.87,93714%
114Mike Ball913:45:49216.012,57418%
115philippe fadi914:54:57214.212,46018%
116John McCutcheon912:32:17208.610,24518%
117Loizon Francis1210:08:37207.98,93224%
118RENOTREK1312:51:09205.512,24326%
119John Gaasbeek1013:04:23204.49,92020%
120Lesquale1111:51:56204.26,71622%
121Renaud Toussaint914:02:11203.49,09918%
122Gino Pino710:20:23202.08,41814%
123David Descamps1615:08:38201.812,80732%
124Nicolas Perrier912:09:54200.19,10818%
125Tassos Klitsinaris811:58:10199.67,07016%
126Lukasz Pilny1112:49:10199.210,92522%
127B E1310:26:28198.68,46026%
128Markus Geiger919:46:59197.510,67318%
129Fred Gaidies1014:06:49197.211,11620%
130Jp Nevins911:17:11195.76,86118%
131Mike Pearman810:47:08194.76,96916%
132Patrick Girard1016:34:06194.110,66420%
133Christiaan Riemens1214:16:41192.811,13724%
134Mark Sinkinson1211:35:12191.211,01324%
135Andrew Metherell129:49:50190.410,28324%
136Antonio Bc69:30:56189.99,28612%
137Tilman Steinmetz1013:22:24188.810,19320%
138Ilja Booij910:45:29188.19,54518%
139Shyam Suyambu818:05:36187.612,84416%
140Charles Stanley1014:58:53186.612,20420%
141Uwe Altmann67:03:30185.83,56112%
142Gioacchino Ventura610:18:10185.27,53112%
143Jean-Claude Panisset1117:01:53181.810,77922%
144Patric Oscarsson913:47:57180.89,95218%
145Hendrik Thielemann913:33:31180.310,23618%
146Alberto Andres710:38:40178.27,85414%
147Matthijs Rohde78:59:26175.67,10014%
148Mark Harris914:00:34175.510,15818%
149Stephen Laurent712:15:32172.89,34014%
150Des Garrett56:19:58172.43,84910%
151Alexjei Rais79:22:12171.95,59414%
152Yann Matthews811:58:42170.79,66016%
153Stéphane HILTENFINK710:52:10170.48,71314%
154Ivan Myslik56:53:39169.33,53410%
155Sietze Hamstra912:36:20168.710,48018%
156Matej Pirnat78:23:20168.27,08214%
157Vasco Amorim814:04:17167.49,65316%
158Johan van der Hijden59:05:40167.04,34510%
159Jim Robinson1116:04:04166.510,68122%
160Mark Greedy1513:57:19163.910,85430%
161Andrew Knight814:34:46163.910,91616%
162Peter Kroon118:31:52163.16,83222%
163Jeff Vincent89:27:35162.76,62216%
164Bart Beuten55:37:09160.73,20410%
165O Booij1010:10:14159.89,38020%
166De Kimpe Filip45:29:26158.42,4078%
167Hugo Sánchez Perez86:35:36158.06,95116%
168makarov25810:03:02157.57,62916%
169bernie2008@live.nl96:54:17156.82,15918%
170Silvano Turati57:17:10154.56,20310%
171Tristan Kramers88:04:12154.57,30116%
172Oskar Casquero711:45:05154.29,49014%
173Gonzalo de las Heras813:10:32154.110,22316%
174Joeri Veldeman712:23:51153.98,21414%
175Len Hepburn917:41:40152.39,67518%
176R VB56:14:08152.24,54110%
177Ron Keshtacher811:32:35152.16,64816%
178Matias Canedo87:40:08151.98,15416%
179Jan Olav Kvisli69:00:17150.54,82212%
180Bob Anderson35:53:54149.83,0396%
181Quincy Norman77:05:32147.26,33814%
182Tom Eklund712:27:35147.08,57714%
183Tomasz Em810:10:07146.85,28416%
184john guinn810:04:37146.09,01316%
185Philippe Bonnet813:27:23146.08,92916%
186Marc Schmerder89:45:21145.76,75416%
187Nicolas Carton58:27:26144.85,90010%
188Markus Albert69:35:04143.66,57112%
189Sven Andersson66:30:33143.13,99812%
190thirard michel911:22:06143.18,96918%
191serge albert59:34:45141.14,49010%
192decayintheuk35:42:30141.02,1676%
193Roberto Fortunato46:20:49140.64,5848%
194Jakob kjær-andersen99:19:26138.99,31318%
195Andrew Weickhardt59:27:55138.98,35510%
196William Simpson812:26:38138.810,11916%
197Dennis Maas65:42:43138.32,92812%
198Bruce Jackson1013:16:07137.88,24320%
199jef sportsloisirs710:36:15137.78,56914%
200Andrew Mawby68:08:57137.37,28212%
201Manuel Peña68:42:24137.18,18812%
202Bruce Mcmillan66:04:51136.54,60712%
203Patrick Reinquin87:31:41133.97,03216%
204paradis eric88:58:51133.88,59516%
205Paul Brooks89:05:55132.57,70316%
206Daniel Beale87:29:16131.95,22416%
207Thomas Beich69:52:38131.67,80912%
208Stuart Fairhurst58:19:01131.04,42310%
209John McGrath99:32:43130.56,70018%
210Sven Vanstrythem67:28:38130.16,90612%
211Bojan Gorenc713:56:43129.37,40214%
212Niek Verbaan78:34:25129.16,89114%
213kc Claffy48:35:39128.82,5468%
214Bruno Paradis77:48:24128.46,50014%
215David De Weerdt48:05:45128.44,5048%
216PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY35:24:34125.82,7246%
217Bernard SCHROETER69:18:53124.96,17212%
218Dean Hallam77:05:29124.54,01414%
219David Milne88:11:03123.98,28016%
220Paco Leti79:46:27123.87,19714%
221Grzegorz Chojecki23:48:47123.11,7524%
222Herr Bert23:56:30123.11,7524%
223Toonen Bom24:07:27123.11,7524%
224Stephen Lutener24:55:32123.11,7524%
225Asa Post24:56:28123.11,7524%
226Ian Clark1110:02:01122.66,46522%
227Yves Verstuyf46:38:32122.24,3908%
228Trent Wignall57:39:09121.47,61310%
229nathan rebeyrolles66:35:30121.17,75912%
230David Dos Santos Rodrigues86:38:17120.96,19016%
231Martin Budd66:24:32120.15,41212%
232Greg Wong79:15:40119.95,85914%
233Kirby Krieger59:12:26118.45,71410%
234mark falconer78:45:05118.37,06814%
235Oriol Tomas47:16:24117.74,8288%
236john giebels68:16:32117.57,91712%
237Jean Philippe Bouillon34:56:40116.61,6776%
238Brian Hodges67:09:01116.47,31412%
239JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL34:47:25115.23,4076%
240Pieter Otten68:39:09114.68,20512%
241Iñaki Erdoiza45:42:12113.73,8358%
242Kris Martele47:01:12113.64,0438%
243Arlindo Van Damme68:01:11113.66,77412%
244Roberto Massa34:20:02113.04,2646%
245paul gradwell108:26:13112.36,14820%
246Andrew Fawcett44:23:59112.21,9568%
247Fra Violet96:39:27112.16,65418%
248Chris Consbruck35:27:53111.53,4216%
249A Bieniek34:57:02111.02,9896%
250Dariusz Kozioł35:00:34111.02,1316%
251Gratian Lup59:00:55111.07,67110%
252Andy Bowie78:31:41110.78,23114%
253Louis Veltmeijer69:26:56110.67,53812%
254Greg Boyd46:17:22110.43,3578%
255VERONIQUE FLOCH68:20:26110.26,66312%
256Jerome Stihle46:36:15110.05,6608%
257Jens Bezemer46:48:04108.73,7478%
258daniel Quesnel67:27:24108.66,13112%
259Pete Norris67:35:06108.56,18412%
260Tigo Star53:55:04108.32,62810%
261Nicolas Déry66:35:37108.25,45712%
262Andy Sherwood57:21:16108.06,09010%
263Federico Zanon59:04:05107.97,74310%
264Chris Roebuck68:17:11107.68,61812%
265Marnix van Voorbergen58:23:02106.85,77610%
266Andrew Gudgeon96:49:04106.65,57018%
267Iñigo Tolosa57:42:37106.45,59710%
268Francisco Maltez35:27:37106.13,8386%
269Jeff Burgess36:43:04106.13,8386%
270Stanislav Krajnak58:06:18106.06,01110%
271marcel spijkerman78:00:40105.85,08714%
272Erik Venhuizen34:49:28105.62,4036%
273marjolein meinders45:57:52105.53,7008%
274miffy mar67:32:38105.06,24312%
275Jacky Behe55:22:40104.84,04510%
276peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz47:08:18104.75,4038%
277miriam dordea45:29:49103.93,0628%
278Jordi Torrent66:34:11103.45,12512%
279Iain Garside34:41:33102.73,2086%
280Timothy Dunnigan76:47:56101.84,88614%
281Antoine Pinel45:15:48101.73,3178%
282Juan Orueta56:32:21101.15,45410%
283Sonja Thoms57:58:03100.73,39110%
284Enrique ESQUIVEL33:53:27100.52,4656%
285Joaquim Pedro23:16:4999.21,4374%
286Ronny De Clercq23:51:2199.21,4374%
287Eli Parnass24:04:0099.21,4374%
288stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl54:59:2598.94,66110%
289Frank Jansen67:36:0398.76,56012%
290James MacDonald55:49:4198.14,99710%
291satan1999045:43:3897.65,1708%
292Ortwijn Van Stichel56:07:4597.54,31410%
293Trevor Wall511:03:5297.37,23010%
294Ben Long57:14:2196.85,30410%
295Gernot Schwarz67:23:4094.66,01812%
296emmanuel houdoire56:13:0994.56,60310%
297Forbes Simpson66:57:2294.45,05912%
298olivier sabot34:18:1093.92,8176%
299Tom Howlett33:07:5193.22,5686%
300Tony Barlow47:11:5292.85,4938%
301Jim van den Berg44:04:0392.64,1868%
302Javier Angulo48:29:5691.86,0548%
303Achim Perabo24:12:3191.52,6804%
304Vjeko Ditrih45:03:2491.13,2448%
305gosse HOEKSMA56:48:1590.54,64810%
306Naze Aaq34:16:5190.42,5416%
307Cor van Bruggen56:28:1290.14,26310%
308Peter Vriesman56:42:3589.35,31210%
309Troy Buss33:47:5389.12,0016%
310Rasmus Olsen66:29:2289.05,76812%
311H Dieters34:06:1088.91,7736%
312claire Salisbury23:51:0788.22,1634%
313Dennis Wannet34:10:3887.93,6516%
314michel bonnier56:57:4287.74,11610%
315Andrea Zerbinati35:03:4287.42,6546%
316Grzegorz Jurczak23:44:5987.32,0724%
317asaterme33:53:1086.92,4646%
318Nick Kaldenbach56:36:0686.75,60910%
319David Avery65:30:0986.54,47612%
320Pepijn Pinkse56:50:1486.45,90710%
321Ivan Bergman77:42:4586.46,43214%
322Witold Glonek45:25:3886.04,5668%
323rob bolton56:14:1484.94,75010%
324Bruno Feyaerts34:37:3784.62,6846%
325t ttt53:48:4584.54,98010%
326Alex S.45:41:0584.54,4268%
327nicholas welsh23:20:1784.21,7564%
328George Kroupa23:21:2384.21,7564%
329Mikel Ursua24:00:2284.21,7564%
330Ivo Beetz45:13:3484.04,6588%
331Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove33:46:0683.83,4366%
332Ian James46:45:5483.55,4928%
333Matteo Nerini45:34:1183.35,8258%
334Glynis Botes54:39:5683.11,57110%
335tomheldoorn23:39:1783.02,4604%
336Joël DEGAT24:00:5883.02,4604%
337JOSE AFONSO44:03:3482.42,9998%
338G 65067:43:4582.24,89812%
339Dick Koch44:37:1182.03,1238%
340Stephane Chet23:27:4281.71,8644%
341Phil G23:49:5281.71,8634%
342Fernhout Jan44:20:2681.73,5088%
343Luke Bogash47:24:2781.34,9288%
344Bert Gernaat54:23:0381.22,80310%
345Franck Caspar56:00:4781.03,61010%
346Pawel Jaracz45:49:3180.54,3158%
347Tony Wilby55:19:3780.14,09310%
348VAN MAEL23:14:1779.91,2914%
349Alberto Orbegozo35:20:4179.82,0916%
350Alexander Wolf-Reber46:00:2979.63,8298%
351Jean-christophe Lafaurie35:38:3679.14,4826%
352Alain Biren22:57:3479.01,1164%
353naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk69:22:1478.84,46812%
354Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:51:4578.24,4298%
355Sergey Kochergin36:11:3778.24,8166%
356Andrew Fox57:34:4077.95,29910%
357Peter Dobson46:26:4277.85,3998%
358Tobias Prins45:46:2277.74,5258%
359Trevor Mitchell55:16:2477.53,98310%
360Yves Livernois53:53:0377.42,54910%
361laurent duny35:11:1477.24,5836%
362Mesozoid54:18:3177.12,22710%
363roy ford23:11:2677.01,3024%
364Michael Beauchamp24:55:1977.01,3024%
365Michał Piórecki46:49:0777.04,8218%
366yohan rickmouni44:55:4675.93,7828%
367Enrique Sedes44:25:5075.84,2418%
368Andy Scott65:52:0075.84,27512%
369Egon Kowalski22:45:3875.51,5254%
370Arne Riemens22:46:5673.41,5704%
371thierry marc44:00:2972.62,2528%
372Michael Novich32:33:5072.41,0406%
373ARNAUD FURIC23:00:5072.21,4224%
374Joseph Carey43:54:5171.81,9788%
375Richard Lord35:13:5171.04,2516%
376Janette Lee55:25:3970.72,85510%
377Hd Dh46:53:3970.63,5578%
378Hans Couvreur36:07:0469.94,0406%
379Roger van Weersch42:54:4369.79608%
380Jochen Schäffler12:32:3469.18762%
381Ihor Bodnar45:24:5969.14,5548%
382David Marcel44:39:0768.93,8068%
383Artyom Zolotov47:17:1968.94,5828%
384Ian Houghton44:15:4768.62,9688%
385Alain Storaci64:54:4568.53,73412%
386Maarten van Kooij33:32:2668.22,3386%
387Rene van Leeuwen35:16:4868.14,3956%
388Anthony Russell44:16:5167.93,0888%
389Bernard ROBERT45:09:0867.63,1298%
390Rikard Persson35:26:5467.44,3016%
391Craig Sears-Black44:25:2467.32,9638%
392henri alexandre Oursaire35:39:4667.24,1916%
393Hubert Foery44:21:5065.73,1478%
394steen nielsen33:58:2065.43,5666%
395Mark Prior44:35:0464.73,4988%
396Xavi Beltran23:29:4264.52,2524%
397Matthieu Bourgois44:24:3064.53,2198%
398Bruno Carbonne36:13:5164.44,7536%
399Alexander Friedl54:40:3363.63,48610%
400Remy Lemieux33:38:5663.53,5286%
401Frank Cheshire35:37:2063.24,3626%
402Xabier Zanguitu33:34:3662.83,9806%
403David Martínez Soto33:49:0862.62,6936%
404Paolo Dall'oglio35:54:2862.64,3366%
405giuliano bini47:02:4962.64,7938%
406Martin Brawley64:37:0562.43,87212%
407Francis Stinglhamber11:48:1761.68762%
408Ryan Pierce11:53:3961.68762%
409Travis Goad11:54:4461.68762%
410Szabolcs Kőszegi11:56:1361.68762%
411Fabrizio Conti11:56:2961.68762%
412Guillaume S.11:56:4461.68762%
413Thomas Bernert11:57:1261.68762%
414Chris Harrop11:57:1861.68762%
415Ton de Pie11:58:1961.68762%
416A H11:58:2561.68762%
417Andrea Avanzi11:58:4561.68762%
418Jacek Osipiuk12:00:3461.68762%
419Adek12:01:0161.68762%
420Eric Maltais12:01:0661.68762%
421Saulius Speičys12:01:1261.68762%
422Dave Brodmann12:01:2061.68762%
423Dennis Meijer12:01:5361.68762%
424Benoît Régnier12:02:1661.68762%
425Hageman12:02:1961.68762%
426Giovanni Castellammare12:02:2161.68762%
427Frank Ponjée12:02:2661.68762%
428Bas Schutte12:02:5761.68762%
429Magdalene12:03:2461.68762%
430regis hayme12:03:2561.68762%
431David Croft12:03:3861.68762%
432Huyghe André12:04:3861.68762%
433Amaury Chaidron12:04:4061.68762%
434adam russell12:06:1661.68762%
435mickael lefebvre12:08:2261.68762%
436Melchior Ehrler12:08:4561.68762%
437Antonio Teixeira12:08:4861.68762%
438Lionel MACE12:09:0161.68762%
439גדי גולדגלס12:13:3261.68762%
440Antonio J. Tri12:13:3961.68762%
441Graham Irvine12:14:0761.68762%
442Fidenzio Zerbini12:15:4761.68762%
443Balade VTT Cyclo Nature12:15:5461.68762%
444GAP Digital12:16:0561.68762%
445Felix Kreh12:16:2161.68762%
446Sebastian Krajewski12:16:2661.68762%
447Eddy Carpentier12:18:4961.68762%
448RUDGE 6612:19:2761.68762%
449David Yáñez12:20:5061.68762%
450Ben Feist12:21:4361.68762%
451Giuseppe Fiorentino12:22:1461.68762%
452Helene Kuithan12:26:4861.68762%
453Tomek Karbowniczyn12:28:1961.68762%
454Ross12:29:2261.68762%
455David Bacon12:31:1661.68762%
456Jan Bojtos12:31:2161.68762%
457Yohan V12:31:4161.68762%
458Jan Kees Wiemer12:33:3361.68762%
459patrice woisel12:34:1361.68762%
460Raf Paw12:35:1761.68762%
461Chris Ford12:36:5761.68762%
462Peter Fleming12:37:0561.68762%
463Ricardo Troccoli12:37:4661.68762%
464Rudi Rutten12:39:4761.68762%
465Robert Cyckiewicz12:40:3861.68762%
466Jean Xhaet12:42:1261.68762%
467NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI12:46:5861.68762%
468Alexander Smirnov12:48:3061.68762%
469Ralf Metzger12:49:0861.68762%
470Massimiliano Bernardi34:39:0261.23,7586%
471Bruno Cognon43:15:5960.91,9128%
472Stephen Stanley34:54:3860.43,4876%
473Antoine Hertoghe45:19:0460.33,4258%
474Erwin Marsman23:11:2460.21,4414%
475Michiel Verhooren54:16:1260.03,51710%
476John Pritchard34:57:1259.62,5946%
477barbara jaracz24:58:3059.33,7834%
478Gregor43:54:0159.22,7638%
479Alexey Demenev43:56:0158.52,2698%
480sibert houben44:11:5558.52,9678%
481Piotr Siemiński33:54:0857.92,4366%
482Jon Roberts44:37:2357.71,8948%
483Matthias Ernst43:39:5057.32,3598%
484Johan den Hartog34:49:1156.33,8156%
485Kirk Peterson35:29:3256.03,7336%
486Bo Jakobsen32:55:2555.92,4406%
487Daniel23:52:4155.83,5594%
488Hans-Peter Seiberth32:08:2655.51,5466%
489Paulo Menezes22:25:3455.49754%
490Scott Flory22:52:0655.49754%
491Jaap Mulder43:38:0955.02,1918%
492Patrick Byrnes54:22:5255.03,05310%
493Dan Pollock54:51:5655.03,05310%
494jon hosking33:18:5854.62,5626%
495Bartłomiej Młodawski34:58:2354.42,3596%
496Christine LESOURD22:47:4953.91,2704%
497Steve Dalton34:22:1853.82,9106%
498Will X44:25:0953.43,6338%
499Mariusz M44:42:1053.13,8378%
500R Dore22:00:1153.09864%
501Bertrand Falentin22:07:0453.01,4914%
502Raphael Meier23:24:3053.01,4914%
503Vet193843:53:5752.92,5008%
504gert wilms35:48:3052.93,7076%
505Richard Cook43:21:5852.83,0578%
506Siwy Siwusek22:20:0752.71,4534%
507Rod McGovern23:23:5952.72,9234%
508Jose Txapeldun33:40:5352.72,4866%
509Ian Bowden22:08:5252.53,0434%
510tony court44:11:0352.52,8848%
511Thijs Brentjens33:31:1751.63,0446%
512Phil C44:58:0951.53,2878%
513Angus Green44:38:2651.42,5598%
514Günther Rafetseder32:44:2451.32,1366%
515AlexBx43:42:2951.22,6538%
516Mega Mega42:10:2951.12,7588%
517Gerald Kamphorst34:45:1251.03,1846%
518Philippe Lahannier23:54:2450.82,7174%
519Franck van Hooff32:47:1650.61,0806%
520Massimo Villa32:51:0050.61,0806%
521Owain Roberts33:01:0050.61,0806%
522Marianne Schou34:30:2150.31,9526%
523JAY JAY 895822:46:4349.52,6664%
524Jan Liesmons23:17:0449.52,6664%
525Leonie Viterbo22:43:4049.41,2554%
526Matthias Marquardt32:36:4448.41,7336%
527Santi López López34:06:1348.33,1996%
528Philippe DAVID23:17:0948.12,8724%
529Philippe Capelle23:26:5048.12,8724%
530Rafael de Medina Abascal23:36:5948.12,8724%
531Tommy Donald32:34:4148.01,9636%
532Graham Lowe32:43:3048.01,9636%
533Jon Williams33:04:3448.01,9636%
534Alberto Fornasaro45:40:3047.83,1348%
535Artem Neposedov23:37:0447.02,1244%
536Iain Hissett23:39:4946.83,2044%
537Neill Morrison23:24:3646.72,2754%
538michel delamarre23:51:1746.72,2754%
539S Bernard23:22:1045.82,1834%
540Franck ESTEVE23:46:3945.82,1834%
541aurelien herve23:31:0445.72,2574%
542Matthias De Kimpe31:49:4645.51,0256%
543Luc Jovet24:55:2045.52,8994%
544Wouter Mebis33:56:1445.32,4166%
545Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort32:42:4045.11,5356%
546Jim Ahara32:59:3144.72,2366%
547Andrew D33:09:3744.72,6046%
548Christophe Stroobants23:28:0944.52,9624%
549Matthias Schlaffer33:06:4144.22,3296%
550Christophe ANNEE22:32:4744.11,5274%
551Axel Peters23:49:5444.12,4654%
552denny mires33:36:0743.82,6316%
553Saskia van Zijp22:14:5343.61,6104%
554Eelco Korpershoek31:40:4943.51,2116%
555Peter Verstraete32:13:3943.51,2116%
556Peter Hasperhoven23:18:4842.91,9974%
557Iain Jourdan34:36:0242.72,9876%
558michel Bouchard22:50:0842.62,7604%
559Maarten Kroon22:29:5042.42,5104%
560CEDRIC Fala33:21:5442.41,6556%
561Jay Smith22:29:5642.31,5944%
562patrizio magi34:33:5242.32,2506%
563delchris briffaut22:24:5641.52,5724%
564Klaus Madsen23:07:3741.52,2224%
565mni mniak24:24:2441.52,3554%
566Philipp Simon22:30:0841.11,7774%
567Guillaume Cao23:56:0941.02,9674%
568Bart Koekkoek24:00:3841.02,2254%
569Gert-Jan Otten32:29:2840.71,8546%
570Paul Woolgar32:44:0040.71,6316%
571Moritz Haager22:28:3740.62,3864%
572Irma Grape43:17:1840.42,5168%
573Anton Pustovalov32:46:1940.31,9896%
574Zoe Monro33:00:2340.22,1196%
575Roland Klepzig23:07:4340.02,2604%
576Dinald Maatman32:34:5639.91,7666%
577Tom Thurston-Mathews22:11:4739.31,9994%
578Jean Luc C.22:43:1839.31,9994%
579no name24:08:2939.31,9994%
580Jörg Schädlich22:26:1039.11,9304%
581Patrick Stoteler22:53:1038.91,8244%
582Gerald ROLLAND23:04:5438.91,8244%
583ralf cuijpers32:17:3538.81,3316%
584Anthony Clin32:26:3338.72,1596%
585Arctic Generation23:06:4938.12,0254%
586C Nederkoorn22:01:2137.91,4024%
587Andre van Ark22:10:0337.91,4024%
588John Hanson22:20:2637.91,4024%
589Dieter Van Stichel22:53:3737.91,4024%
590Clément Pinget22:46:5237.72,7834%
591Dennis Teoh27:01:4037.72,7834%
592Martin van Rij11:07:5737.65612%
593Lucy Walker11:11:1337.65612%
594Martijn Mol11:16:0037.65612%
595wOOx TM11:17:1637.65612%
596David Tennant11:17:3637.65612%
597Marcin Pięta11:18:4537.65612%
598Péter Bakonyi-Kárpáti11:19:4837.65612%
599Mark Lehmanbnb11:19:4937.65612%
600frederic just11:20:3637.65612%
601Josh Spoores11:20:4637.65612%
602Jomi Hastert11:22:0437.65612%
603Junior Antunes11:22:4837.65612%
604Gosia Palenga11:24:3737.65612%
605Alex Piattelli11:29:3137.65612%
606Anton Lipkovich11:30:3937.65612%
607Christopher Cook11:32:0037.65612%
608Gu Po Muc11:32:2037.65612%
609Don Calvo11:32:5837.65612%
610Liam Doherty11:33:3437.65612%
611Mirko Helm11:44:5337.65612%
612Martin Jones32:28:1637.21,7776%
613Rutger Kussendrager22:48:1436.92,3884%
614Geoff Burnett23:00:1036.61,9444%
615JON LEGARRETA ELORRIAGA22:57:3036.41,9464%
616Bas Alberts22:30:0736.12,0384%
617Ellen Westenbroek22:08:3935.68294%
618Alain TCHENG22:39:5635.68294%
619Michael Graves31:57:2735.52,0836%
620Ricardo Pannekoek22:22:3835.51,4134%
621Dave Moran22:30:0235.52,4564%
622dimitri floury22:55:3135.42,0874%
623Thomas Schloegl22:47:2335.32,4744%
624c van ek22:04:5335.26554%
625Edwin Schalk32:43:0635.01,9436%
626John Mulvaney23:12:5534.92,2304%
627Maurice Gfeller21:20:0434.84804%
628Alfred Koekoek21:21:5834.84804%
629Lin Green21:26:5034.84804%
630Martin Lageweg21:54:3434.84804%
631Phil Burton22:28:0134.61,9484%
632Stephen Ram24:36:5934.52,9004%
633Geoff Basden-Smith32:33:2434.41,9346%
634Carlo Tamanini21:58:2434.11,1244%
635Jean-claude Dupuy22:34:4934.11,1244%
636Michael Waite22:17:3634.01,3344%
637Familie Bruin32:44:2834.01,9376%
638rémi Pilandon21:55:4533.71,9234%
639Piotr Ziemiański21:35:5633.28404%
640Stefan Baar21:36:0433.28414%
641George Thomaidis21:45:3733.28414%
642Rikko21:52:4833.28414%
643Charlie McLachlan23:08:1333.02,0344%
644Matis Steinlaus23:22:0932.92,1614%
645Ardi Al-Wayshappy24:00:3832.86664%
646Gandalf Tätting21:43:1632.51,5374%
647GGCC GGCC22:00:0832.51,5374%
648Paul Shields22:27:2232.51,5374%
649Maciej Zgadzaj22:46:1632.51,5374%
650Peter Gertsch23:08:2532.51,5374%
651Miguel Vandenbussche22:10:4432.12,1304%
652John Spruit21:46:1231.91,6824%
653francesco Strambi22:06:1631.81,4994%
654Christopher Epo21:32:5531.71,1354%
655Benjamin Aguilera11:50:0531.61,6982%
656Andrea Sfrisi12:28:2931.61,6982%
657Luca di persio12:34:3431.61,6982%
658peter jackson13:08:2731.61,6982%
659David Osorio11:53:1231.41,9802%
660Tim Joyce23:58:4931.42,2414%
661Julie Joyce24:46:3431.42,2414%
662Erik Sundt12:01:1531.31,4892%
663Mateusz Birecki22:03:5331.31,8124%
664Martijn van Muyden22:09:1931.31,8124%
665Andris Bigiris22:44:5431.31,8124%
666olaf homuth22:13:3031.21,1494%
667DAVID HAYTER22:25:3931.21,1494%
668Cedric Bernard21:59:1931.12,2544%
669Paul Turnbull21:51:4530.98524%
670Dean Raper21:48:0030.88524%
671Aleman (CycleChat)21:58:1530.81,3574%
672Jim Gray22:22:3330.81,8034%
673James Capes11:45:5930.71,7292%
674Luis Duarte22:29:5830.72,4854%
675Carlo Beuting22:46:5030.72,4854%
676Suesan McLachlan33:19:4430.51,8596%
677Robert Feakes22:16:2030.21,9284%
678Trespass22:07:3530.12,0034%
679G FS22:27:4130.12,0034%
680Maciej Pitach11:38:2730.01,8032%
681Harald Wolfgang11:45:1530.01,8032%
682Emmanuel Domis22:02:1530.01,1144%
683Jesus Maiz12:12:2530.01,8042%
684Alex Fletton12:23:1630.01,8032%
685Mark Laudo12:32:3830.01,8032%
686Dave Hathaway12:32:5430.01,8032%
687Andrew Duncombe12:37:1330.01,8032%
688Andrei Dordea21:36:3129.71,1094%
689Mike Mustard32:30:0829.71,9706%
690geht die sowas von Nüsse an22:32:0329.71,1094%
691R Louwerse21:30:3529.69394%
692Arjon de Kater21:27:5229.39344%
693Roger Coll Eroles11:38:5629.31,9802%
694Günter Tauber21:46:1228.81,1604%
695Henrik Mørk22:05:0428.81,1604%
696Robert Bellafronto23:16:0128.31,4034%
697Nic Breese22:14:0128.11,4034%
698Manfred Stienstra11:26:3427.81,0432%
699Danyel Fukkink21:43:5727.71,0714%
700richard allan21:47:1727.71,0714%
701SHANE CHARLES21:52:2027.71,0714%
702Berne Nyberg21:53:4527.71,0714%
703Nathan Budd21:46:5127.61,1254%
704James Spearman22:16:0127.61,6304%
705tr games21:11:5527.38974%
706Edwin Schuil21:33:3327.38974%
707Simon Jones22:39:2627.31,5914%
708Jonathan Peake11:45:2727.21,2412%
709Bob Tau12:20:4127.21,2412%
710Simon Thériault11:47:4327.01,1682%
711tanguy sterckx11:34:1926.91,1682%
712Jean Claude Monot22:14:5526.91,2554%
713Michael Messow22:03:0926.81,4654%
714Carlos Vieira11:35:3026.71,2872%
715David Vicente11:40:3826.71,2872%
716Artur Calbeto Marzo11:42:2426.71,2872%
717Klaas de Leth11:43:4926.71,2872%
718Jean-Pierre Garneau11:47:1326.71,2872%
719Christian Père11:57:0826.71,2882%
720Patrick D11:58:5326.71,2872%
721Aurore Behe12:05:1326.71,2872%
722imredoeleman@hotmail.nl12:06:0326.71,2902%
723naglepaul@ymail.com22:58:1526.72,0574%
724Joe Sharpe11:41:0226.51,2892%
725Marc Koopmans11:54:4426.51,2892%
726Pim Heijnen21:17:2926.19724%
727themechanicalwonder big g21:52:5026.19724%
728José Mutis22:59:0426.12,6314%
729Chris Ashley11:13:0925.81,1952%
730Sébastien Llamas11:21:1225.81,1952%
731Victor Van Den Berg11:26:5625.81,1952%
732Remco Doodkorte11:31:1325.81,1952%
733Tomasz Loranty11:36:3525.81,1952%
734Stéphane Rodier11:38:0525.81,1952%
735Martin Schmölz11:57:5225.81,7552%
736Franz Filzw.12:06:4425.81,7552%
737Rainer Ertl12:07:0325.81,7552%
738Marco Benato12:09:5025.81,7552%
739bianca laktatlounge12:13:2825.81,7552%
740Domenico Brogi12:19:5525.81,1952%
741Alberto Anzola12:58:3225.81,7552%
742Ken Bagnall11:22:4225.61,7992%
743Joshua Higgins11:46:4525.61,7992%
744Herbie Leinster21:53:2825.61,0834%
745Wolfgang Darwin12:10:5225.61,7992%
746Jana S.12:22:4425.61,7992%
747Erlend Simonsen12:43:4825.61,7992%
748Christian Luber22:59:2625.51,6724%
749Mark Hamilton21:58:3625.31,5884%
750Ferenc Nagy21:50:0325.22,0144%
751Bernhard Wolkerstorfer22:21:5325.21,6674%
752Jose Maria Argüeso Asenjo11:22:5824.71,2912%
753Radek Rogóż11:24:4324.71,2912%
754Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:31:0824.71,2912%
755Marek Wronecki11:34:0224.71,2912%
756Raul Rojas11:35:5124.71,5412%
757Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
758Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
759andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:49:5324.71,5412%
760Olivier Bernard11:54:5124.71,5412%
761Keith Jackson11:59:0424.71,2912%
762M V12:28:4624.71,5412%
763gabi claver rodriguez21:56:4724.31,3984%
764Jean-Luc Olivès21:59:0024.01,5184%
765florian faure22:49:4724.01,5184%
766Patrick Steiger21:56:0323.81,7414%
767Giulia Mantica22:34:0623.71,8614%
768Tomasz Hanak11:11:4123.11,0872%
769Guy Beaven11:14:1123.11,0872%
770Jose Leandro11:19:0423.11,3772%
771Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
772Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
773Mauve Freire11:45:4623.11,3772%
774chung hsu11:47:1023.11,0872%
775Bart van Eggelen11:59:3923.11,3772%
776George Bussey12:04:1323.11,0872%
777Silvano Lorenzon21:30:1022.81,2454%
778Valentin Lisjak21:35:4022.81,2454%
779Bram Verweij10:54:1722.68802%
780Jana Seibt11:18:3422.68802%
781Thomas Schramm11:18:3522.68802%
782Erik11:20:4722.68802%
783low wai ming11:22:0622.68802%
784Piotr Gajewski11:22:3422.68802%
785Loïc Prieur-Drevon11:28:3722.68802%
786simon gleave11:37:1622.68802%
787Geneviève H11:44:3222.68802%
788Romano Corradi11:52:3422.68802%
789Philippe Maire21:47:3622.51,2404%
790Eddy Pronk21:50:3921.71,3514%
791François Cau11:16:1121.51,5842%
792Bruno Chabanas11:19:3221.51,5842%
793roby falsi11:22:0021.51,5842%
794chf fyr11:25:5821.51,5842%
795Ronald Hofman11:28:4621.51,5842%
796Eric Martin11:31:4421.51,5842%
797Daniel Murruni11:34:2121.51,5842%
798Johan Haaker11:40:0221.51,5842%
799Feuille Madame11:44:4721.51,5842%
800Jeff11:46:5021.51,5842%
801neil shuman11:50:0421.51,5842%
802Peruchon gerard11:57:5821.51,5842%
803russell rout12:02:2821.51,5842%
804Gratian Lup12:02:3321.51,5842%
805piotr jaracz12:02:4521.51,5842%
806Jesper Balslev12:03:1321.51,5842%
807Tierney White12:04:0721.51,5842%
808Davide Labi12:05:3121.51,5842%
809Giuliano Setzi12:27:3121.51,5842%
810A RF12:34:4921.51,5842%
811Laurence Manton12:56:2921.51,5842%
812Adel Petrusova21:38:2121.31,0914%
813Christoph Schröder22:47:0021.31,6164%
814Nolésa11:16:0321.09872%
815Peter Davies11:52:5521.01,4682%
816fabrizio motta11:22:0520.91,1462%
817David Toms11:32:1920.71,5932%
818Erik Gyllenstierna21:32:3620.61,2024%
819Ashok Manayangath22:27:5520.61,2024%
820Marcin Krzywonos11:04:1720.19872%
821Dominique Penhouet11:11:3820.11,2432%
822Frederic GEZ11:22:5720.19872%
823Vincent Francart11:26:0720.19872%
824Joseph Rossetti11:26:1120.19872%
825Flo w11:29:5520.19872%
826Roger CALS11:33:5020.19872%
827Jacky Ciszowski11:34:2920.11,2432%
828even olivier11:35:0220.19872%
829WIM SLIJTERS11:59:3820.11,2432%
830Neil Bell21:11:0519.81,3134%
831Frank Frank11:17:3019.84152%
832Rak Rakovica21:46:2519.81,3134%
833david pierre11:06:2719.61,3832%
834fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
835Henri Frölich12:16:5619.61,3832%
836Annika Nijveld10:45:5519.02402%
837Cyril Charlot10:41:0117.84152%
838benedict wunner10:42:5017.84152%
839mario memmer10:45:0817.84152%
840Derek Jordan10:47:2717.84152%
841Marek Sehn10:48:3017.84152%
842Tom Geul10:48:4417.84152%
843Simon Schultz10:49:1517.84152%
844Matt Wilcko10:49:3317.84152%
845Thomas Desmarets10:49:4417.84152%
846Karen Andrea Zamorano Ehrlich10:50:2417.84152%
847Jose Somers10:51:0617.84152%
848Igor Zaus10:51:1417.84152%
849Wolfs Alain10:51:2117.84152%
850Martin Struijk10:52:4217.84152%
851Paul B10:53:5017.84152%
852Sander Lammertink10:53:5217.84152%
853aad twigt10:53:5817.84152%
854Manuel MOUILLARD10:54:2117.84152%
855Peter Clarke10:54:4817.84152%
856Anne van den Berg10:55:0217.84152%
857Elisa Z10:55:0917.84152%
858Ritzel Fuchs10:55:1917.84152%
859Christian Ditheridge10:55:4417.84152%
860Dimitrios N Servis10:56:1617.84152%
861Tim Parker10:56:1917.84152%
862Paul R10:56:4017.84152%
863Marius Macarescu10:56:5517.84152%
864Michael Gibbons10:57:0817.84152%
865Wojciech Jarosz10:57:4217.84152%
866S K10:57:5417.84152%
867Leszek Tomasiczek10:57:5717.84152%
868דני מנור10:58:0717.84152%
869Carl Jackaman10:58:2817.84152%
870Milos Rankovic10:58:3217.84152%
871didier le meur10:58:4117.84152%
872Katarina10:59:2417.84152%
873Maximilian Kaeser11:02:0617.84152%
874Thierry Thil11:03:1417.84152%
875kathy boreczek11:03:3817.84152%
876Karin van Ek11:05:0917.84152%
877Christian Kolesar11:05:1517.84152%
878Michele Mirabelli11:06:2517.84152%
879Steve Mayes11:06:5817.84152%
880Helmi Ijntema11:08:4717.84152%
881David Martins11:10:1117.84152%
882Karsten Ebeling11:10:3817.84152%
883Yuval Amar11:14:3117.84152%
884Charles Bonin11:15:0217.84152%
885Anne-Sophie Farine11:18:0217.84152%
886Thomas Buchholz11:24:5217.84152%
887To Yak11:27:1417.84152%
888Flex Morel10:55:5017.74262%
889Peter Jones10:48:4117.62402%
890Thorsten Brolle11:24:4917.61,2372%
891Matt Staniek11:51:3117.61,2372%
892Gert Wilms12:07:0617.61,2372%
893Paweł Drab10:31:5217.42402%
894Bastiaan Schoel10:33:2517.42402%
895Sjoerd Hoefnagel10:34:4017.42402%
896Daniel Dritty10:35:0317.42402%
897Michaël Caroline ARNOUX10:35:4817.42402%
898hugo de munnik10:37:0117.42402%
899Armand Pinkaarts10:38:1917.42402%
900Raul Munoz10:38:2717.42402%
901Jorn Curfs10:38:5017.42402%
902Frisco10:39:1117.42402%
903Maarten Schotte10:39:2817.42402%
904Peter Lijten10:39:4017.42402%
905Charlie Stowe10:40:0117.42402%
906Patrick Halbout10:40:2117.42402%
907Tom Dowling10:40:4917.42402%
908Ed Harman10:40:4917.42402%
909Jonathan Schnell10:40:5417.42402%
910Larry Evans10:41:0517.42402%
911Ferry Franzen10:41:0717.42402%
912Tomasz Bartosiewicz10:41:2417.42402%
913Remco de Vries10:42:2317.42402%
914Frans Herregraven10:43:3117.42402%
915veronique druilhet10:43:3417.42402%
916Jonas Avellana10:43:4217.42402%
917jeroen romeijn10:43:5717.42402%
918Biker Walt10:44:4717.42402%
919Vladimir Frantsuzov10:44:5817.42402%
920pappasbuzz10:46:2417.42402%
921Ian Thomson10:47:2117.42402%
922Antonio P10:47:2717.42402%
923Erik Van Hooff10:48:0517.42402%
924Michael Gass10:48:4717.42402%
925Jan Hogendoorn10:49:1517.42402%
926Jim Hopkins10:53:0117.42402%
927larry Fekkes10:53:2117.42402%
928Sharon Fairhurst10:53:4917.42402%
929cojocaru romulus10:54:2417.42402%
930Luc Verber10:54:5417.42402%
931Andrea Harrington10:59:3017.42402%
932Moray Brown11:09:2416.81,4012%
933Tim Wade11:26:3516.81,4012%
934benoitdubouloz11:36:0416.81,4012%
935Artur B11:55:1416.81,4012%
936Steven Mc Donald11:59:3816.81,4012%
937Ricard Andreu11:13:5416.61,3152%
938Klaas Hartman11:47:3916.61,3152%
939elena nelli12:03:0816.61,3152%
940Romain PRADEAU10:59:0316.37092%
941Gabriele M11:28:5016.37092%
942JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast11:39:0916.37092%
943Paul Barnes10:57:1416.29192%
944Bastiaan van der Kraan10:58:2116.29192%
945David Cook11:01:2816.29192%
946Thomas Groß11:03:5616.29192%
947Richard Gate11:04:3416.29192%
948Tierney White11:07:5516.29192%
949Andrew Nield11:12:3516.29192%
950Ferdinando Cipolletta11:15:5016.29192%
951Alessandro Laconi11:19:2316.29192%
952ernst bolt11:21:3016.29192%
953HABM Paineker11:30:5816.29192%
954Jojo Salentto11:41:1316.29192%
955vttsangenestois11:47:1616.29192%
956Elli Knittl10:42:4515.84262%
957Pete Jord10:55:2415.84262%
958papa du3811:53:2315.64262%
959Martin de Haan10:35:5915.44262%
960Denys Taylor10:39:2915.44262%
961Borun Cognon10:40:3915.44262%
962Tjeerd Huisman10:41:0115.44262%
963Martin Dyer10:41:3415.44262%
964Peter Muris10:41:3715.44262%
965Daniele Casazza10:42:3315.44262%
966Mauro Mezzenzana10:43:3315.44262%
967Mattcyclez10:44:1115.44262%
968Susan Parker10:48:1415.44262%
969Darren Moore10:48:3815.44262%
970martin bird10:49:1515.44262%
971Merinda Westcott10:50:2815.44262%
972Irma Grape10:50:3715.44262%
973David Matthews10:50:5215.44262%
974Daniel Kieneswenger10:51:0615.44262%
975Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:53:0315.44262%
976Matz Schmanski10:54:0915.44262%
977Alastair Reynolds10:54:2315.44262%
978Gerhard Bartoschek10:54:4015.44262%
979Eddie Byrne10:54:5515.44262%
980Sebastien Lorrette10:55:4215.49312%
981Gianluca Spagnolo10:56:2015.44262%
982Richatd Thorndale10:57:1915.44262%
983NEIL DIXON10:58:4115.44262%
984fred LACADEE10:59:5115.41,1372%
985Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
986Glenn Olsen11:07:5115.49312%
987patrick gagnon11:11:2315.44262%
988Chris Galley11:12:2215.49312%
989Dr Isolde Hertess11:12:2815.44262%
990Mark Bregman11:13:2415.49312%
991J Noel11:17:0815.44262%
992Paul Romkens10:48:3615.18922%
993r.ertl-pl@n-b.us10:56:5815.18922%
994Marcel Aust11:01:5315.18922%
995Chris Ivin11:05:5415.18922%
996Ole Weigelt11:07:3015.18922%
997Kloekie Kloekers11:12:0615.18922%
998T. Lau11:12:1515.18922%
999fabio pozzi11:22:0415.18922%
1000Bettina Sibold11:40:4015.18922%
1001Marc Chazaux11:20:1813.91,0842%
1002massimo berrutti11:30:2013.91,0842%
1003Natasja Jacobs11:37:4813.91,0842%
1004Vincent GADOULLET10:49:5013.49732%
1005Reinout Hesselink10:50:0413.47342%
1006Kees Janssen10:57:3013.47342%
1007Jean-Luc Olives10:58:2813.49732%
1008Łukasz Panek10:58:5613.47342%
1009Altar Dagistanli11:01:3513.47342%
1010jonny a11:10:3913.49732%
1011Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
1012avi ma11:16:3613.49732%
1013Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen11:19:1513.49732%
1014Paolo11:01:0213.11,3162%
1015rychu75011:21:2113.11,3162%
1016robert hernstrom10:44:0212.26992%
1017Maria Klemola10:48:2512.26992%
1018David C. Paul10:49:5712.26992%
1019Theo mercat10:50:4212.26992%
1020bruno lochet10:52:1012.26992%
1021jacky ciszowski10:53:1912.26992%
1022Flaviu Bozga10:55:1812.26992%
1023tainmount110:57:2012.26992%
1024Leonidas Moschopoulos11:05:2512.26992%
1025Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
1026xavier deligny11:07:4912.26992%
1027RAUL MENA11:15:3112.26992%
1028Wü Di11:17:2412.26992%
1029Robert Anderson11:18:5812.26992%
1030anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
1031Ferg Den11:25:0312.26992%
1032Guillaume Taillier11:28:0912.26992%
1033Don Walker11:44:0812.26992%
1034Denis Richard11:46:3012.26992%
1035Mike Wood10:41:1111.86942%
1036Romain Vagner10:42:0411.86942%
1037Menno Reitsma10:44:0211.86942%
1038Yannick Lavalley10:47:0911.86942%
1039Albert Lauchner10:48:2411.86942%
1040Krista Bruns10:48:3111.86942%
1041Chess Piano10:50:3311.86942%
1042tito ciotoli10:50:3311.86942%
1043Sjoerd de Vries10:51:3511.86942%
1044Måns Kärnekull10:51:4711.86942%
1045Alain Blando10:52:0111.86942%
1046Fabio Nofix10:55:5211.86942%
1047Eric Goossens10:57:1711.86942%
1048letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:59:4911.86942%
1049Ole Karlsen10:59:5311.86942%
1050Boris Zikorsky11:00:2611.86942%
1051Jan Kulhánek11:02:4411.86942%
1052Jan Beuting11:06:5511.86942%
1053Fabrizio Barbero11:07:4911.86942%
1054C C11:08:1811.86942%
1055agnes chomette11:29:2411.86942%
1056katxus10:58:1111.49592%
1057Glyn Williams11:02:3211.49592%
1058anita saycell11:03:2411.49592%
1059Denis D10:56:1611.05462%
1060Laurent Arzur10:37:4010.75462%
1061Cosnier Valentin10:39:0610.75462%
1062Gijs van der Bent10:39:4810.75462%
1063Frédéric MOHN10:41:3210.75462%
1064Reinhard Hendler10:42:2410.75462%
1065Oliver Saillard10:42:3910.75462%
1066Michael Selmer Jensen10:44:0610.75462%
1067thierry gaillard10:44:1910.75462%
1068Arjen vdG10:44:5310.75462%
1069Андрей Некрасов10:46:4710.75462%
1070David Neilson10:47:1310.75462%
1071Massimo Berrutti10:49:0610.75462%
1072Atención al cliente | Custom4.us10:49:5510.75462%
1073fabio casolini10:50:2010.75462%
1074Werner Buehler10:50:2210.75462%
1075sandro cerdini10:50:5910.75462%
1076ludo cassen10:51:1510.75462%
1077Christophe BONNIN10:51:3710.75462%
1078Olivier L10:51:5610.75462%
1079christian turies10:52:0510.75462%
1080Eric Guinee10:53:5910.75462%
1081Choub Bidou10:54:0510.75462%
1082Laurent Mercier10:56:2710.75462%
1083Prosper Dubouloz11:05:1510.75462%
1084tom leblond11:06:5210.75462%
1085femke arnouts11:11:2810.75462%
1086alessandro barra10:27:029.96572%
1087Emanuel Svensson10:36:369.96572%
1088David De Vleesschauwer10:36:419.96572%
1089Andrew Clark10:36:459.96572%
1090Mike Arnold10:41:409.96572%
1091Maarten Hendriks10:42:079.96572%
1092Marcin Kuthan10:42:099.96572%
1093Juan José Aguilar10:45:109.96572%
1094Kristian Lauridsen10:45:189.96572%
1095Mariusz Dębiński10:45:229.96572%
1096Robert Krug10:45:309.96572%
1097Scott DeMello10:46:559.96572%
1098RS Carpentry10:46:569.96572%
1099Luka Pesic10:46:589.96572%
1100Liam McCormick10:47:549.96572%
1101Mats Jensen-Urstad10:48:169.96572%
1102Clare Garewal10:48:239.96572%
1103Padraig McKeever10:48:459.96572%
1104Boris Søgaard Hansen10:49:259.96572%
1105Norman Mattson10:49:599.96572%
1106Tryon Bike10:50:449.96572%
1107Rik The Vliet10:50:519.96572%
1108Lee10:51:049.96572%
1109Bruce Kantor10:51:189.96572%
1110Claire Sharp10:52:169.96572%
1111Maz Itcha10:52:349.96572%
1112Martin Buckett10:54:119.96572%
1113Manuel Bonnin10:55:259.96572%
1114Marc Stracke10:57:049.96572%
1115Willard Christman10:57:139.96572%
1116Marco Nicolis10:57:179.96572%
1117Pierre Laperriere10:58:009.96572%
1118Adam Gillett10:58:549.96572%
1119Per Ivar Trovatn11:00:369.96572%
1120Robert Kurbiel11:04:499.96572%
1121Jan ter Linde11:05:469.96572%
1122Bogumiła Podwójci11:06:179.96572%
1123Sarah Corbyn11:07:289.96572%
1124Rob Ayris11:08:449.96572%
1125Gesuela Siciliano11:10:099.96572%
1126Robert Holzer11:12:189.96572%
1127stephen wood11:16:239.96572%