2020 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2020 and January 1, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 49
Total Distance: 1073 km
Total Elevation: 56,430 m

Start Date: January 01, 2020
End Date: January 01, 2021
Difficulty: 46,977
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Pico de las Nieves25.59180017072014.38 
2Furka Pass from Realp15.128907523954.65 
3Cervinia20.9311468872294.52 
4Mount Evans23.0510907232404.72 
5Puig Major22.668816376004.55 
6Col de la Couillole15.3811359003304.48 
7Pass Umbrail and Passo dello Stelvio16.78140013103634.77 
8Punta de Teno37.625793945654.22 
9Pikes Peak29.42197617733424.67 
10Grossglockner (South side, Part 2)25.83175818512894.83 
11St.Gotthard Pass16.159187415254.65 
12Coll de la Gallina11.49579362614.5 
13Macizo de Anaga (South Side)13.397345273074.5 
14Col du Glandon and Col de la Croix de Fer (North side)19.56138412053064.63 
15Passo Gavia from Ponte di Legno (South side)16.54131512062724.79 
16Liège–Bastogne–Liège, Part 161.5989357510794.38 
17Amstel Gold, Part 317.472502558384.39 
18Pic de Nore20.089837112784.45 
19Passo del Mortirolo (West side)13.07131415903394.8 
20Whakamarama17.844262754084.3 
21Col De La Madeleine24.64154412454774.54 
22Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.45158114108064.74 
23Sa Calobra9.8965550812534.73 
24Val d’Isere16.257104992734.25 
25Guanella Pass from Georgetown (North side)37.849778201044.29 
26Aurlandsfjellet31.26149612861364.58 
27Col du Grand Saint Bernard30.71173212492444.56 
28Onion Valley Road20.7159313502274.45 
29Independence Pass from Aspen (West side)27.1412437801894.58 
30Coll Formic from Sant Celoni27.7410436711374.37 
31Luz Ardiden26.4712859724424.53 
32Kuhtaisattel (West side)17.63123811521514.43 
33Colle dell’Agnello13.94108510673224.83 
34Port de Bales15.419557803424.54 
35Cormet de Roselend from Bourg-Saint-Maurice (South side)2711698932294.58 
36La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444995444.27 
37Col d’Izoard from Arvieux (South side)13.359738525044.57 
38Colle del Sestriere (West side)11.846944944254.73 
39Masca24.83130411951844.57 
40Passo dello Stelvio from Prato (North side)29.96180215529394.77 
41Col Du Tourmalet (West Side)23.05137711636374.72 
42Col d’Aubisque and Col du Soulor26.72129410703224.57 
43Cormet de Roselend from Beaufort (North side)20.1212519724294.49 
44Col de la Colombière12.157004908564.56 
45Colle del Gran San Bernardo31.58170212023004.71 
46Kirkstone Pass (South side)15.424353454124.53 
47Port d’Envalira (East side)25.7811947633254.6 
48Monte Grappa (South side)19.29156014872114.68 
49Colle della Lombarda21.04146512561654.57 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov4957:32:391,073.456,302100%
Artur Chmielewski4957:39:271,073.456,299100%
Gunnar Tojren4960:18:541,073.456,302100%
4Robert Rijnders4961:24:041,073.356,302100%
5Phil Gastinel4962:50:511,073.456,302100%
6Indalecio Lekerika4963:39:071,073.456,302100%
7Geir Skaugen4964:33:321,073.356,302100%
8Frederik Vanrietvelde4964:53:391,073.356,302100%
9filip degryse4966:22:381,073.556,300100%
10Michiel Vaal4966:59:531,073.456,303100%
11Fabio Zanirato4968:07:111,073.356,302100%
12Robert Rheault4968:38:091,073.356,302100%
13Stuart Crowder4969:08:181,073.356,302100%
14JJosef Kluson4972:20:391,073.456,302100%
15Cameron Lees4972:49:291,073.356,302100%
16Paul Ellis4973:42:171,073.356,302100%
17Eva Klusoňová4974:15:101,073.456,316100%
18Cédric Lamathe4975:19:281,073.356,302100%
19jack664976:05:051,073.356,302100%
20Guy Vandersmissen4976:54:371,073.356,302100%
21SmP4745:07:301,030.054,14295%
22Volker Scheid4662:22:381,023.152,61893%
23Guillaume Babin3334:37:35717.637,96667%
24Jacques Ranger3336:08:51695.333,78567%
25Jacob Stang3235:23:17663.233,22365%
26Alex Vouillot3240:49:16688.834,31265%
27Carl Whorton3141:05:14657.831,19863%
28javier divar3038:43:50593.335,53661%
29Uros Valant2942:58:36634.336,87159%
30Jos Carboex2846:07:59588.727,43957%
31Sławek Bikeman2734:08:59585.728,97355%
32Jeff Winkler2735:17:19586.032,72455%
33Ad Kimenai2531:40:28533.524,23151%
34T B2532:56:32528.827,27451%
35David Kings2537:25:24534.525,57951%
36Mark Thompson2442:46:11512.223,99548%
37Pascal Saillard2223:29:39476.018,04944%
38borja larrañaga elorza2229:18:47467.027,44044%
39erik bruin2127:21:20409.622,18442%
40Cesar Franco2138:56:20468.218,56042%
41Tom Smeets2023:10:38471.523,02440%
42Robert Morit2025:41:07322.320,00640%
43Bernhard Henrich2029:38:39463.824,81740%
44Bart Debeuckelaere2044:19:42485.626,73440%
45earthboundhomes1922:48:45359.516,76238%
46Edward Redfoot1936:48:42434.519,51838%
47Alan Gunner1816:26:20371.315,91636%
48gael saillard1820:43:37392.217,33136%
49Peter Holpar1821:04:28395.120,87236%
50Manfred Schwarz1824:21:16305.320,40536%
51J Lee Wamble1826:05:34332.420,25936%
52Rikard Grankvist1720:28:00353.713,10034%
53Andrius LAURINAVICIUS1721:11:10320.117,94434%
54Rik Lukey1723:53:09355.516,46834%
55Fabrice Maisonneuve1726:11:10347.421,73434%
56Nick De Marco1726:13:17390.222,17934%
57David Phillips1731:40:42387.117,97734%
58Jesús de Miguel González1621:56:02318.717,89932%
59ROBERTO RINI1624:47:08318.818,59432%
60Norman Eliasen1628:18:31365.623,82532%
61sebastien rebeyrolles1515:57:53309.417,03330%
62Pierrot G.1519:37:33316.714,39230%
63Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1520:32:24302.417,31330%
64Hans Petiet1523:37:59286.116,04630%
65Ian Rob1525:58:27372.516,97030%
66D Speelman1417:39:22333.015,10028%
67Steven Davison1417:49:51249.014,52028%
68David Duviquet1316:04:02300.115,06926%
69Raf Van Grieken1316:04:43309.912,76526%
70Matt Wheat1316:54:38237.313,93026%
71Huw Thomas1317:38:01253.813,92826%
72Fulvio Mazzotta1317:47:27256.914,33826%
73Adam Bridgen1318:13:27324.315,39226%
74Юрий Ермолаев1321:15:17307.317,01426%
75K N1322:28:22288.516,12226%
76Mark Sinkinson1211:35:12191.211,01324%
77Douglas Forer1215:13:42278.913,06424%
78Thomas Schöfer1223:21:37274.910,96624%
79Keith Aitchison1113:05:45263.111,48722%
80Phil Jones1114:43:16224.712,75822%
81John Jardine1114:45:01210.011,91722%
82Simone Pinamonti1115:17:20208.211,11122%
83Iain McDougall1115:41:52229.413,22522%
84RENOTREK1010:19:41167.69,76620%
85Lukasz Pilny1011:28:04178.39,77920%
86Mike Hoberg1011:56:54281.79,55420%
87Christiaan Riemens1012:22:15166.09,74920%
88Keith Walden1012:29:03264.39,95420%
89Emiel Keizer1013:14:20241.812,48220%
90Tilman Steinmetz1013:22:24188.810,19320%
91Fred Gaidies1014:06:49197.211,11620%
92GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1014:37:18222.111,41420%
93Hitesh Madan1014:57:11225.913,23120%
94Jean-Claude Panisset1015:26:26169.610,08020%
95Goran Meglaj1018:26:42275.211,78620%
96Sytze Veenstra910:36:51180.212,49318%
97Ilja Booij910:45:29188.19,54518%
98John McCutcheon912:32:17208.610,24518%
99christian soulard913:00:16229.79,90218%
100Hendrik Thielemann913:33:31180.310,23618%
101Mike Ball913:45:49216.012,57418%
102Kim Schou913:56:02217.98,83818%
103Jim Robinson913:57:04144.49,32618%
104Renaud Toussaint914:02:11203.49,09918%
105Marko Zmazek914:02:43222.413,03918%
106philippe fadi914:54:57214.212,46018%
107Patrick Girard915:06:53180.79,69118%
108Anders Westergaard915:14:45221.012,36118%
109Marvin Faure918:41:11210.112,69818%
110Markus Geiger919:46:59197.510,67318%
111M K920:21:52192.111,45318%
112Hugo Sánchez Perez86:35:36158.06,95116%
113David Dos Santos Rodrigues86:38:17120.96,19016%
114Patrick Reinquin87:31:41133.97,03216%
115Matias Canedo87:40:08151.98,15416%
116Loizon Francis87:43:57144.27,41516%
117Tristan Kramers88:04:12154.57,30116%
118David Milne88:11:03123.98,28016%
119O Booij88:39:48136.27,99216%
120John McGrath88:42:30120.66,04316%
121Lesquale88:56:55163.54,86116%
122paradis eric88:58:51133.88,59516%
123Roel-Jan Mouw89:07:37168.16,60616%
124makarov25810:03:02157.57,62916%
125John Gaasbeek810:04:41156.17,84516%
126Tomasz Em810:10:07146.85,28416%
127thirard michel810:30:04131.08,27116%
128Nicolas Perrier810:40:36186.88,13516%
129Mike Pearman810:47:08194.76,96916%
130Werner Unterberger811:28:23224.99,90316%
131Sietze Hamstra811:31:03152.69,56116%
132Tassos Klitsinaris811:58:10199.67,07016%
133Yann Matthews811:58:42170.79,66016%
134Mark Harris812:06:26152.48,78116%
135Patric Oscarsson812:13:12157.88,86516%
136Keith Loveman812:25:20156.610,11916%
137William Simpson812:26:38138.810,11916%
138Vasco Amorim814:04:17167.49,65316%
139Hans Meinders814:26:35218.610,98616%
140Len Hepburn816:23:05140.58,98116%
141Peter Kroon75:35:13105.54,51114%
142B E75:46:18111.84,68214%
143Timothy Dunnigan76:47:56101.84,88614%
144Dean Hallam77:05:29124.54,01414%
145Quincy Norman77:05:32147.26,33814%
146Dave Wade77:28:45156.54,88614%
147Bruno Paradis77:48:24128.46,50014%
148Matej Pirnat78:23:20168.27,08214%
149Paul Brooks78:24:24120.47,00414%
150Andy Bowie78:31:41110.78,23114%
151Niek Verbaan78:34:25129.16,89114%
152mark falconer78:45:05118.37,06814%
153Marc Schmerder78:53:58135.86,09714%
154Matthijs Rohde78:59:26175.67,10014%
155Jp Nevins79:16:51162.56,02014%
156David Langlands79:25:48154.19,60414%
157Christoffer Mortensen79:40:00124.68,64714%
158Paco Leti79:46:27123.87,19714%
159Verdier Christophe710:12:37199.18,58414%
160Gino Pino710:20:23202.08,41814%
161jef sportsloisirs710:36:15137.78,56914%
162Alberto Andres710:38:40178.27,85414%
163Ron Keshtacher710:41:20136.76,22214%
164Gonzalo de las Heras711:28:05131.18,84614%
165Oskar Casquero711:45:05154.29,49014%
166Christopher Thomas712:03:00217.87,93714%
167Joeri Veldeman712:23:51153.98,21414%
168Andrew Knight712:24:17139.19,37414%
169Tom Eklund712:27:35147.08,57714%
170Fabien Lacour712:47:36187.87,81714%
171Chris Broerse713:30:00197.38,52014%
172marcel roger713:31:56137.49,77614%
173Bojan Gorenc713:56:43129.37,40214%
174Shyam Suyambu715:54:45162.911,30214%
175David Avery65:30:0986.54,47612%
176Daniel Beale66:03:15101.14,37312%
177Andrew Metherell66:20:51131.06,34312%
178Martin Budd66:24:32120.15,41212%
179Rasmus Olsen66:29:2289.05,76812%
180Sven Andersson66:30:33143.13,99812%
181Jordi Torrent66:34:11103.45,12512%
182nathan rebeyrolles66:35:30121.17,75912%
183Jakob kjær-andersen67:00:17103.07,08012%
184Brian Hodges67:09:01116.47,31412%
185Gernot Schwarz67:23:4094.66,01812%
186Sven Vanstrythem67:28:38130.16,90612%
187miffy mar67:32:38105.06,24312%
188Arlindo Van Damme68:01:11113.66,77412%
189Andrew Mawby68:08:57137.37,28212%
190Chris Roebuck68:17:11107.68,61812%
191VERONIQUE FLOCH68:20:26110.26,66312%
192john guinn68:29:05121.77,61512%
193Alexjei Rais68:30:46154.15,17912%
194Jan Olav Kvisli69:00:17150.54,82212%
195Stéphane HILTENFINK69:06:36145.77,17212%
196Louis Veltmeijer69:26:56110.67,53812%
197Antonio Bc69:30:56189.99,28612%
198Markus Albert69:35:04143.66,57112%
199Thomas Beich69:52:38131.67,80912%
200Gioacchino Ventura610:18:10185.27,53112%
201Philippe Bonnet610:39:06119.36,98312%
202Stephen Laurent610:43:07151.88,19412%
203t ttt53:48:4584.54,98010%
204Fra Violet53:50:4664.43,87310%
205Tigo Star53:55:04108.32,62810%
206Andy Scott54:57:2465.93,61810%
207stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl54:59:2598.94,66110%
208Dennis Maas55:02:25122.92,50210%
209Tony Wilby55:19:3780.14,09310%
210Nicolas Déry55:47:5098.34,80010%
211Forbes Simpson56:04:2479.04,63310%
212R. Koot56:05:17167.03,59910%
213emmanuel houdoire56:13:0994.56,60310%
214R VB56:14:08152.24,54110%
215rob bolton56:14:1484.94,75010%
216Frank Jansen56:22:5583.65,66810%
217Cor van Bruggen56:28:1290.14,26310%
218Juan Orueta56:32:21101.15,45410%
219Nick Kaldenbach56:36:0686.75,60910%
220Peter Vriesman56:42:3589.35,31210%
221daniel Quesnel56:46:5997.95,58610%
222gosse HOEKSMA56:48:1590.54,64810%
223G 65056:54:0871.54,35210%
224michel bonnier56:57:4287.74,11610%
225Greg Wong57:00:0694.34,43110%
226Bruce Jackson57:02:3274.04,52210%
227john giebels57:07:4098.96,99810%
228Ben Long57:14:2196.85,30410%
229Silvano Turati57:17:10154.56,20310%
230Manuel Peña57:18:50114.06,81110%
231Andy Sherwood57:21:16108.06,09010%
232Iñigo Tolosa57:42:37106.45,59710%
233Sonja Thoms57:58:03100.73,39110%
234Stanislav Krajnak58:06:18106.06,01110%
235Stuart Fairhurst58:19:01131.04,42310%
236Bernard SCHROETER58:19:17114.35,62610%
237Marnix van Voorbergen58:23:02106.85,77610%
238Nicolas Carton58:27:26144.85,90010%
239Federico Zanon59:04:05107.97,74310%
240Johan van der Hijden59:05:40167.04,34510%
241Kirby Krieger59:12:26118.45,71410%
242Andrew Weickhardt59:27:55138.98,35510%
243serge albert59:34:45141.14,49010%
244Trevor Wall511:03:5297.37,23010%
245Mega Mega42:10:2951.12,7588%
246Andrew Gudgeon42:49:0049.32,4768%
247Yves Livernois42:57:1964.01,8158%
248Jaap Mulder43:38:0955.02,1918%
249Bert Gernaat43:39:0065.82,3778%
250Matthias Ernst43:39:5057.32,3598%
251Ian Clark43:43:0150.22,3118%
252Vet193843:53:5752.92,5008%
253Gregor43:54:0159.22,7638%
254Alexey Demenev43:56:0158.52,2698%
255JOSE AFONSO44:03:3482.42,9998%
256Janette Lee44:07:3257.32,1218%
257tony court44:11:0352.52,8848%
258Ian Houghton44:15:4768.62,9688%
259Anthony Russell44:16:5167.93,0888%
260Fernhout Jan44:20:2681.73,5088%
261Hubert Foery44:21:5065.73,1478%
262Andrew Fawcett44:23:59112.21,9568%
263Matthieu Bourgois44:24:3064.53,2198%
264Will X44:25:0953.43,6338%
265Enrique Sedes44:25:5075.84,2418%
266Jacky Behe44:26:5294.93,3888%
267Trevor Mitchell44:29:1267.63,3268%
268Ivan Bergman44:32:3552.13,5548%
269marcel spijkerman44:34:3563.42,8948%
270Mark Prior44:35:0464.73,4988%
271James MacDonald44:37:0678.04,0098%
272Dick Koch44:37:1182.03,1238%
273Jon Roberts44:37:2357.71,8948%
274Angus Green44:38:2651.42,5598%
275David Marcel44:39:0768.93,8068%
276Pepijn Pinkse44:45:5365.04,3228%
277yohan rickmouni44:55:4675.93,7828%
278Franck Caspar44:56:3263.23,1968%
279Phil C44:58:0951.53,2878%
280Pete Norris44:58:1177.73,9108%
281Uwe Altmann44:59:11130.42,5868%
282Vjeko Ditrih45:03:2491.13,2448%
283Bart Beuten45:04:44143.22,9648%
284Cactus ITA45:06:27129.92,6498%
285Des Garrett45:08:09134.83,2898%
286Bernard ROBERT45:09:0867.63,1298%
287Ivo Beetz45:13:3484.04,6588%
288Ortwijn Van Stichel45:16:3279.73,9008%
289Antoine Hertoghe45:19:0460.33,4258%
290Ihor Bodnar45:24:5969.14,5548%
291Witold Glonek45:25:3886.04,5668%
292Pieter Otten45:26:2273.15,2638%
293miriam dordea45:29:49103.93,0628%
294Ivan Myslik45:31:59131.72,9748%
295Matteo Nerini45:34:1183.35,8258%
296Alberto Fornasaro45:40:3047.83,1348%
297Alex S.45:41:0584.54,4268%
298Iñaki Erdoiza45:42:12113.73,8358%
299satan1999045:43:3897.65,1708%
300David Descamps45:44:1083.04,9268%
301Tobias Prins45:46:2277.74,5258%
302Pawel Jaracz45:49:3180.54,3158%
303Jeff Vincent45:50:1895.44,0918%
304Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:51:4578.24,4298%
305marjolein meinders45:57:52105.53,7008%
306Trent Wignall46:01:03101.86,2318%
307Greg Boyd46:17:22110.43,3578%
308naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk46:18:1455.53,0778%
309Roberto Fortunato46:20:49140.64,5848%
310Markus Leitner46:23:5498.95,3638%
311Sergio46:26:22148.94,1018%
312Andrew Fox46:30:1964.64,5648%
313Jerome Stihle46:36:15110.05,6608%
314Yves Verstuyf46:38:32122.24,3908%
315Ian James46:45:5483.55,4928%
316Jens Bezemer46:48:04108.73,7478%
317Michał Piórecki46:49:0777.04,8218%
318Hd Dh46:53:3970.63,5578%
319Gratian Lup46:58:1985.25,9168%
320Kris Martele47:01:12113.64,0438%
321giuliano bini47:02:4962.64,7938%
322Tony Barlow47:11:5292.85,4938%
323Artyom Zolotov47:17:1968.94,5828%
324Luke Bogash47:24:2781.34,9288%
325David De Weerdt48:05:45128.44,5048%
326Javier Angulo48:29:5691.86,0548%
327kc Claffy48:35:39128.82,5468%
328Robbert de Ruiter412:03:45107.65,3458%
329Eelco Korpershoek31:40:4943.51,2116%
330Mark van den Broek31:48:4134.71,9396%
331Hans-Peter Seiberth32:08:2655.51,5466%
332Peter Verstraete32:13:3943.51,2116%
333Bruno Cognon32:19:3943.11,4976%
334Martin Brawley32:20:3332.71,9016%
335Anthony Clin32:26:3338.72,1596%
336paul gradwell32:27:2437.51,7816%
337Martin Jones32:28:1637.21,7776%
338Gert-Jan Otten32:29:2840.71,8546%
339Mesozoid32:33:4443.91,3866%
340Tommy Donald32:34:4148.01,9636%
341Dinald Maatman32:34:5639.91,7666%
342Matthias Marquardt32:36:4448.41,7336%
343Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort32:42:4045.11,5356%
344Graham Lowe32:43:3048.01,9636%
345Paul Woolgar32:44:0040.71,6316%
346Günther Rafetseder32:44:2451.32,1366%
347Familie Bruin32:44:2834.01,9376%
348Anton Pustovalov32:46:1940.31,9896%
349AlexBx32:46:5839.11,9546%
350Franck van Hooff32:47:1650.61,0806%
351Massimo Villa32:51:0050.61,0806%
352Bo Jakobsen32:55:2555.92,4406%
353Jim Ahara32:59:3144.72,2366%
354Zoe Monro33:00:2340.22,1196%
355Owain Roberts33:01:0050.61,0806%
356Jon Williams33:04:3448.01,9636%
357Matthias Schlaffer33:06:4144.22,3296%
358Tom Howlett33:07:5193.22,5686%
359Jim van den Berg33:09:3870.03,3066%
360sibert houben33:11:4546.62,2736%
361thierry marc33:15:4655.22,0126%
362Mariusz M33:18:1639.22,7536%
363jon hosking33:18:5854.62,5626%
364CEDRIC Fala33:21:5442.41,6556%
365De Kimpe Filip33:26:1496.81,5316%
366Thijs Brentjens33:31:1751.63,0446%
367Maarten van Kooij33:32:2668.22,3386%
368Xabier Zanguitu33:34:3662.83,9806%
369Bruce Mcmillan33:37:4394.12,4136%
370Remy Lemieux33:38:5663.53,5286%
371Jose Txapeldun33:40:5352.72,4866%
372Craig Sears-Black33:41:4251.92,5376%
373Mark Greedy33:42:2243.22,9356%
374Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove33:46:0683.83,4366%
375Troy Buss33:47:5389.12,0016%
376David Martínez Soto33:49:0862.62,6936%
377asaterme33:53:1086.92,4646%
378Enrique ESQUIVEL33:53:27100.52,4656%
379Piotr Siemiński33:54:0857.92,4366%
380Wouter Mebis33:56:1445.32,4166%
381steen nielsen33:58:2065.43,5666%
382H Dieters34:06:1088.91,7736%
383Santi López López34:06:1348.33,1996%
384Dennis Wannet34:10:3887.93,6516%
385Naze Aaq34:16:5190.42,5416%
386Antoine Pinel34:18:0188.32,5836%
387olivier sabot34:18:1093.92,8176%
388Roberto Massa34:20:02113.04,2646%
389Steve Dalton34:22:1853.82,9106%
390Marianne Schou34:30:2150.31,9526%
391Peter Dobson34:31:4456.33,8156%
392patrizio magi34:33:5242.32,2506%
393Iain Jourdan34:36:0242.72,9876%
394Bruno Feyaerts34:37:3784.62,6846%
395Massimiliano Bernardi34:39:0261.23,7586%
396Iain Garside34:41:33102.73,2086%
397Gerald Kamphorst34:45:1251.03,1846%
398JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL34:47:25115.23,4076%
399Johan den Hartog34:49:1156.33,8156%
400Erik Venhuizen34:49:28105.62,4036%
401Alexander Wolf-Reber34:54:2663.33,1206%
402Stephen Stanley34:54:3860.43,4876%
403Jean Philippe Bouillon34:56:40116.61,6776%
404A Bieniek34:57:02111.02,9896%
405John Pritchard34:57:1259.62,5946%
406Bartłomiej Młodawski34:58:2354.42,3596%
407Dariusz Kozioł35:00:34111.02,1316%
408Andrea Zerbinati35:03:4287.42,6546%
409laurent duny35:11:1477.24,5836%
410Richard Lord35:13:5171.04,2516%
411Rene van Leeuwen35:16:4868.14,3956%
412Alberto Orbegozo35:20:4179.82,0916%
413PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY35:24:34125.82,7246%
414Oriol Tomas35:26:4991.03,5416%
415Rikard Persson35:26:5467.44,3016%
416Francisco Maltez35:27:37106.13,8386%
417Chris Consbruck35:27:53111.53,4216%
418Kirk Peterson35:29:3256.03,7336%
419Frank Cheshire35:37:2063.24,3626%
420Jean-christophe Lafaurie35:38:3679.14,4826%
421henri alexandre Oursaire35:39:4667.24,1916%
422Paolo Dall'oglio35:54:2862.64,3366%
423Hans Couvreur36:07:0469.94,0406%
424Sergey Kochergin36:11:3778.24,8166%
425Jeff Burgess36:43:04106.13,8386%
426tr games21:11:5527.38974%
427Matthias De Kimpe21:13:0128.17864%
428Pim Heijnen21:17:2926.19724%
429ralf cuijpers21:27:4328.17864%
430Arjon de Kater21:27:5229.39344%
431Alain Storaci21:29:4022.81,2454%
432Silvano Lorenzon21:30:1022.81,2454%
433R Louwerse21:30:3529.69394%
434Erik Gyllenstierna21:32:3620.61,2024%
435Christopher Epo21:32:5531.71,1354%
436Michiel Verhooren21:33:1823.31,3914%
437Edwin Schuil21:33:3327.38974%
438Irma Grape21:34:1920.61,2024%
439Geoff Basden-Smith21:34:2422.51,2404%
440Valentin Lisjak21:35:4022.81,2454%
441Patrick Byrnes21:35:4625.31,0824%
442Piotr Ziemiański21:35:5633.28404%
443Stefan Baar21:36:0433.28414%
444Andrei Dordea21:36:3129.71,1094%
445Gandalf Tätting21:43:1632.51,5374%
446Danyel Fukkink21:43:5727.71,0714%
447George Thomaidis21:45:3733.28414%
448Günter Tauber21:46:1228.81,1604%
449John Spruit21:46:1231.91,6824%
450Edwin Schalk21:46:3522.81,2454%
451Nathan Budd21:46:5127.61,1254%
452richard allan21:47:1727.71,0714%
453Philippe Maire21:47:3622.51,2404%
454Glynis Botes21:47:4232.86664%
455Dan Pollock21:49:1225.31,0834%
456Ferenc Nagy21:50:0325.22,0144%
457Eddy Pronk21:50:3921.71,3514%
458SHANE CHARLES21:52:2027.71,0714%
459Alexander Friedl21:52:2728.11,4034%
460Rikko21:52:4833.28414%
461themechanicalwonder big g21:52:5026.19724%
462Herbie Leinster21:53:2825.61,0834%
463Berne Nyberg21:53:4527.71,0714%
464rémi Pilandon21:55:4533.71,9234%
465Patrick Steiger21:56:0323.81,7414%
466Michael Novich21:56:0455.08014%
467Aleman (CycleChat)21:58:1530.81,3574%
468Carlo Tamanini21:58:2434.11,1244%
469Mark Hamilton21:58:3625.31,5884%
470Jean-Luc Olivès21:59:0024.01,5184%
471Joseph Carey21:59:1133.71,1494%
472Cedric Bernard21:59:1931.12,2544%
473Richard Cook22:00:0533.01,7444%
474GGCC GGCC22:00:0832.51,5374%
475R Dore22:00:1153.09864%
476C Nederkoorn22:01:2137.91,4024%
477Emmanuel Domis22:02:1530.01,1144%
478Michael Messow22:03:0926.81,4654%
479Mateusz Birecki22:03:5331.31,8124%
480c van ek22:04:5335.26554%
481Henrik Mørk22:05:0428.81,1604%
482francesco Strambi22:06:1631.81,4994%
483Bertrand Falentin22:07:0453.01,4914%
484Trespass22:07:3530.12,0034%
485Ian Bowden22:08:5252.53,0434%
486Martijn van Muyden22:09:1931.31,8124%
487Andre van Ark22:10:0337.91,4024%
488Suesan McLachlan22:10:3020.61,2024%
489Miguel Vandenbussche22:10:4432.12,1304%
490Tom Thurston-Mathews22:11:4739.31,9994%
491olaf homuth22:13:3031.21,1494%
492Nic Breese22:14:0128.11,4034%
493Saskia van Zijp22:14:5343.61,6104%
494Jean Claude Monot22:14:5526.91,2554%
495James Spearman22:16:0127.61,6304%
496Robert Feakes22:16:2030.21,9284%
497Michael Waite22:17:3634.01,3344%
498Richard Pertwee22:18:1733.52,2154%
499Andrew D22:19:4834.71,9484%
500Siwy Siwusek22:20:0752.71,4534%
501John Hanson22:20:2637.91,4024%
502Bernhard Wolkerstorfer22:21:5325.21,6674%
503Jim Gray22:22:3330.81,8034%
504Ricardo Pannekoek22:22:3835.51,4134%
505delchris briffaut22:24:5641.52,5724%
506Paulo Menezes22:25:3455.49754%
507DAVID HAYTER22:25:3931.21,1494%
508Jörg Schädlich22:26:1039.11,9304%
509Paul Shields22:27:2232.51,5374%
510G FS22:27:4130.12,0034%
511Ashok Manayangath22:27:5520.61,2024%
512Phil Burton22:28:0134.61,9484%
513Moritz Haager22:28:3740.62,3864%
514Maarten Kroon22:29:5042.42,5104%
515Jay Smith22:29:5642.31,5944%
516Luis Duarte22:29:5830.72,4854%
517Dave Moran22:30:0235.52,4564%
518Bas Alberts22:30:0736.12,0384%
519Philipp Simon22:30:0841.11,7774%
520geht die sowas von Nüsse an22:32:0329.71,1094%
521Christophe ANNEE22:32:4744.11,5274%
522Giulia Mantica22:34:0623.71,8614%
523Jean-claude Dupuy22:34:4934.11,1244%
524denny mires22:38:3832.01,9374%
525Simon Jones22:39:2627.31,5914%
526Jean Luc C.22:43:1839.31,9994%
527Leonie Viterbo22:43:4049.41,2554%
528Andris Bigiris22:44:5431.31,8124%
529Egon Kowalski22:45:3875.51,5254%
530Maciej Zgadzaj22:46:1632.51,5374%
531JAY JAY 895822:46:4349.52,6664%
532Carlo Beuting22:46:5030.72,4854%
533Clément Pinget22:46:5237.72,7834%
534Arne Riemens22:46:5673.41,5704%
535Christoph Schröder22:47:0021.31,6164%
536Christine LESOURD22:47:4953.91,2704%
537Rutger Kussendrager22:48:1436.92,3884%
538florian faure22:49:4724.01,5184%
539Scott Flory22:52:0655.49754%
540Patrick Stoteler22:53:1038.91,8244%
541Dieter Van Stichel22:53:3737.91,4024%
542dimitri floury22:55:3135.42,0874%
543JON LEGARRETA ELORRIAGA22:57:3036.41,9464%
544Alain Biren22:57:3479.01,1164%
545naglepaul@ymail.com22:58:1526.72,0574%
546Christian Luber22:59:2625.51,6724%
547Geoff Burnett23:00:1036.61,9444%
548ARNAUD FURIC23:00:5072.21,4224%
549Gerald ROLLAND23:04:5438.91,8244%
550Arctic Generation23:06:4938.12,0254%
551Klaus Madsen23:07:3741.52,2224%
552Roland Klepzig23:07:4340.02,2604%
553Charlie McLachlan23:08:1333.02,0344%
554Peter Gertsch23:08:2532.51,5374%
555Erwin Marsman23:11:2460.21,4414%
556roy ford23:11:2677.01,3024%
557John Mulvaney23:12:5534.92,2304%
558VAN MAEL23:14:1779.91,2914%
559decayintheuk23:15:4179.41,2914%
560Robert Bellafronto23:16:0128.31,4034%
561Joaquim Pedro23:16:4999.21,4374%
562Jan Liesmons23:17:0449.52,6664%
563Philippe DAVID23:17:0948.12,8724%
564Peter Hasperhoven23:18:4842.91,9974%
565nicholas welsh23:20:1784.21,7564%
566George Kroupa23:21:2384.21,7564%
567Matis Steinlaus23:22:0932.92,1614%
568S Bernard23:22:1045.82,1834%
569Rod McGovern23:23:5952.72,9234%
570Raphael Meier23:24:3053.01,4914%
571Neill Morrison23:24:3646.72,2754%
572Philippe Capelle23:26:5048.12,8724%
573Stephane Chet23:27:4281.71,8644%
574Christophe Stroobants23:28:0944.52,9624%
575Xavi Beltran23:29:4264.52,2524%
576aurelien herve23:31:0445.72,2574%
577peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz23:31:4151.42,8294%
578Rafael de Medina Abascal23:36:5948.12,8724%
579Artem Neposedov23:37:0447.02,1244%
580tomheldoorn23:39:1783.02,4604%
581Iain Hissett23:39:4946.83,2044%
582Grzegorz Jurczak23:44:5987.32,0724%
583Bob Anderson23:46:0488.22,1634%
584Franck ESTEVE23:46:3945.82,1834%
585Phil G23:49:5281.71,8634%
586Axel Peters23:49:5444.12,4654%
587claire Salisbury23:51:0788.22,1634%
588michel delamarre23:51:1746.72,2754%
589Ronny De Clercq23:51:2199.21,4374%
590Daniel23:52:4155.83,5594%
591Philippe Lahannier23:54:2450.82,7174%
592Guillaume Cao23:56:0941.02,9674%
593Tim Joyce23:58:4931.42,2414%
594Mikel Ursua24:00:2284.21,7564%
595Ardi Al-Wayshappy24:00:3832.86664%
596Bart Koekkoek24:00:3841.02,2254%
597Joël DEGAT24:00:5883.02,4604%
598Eli Parnass24:04:0099.21,4374%
599no name24:08:2939.31,9994%
600Achim Perabo24:12:3191.52,6804%
601mni mniak24:24:2441.52,3554%
602Stephen Ram24:36:5934.52,9004%
603Julie Joyce24:46:3431.42,2414%
604Michael Beauchamp24:55:1977.01,3024%
605Luc Jovet24:55:2045.52,8994%
606barbara jaracz24:58:3059.33,7834%
607Dennis Teoh27:01:4037.72,7834%
608alessandro barra10:27:029.96572%
609Paweł Drab10:31:5217.42402%
610Bastiaan Schoel10:33:2517.42402%
611Sjoerd Hoefnagel10:34:4017.42402%
612Daniel Dritty10:35:0317.42402%
613Neil Bell10:35:219.96572%
614Michaël Caroline ARNOUX10:35:4817.42402%
615Martin de Haan10:35:5915.44262%
616Emanuel Svensson10:36:369.96572%
617David De Vleesschauwer10:36:419.96572%
618Andrew Clark10:36:459.96572%
619hugo de munnik10:37:0117.42402%
620Laurent Arzur10:37:4010.75462%
621Michael Graves10:37:4811.86942%
622Armand Pinkaarts10:38:1917.42402%
623Raul Munoz10:38:2717.42402%
624Jorn Curfs10:38:5017.42402%
625Cosnier Valentin10:39:0610.75462%
626Frisco10:39:1117.42402%
627Maarten Schotte10:39:2817.42402%
628Denys Taylor10:39:2915.44262%
629Alfred Koekoek10:39:3417.42402%
630Maurice Gfeller10:39:3517.42402%
631Peter Lijten10:39:4017.42402%
632Gijs van der Bent10:39:4810.75462%
633Roger van Weersch10:39:5617.42402%
634Charlie Stowe10:40:0117.42402%
635Patrick Halbout10:40:2117.42402%
636Borun Cognon10:40:3915.44262%
637Tom Dowling10:40:4917.42402%
638Ed Harman10:40:4917.42402%
639Jonathan Schnell10:40:5417.42402%
640Cyril Charlot10:41:0117.84152%
641Tjeerd Huisman10:41:0115.44262%
642Larry Evans10:41:0517.42402%
643Ferry Franzen10:41:0717.42402%
644Mike Wood10:41:1111.86942%
645Tomasz Bartosiewicz10:41:2417.42402%
646Frédéric MOHN10:41:3210.75462%
647Martin Dyer10:41:3415.44262%
648Peter Muris10:41:3715.44262%
649Mike Arnold10:41:409.96572%
650Romain Vagner10:42:0411.86942%
651Maarten Hendriks10:42:079.96572%
652Marcin Kuthan10:42:099.96572%
653Remco de Vries10:42:2317.42402%
654Reinhard Hendler10:42:2410.75462%
655Daniele Casazza10:42:3315.44262%
656Oliver Saillard10:42:3910.75462%
657Elli Knittl10:42:4515.84262%
658bernie2008@live.nl10:42:4817.42402%
659benedict wunner10:42:5017.84152%
660Lin Green10:43:1217.42402%
661Frans Herregraven10:43:3117.42402%
662Mauro Mezzenzana10:43:3315.44262%
663veronique druilhet10:43:3417.42402%
664Jonas Avellana10:43:4217.42402%
665jeroen romeijn10:43:5717.42402%
666Menno Reitsma10:44:0211.86942%
667robert hernstrom10:44:0212.26992%
668Michael Selmer Jensen10:44:0610.75462%
669Mattcyclez10:44:1115.44262%
670thierry gaillard10:44:1910.75462%
671Adel Petrusova10:44:2210.75462%
672Biker Walt10:44:4717.42402%
673Arjen vdG10:44:5310.75462%
674Vladimir Frantsuzov10:44:5817.42402%
675mario memmer10:45:0817.84152%
676Juan José Aguilar10:45:109.96572%
677Kristian Lauridsen10:45:189.96572%
678Mariusz Dębiński10:45:229.96572%
679Robert Krug10:45:309.96572%
680Annika Nijveld10:45:5519.02402%
681pappasbuzz10:46:2417.42402%
682Андрей Некрасов10:46:4710.75462%
683Scott DeMello10:46:559.96572%
684RS Carpentry10:46:569.96572%
685Luka Pesic10:46:589.96572%
686Yannick Lavalley10:47:0911.86942%
687David Neilson10:47:1310.75462%
688Ian Thomson10:47:2117.42402%
689Derek Jordan10:47:2717.84152%
690Antonio P10:47:2717.42402%
691Liam McCormick10:47:549.96572%
692Erik Van Hooff10:48:0517.42402%
693Susan Parker10:48:1415.44262%
694Mats Jensen-Urstad10:48:169.96572%
695Clare Garewal10:48:239.96572%
696Albert Lauchner10:48:2411.86942%
697Maria Klemola10:48:2512.26992%
698Marek Sehn10:48:3017.84152%
699Krista Bruns10:48:3111.86942%
700Paul Romkens10:48:3615.18922%
701Darren Moore10:48:3815.44262%
702Peter Jones10:48:4117.62402%
703Tom Geul10:48:4417.84152%
704Padraig McKeever10:48:459.96572%
705Michael Gass10:48:4717.42402%
706Mike Mustard10:48:479.96572%
707Massimo Berrutti10:49:0610.75462%
708Jan Hogendoorn10:49:1517.42402%
709martin bird10:49:1515.44262%
710Simon Schultz10:49:1517.84152%
711Boris Søgaard Hansen10:49:259.96572%
712Matt Wilcko10:49:3317.84152%
713Thomas Desmarets10:49:4417.84152%
714Vincent GADOULLET10:49:5013.49732%
715Atención al cliente | Custom4.us10:49:5510.75462%
716David C. Paul10:49:5712.26992%
717Norman Mattson10:49:599.96572%
718Reinout Hesselink10:50:0413.47342%
719fabio casolini10:50:2010.75462%
720Werner Buehler10:50:2210.75462%
721Karen Andrea Zamorano Ehrlich10:50:2417.84152%
722Merinda Westcott10:50:2815.44262%
723Chess Piano10:50:3311.86942%
724tito ciotoli10:50:3311.86942%
725Irma Grape10:50:3715.44262%
726Theo mercat10:50:4212.26992%
727Tryon Bike10:50:449.96572%
728Dean Raper10:50:4415.44262%
729Rik The Vliet10:50:519.96572%
730David Matthews10:50:5215.44262%
731sandro cerdini10:50:5910.75462%
732Lee10:51:049.96572%
733Jose Somers10:51:0617.84152%
734Daniel Kieneswenger10:51:0615.44262%
735Igor Zaus10:51:1417.84152%
736ludo cassen10:51:1510.75462%
737Bruce Kantor10:51:189.96572%
738Wolfs Alain10:51:2117.84152%
739Sjoerd de Vries10:51:3511.86942%
740Christophe BONNIN10:51:3710.75462%
741Måns Kärnekull10:51:4711.86942%
742Olivier L10:51:5610.75462%
743Alain Blando10:52:0111.86942%
744christian turies10:52:0510.75462%
745Rak Rakovica10:52:089.96572%
746bruno lochet10:52:1012.26992%
747Claire Sharp10:52:169.96572%
748Maz Itcha10:52:349.96572%
749Martin Struijk10:52:4217.84152%
750Jim Hopkins10:53:0117.42402%
751Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:53:0315.44262%
752jacky ciszowski10:53:1912.26992%
753larry Fekkes10:53:2117.42402%
754Sharon Fairhurst10:53:4917.42402%
755Paul B10:53:5017.84152%
756Sander Lammertink10:53:5217.84152%
757aad twigt10:53:5817.84152%
758Eric Guinee10:53:5910.75462%
759Choub Bidou10:54:0510.75462%
760Matz Schmanski10:54:0915.44262%
761Martin Buckett10:54:119.96572%
762Bram Verweij10:54:1722.68802%
763Manuel MOUILLARD10:54:2117.84152%
764Alastair Reynolds10:54:2315.44262%
765cojocaru romulus10:54:2417.42402%
766Paul Turnbull10:54:3515.44262%
767Gerhard Bartoschek10:54:4015.44262%
768Peter Clarke10:54:4817.84152%
769Eddie Byrne10:54:5515.44262%
770Anne van den Berg10:55:0217.84152%
771Elisa Z10:55:0917.84152%
772Martin Lageweg10:55:1017.42402%
773Flaviu Bozga10:55:1812.26992%
774Ritzel Fuchs10:55:1917.84152%
775Pete Jord10:55:2415.84262%
776Manuel Bonnin10:55:259.96572%
777Sebastien Lorrette10:55:4215.49312%
778Christian Ditheridge10:55:4417.84152%
779Flex Morel10:55:5017.74262%
780Fabio Nofix10:55:5211.86942%
781Dimitrios N Servis10:56:1617.84152%
782Denis D10:56:1611.05462%
783Tim Parker10:56:1917.84152%
784Gianluca Spagnolo10:56:2015.44262%
785Laurent Mercier10:56:2710.75462%
786Paul R10:56:4017.84152%
787Marius Macarescu10:56:5517.84152%
788r.ertl-pl@n-b.us10:56:5815.18922%
789Marc Stracke10:57:049.96572%
790Michael Gibbons10:57:0817.84152%
791Willard Christman10:57:139.96572%
792Paul Barnes10:57:1416.29192%
793gabi claver rodriguez10:57:1612.26992%
794Marco Nicolis10:57:179.96572%
795Eric Goossens10:57:1711.86942%
796Richatd Thorndale10:57:1915.44262%
797tainmount110:57:2012.26992%
798Kees Janssen10:57:3013.47342%
799Wojciech Jarosz10:57:4217.84152%
800S K10:57:5417.84152%
801Leszek Tomasiczek10:57:5717.84152%
802Pierre Laperriere10:58:009.96572%
803דני מנור10:58:0717.84152%
804katxus10:58:1111.49592%
805Bastiaan van der Kraan10:58:2116.29192%
806Carl Jackaman10:58:2817.84152%
807Jean-Luc Olives10:58:2813.49732%
808Milos Rankovic10:58:3217.84152%
809didier le meur10:58:4117.84152%
810NEIL DIXON10:58:4115.44262%
811Adam Gillett10:58:549.96572%
812Łukasz Panek10:58:5613.47342%
813Romain PRADEAU10:59:0316.37092%
814Katarina10:59:2417.84152%
815Andrea Harrington10:59:3017.42402%
816letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:59:4911.86942%
817fred LACADEE10:59:5115.41,1372%
818Ole Karlsen10:59:5311.86942%
819Boris Zikorsky11:00:2611.86942%
820Per Ivar Trovatn11:00:369.96572%
821Paolo11:01:0213.11,3162%
822Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
823David Cook11:01:2816.29192%
824Altar Dagistanli11:01:3513.47342%
825Marcel Aust11:01:5315.18922%
826Maximilian Kaeser11:02:0617.84152%
827Glyn Williams11:02:3211.49592%
828Jan Kulhánek11:02:4411.86942%
829Thierry Thil11:03:1417.84152%
830anita saycell11:03:2411.49592%
831kathy boreczek11:03:3817.84152%
832Thomas Groß11:03:5616.29192%
833Ellen Westenbroek11:04:0017.84152%
834Marcin Krzywonos11:04:1720.19872%
835Richard Gate11:04:3416.29192%
836Robert Kurbiel11:04:499.96572%
837Karin van Ek11:05:0917.84152%
838Prosper Dubouloz11:05:1510.75462%
839Christian Kolesar11:05:1517.84152%
840Leonidas Moschopoulos11:05:2512.26992%
841Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
842Jan ter Linde11:05:469.96572%
843Chris Ivin11:05:5415.18922%
844Bogumiła Podwójci11:06:179.96572%
845Michele Mirabelli11:06:2517.84152%
846david pierre11:06:2719.61,3832%
847tom leblond11:06:5210.75462%
848Jan Beuting11:06:5511.86942%
849Steve Mayes11:06:5817.84152%
850Sarah Corbyn11:07:289.96572%
851Ole Weigelt11:07:3015.18922%
852xavier deligny11:07:4912.26992%
853Fabrizio Barbero11:07:4911.86942%
854Glenn Olsen11:07:5115.49312%
855Tierney White11:07:5516.29192%
856Martin van Rij11:07:5737.65612%
857C C11:08:1811.86942%
858Rob Ayris11:08:449.96572%
859Helmi Ijntema11:08:4717.84152%
860Moray Brown11:09:2416.81,4012%
861Gesuela Siciliano11:10:099.96572%
862David Martins11:10:1117.84152%
863Karsten Ebeling11:10:3817.84152%
864jonny a11:10:3913.49732%
865Lucy Walker11:11:1337.65612%
866patrick gagnon11:11:2315.44262%
867femke arnouts11:11:2810.75462%
868Dominique Penhouet11:11:3820.11,2432%
869Tomasz Hanak11:11:4123.11,0872%
870Kloekie Kloekers11:12:0615.18922%
871T. Lau11:12:1515.18922%
872Robert Holzer11:12:189.96572%
873Chris Galley11:12:2215.49312%
874Dr Isolde Hertess11:12:2815.44262%
875Andrew Nield11:12:3516.29192%
876Chris Ashley11:13:0925.81,1952%
877Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
878Mark Bregman11:13:2415.49312%
879Ricard Andreu11:13:5416.61,3152%
880Guy Beaven11:14:1123.11,0872%
881Yuval Amar11:14:3117.84152%
882Charles Bonin11:15:0217.84152%
883RAUL MENA11:15:3112.26992%
884Ferdinando Cipolletta11:15:5016.29192%
885Martijn Mol11:16:0037.65612%
886Nolésa11:16:0321.09872%
887François Cau11:16:1121.51,5842%
888stephen wood11:16:239.96572%
889avi ma11:16:3613.49732%
890J Noel11:17:0815.44262%
891wOOx TM11:17:1637.65612%
892Wü Di11:17:2412.26992%
893Frank Frank11:17:3019.84152%
894David Tennant11:17:3637.65612%
895Anne-Sophie Farine11:18:0217.84152%
896Jana Seibt11:18:3422.68802%
897Thomas Schramm11:18:3522.68802%
898Marcin Pięta11:18:4537.65612%
899Alain TCHENG11:18:4517.84152%
900Robert Anderson11:18:5812.26992%
901Jose Leandro11:19:0423.11,3772%
902Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen11:19:1513.49732%
903Alessandro Laconi11:19:2316.29192%
904Bruno Chabanas11:19:3221.51,5842%
905Péter Bakonyi-Kárpáti11:19:4837.65612%
906Mark Lehmanbnb11:19:4937.65612%
907Marc Chazaux11:20:1813.91,0842%
908frederic just11:20:3637.65612%
909Thomas Schloegl11:20:4417.61,2372%
910Josh Spoores11:20:4637.65612%
911Erik11:20:4722.68802%
912Sébastien Llamas11:21:1225.81,1952%
913rychu75011:21:2113.11,3162%
914ernst bolt11:21:3016.29192%
915roby falsi11:22:0021.51,5842%
916anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
917fabio pozzi11:22:0415.18922%
918Jomi Hastert11:22:0437.65612%
919fabrizio motta11:22:0520.91,1462%
920low wai ming11:22:0622.68802%
921Piotr Gajewski11:22:3422.68802%
922Ken Bagnall11:22:4225.61,7992%
923Junior Antunes11:22:4837.65612%
924Frederic GEZ11:22:5720.19872%
925Jose Maria Argüeso Asenjo11:22:5824.71,2912%
926Gosia Palenga11:24:3737.65612%
927Radek Rogóż11:24:4324.71,2912%
928Thorsten Brolle11:24:4917.61,2372%
929Thomas Buchholz11:24:5217.84152%
930Ferg Den11:25:0312.26992%
931Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
932chf fyr11:25:5821.51,5842%
933Vincent Francart11:26:0720.19872%
934Joseph Rossetti11:26:1120.19872%
935Manfred Stienstra11:26:3427.81,0432%
936Tim Wade11:26:3516.81,4012%
937Victor Van Den Berg11:26:5625.81,1952%
938To Yak11:27:1417.84152%
939Guillaume Taillier11:28:0912.26992%
940Loïc Prieur-Drevon11:28:3722.68802%
941Ronald Hofman11:28:4621.51,5842%
942Gabriele M11:28:5016.37092%
943agnes chomette11:29:2411.86942%
944Alex Piattelli11:29:3137.65612%
945José Mutis11:29:3213.11,3162%
946Flo w11:29:5520.19872%
947massimo berrutti11:30:2013.91,0842%
948Anton Lipkovich11:30:3937.65612%
949HABM Paineker11:30:5816.29192%
950Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:31:0824.71,2912%
951Remco Doodkorte11:31:1325.81,1952%
952Eric Martin11:31:4421.51,5842%
953Christopher Cook11:32:0037.65612%
954David Toms11:32:1920.71,5932%
955Gu Po Muc11:32:2037.65612%
956Don Calvo11:32:5837.65612%
957Liam Doherty11:33:3437.65612%
958Roger CALS11:33:5020.19872%
959Marek Wronecki11:34:0224.71,2912%
960fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
961tanguy sterckx11:34:1926.91,1682%
962Daniel Murruni11:34:2121.51,5842%
963Jacky Ciszowski11:34:2920.11,2432%
964even olivier11:35:0220.19872%
965Carlos Vieira11:35:3026.71,2872%
966Raul Rojas11:35:5124.71,5412%
967benoitdubouloz11:36:0416.81,4012%
968Tomasz Loranty11:36:3525.81,1952%
969Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
970simon gleave11:37:1622.68802%
971Natasja Jacobs11:37:4813.91,0842%
972Stéphane Rodier11:38:0525.81,1952%
973Maciej Pitach11:38:2730.01,8032%
974Roger Coll Eroles11:38:5629.31,9802%
975JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast11:39:0916.37092%
976Johan Haaker11:40:0221.51,5842%
977David Vicente11:40:3826.71,2872%
978Bettina Sibold11:40:4015.18922%
979Joe Sharpe11:41:0226.51,2892%
980Jojo Salentto11:41:1316.29192%
981Artur Calbeto Marzo11:42:2426.71,2872%
982Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
983Klaas de Leth11:43:4926.71,2872%
984Don Walker11:44:0812.26992%
985Geneviève H11:44:3222.68802%
986Feuille Madame11:44:4721.51,5842%
987Mirko Helm11:44:5337.65612%
988Harald Wolfgang11:45:1530.01,8032%
989Jonathan Peake11:45:2727.21,2412%
990Mauve Freire11:45:4623.11,3772%
991James Capes11:45:5930.71,7292%
992Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
993Denis Richard11:46:3012.26992%
994Joshua Higgins11:46:4525.61,7992%
995Jeff11:46:5021.51,5842%
996chung hsu11:47:1023.11,0872%
997Jean-Pierre Garneau11:47:1326.71,2872%
998vttsangenestois11:47:1616.29192%
999Klaas Hartman11:47:3916.61,3152%
1000Simon Thériault11:47:4327.01,1682%
1001Francis Stinglhamber11:48:1761.68762%
1002andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:49:5324.71,5412%
1003neil shuman11:50:0421.51,5842%
1004Benjamin Aguilera11:50:0531.61,6982%
1005Grzegorz Chojecki11:51:0961.68762%
1006Matt Staniek11:51:3117.61,2372%
1007Romano Corradi11:52:3422.68802%
1008Peter Davies11:52:5521.01,4682%
1009David Osorio11:53:1231.41,9802%
1010papa du3811:53:2315.64262%
1011Bruno Carbonne11:53:3721.51,5842%
1012Ryan Pierce11:53:3961.68762%
1013Marc Koopmans11:54:4426.51,2892%
1014Travis Goad11:54:4461.68762%
1015Olivier Bernard11:54:5124.71,5412%
1016gert wilms11:55:0417.61,2332%
1017Artur B11:55:1416.81,4012%
1018Szabolcs Kőszegi11:56:1361.68762%
1019Herr Bert11:56:1361.68762%
1020Fabrizio Conti11:56:2961.68762%
1021Guillaume S.11:56:4461.68762%
1022Christian Père11:57:0826.71,2882%
1023Thomas Bernert11:57:1261.68762%
1024Chris Harrop11:57:1861.68762%
1025Martin Schmölz11:57:5225.81,7552%
1026Peruchon gerard11:57:5821.51,5842%
1027Ton de Pie11:58:1961.68762%
1028A H11:58:2561.68762%
1029Andrea Avanzi11:58:4561.68762%
1030Patrick D11:58:5326.71,2872%
1031Keith Jackson11:59:0424.71,2912%
1032WIM SLIJTERS11:59:3820.11,2432%
1033Steven Mc Donald11:59:3816.81,4012%
1034Bart van Eggelen11:59:3923.11,3772%
1035Jacek Osipiuk12:00:3461.68762%
1036Adek12:01:0161.68762%
1037Eric Maltais12:01:0661.68762%
1038Saulius Speičys12:01:1261.68762%
1039Erik Sundt12:01:1531.31,4892%
1040Dave Brodmann12:01:2061.68762%
1041Dennis Meijer12:01:5361.68762%
1042Benoît Régnier12:02:1661.68762%
1043Hageman12:02:1961.68762%
1044Giovanni Castellammare12:02:2161.68762%
1045Frank Ponjée12:02:2661.68762%
1046russell rout12:02:2821.51,5842%
1047Gratian Lup12:02:3321.51,5842%
1048piotr jaracz12:02:4521.51,5842%
1049Toonen Bom12:02:5361.68762%
1050Bas Schutte12:02:5761.68762%
1051elena nelli12:03:0816.61,3152%
1052Jesper Balslev12:03:1321.51,5842%
1053Magdalene12:03:2461.68762%
1054regis hayme12:03:2561.68762%
1055David Croft12:03:3861.68762%
1056Tierney White12:04:0721.51,5842%
1057George Bussey12:04:1323.11,0872%
1058Huyghe André12:04:3861.68762%
1059Amaury Chaidron12:04:4061.68762%
1060Aurore Behe12:05:1326.71,2872%
1061Davide Labi12:05:3121.51,5842%
1062imredoeleman@hotmail.nl12:06:0326.71,2902%
1063adam russell12:06:1661.68762%
1064Franz Filzw.12:06:4425.81,7552%
1065Rainer Ertl12:07:0325.81,7552%
1066Gert Wilms12:07:0617.61,2372%
1067mickael lefebvre12:08:2261.68762%
1068Melchior Ehrler12:08:4561.68762%
1069Antonio Teixeira12:08:4861.68762%
1070Lionel MACE12:09:0161.68762%
1071Marco Benato12:09:5025.81,7552%
1072Wolfgang Darwin12:10:5225.61,7992%
1073Jesus Maiz12:12:2530.01,8042%
1074bianca laktatlounge12:13:2825.81,7552%
1075גדי גולדגלס12:13:3261.68762%
1076Antonio J. Tri12:13:3961.68762%
1077Graham Irvine12:14:0761.68762%
1078Fidenzio Zerbini12:15:4761.68762%
1079Balade VTT Cyclo Nature12:15:5461.68762%
1080GAP Digital12:16:0561.68762%
1081Felix Kreh12:16:2161.68762%
1082Sebastian Krajewski12:16:2661.68762%
1083Henri Frölich12:16:5619.61,3832%
1084Eddy Carpentier12:18:4961.68762%
1085RUDGE 6612:19:2761.68762%
1086Domenico Brogi12:19:5525.81,1952%
1087Bob Tau12:20:4127.21,2412%
1088David Yáñez12:20:5061.68762%
1089Ben Feist12:21:4361.68762%
1090Giuseppe Fiorentino12:22:1461.68762%
1091Jana S.12:22:4425.61,7992%
1092Alex Fletton12:23:1630.01,8032%
1093Asa Post12:24:5361.68762%
1094Stephen Lutener12:26:2661.68762%
1095Helene Kuithan12:26:4861.68762%
1096Giuliano Setzi12:27:3121.51,5842%
1097Tomek Karbowniczyn12:28:1961.68762%
1098Andrea Sfrisi12:28:2931.61,6982%
1099M V12:28:4624.71,5412%
1100Ross12:29:2261.68762%
1101David Bacon12:31:1661.68762%
1102Jan Bojtos12:31:2161.68762%
1103Yohan V12:31:4161.68762%
1104Jochen Schäffler12:32:3469.18762%
1105Mark Laudo12:32:3830.01,8032%
1106Dave Hathaway12:32:5430.01,8032%
1107Jan Kees Wiemer12:33:3361.68762%
1108patrice woisel12:34:1361.68762%
1109Luca di persio12:34:3431.61,6982%
1110A RF12:34:4921.51,5842%
1111Raf Paw12:35:1761.68762%
1112Chris Ford12:36:5761.68762%
1113Peter Fleming12:37:0561.68762%
1114Andrew Duncombe12:37:1330.01,8032%
1115Ricardo Troccoli12:37:4661.68762%
1116Rudi Rutten12:39:4761.68762%
1117Robert Cyckiewicz12:40:3861.68762%
1118Jean Xhaet12:42:1261.68762%
1119Erlend Simonsen12:43:4825.61,7992%
1120NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI12:46:5861.68762%
1121Alexander Smirnov12:48:3061.68762%
1122Ralf Metzger12:49:0861.68762%
1123Laurence Manton12:56:2921.51,5842%
1124Alberto Anzola12:58:3225.81,7552%
1125peter jackson13:08:2731.61,6982%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov90111:10:561,922.199,091183%
SmP7875:50:281,682.590,376159%
Paul Ellis70110:21:131,527.882,642142%
4Gunnar Tojren6783:23:221,452.176,989136%
5JJosef Kluson5990:39:391,414.468,455120%
6Indalecio Lekerika6283:13:481,398.573,204126%
7Fabio Zanirato5984:20:471,358.468,267120%
8Robert Rijnders5974:26:541,349.266,597120%
9Cameron Lees6091:40:551,345.070,338122%
10Geir Skaugen6180:09:031,303.469,680124%
11Artur Chmielewski5971:38:531,296.668,951120%
12Norman Eliasen54102:31:561,276.483,766110%
13Phil Gastinel5673:10:031,195.163,766114%
14jack665281:34:011,142.060,731106%
15Eva Klusoňová5378:30:591,137.559,480108%
16Cédric Lamathe5077:37:511,134.957,178102%
17Michiel Vaal5170:40:531,130.359,274104%
18Volker Scheid5169:21:121,121.458,926104%
19filip degryse5169:47:091,119.659,426104%
20Guy Vandersmissen5078:26:151,110.956,863102%
21Robert Rheault5070:31:151,094.857,886102%
22Frederik Vanrietvelde4964:53:391,073.356,302100%
23Stuart Crowder4969:08:181,073.356,302100%
24Sławek Bikeman3342:29:15787.633,40667%
25Uros Valant3553:34:03774.645,51371%
26Alex Vouillot3545:23:45750.438,36871%
27Guillaume Babin3334:37:35717.637,96667%
28Jacques Ranger3336:08:51695.333,78567%
29javier divar3545:26:31690.241,22571%
30Jacob Stang3437:11:46687.234,74169%
31Jos Carboex3253:28:27660.531,87665%
32Carl Whorton3141:05:14657.831,19863%
33Jeff Winkler2938:54:38637.436,11259%
34borja larrañaga elorza3039:42:47622.336,31861%
35Bart Debeuckelaere2249:34:50572.829,40944%
36Ad Kimenai2633:43:54559.126,03053%
37David Kings2638:11:36551.925,81853%
38Robert Morit3437:42:18541.927,76969%
39Mark van den Broek4528:55:08530.229,75891%
40T B2532:56:32528.827,27451%
41Alan Gunner2523:23:00521.821,91751%
42Ian Rob1832:48:46521.419,91736%
43Mark Thompson2442:46:11512.223,99548%
44Tom Smeets2224:37:39503.124,36944%
45Cesar Franco2340:52:11501.419,40146%
46Edward Redfoot2039:45:32496.120,39440%
47Bernhard Henrich2131:25:34490.526,10442%
48Pascal Saillard2223:29:39476.018,04944%
49erik bruin2430:44:10458.524,83648%
50Rik Lukey2029:03:44454.919,23940%
51Robbert de Ruiter1642:59:47429.420,08732%
52Peter Holpar1922:14:06416.022,01838%
53gael saillard1921:51:54414.818,21238%
54earthboundhomes2124:31:17390.418,11942%
55Nick De Marco1726:13:17390.222,17934%
56David Phillips1731:40:42387.117,97734%
57J Lee Wamble2029:44:32371.122,88440%
58David Duviquet1418:06:37361.715,94528%
59Jesús de Miguel González1825:46:30361.621,06836%
60Andrius LAURINAVICIUS1923:45:23358.419,92838%
61Adam Bridgen1420:04:27355.017,12228%
62Rikard Grankvist1720:28:00353.713,10034%
63sebastien rebeyrolles1718:28:08352.019,79334%
64Keith Aitchison1316:58:58350.413,55926%
65Fabrice Maisonneuve1726:11:10347.421,73434%
66David Langlands1420:42:00341.919,45928%
67Goran Meglaj1120:37:36336.812,66222%
68Pierrot G.1620:32:45334.514,80632%
69D Speelman1417:39:22333.015,10028%
70Richard Pertwee1823:09:45328.521,01736%
71ROBERTO RINI1624:47:08318.818,59432%
72John Jardine1922:13:07310.617,63438%
73Raf Van Grieken1316:04:43309.912,76526%
74Юрий Ермолаев1321:15:17307.317,01426%
75Manfred Schwarz1824:21:16305.320,40536%
76Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1520:32:24302.417,31330%
77Douglas Forer1316:19:15301.513,94426%
78R. Koot710:14:44290.15,35214%
79K N1322:28:22288.516,12226%
80Hans Petiet1523:37:59286.116,04630%
81Keith Walden1113:40:04284.410,94122%
82Mike Hoberg1011:56:54281.79,55420%
83Thomas Schöfer1223:21:37274.910,96624%
84Phil Jones1518:41:47268.415,81230%
85Emiel Keizer1114:52:46266.514,02322%
86Chris Broerse1218:05:18264.312,19224%
87marcel roger1427:21:45264.019,42028%
88Verdier Christophe1014:14:10263.511,76820%
89Matt Wheat1518:47:44263.415,50630%
90Fulvio Mazzotta1317:47:27256.914,33826%
91christian soulard1014:29:22255.411,09820%
92Roel-Jan Mouw1214:29:02255.210,47724%
93Huw Thomas1317:38:01253.813,92826%
94Cactus ITA69:10:43253.14,40112%
95Anders Westergaard1017:42:08251.714,09020%
96Steven Davison1417:49:51249.014,52028%
97Sergio610:04:19248.15,53812%
98Sytze Veenstra1314:42:41247.917,12126%
99Fabien Lacour1017:53:02241.511,34320%
100Marvin Faure1020:59:16240.814,42720%
101Hans Meinders916:12:23240.112,57118%
102Markus Leitner1115:32:35239.412,27522%
103M K1125:34:44236.113,97622%
104Dave Wade910:14:25232.66,49718%
105Simone Pinamonti1317:11:41231.812,49926%
106Iain McDougall1115:41:52229.413,22522%
107Hitesh Madan1014:57:11225.913,23120%
108Werner Unterberger811:28:23224.99,90316%
109Christoffer Mortensen1217:36:20224.215,53124%
110Marko Zmazek914:02:43222.413,03918%
111GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ1014:37:18222.111,41420%
112Kim Schou913:56:02217.98,83818%
113Christopher Thomas712:03:00217.87,93714%
114Mike Ball913:45:49216.012,57418%
115philippe fadi914:54:57214.212,46018%
116John McCutcheon912:32:17208.610,24518%
117Loizon Francis1210:08:37207.98,93224%
118RENOTREK1312:51:09205.512,24326%
119John Gaasbeek1013:04:23204.49,92020%
120Lesquale1111:51:56204.26,71622%
121Renaud Toussaint914:02:11203.49,09918%
122Gino Pino710:20:23202.08,41814%
123David Descamps1615:08:38201.812,80732%
124Nicolas Perrier912:09:54200.19,10818%
125Tassos Klitsinaris811:58:10199.67,07016%
126Lukasz Pilny1112:49:10199.210,92522%
127B E1310:26:28198.68,46026%
128Markus Geiger919:46:59197.510,67318%
129Fred Gaidies1014:06:49197.211,11620%
130Jp Nevins911:17:11195.76,86118%
131Mike Pearman810:47:08194.76,96916%
132Patrick Girard1016:34:06194.110,66420%
133Christiaan Riemens1214:16:41192.811,13724%
134Mark Sinkinson1211:35:12191.211,01324%
135Andrew Metherell129:49:50190.410,28324%
136Antonio Bc69:30:56189.99,28612%
137Tilman Steinmetz1013:22:24188.810,19320%
138Ilja Booij910:45:29188.19,54518%
139Shyam Suyambu818:05:36187.612,84416%
140Keith Loveman1014:58:53186.612,20420%
141Uwe Altmann67:03:30185.83,56112%
142Gioacchino Ventura610:18:10185.27,53112%
143Jean-Claude Panisset1117:01:53181.810,77922%
144Patric Oscarsson913:47:57180.89,95218%
145Hendrik Thielemann913:33:31180.310,23618%
146Alberto Andres710:38:40178.27,85414%
147Matthijs Rohde78:59:26175.67,10014%
148Mark Harris914:00:34175.510,15818%
149Stephen Laurent712:15:32172.89,34014%
150Des Garrett56:19:58172.43,84910%
151Alexjei Rais79:22:12171.95,59414%
152Yann Matthews811:58:42170.79,66016%
153Stéphane HILTENFINK710:52:10170.48,71314%
154Ivan Myslik56:53:39169.33,53410%
155Sietze Hamstra912:36:20168.710,48018%
156Matej Pirnat78:23:20168.27,08214%
157Vasco Amorim814:04:17167.49,65316%
158Johan van der Hijden59:05:40167.04,34510%
159Jim Robinson1116:04:04166.510,68122%
160Mark Greedy1513:57:19163.910,85430%
161Andrew Knight814:34:46163.910,91616%
162Peter Kroon118:31:52163.16,83222%
163Jeff Vincent89:27:35162.76,62216%
164Bart Beuten55:37:09160.73,20410%
165O Booij1010:10:14159.89,38020%
166De Kimpe Filip45:29:26158.42,4078%
167Hugo Sánchez Perez86:35:36158.06,95116%
168makarov25810:03:02157.57,62916%
169bernie2008@live.nl96:54:17156.82,15918%
170Silvano Turati57:17:10154.56,20310%
171Tristan Kramers88:04:12154.57,30116%
172Oskar Casquero711:45:05154.29,49014%
173Gonzalo de las Heras813:10:32154.110,22316%
174Joeri Veldeman712:23:51153.98,21414%
175Len Hepburn917:41:40152.39,67518%
176R VB56:14:08152.24,54110%
177Ron Keshtacher811:32:35152.16,64816%
178Matias Canedo87:40:08151.98,15416%
179Jan Olav Kvisli69:00:17150.54,82212%
180Bob Anderson35:53:54149.83,0396%
181Quincy Norman77:05:32147.26,33814%
182Tom Eklund712:27:35147.08,57714%
183Tomasz Em810:10:07146.85,28416%
184john guinn810:04:37146.09,01316%
185Philippe Bonnet813:27:23146.08,92916%
186Marc Schmerder89:45:21145.76,75416%
187Nicolas Carton58:27:26144.85,90010%
188Markus Albert69:35:04143.66,57112%
189Sven Andersson66:30:33143.13,99812%
190thirard michel911:22:06143.18,96918%
191serge albert59:34:45141.14,49010%
192decayintheuk35:42:30141.02,1676%
193Roberto Fortunato46:20:49140.64,5848%
194Jakob kjær-andersen99:19:26138.99,31318%
195Andrew Weickhardt59:27:55138.98,35510%
196William Simpson812:26:38138.810,11916%
197Dennis Maas65:42:43138.32,92812%
198Bruce Jackson1013:16:07137.88,24320%
199jef sportsloisirs710:36:15137.78,56914%
200Andrew Mawby68:08:57137.37,28212%
201Manuel Peña68:42:24137.18,18812%
202Bruce Mcmillan66:04:51136.54,60712%
203Patrick Reinquin87:31:41133.97,03216%
204paradis eric88:58:51133.88,59516%
205Paul Brooks89:05:55132.57,70316%
206Daniel Beale87:29:16131.95,22416%
207Thomas Beich69:52:38131.67,80912%
208Stuart Fairhurst58:19:01131.04,42310%
209John McGrath99:32:43130.56,70018%
210Sven Vanstrythem67:28:38130.16,90612%
211Bojan Gorenc713:56:43129.37,40214%
212Niek Verbaan78:34:25129.16,89114%
213kc Claffy48:35:39128.82,5468%
214Bruno Paradis77:48:24128.46,50014%
215David De Weerdt48:05:45128.44,5048%
216PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY35:24:34125.82,7246%
217Bernard SCHROETER69:18:53124.96,17212%
218Dean Hallam77:05:29124.54,01414%
219David Milne88:11:03123.98,28016%
220Paco Leti79:46:27123.87,19714%
221Grzegorz Chojecki23:48:47123.11,7524%
222Herr Bert23:56:30123.11,7524%
223Toonen Bom24:07:27123.11,7524%
224Stephen Lutener24:55:32123.11,7524%
225Asa Post24:56:28123.11,7524%
226Ian Clark1110:02:01122.66,46522%
227Yves Verstuyf46:38:32122.24,3908%
228Trent Wignall57:39:09121.47,61310%
229nathan rebeyrolles66:35:30121.17,75912%
230David Dos Santos Rodrigues86:38:17120.96,19016%
231Martin Budd66:24:32120.15,41212%
232Greg Wong79:15:40119.95,85914%
233Kirby Krieger59:12:26118.45,71410%
234mark falconer78:45:05118.37,06814%
235Oriol Tomas47:16:24117.74,8288%
236john giebels68:16:32117.57,91712%
237Jean Philippe Bouillon34:56:40116.61,6776%
238Brian Hodges67:09:01116.47,31412%
239JUAN MANUEL BLANCO CASAL34:47:25115.23,4076%
240Pieter Otten68:39:09114.68,20512%
241Iñaki Erdoiza45:42:12113.73,8358%
242Kris Martele47:01:12113.64,0438%
243Arlindo Van Damme68:01:11113.66,77412%
244Roberto Massa34:20:02113.04,2646%
245paul gradwell108:26:13112.36,14820%
246Andrew Fawcett44:23:59112.21,9568%
247Fra Violet96:39:27112.16,65418%
248Chris Consbruck35:27:53111.53,4216%
249A Bieniek34:57:02111.02,9896%
250Dariusz Kozioł35:00:34111.02,1316%
251Gratian Lup59:00:55111.07,67110%
252Andy Bowie78:31:41110.78,23114%
253Louis Veltmeijer69:26:56110.67,53812%
254Greg Boyd46:17:22110.43,3578%
255VERONIQUE FLOCH68:20:26110.26,66312%
256Jerome Stihle46:36:15110.05,6608%
257Jens Bezemer46:48:04108.73,7478%
258daniel Quesnel67:27:24108.66,13112%
259Pete Norris67:35:06108.56,18412%
260Tigo Star53:55:04108.32,62810%
261Nicolas Déry66:35:37108.25,45712%
262Andy Sherwood57:21:16108.06,09010%
263Federico Zanon59:04:05107.97,74310%
264Chris Roebuck68:17:11107.68,61812%
265Marnix van Voorbergen58:23:02106.85,77610%
266Andrew Gudgeon96:49:04106.65,57018%
267Iñigo Tolosa57:42:37106.45,59710%
268Francisco Maltez35:27:37106.13,8386%
269Jeff Burgess36:43:04106.13,8386%
270Stanislav Krajnak58:06:18106.06,01110%
271marcel spijkerman78:00:40105.85,08714%
272Erik Venhuizen34:49:28105.62,4036%
273marjolein meinders45:57:52105.53,7008%
274miffy mar67:32:38105.06,24312%
275Jacky Behe55:22:40104.84,04510%
276peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz47:08:18104.75,4038%
277miriam dordea45:29:49103.93,0628%
278Jordi Torrent66:34:11103.45,12512%
279Iain Garside34:41:33102.73,2086%
280Timothy Dunnigan76:47:56101.84,88614%
281Antoine Pinel45:15:48101.73,3178%
282Juan Orueta56:32:21101.15,45410%
283Sonja Thoms57:58:03100.73,39110%
284Enrique ESQUIVEL33:53:27100.52,4656%
285Joaquim Pedro23:16:4999.21,4374%
286Ronny De Clercq23:51:2199.21,4374%
287Eli Parnass24:04:0099.21,4374%
288stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl54:59:2598.94,66110%
289Frank Jansen67:36:0398.76,56012%
290James MacDonald55:49:4198.14,99710%
291satan1999045:43:3897.65,1708%
292Ortwijn Van Stichel56:07:4597.54,31410%
293Trevor Wall511:03:5297.37,23010%
294Ben Long57:14:2196.85,30410%
295Gernot Schwarz67:23:4094.66,01812%
296emmanuel houdoire56:13:0994.56,60310%
297Forbes Simpson66:57:2294.45,05912%
298olivier sabot34:18:1093.92,8176%
299Tom Howlett33:07:5193.22,5686%
300Tony Barlow47:11:5292.85,4938%
301Jim van den Berg44:04:0392.64,1868%
302Javier Angulo48:29:5691.86,0548%
303Achim Perabo24:12:3191.52,6804%
304Vjeko Ditrih45:03:2491.13,2448%
305gosse HOEKSMA56:48:1590.54,64810%
306Naze Aaq34:16:5190.42,5416%
307Cor van Bruggen56:28:1290.14,26310%
308Peter Vriesman56:42:3589.35,31210%
309Troy Buss33:47:5389.12,0016%
310Rasmus Olsen66:29:2289.05,76812%
311H Dieters34:06:1088.91,7736%
312claire Salisbury23:51:0788.22,1634%
313Dennis Wannet34:10:3887.93,6516%
314michel bonnier56:57:4287.74,11610%
315Andrea Zerbinati35:03:4287.42,6546%
316Grzegorz Jurczak23:44:5987.32,0724%
317asaterme33:53:1086.92,4646%
318Nick Kaldenbach56:36:0686.75,60910%
319David Avery65:30:0986.54,47612%
320Pepijn Pinkse56:50:1486.45,90710%
321Ivan Bergman77:42:4586.46,43214%
322Witold Glonek45:25:3886.04,5668%
323rob bolton56:14:1484.94,75010%
324Bruno Feyaerts34:37:3784.62,6846%
325t ttt53:48:4584.54,98010%
326Alex S.45:41:0584.54,4268%
327nicholas welsh23:20:1784.21,7564%
328George Kroupa23:21:2384.21,7564%
329Mikel Ursua24:00:2284.21,7564%
330Ivo Beetz45:13:3484.04,6588%
331Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove33:46:0683.83,4366%
332Ian James46:45:5483.55,4928%
333Matteo Nerini45:34:1183.35,8258%
334Glynis Botes54:39:5683.11,57110%
335tomheldoorn23:39:1783.02,4604%
336Joël DEGAT24:00:5883.02,4604%
337JOSE AFONSO44:03:3482.42,9998%
338G 65067:43:4582.24,89812%
339Dick Koch44:37:1182.03,1238%
340Stephane Chet23:27:4281.71,8644%
341Phil G23:49:5281.71,8634%
342Fernhout Jan44:20:2681.73,5088%
343Luke Bogash47:24:2781.34,9288%
344Bert Gernaat54:23:0381.22,80310%
345Franck Caspar56:00:4781.03,61010%
346Pawel Jaracz45:49:3180.54,3158%
347Tony Wilby55:19:3780.14,09310%
348VAN MAEL23:14:1779.91,2914%
349Alberto Orbegozo35:20:4179.82,0916%
350Alexander Wolf-Reber46:00:2979.63,8298%
351Jean-christophe Lafaurie35:38:3679.14,4826%
352Alain Biren22:57:3479.01,1164%
353naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk69:22:1478.84,46812%
354Thomas Kjær-Andersen45:51:4578.24,4298%
355Sergey Kochergin36:11:3778.24,8166%
356Andrew Fox57:34:4077.95,29910%
357Peter Dobson46:26:4277.85,3998%
358Tobias Prins45:46:2277.74,5258%
359Trevor Mitchell55:16:2477.53,98310%
360Yves Livernois53:53:0377.42,54910%
361laurent duny35:11:1477.24,5836%
362Mesozoid54:18:3177.12,22710%
363roy ford23:11:2677.01,3024%
364Michael Beauchamp24:55:1977.01,3024%
365Michał Piórecki46:49:0777.04,8218%
366yohan rickmouni44:55:4675.93,7828%
367Enrique Sedes44:25:5075.84,2418%
368Andy Scott65:52:0075.84,27512%
369Egon Kowalski22:45:3875.51,5254%
370Arne Riemens22:46:5673.41,5704%
371thierry marc44:00:2972.62,2528%
372Michael Novich32:33:5072.41,0406%
373ARNAUD FURIC23:00:5072.21,4224%
374Joseph Carey43:54:5171.81,9788%
375Richard Lord35:13:5171.04,2516%
376Janette Lee55:25:3970.72,85510%
377Hd Dh46:53:3970.63,5578%
378Hans Couvreur36:07:0469.94,0406%
379Roger van Weersch42:54:4369.79608%
380Jochen Schäffler12:32:3469.18762%
381Ihor Bodnar45:24:5969.14,5548%
382David Marcel44:39:0768.93,8068%
383Artyom Zolotov47:17:1968.94,5828%
384Ian Houghton44:15:4768.62,9688%
385Alain Storaci64:54:4568.53,73412%
386Maarten van Kooij33:32:2668.22,3386%
387Rene van Leeuwen35:16:4868.14,3956%
388Anthony Russell44:16:5167.93,0888%
389Bernard ROBERT45:09:0867.63,1298%
390Rikard Persson35:26:5467.44,3016%
391Craig Sears-Black44:25:2467.32,9638%
392henri alexandre Oursaire35:39:4667.24,1916%
393Hubert Foery44:21:5065.73,1478%
394steen nielsen33:58:2065.43,5666%
395Mark Prior44:35:0464.73,4988%
396Xavi Beltran23:29:4264.52,2524%
397Matthieu Bourgois44:24:3064.53,2198%
398Bruno Carbonne36:13:5164.44,7536%
399Alexander Friedl54:40:3363.63,48610%
400Remy Lemieux33:38:5663.53,5286%
401Frank Cheshire35:37:2063.24,3626%
402Xabier Zanguitu33:34:3662.83,9806%
403David Martínez Soto33:49:0862.62,6936%
404Paolo Dall'oglio35:54:2862.64,3366%
405giuliano bini47:02:4962.64,7938%
406Martin Brawley64:37:0562.43,87212%
407Francis Stinglhamber11:48:1761.68762%
408Ryan Pierce11:53:3961.68762%
409Travis Goad11:54:4461.68762%
410Szabolcs Kőszegi11:56:1361.68762%
411Fabrizio Conti11:56:2961.68762%
412Guillaume S.11:56:4461.68762%
413Thomas Bernert11:57:1261.68762%
414Chris Harrop11:57:1861.68762%
415Ton de Pie11:58:1961.68762%
416A H11:58:2561.68762%
417Andrea Avanzi11:58:4561.68762%
418Jacek Osipiuk12:00:3461.68762%
419Adek12:01:0161.68762%
420Eric Maltais12:01:0661.68762%
421Saulius Speičys12:01:1261.68762%
422Dave Brodmann12:01:2061.68762%
423Dennis Meijer12:01:5361.68762%
424Benoît Régnier12:02:1661.68762%
425Hageman12:02:1961.68762%
426Giovanni Castellammare12:02:2161.68762%
427Frank Ponjée12:02:2661.68762%
428Bas Schutte12:02:5761.68762%
429Magdalene12:03:2461.68762%
430regis hayme12:03:2561.68762%
431David Croft12:03:3861.68762%
432Huyghe André12:04:3861.68762%
433Amaury Chaidron12:04:4061.68762%
434adam russell12:06:1661.68762%
435mickael lefebvre12:08:2261.68762%
436Melchior Ehrler12:08:4561.68762%
437Antonio Teixeira12:08:4861.68762%
438Lionel MACE12:09:0161.68762%
439גדי גולדגלס12:13:3261.68762%
440Antonio J. Tri12:13:3961.68762%
441Graham Irvine12:14:0761.68762%
442Fidenzio Zerbini12:15:4761.68762%
443Balade VTT Cyclo Nature12:15:5461.68762%
444GAP Digital12:16:0561.68762%
445Felix Kreh12:16:2161.68762%
446Sebastian Krajewski12:16:2661.68762%
447Eddy Carpentier12:18:4961.68762%
448RUDGE 6612:19:2761.68762%
449David Yáñez12:20:5061.68762%
450Ben Feist12:21:4361.68762%
451Giuseppe Fiorentino12:22:1461.68762%
452Helene Kuithan12:26:4861.68762%
453Tomek Karbowniczyn12:28:1961.68762%
454Ross12:29:2261.68762%
455David Bacon12:31:1661.68762%
456Jan Bojtos12:31:2161.68762%
457Yohan V12:31:4161.68762%
458Jan Kees Wiemer12:33:3361.68762%
459patrice woisel12:34:1361.68762%
460Raf Paw12:35:1761.68762%
461Chris Ford12:36:5761.68762%
462Peter Fleming12:37:0561.68762%
463Ricardo Troccoli12:37:4661.68762%
464Rudi Rutten12:39:4761.68762%
465Robert Cyckiewicz12:40:3861.68762%
466Jean Xhaet12:42:1261.68762%
467NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI12:46:5861.68762%
468Alexander Smirnov12:48:3061.68762%
469Ralf Metzger12:49:0861.68762%
470Massimiliano Bernardi34:39:0261.23,7586%
471Bruno Cognon43:15:5960.91,9128%
472Stephen Stanley34:54:3860.43,4876%
473Antoine Hertoghe45:19:0460.33,4258%
474Erwin Marsman23:11:2460.21,4414%
475Michiel Verhooren54:16:1260.03,51710%
476John Pritchard34:57:1259.62,5946%
477barbara jaracz24:58:3059.33,7834%
478Gregor43:54:0159.22,7638%
479Alexey Demenev43:56:0158.52,2698%
480sibert houben44:11:5558.52,9678%
481Piotr Siemiński33:54:0857.92,4366%
482Jon Roberts44:37:2357.71,8948%
483Matthias Ernst43:39:5057.32,3598%
484Johan den Hartog34:49:1156.33,8156%
485Kirk Peterson35:29:3256.03,7336%
486Bo Jakobsen32:55:2555.92,4406%
487Daniel23:52:4155.83,5594%
488Hans-Peter Seiberth32:08:2655.51,5466%
489Paulo Menezes22:25:3455.49754%
490Scott Flory22:52:0655.49754%
491Jaap Mulder43:38:0955.02,1918%
492Patrick Byrnes54:22:5255.03,05310%
493Dan Pollock54:51:5655.03,05310%
494jon hosking33:18:5854.62,5626%
495Bartłomiej Młodawski34:58:2354.42,3596%
496Christine LESOURD22:47:4953.91,2704%
497Steve Dalton34:22:1853.82,9106%
498Will X44:25:0953.43,6338%
499Mariusz M44:42:1053.13,8378%
500R Dore22:00:1153.09864%
501Bertrand Falentin22:07:0453.01,4914%
502Raphael Meier23:24:3053.01,4914%
503Vet193843:53:5752.92,5008%
504gert wilms35:48:3052.93,7076%
505Richard Cook43:21:5852.83,0578%
506Siwy Siwusek22:20:0752.71,4534%
507Rod McGovern23:23:5952.72,9234%
508Jose Txapeldun33:40:5352.72,4866%
509Ian Bowden22:08:5252.53,0434%
510tony court44:11:0352.52,8848%
511Thijs Brentjens33:31:1751.63,0446%
512Phil C44:58:0951.53,2878%
513Angus Green44:38:2651.42,5598%
514Günther Rafetseder32:44:2451.32,1366%
515AlexBx43:42:2951.22,6538%
516Mega Mega42:10:2951.12,7588%
517Gerald Kamphorst34:45:1251.03,1846%
518Philippe Lahannier23:54:2450.82,7174%
519Franck van Hooff32:47:1650.61,0806%
520Massimo Villa32:51:0050.61,0806%
521Owain Roberts33:01:0050.61,0806%
522Marianne Schou34:30:2150.31,9526%
523JAY JAY 895822:46:4349.52,6664%
524Jan Liesmons23:17:0449.52,6664%
525Leonie Viterbo22:43:4049.41,2554%
526Matthias Marquardt32:36:4448.41,7336%
527Santi López López34:06:1348.33,1996%
528Philippe DAVID23:17:0948.12,8724%
529Philippe Capelle23:26:5048.12,8724%
530Rafael de Medina Abascal23:36:5948.12,8724%
531Tommy Donald32:34:4148.01,9636%
532Graham Lowe32:43:3048.01,9636%
533Jon Williams33:04:3448.01,9636%
534Alberto Fornasaro45:40:3047.83,1348%
535Artem Neposedov23:37:0447.02,1244%
536Iain Hissett23:39:4946.83,2044%
537Neill Morrison23:24:3646.72,2754%
538michel delamarre23:51:1746.72,2754%
539S Bernard23:22:1045.82,1834%
540Franck ESTEVE23:46:3945.82,1834%
541aurelien herve23:31:0445.72,2574%
542Matthias De Kimpe31:49:4645.51,0256%
543Luc Jovet24:55:2045.52,8994%
544Wouter Mebis33:56:1445.32,4166%
545Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort32:42:4045.11,5356%
546Jim Ahara32:59:3144.72,2366%
547Andrew D33:09:3744.72,6046%
548Christophe Stroobants23:28:0944.52,9624%
549Matthias Schlaffer33:06:4144.22,3296%
550Christophe ANNEE22:32:4744.11,5274%
551Axel Peters23:49:5444.12,4654%
552denny mires33:36:0743.82,6316%
553Saskia van Zijp22:14:5343.61,6104%
554Eelco Korpershoek31:40:4943.51,2116%
555Peter Verstraete32:13:3943.51,2116%
556Peter Hasperhoven23:18:4842.91,9974%
557Iain Jourdan34:36:0242.72,9876%
558Maarten Kroon22:29:5042.42,5104%
559CEDRIC Fala33:21:5442.41,6556%
560Jay Smith22:29:5642.31,5944%
561patrizio magi34:33:5242.32,2506%
562delchris briffaut22:24:5641.52,5724%
563Klaus Madsen23:07:3741.52,2224%
564mni mniak24:24:2441.52,3554%
565Philipp Simon22:30:0841.11,7774%
566Guillaume Cao23:56:0941.02,9674%
567Bart Koekkoek24:00:3841.02,2254%
568Gert-Jan Otten32:29:2840.71,8546%
569Paul Woolgar32:44:0040.71,6316%
570Moritz Haager22:28:3740.62,3864%
571Irma Grape43:17:1840.42,5168%
572Anton Pustovalov32:46:1940.31,9896%
573Zoe Monro33:00:2340.22,1196%
574Roland Klepzig23:07:4340.02,2604%
575Dinald Maatman32:34:5639.91,7666%
576Tom Thurston-Mathews22:11:4739.31,9994%
577Jean Luc C.22:43:1839.31,9994%
578no name24:08:2939.31,9994%
579Jörg Schädlich22:26:1039.11,9304%
580Patrick Stoteler22:53:1038.91,8244%
581Gerald ROLLAND23:04:5438.91,8244%
582ralf cuijpers32:17:3538.81,3316%
583Anthony Clin32:26:3338.72,1596%
584Arctic Generation23:06:4938.12,0254%
585C Nederkoorn22:01:2137.91,4024%
586Andre van Ark22:10:0337.91,4024%
587John Hanson22:20:2637.91,4024%
588Dieter Van Stichel22:53:3737.91,4024%
589Clément Pinget22:46:5237.72,7834%
590Dennis Teoh27:01:4037.72,7834%
591Martin van Rij11:07:5737.65612%
592Lucy Walker11:11:1337.65612%
593Martijn Mol11:16:0037.65612%
594wOOx TM11:17:1637.65612%
595David Tennant11:17:3637.65612%
596Marcin Pięta11:18:4537.65612%
597Péter Bakonyi-Kárpáti11:19:4837.65612%
598Mark Lehmanbnb11:19:4937.65612%
599frederic just11:20:3637.65612%
600Josh Spoores11:20:4637.65612%
601Jomi Hastert11:22:0437.65612%
602Junior Antunes11:22:4837.65612%
603Gosia Palenga11:24:3737.65612%
604Alex Piattelli11:29:3137.65612%
605Anton Lipkovich11:30:3937.65612%
606Christopher Cook11:32:0037.65612%
607Gu Po Muc11:32:2037.65612%
608Don Calvo11:32:5837.65612%
609Liam Doherty11:33:3437.65612%
610Mirko Helm11:44:5337.65612%
611Martin Jones32:28:1637.21,7776%
612Rutger Kussendrager22:48:1436.92,3884%
613Geoff Burnett23:00:1036.61,9444%
614JON LEGARRETA ELORRIAGA22:57:3036.41,9464%
615Bas Alberts22:30:0736.12,0384%
616Ellen Westenbroek22:08:3935.68294%
617Alain TCHENG22:39:5635.68294%
618Michael Graves31:57:2735.52,0836%
619Ricardo Pannekoek22:22:3835.51,4134%
620Dave Moran22:30:0235.52,4564%
621dimitri floury22:55:3135.42,0874%
622Thomas Schloegl22:47:2335.32,4744%
623c van ek22:04:5335.26554%
624Edwin Schalk32:43:0635.01,9436%
625John Mulvaney23:12:5534.92,2304%
626Maurice Gfeller21:20:0434.84804%
627Alfred Koekoek21:21:5834.84804%
628Lin Green21:26:5034.84804%
629Martin Lageweg21:54:3434.84804%
630Phil Burton22:28:0134.61,9484%
631Stephen Ram24:36:5934.52,9004%
632Geoff Basden-Smith32:33:2434.41,9346%
633Carlo Tamanini21:58:2434.11,1244%
634Jean-claude Dupuy22:34:4934.11,1244%
635Michael Waite22:17:3634.01,3344%
636Familie Bruin32:44:2834.01,9376%
637rémi Pilandon21:55:4533.71,9234%
638Piotr Ziemiański21:35:5633.28404%
639Stefan Baar21:36:0433.28414%
640George Thomaidis21:45:3733.28414%
641Rikko21:52:4833.28414%
642Charlie McLachlan23:08:1333.02,0344%
643Matis Steinlaus23:22:0932.92,1614%
644Ardi Al-Wayshappy24:00:3832.86664%
645Gandalf Tätting21:43:1632.51,5374%
646GGCC GGCC22:00:0832.51,5374%
647Paul Shields22:27:2232.51,5374%
648Maciej Zgadzaj22:46:1632.51,5374%
649Peter Gertsch23:08:2532.51,5374%
650Miguel Vandenbussche22:10:4432.12,1304%
651John Spruit21:46:1231.91,6824%
652francesco Strambi22:06:1631.81,4994%
653Christopher Epo21:32:5531.71,1354%
654Benjamin Aguilera11:50:0531.61,6982%
655Andrea Sfrisi12:28:2931.61,6982%
656Luca di persio12:34:3431.61,6982%
657peter jackson13:08:2731.61,6982%
658David Osorio11:53:1231.41,9802%
659Tim Joyce23:58:4931.42,2414%
660Julie Joyce24:46:3431.42,2414%
661Erik Sundt12:01:1531.31,4892%
662Mateusz Birecki22:03:5331.31,8124%
663Martijn van Muyden22:09:1931.31,8124%
664Andris Bigiris22:44:5431.31,8124%
665olaf homuth22:13:3031.21,1494%
666DAVID HAYTER22:25:3931.21,1494%
667Cedric Bernard21:59:1931.12,2544%
668Paul Turnbull21:51:4530.98524%
669Dean Raper21:48:0030.88524%
670Aleman (CycleChat)21:58:1530.81,3574%
671Jim Gray22:22:3330.81,8034%
672James Capes11:45:5930.71,7292%
673Luis Duarte22:29:5830.72,4854%
674Carlo Beuting22:46:5030.72,4854%
675Suesan McLachlan33:19:4430.51,8596%
676Robert Feakes22:16:2030.21,9284%
677Trespass22:07:3530.12,0034%
678G FS22:27:4130.12,0034%
679Maciej Pitach11:38:2730.01,8032%
680Harald Wolfgang11:45:1530.01,8032%
681Emmanuel Domis22:02:1530.01,1144%
682Jesus Maiz12:12:2530.01,8042%
683Alex Fletton12:23:1630.01,8032%
684Mark Laudo12:32:3830.01,8032%
685Dave Hathaway12:32:5430.01,8032%
686Andrew Duncombe12:37:1330.01,8032%
687Andrei Dordea21:36:3129.71,1094%
688Mike Mustard32:30:0829.71,9706%
689geht die sowas von Nüsse an22:32:0329.71,1094%
690R Louwerse21:30:3529.69394%
691Arjon de Kater21:27:5229.39344%
692Roger Coll Eroles11:38:5629.31,9802%
693Günter Tauber21:46:1228.81,1604%
694Henrik Mørk22:05:0428.81,1604%
695Robert Bellafronto23:16:0128.31,4034%
696Nic Breese22:14:0128.11,4034%
697Manfred Stienstra11:26:3427.81,0432%
698Danyel Fukkink21:43:5727.71,0714%
699richard allan21:47:1727.71,0714%
700SHANE CHARLES21:52:2027.71,0714%
701Berne Nyberg21:53:4527.71,0714%
702Nathan Budd21:46:5127.61,1254%
703James Spearman22:16:0127.61,6304%
704tr games21:11:5527.38974%
705Edwin Schuil21:33:3327.38974%
706Simon Jones22:39:2627.31,5914%
707Jonathan Peake11:45:2727.21,2412%
708Bob Tau12:20:4127.21,2412%
709Simon Thériault11:47:4327.01,1682%
710tanguy sterckx11:34:1926.91,1682%
711Jean Claude Monot22:14:5526.91,2554%
712Michael Messow22:03:0926.81,4654%
713Carlos Vieira11:35:3026.71,2872%
714David Vicente11:40:3826.71,2872%
715Artur Calbeto Marzo11:42:2426.71,2872%
716Klaas de Leth11:43:4926.71,2872%
717Jean-Pierre Garneau11:47:1326.71,2872%
718Christian Père11:57:0826.71,2882%
719Patrick D11:58:5326.71,2872%
720Aurore Behe12:05:1326.71,2872%
721imredoeleman@hotmail.nl12:06:0326.71,2902%
722naglepaul@ymail.com22:58:1526.72,0574%
723Joe Sharpe11:41:0226.51,2892%
724Marc Koopmans11:54:4426.51,2892%
725Pim Heijnen21:17:2926.19724%
726themechanicalwonder big g21:52:5026.19724%
727José Mutis22:59:0426.12,6314%
728Chris Ashley11:13:0925.81,1952%
729Sébastien Llamas11:21:1225.81,1952%
730Victor Van Den Berg11:26:5625.81,1952%
731Remco Doodkorte11:31:1325.81,1952%
732Tomasz Loranty11:36:3525.81,1952%
733Stéphane Rodier11:38:0525.81,1952%
734Martin Schmölz11:57:5225.81,7552%
735Franz Filzw.12:06:4425.81,7552%
736Rainer Ertl12:07:0325.81,7552%
737Marco Benato12:09:5025.81,7552%
738bianca laktatlounge12:13:2825.81,7552%
739Domenico Brogi12:19:5525.81,1952%
740Alberto Anzola12:58:3225.81,7552%
741Ken Bagnall11:22:4225.61,7992%
742Joshua Higgins11:46:4525.61,7992%
743Herbie Leinster21:53:2825.61,0834%
744Wolfgang Darwin12:10:5225.61,7992%
745Jana S.12:22:4425.61,7992%
746Erlend Simonsen12:43:4825.61,7992%
747Christian Luber22:59:2625.51,6724%
748Mark Hamilton21:58:3625.31,5884%
749Ferenc Nagy21:50:0325.22,0144%
750Bernhard Wolkerstorfer22:21:5325.21,6674%
751Jose Maria Argüeso Asenjo11:22:5824.71,2912%
752Radek Rogóż11:24:4324.71,2912%
753Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:31:0824.71,2912%
754Marek Wronecki11:34:0224.71,2912%
755Raul Rojas11:35:5124.71,5412%
756Xavier Munger11:43:2024.71,5412%
757Mikael Doudet11:46:0624.71,5412%
758andrew.cox@mailzone.com11:49:5324.71,5412%
759Olivier Bernard11:54:5124.71,5412%
760Keith Jackson11:59:0424.71,2912%
761M V12:28:4624.71,5412%
762gabi claver rodriguez21:56:4724.31,3984%
763Jean-Luc Olivès21:59:0024.01,5184%
764florian faure22:49:4724.01,5184%
765Patrick Steiger21:56:0323.81,7414%
766Giulia Mantica22:34:0623.71,8614%
767Tomasz Hanak11:11:4123.11,0872%
768Guy Beaven11:14:1123.11,0872%
769Jose Leandro11:19:0423.11,3772%
770Pierre Sven11:25:4023.11,3772%
771Gareth Davies11:37:0923.11,3772%
772Mauve Freire11:45:4623.11,3772%
773chung hsu11:47:1023.11,0872%
774Bart van Eggelen11:59:3923.11,3772%
775George Bussey12:04:1323.11,0872%
776Silvano Lorenzon21:30:1022.81,2454%
777Valentin Lisjak21:35:4022.81,2454%
778Bram Verweij10:54:1722.68802%
779Jana Seibt11:18:3422.68802%
780Thomas Schramm11:18:3522.68802%
781Erik11:20:4722.68802%
782low wai ming11:22:0622.68802%
783Piotr Gajewski11:22:3422.68802%
784Loïc Prieur-Drevon11:28:3722.68802%
785simon gleave11:37:1622.68802%
786Geneviève H11:44:3222.68802%
787Romano Corradi11:52:3422.68802%
788Philippe Maire21:47:3622.51,2404%
789Eddy Pronk21:50:3921.71,3514%
790François Cau11:16:1121.51,5842%
791Bruno Chabanas11:19:3221.51,5842%
792roby falsi11:22:0021.51,5842%
793chf fyr11:25:5821.51,5842%
794Ronald Hofman11:28:4621.51,5842%
795Eric Martin11:31:4421.51,5842%
796Daniel Murruni11:34:2121.51,5842%
797Johan Haaker11:40:0221.51,5842%
798Feuille Madame11:44:4721.51,5842%
799Jeff11:46:5021.51,5842%
800neil shuman11:50:0421.51,5842%
801Peruchon gerard11:57:5821.51,5842%
802russell rout12:02:2821.51,5842%
803Gratian Lup12:02:3321.51,5842%
804piotr jaracz12:02:4521.51,5842%
805Jesper Balslev12:03:1321.51,5842%
806Tierney White12:04:0721.51,5842%
807Davide Labi12:05:3121.51,5842%
808Giuliano Setzi12:27:3121.51,5842%
809A RF12:34:4921.51,5842%
810Laurence Manton12:56:2921.51,5842%
811Adel Petrusova21:38:2121.31,0914%
812Christoph Schröder22:47:0021.31,6164%
813Nolésa11:16:0321.09872%
814Peter Davies11:52:5521.01,4682%
815fabrizio motta11:22:0520.91,1462%
816David Toms11:32:1920.71,5932%
817Erik Gyllenstierna21:32:3620.61,2024%
818Ashok Manayangath22:27:5520.61,2024%
819Marcin Krzywonos11:04:1720.19872%
820Dominique Penhouet11:11:3820.11,2432%
821Frederic GEZ11:22:5720.19872%
822Vincent Francart11:26:0720.19872%
823Joseph Rossetti11:26:1120.19872%
824Flo w11:29:5520.19872%
825Roger CALS11:33:5020.19872%
826Jacky Ciszowski11:34:2920.11,2432%
827even olivier11:35:0220.19872%
828WIM SLIJTERS11:59:3820.11,2432%
829Neil Bell21:11:0519.81,3134%
830Frank Frank11:17:3019.84152%
831Rak Rakovica21:46:2519.81,3134%
832david pierre11:06:2719.61,3832%
833fixthefex11:34:0719.61,3832%
834Henri Frölich12:16:5619.61,3832%
835Annika Nijveld10:45:5519.02402%
836Cyril Charlot10:41:0117.84152%
837benedict wunner10:42:5017.84152%
838mario memmer10:45:0817.84152%
839Derek Jordan10:47:2717.84152%
840Marek Sehn10:48:3017.84152%
841Tom Geul10:48:4417.84152%
842Simon Schultz10:49:1517.84152%
843Matt Wilcko10:49:3317.84152%
844Thomas Desmarets10:49:4417.84152%
845Karen Andrea Zamorano Ehrlich10:50:2417.84152%
846Jose Somers10:51:0617.84152%
847Igor Zaus10:51:1417.84152%
848Wolfs Alain10:51:2117.84152%
849Martin Struijk10:52:4217.84152%
850Paul B10:53:5017.84152%
851Sander Lammertink10:53:5217.84152%
852aad twigt10:53:5817.84152%
853Manuel MOUILLARD10:54:2117.84152%
854Peter Clarke10:54:4817.84152%
855Anne van den Berg10:55:0217.84152%
856Elisa Z10:55:0917.84152%
857Ritzel Fuchs10:55:1917.84152%
858Christian Ditheridge10:55:4417.84152%
859Dimitrios N Servis10:56:1617.84152%
860Tim Parker10:56:1917.84152%
861Paul R10:56:4017.84152%
862Marius Macarescu10:56:5517.84152%
863Michael Gibbons10:57:0817.84152%
864Wojciech Jarosz10:57:4217.84152%
865S K10:57:5417.84152%
866Leszek Tomasiczek10:57:5717.84152%
867דני מנור10:58:0717.84152%
868Carl Jackaman10:58:2817.84152%
869Milos Rankovic10:58:3217.84152%
870didier le meur10:58:4117.84152%
871Katarina10:59:2417.84152%
872Maximilian Kaeser11:02:0617.84152%
873Thierry Thil11:03:1417.84152%
874kathy boreczek11:03:3817.84152%
875Karin van Ek11:05:0917.84152%
876Christian Kolesar11:05:1517.84152%
877Michele Mirabelli11:06:2517.84152%
878Steve Mayes11:06:5817.84152%
879Helmi Ijntema11:08:4717.84152%
880David Martins11:10:1117.84152%
881Karsten Ebeling11:10:3817.84152%
882Yuval Amar11:14:3117.84152%
883Charles Bonin11:15:0217.84152%
884Anne-Sophie Farine11:18:0217.84152%
885Thomas Buchholz11:24:5217.84152%
886To Yak11:27:1417.84152%
887Flex Morel10:55:5017.74262%
888Peter Jones10:48:4117.62402%
889Thorsten Brolle11:24:4917.61,2372%
890Matt Staniek11:51:3117.61,2372%
891Gert Wilms12:07:0617.61,2372%
892Paweł Drab10:31:5217.42402%
893Bastiaan Schoel10:33:2517.42402%
894Sjoerd Hoefnagel10:34:4017.42402%
895Daniel Dritty10:35:0317.42402%
896Michaël Caroline ARNOUX10:35:4817.42402%
897hugo de munnik10:37:0117.42402%
898Armand Pinkaarts10:38:1917.42402%
899Raul Munoz10:38:2717.42402%
900Jorn Curfs10:38:5017.42402%
901Frisco10:39:1117.42402%
902Maarten Schotte10:39:2817.42402%
903Peter Lijten10:39:4017.42402%
904Charlie Stowe10:40:0117.42402%
905Patrick Halbout10:40:2117.42402%
906Tom Dowling10:40:4917.42402%
907Ed Harman10:40:4917.42402%
908Jonathan Schnell10:40:5417.42402%
909Larry Evans10:41:0517.42402%
910Ferry Franzen10:41:0717.42402%
911Tomasz Bartosiewicz10:41:2417.42402%
912Remco de Vries10:42:2317.42402%
913Frans Herregraven10:43:3117.42402%
914veronique druilhet10:43:3417.42402%
915Jonas Avellana10:43:4217.42402%
916jeroen romeijn10:43:5717.42402%
917Biker Walt10:44:4717.42402%
918Vladimir Frantsuzov10:44:5817.42402%
919pappasbuzz10:46:2417.42402%
920Ian Thomson10:47:2117.42402%
921Antonio P10:47:2717.42402%
922Erik Van Hooff10:48:0517.42402%
923Michael Gass10:48:4717.42402%
924Jan Hogendoorn10:49:1517.42402%
925Jim Hopkins10:53:0117.42402%
926larry Fekkes10:53:2117.42402%
927Sharon Fairhurst10:53:4917.42402%
928cojocaru romulus10:54:2417.42402%
929Andrea Harrington10:59:3017.42402%
930Moray Brown11:09:2416.81,4012%
931Tim Wade11:26:3516.81,4012%
932benoitdubouloz11:36:0416.81,4012%
933Artur B11:55:1416.81,4012%
934Steven Mc Donald11:59:3816.81,4012%
935Ricard Andreu11:13:5416.61,3152%
936Klaas Hartman11:47:3916.61,3152%
937elena nelli12:03:0816.61,3152%
938Romain PRADEAU10:59:0316.37092%
939Gabriele M11:28:5016.37092%
940JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast11:39:0916.37092%
941Paul Barnes10:57:1416.29192%
942Bastiaan van der Kraan10:58:2116.29192%
943David Cook11:01:2816.29192%
944Thomas Groß11:03:5616.29192%
945Richard Gate11:04:3416.29192%
946Tierney White11:07:5516.29192%
947Andrew Nield11:12:3516.29192%
948Ferdinando Cipolletta11:15:5016.29192%
949Alessandro Laconi11:19:2316.29192%
950ernst bolt11:21:3016.29192%
951HABM Paineker11:30:5816.29192%
952Jojo Salentto11:41:1316.29192%
953vttsangenestois11:47:1616.29192%
954Elli Knittl10:42:4515.84262%
955Pete Jord10:55:2415.84262%
956papa du3811:53:2315.64262%
957Martin de Haan10:35:5915.44262%
958Denys Taylor10:39:2915.44262%
959Borun Cognon10:40:3915.44262%
960Tjeerd Huisman10:41:0115.44262%
961Martin Dyer10:41:3415.44262%
962Peter Muris10:41:3715.44262%
963Daniele Casazza10:42:3315.44262%
964Mauro Mezzenzana10:43:3315.44262%
965Mattcyclez10:44:1115.44262%
966Susan Parker10:48:1415.44262%
967Darren Moore10:48:3815.44262%
968martin bird10:49:1515.44262%
969Merinda Westcott10:50:2815.44262%
970Irma Grape10:50:3715.44262%
971David Matthews10:50:5215.44262%
972Daniel Kieneswenger10:51:0615.44262%
973Gert-Jan van Krevelen10:53:0315.44262%
974Matz Schmanski10:54:0915.44262%
975Alastair Reynolds10:54:2315.44262%
976Gerhard Bartoschek10:54:4015.44262%
977Eddie Byrne10:54:5515.44262%
978Sebastien Lorrette10:55:4215.49312%
979Gianluca Spagnolo10:56:2015.44262%
980Richatd Thorndale10:57:1915.44262%
981NEIL DIXON10:58:4115.44262%
982fred LACADEE10:59:5115.41,1372%
983Bruno Rodriguez11:01:1215.49312%
984Glenn Olsen11:07:5115.49312%
985patrick gagnon11:11:2315.44262%
986Chris Galley11:12:2215.49312%
987Dr Isolde Hertess11:12:2815.44262%
988Mark Bregman11:13:2415.49312%
989J Noel11:17:0815.44262%
990Paul Romkens10:48:3615.18922%
991r.ertl-pl@n-b.us10:56:5815.18922%
992Marcel Aust11:01:5315.18922%
993Chris Ivin11:05:5415.18922%
994Ole Weigelt11:07:3015.18922%
995Kloekie Kloekers11:12:0615.18922%
996T. Lau11:12:1515.18922%
997fabio pozzi11:22:0415.18922%
998Bettina Sibold11:40:4015.18922%
999Marc Chazaux11:20:1813.91,0842%
1000massimo berrutti11:30:2013.91,0842%
1001Natasja Jacobs11:37:4813.91,0842%
1002Vincent GADOULLET10:49:5013.49732%
1003Reinout Hesselink10:50:0413.47342%
1004Kees Janssen10:57:3013.47342%
1005Jean-Luc Olives10:58:2813.49732%
1006Łukasz Panek10:58:5613.47342%
1007Altar Dagistanli11:01:3513.47342%
1008jonny a11:10:3913.49732%
1009Michael Orr11:13:1113.49732%
1010avi ma11:16:3613.49732%
1011Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen11:19:1513.49732%
1012Paolo11:01:0213.11,3162%
1013rychu75011:21:2113.11,3162%
1014robert hernstrom10:44:0212.26992%
1015Maria Klemola10:48:2512.26992%
1016David C. Paul10:49:5712.26992%
1017Theo mercat10:50:4212.26992%
1018bruno lochet10:52:1012.26992%
1019jacky ciszowski10:53:1912.26992%
1020Flaviu Bozga10:55:1812.26992%
1021tainmount110:57:2012.26992%
1022Leonidas Moschopoulos11:05:2512.26992%
1023Kati Taal11:05:3912.26992%
1024xavier deligny11:07:4912.26992%
1025RAUL MENA11:15:3112.26992%
1026Wü Di11:17:2412.26992%
1027Robert Anderson11:18:5812.26992%
1028anthony mccormack11:22:0112.26992%
1029Ferg Den11:25:0312.26992%
1030Guillaume Taillier11:28:0912.26992%
1031Don Walker11:44:0812.26992%
1032Denis Richard11:46:3012.26992%
1033Mike Wood10:41:1111.86942%
1034Romain Vagner10:42:0411.86942%
1035Menno Reitsma10:44:0211.86942%
1036Yannick Lavalley10:47:0911.86942%
1037Albert Lauchner10:48:2411.86942%
1038Krista Bruns10:48:3111.86942%
1039Chess Piano10:50:3311.86942%
1040tito ciotoli10:50:3311.86942%
1041Sjoerd de Vries10:51:3511.86942%
1042Måns Kärnekull10:51:4711.86942%
1043Alain Blando10:52:0111.86942%
1044Fabio Nofix10:55:5211.86942%
1045Eric Goossens10:57:1711.86942%
1046letsjumpagain letsjumpagain10:59:4911.86942%
1047Ole Karlsen10:59:5311.86942%
1048Boris Zikorsky11:00:2611.86942%
1049Jan Kulhánek11:02:4411.86942%
1050Jan Beuting11:06:5511.86942%
1051Fabrizio Barbero11:07:4911.86942%
1052C C11:08:1811.86942%
1053agnes chomette11:29:2411.86942%
1054katxus10:58:1111.49592%
1055Glyn Williams11:02:3211.49592%
1056anita saycell11:03:2411.49592%
1057Denis D10:56:1611.05462%
1058Laurent Arzur10:37:4010.75462%
1059Cosnier Valentin10:39:0610.75462%
1060Gijs van der Bent10:39:4810.75462%
1061Frédéric MOHN10:41:3210.75462%
1062Reinhard Hendler10:42:2410.75462%
1063Oliver Saillard10:42:3910.75462%
1064Michael Selmer Jensen10:44:0610.75462%
1065thierry gaillard10:44:1910.75462%
1066Arjen vdG10:44:5310.75462%
1067Андрей Некрасов10:46:4710.75462%
1068David Neilson10:47:1310.75462%
1069Massimo Berrutti10:49:0610.75462%
1070Atención al cliente | Custom4.us10:49:5510.75462%
1071fabio casolini10:50:2010.75462%
1072Werner Buehler10:50:2210.75462%
1073sandro cerdini10:50:5910.75462%
1074ludo cassen10:51:1510.75462%
1075Christophe BONNIN10:51:3710.75462%
1076Olivier L10:51:5610.75462%
1077christian turies10:52:0510.75462%
1078Eric Guinee10:53:5910.75462%
1079Choub Bidou10:54:0510.75462%
1080Laurent Mercier10:56:2710.75462%
1081Prosper Dubouloz11:05:1510.75462%
1082tom leblond11:06:5210.75462%
1083femke arnouts11:11:2810.75462%
1084alessandro barra10:27:029.96572%
1085Emanuel Svensson10:36:369.96572%
1086David De Vleesschauwer10:36:419.96572%
1087Andrew Clark10:36:459.96572%
1088Mike Arnold10:41:409.96572%
1089Maarten Hendriks10:42:079.96572%
1090Marcin Kuthan10:42:099.96572%
1091Juan José Aguilar10:45:109.96572%
1092Kristian Lauridsen10:45:189.96572%
1093Mariusz Dębiński10:45:229.96572%
1094Robert Krug10:45:309.96572%
1095Scott DeMello10:46:559.96572%
1096RS Carpentry10:46:569.96572%
1097Luka Pesic10:46:589.96572%
1098Liam McCormick10:47:549.96572%
1099Mats Jensen-Urstad10:48:169.96572%
1100Clare Garewal10:48:239.96572%
1101Padraig McKeever10:48:459.96572%
1102Boris Søgaard Hansen10:49:259.96572%
1103Norman Mattson10:49:599.96572%
1104Tryon Bike10:50:449.96572%
1105Rik The Vliet10:50:519.96572%
1106Lee10:51:049.96572%
1107Bruce Kantor10:51:189.96572%
1108Claire Sharp10:52:169.96572%
1109Maz Itcha10:52:349.96572%
1110Martin Buckett10:54:119.96572%
1111Manuel Bonnin10:55:259.96572%
1112Marc Stracke10:57:049.96572%
1113Willard Christman10:57:139.96572%
1114Marco Nicolis10:57:179.96572%
1115Pierre Laperriere10:58:009.96572%
1116Adam Gillett10:58:549.96572%
1117Per Ivar Trovatn11:00:369.96572%
1118Robert Kurbiel11:04:499.96572%
1119Jan ter Linde11:05:469.96572%
1120Bogumiła Podwójci11:06:179.96572%
1121Sarah Corbyn11:07:289.96572%
1122Rob Ayris11:08:449.96572%
1123Gesuela Siciliano11:10:099.96572%
1124Robert Holzer11:12:189.96572%
1125stephen wood11:16:239.96572%