2018 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between March 20 and Dec 31 to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 36
Total Distance: 634 km
Total Elevation: 33,096 m

Start Date: March 20, 2018
End Date: December 31, 2018
Difficulty: 27,597
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Sugarloaf7.72602570994.31 
2Magnolia7.316667591074.43 
3James Canyon11.22674543844.07 
4Flagstaff9.04665607884.69 
5Arcalís13.948336201204.62 
6Port de Cabus20.08941733794.31 
7Coll d’Ordino10.494703462374.4 
8Port d’Envalira (West side)11.947175091284.5 
9Passo Di Costalunga from Vigo di Fassa9.713312602464.11 
10Passo San Pellegrino10.78656517984.19 
11Colle dell’Agnello13.9410851067974.83 
12Cormet de Roselend from Bourg-Saint-Maurice (South side)271169893814.39 
13Furka Pass from Realp15.128907521324.61 
14St.Gotthard Pass16.159187411694.53 
15Nufenen Pass14.6811311085974.65 
16Matter Valley21.866664381514.04 
17Col De La Madeleine24.64154412451784.6 
18Col de la Croix de Fer from Allemond28.81152212971704.63 
19Col Du Tourmalet (East Side)17.55126210942544.63 
20Col d’Aubisque via Col du Soulor19.659437783124.61 
21Coll de la Rabassa16.619877301184.31 
22Santa Fe De Montseny34.61223789694.23 
23Star Wars Canyon, Jedi transition, Death Valley30.268655641084.14 
24Coll de la Gallina11.4957936894.65 
25Col du Portalet (South side, Aragón)16.716264201604.48 
26Alto de Teix and Port de Benifallim (South side)35.111176858964.48 
27Timmelsjoch (Austrian side)12.347376751084.61 
28Kuhtaisattel from Oetz (West side)17.6312381152694.43 
29Colle del Gallo9.414863671274.34 
30Madonna del Ghisallo25.331178984874.77 
31Kuhtaisattel from Innsbruck-Land (East side)18.2411621056564.7 
32La Tierra10.47585741864.6 
33Croix de Coeur14.9811781001753.78 
34Colle del Nivolet (Part 1)35.9411487271143.81 
35Colle del Nivolet (Part 2)24.3512601102874.48 
36Valle Dei Forni9.486056411244.55 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic3628:47:43634.933,074100%
Alan Gunner3629:58:55634.933,074100%
Silvano Turati3631:31:15634.933,074100%
4Dave Wade3631:45:52634.933,075100%
5Gunnar Tojren3633:22:37634.933,073100%
6Augustin Sporis3637:45:46634.933,075100%
7B E3637:56:46634.933,074100%
8Indalecio Lekerika3638:12:07634.933,075100%
9Peter Holpar3644:29:28634.933,076100%
10Paul Ellis3650:04:56634.933,075100%
11Thomas Schöfer3651:35:05634.933,076100%
12Max Wall3032:51:55457.825,59683%
13john guinn2727:31:54482.924,66275%
14Aleman (CycleChat)2524:52:26421.622,34769%
15Raf Van Grieken2326:43:30410.820,44363%
16Asa Post2123:52:43336.716,66558%
17Timothy Dunnigan2022:50:29383.118,33755%
18Henrik Sørensen1923:34:46329.116,95352%
19David Kings1926:11:05357.020,01252%
20Graham Lowe1717:46:01283.213,22647%
21Richatd Thorndale1727:36:46243.313,62247%
22Alexey Demenev1518:08:09258.412,59041%
23Adam Bridgen1417:27:07212.112,22938%
24Ilja Booij138:10:14151.89,04336%
25Martin Dyer1310:25:55168.49,69836%
26Jacob Heckmann1214:53:44170.110,14133%
27Fabrice Maisonneuve1216:32:31237.312,97633%
28David Marcel1111:55:51187.111,06130%
29John Jardine1114:00:36223.711,83730%
30lee Marshall106:11:58112.36,55427%
31erik bruin109:52:53150.28,79927%
32Hans Petiet1010:00:12148.36,88627%
33David Descamps1010:13:13161.98,83927%
34John Gaasbeek1012:05:58174.89,62027%
35Maarten Kroon98:18:43163.68,60025%
36Saskia van Zijp99:38:04140.28,50825%
37Vadim Mataev911:26:44190.610,20425%
38Daniel Beale87:42:57132.46,62522%
39Dean Hallam75:50:0386.95,64419%
40Claire Sharp76:20:2699.94,13419%
41Tigo Star76:25:11137.06,02119%
42Tristan Kramers77:14:09131.47,24319%
43Tom Smeets77:15:37153.26,68019%
44Jesús de Miguel González77:23:27126.56,09419%
45Peter Vriesman78:09:34106.65,77719%
46Dani78:36:13110.26,49519%
47Tony Wilby79:36:33130.87,39119%
48Volker Scheid710:11:34177.87,91619%
49Louis Veltmeijer710:39:28129.37,68919%
50Mark Harris711:07:26146.67,44719%
51Geir Skaugen63:50:4484.43,37616%
52Alex Brown65:44:0481.54,57416%
53Wouter Mebis66:45:1297.95,06716%
54Roel-Jan Mouw67:55:34115.65,82416%
55Gabriele M68:00:2998.24,54316%
56Iwona K68:52:3499.45,36516%
57randy berlin54:46:3049.33,44013%
58Vasco Amorim54:53:5559.42,95413%
59Anton Kochegarov55:08:3285.14,05413%
60kc Claffy55:46:3764.83,37813%
61filip degryse56:24:4674.25,42713%
62Lesquale57:02:06104.74,38313%
63Henrik Mørk57:17:5275.64,89813%
64D Speelman42:41:4746.92,72811%
65Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland43:03:0942.42,86111%
66Peter Kroon43:08:0661.22,98011%
67Patrick Reinquin43:13:0549.52,90911%
68Pierluca Della Sala43:21:2150.22,90011%
69Reinout Hesselink43:22:4351.43,16111%
70Gert-Jan Otten43:49:4450.52,92711%
71Des Garrett43:52:4385.23,57811%
72mouse jam44:27:5839.92,11911%
73Christopher Epo44:28:3669.44,20611%
74Matthias Marquardt44:39:2066.73,59911%
75Ricardo Pannekoek45:17:0367.83,80311%
76Lukasz Pilny45:34:1293.84,17211%
77Jan Beuting45:35:3779.33,21011%
78Michael Novich46:19:01106.34,32611%
79linda stocks48:03:4460.63,52411%
80Marcel Aust31:34:0728.61,4198%
81B McM31:41:1427.41,7318%
82Jordy Marteijn31:51:4229.61,2838%
83Björn Koopmans31:57:5341.21,9288%
84Irma Grape31:59:1529.41,6708%
85Matthias Schlaffer32:02:5436.61,5808%
86Yves Livernois32:11:0233.81,8938%
87Eric Maltais32:24:1143.21,8668%
88Bart Beuten32:38:3150.32,4038%
89Frederik Vanrietvelde32:40:0738.52,4168%
90stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl32:46:1059.42,4128%
91Johan Hoeke32:48:1142.12,3248%
92John Hanson33:21:2943.53,0668%
93Jan-Willem Scheerder33:22:0552.42,8958%
94Zoe Monro33:22:1331.72,4468%
95Michael Vonwald33:25:4437.92,1428%
96Alexjei Rais33:45:3770.72,9768%
97pieter jansen33:58:1844.02,3998%
98makarov2534:00:1770.42,9788%
99Bernhard Henrich34:02:0657.43,6968%
100Gerald Kamphorst34:18:0756.23,6378%
101Mark Greedy34:25:5071.14,3298%
102David Martínez Soto34:27:1571.82,8908%
103Gerhald Schutte21:12:3019.18145%
104Tomas Widerberg21:24:1019.91,0605%
105Kirk Peterson21:25:1819.99545%
106Mauro Mezzenzana21:25:4420.21,1415%
107veronique druilhet21:26:2620.27995%
108Ben Stewart21:30:2422.81,3185%
109Louis Dupuis21:33:5731.69935%
110Gintaras Abramavicius21:36:1427.21,0955%
111corsarec21:36:3121.71,0475%
112Jörg Schädlich21:38:2331.69935%
113Marco Gammella21:38:3423.71,4145%
114Jaap Mulder21:39:1520.61,1585%
115Martin Budd21:40:0839.71,3495%
116Matteo Sozzi21:43:1932.11,6595%
117Carlos Ferreira21:44:1532.31,2445%
118Jan Kulhánek21:46:5119.91,0655%
119Peter Wierenga21:49:2031.91,5185%
120Frank Frank21:49:2619.18145%
121Ivo Beetz21:49:4029.01,8185%
122Enrico Rieti21:49:4434.81,6585%
123Jayne Crowder21:52:4021.71,2535%
124Anssi Kesonen21:55:3023.71,1625%
125Riccardo Rehfeld21:56:1330.92,0525%
126Mark Prior21:56:2827.71,6465%
127Wojciech Jarosz21:56:5931.31,1485%
128Frederic GEZ21:57:4930.61,4115%
129kms-321@hotmail.com21:57:5331.12,0985%
130vf0594522:04:5021.01,0505%
131Philippe Bonnet22:05:5319.71,3205%
132Graeme Carruthers22:06:3131.31,8115%
133Luke Bogash22:06:5125.61,4045%
134dwilis297922:07:1331.31,8115%
135Rene van Leeuwen22:10:2830.61,8205%
136Robert Bellafronto22:10:4023.41,3175%
137Peter Klug22:13:2429.02,2225%
138Dieter Van Stichel22:14:5833.61,7775%
139Christian Luber22:15:1031.69935%
140russell rout22:16:0031.61,9225%
141tainmount122:22:0025.91,8035%
142Krist Biebauw22:25:0847.21,8385%
143Ard Ammerlaan22:28:1234.22,2515%
144thirard michel22:31:4541.51,6085%
145Kim Schou22:35:0234.81,6585%
146R VB22:35:1566.22,0045%
147Sergio Real22:36:0646.41,7835%
148aad twigt22:36:4534.81,6585%
149Alexander Rankin22:38:2537.22,2075%
150Raoul Mena22:41:0637.22,2075%
151Carl Börjesson22:41:1431.62,3225%
152Gregor22:46:1236.41,6535%
153sébastien rebeyrolles22:51:5548.52,4675%
154jean-françois Poiraud22:51:5537.22,2075%
155Ronald Pulleman22:58:0830.92,0525%
156Pete Norris23:13:2249.02,7975%
157Jos Tusveld23:14:5960.22,3965%
158martin mcgowan23:17:2946.42,7865%
159peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz23:19:0046.42,7865%
160Carlos Gonçalves23:21:4160.22,3965%
161Hageman23:21:4642.92,4375%
162Erik Gyllenstierna23:24:5460.22,3965%
163Hans Meinders23:33:3260.22,3965%
164Tassos Klitsinaris23:48:4460.22,3965%
165Steve F23:53:2160.22,3965%
166George Thomaidis24:05:2160.22,3965%
167Arlindo Van Damme10:26:159.73292%
168steve avery10:26:409.73292%
169Petri Ekfors10:27:339.44852%
170Ben Guthrie10:28:299.73292%
171Tommy Donald10:28:469.73292%
172James Greedy10:31:249.73292%
173Nichan Zourikian10:31:369.73292%
174Jean Xhaet10:32:399.73292%
175John Mulvaney10:33:159.73292%
176Silvano Lorenzon10:33:179.44852%
177Roger van Weersch10:34:109.73292%
178Marco Barbieri10:34:269.44852%
179Simon Broomfield10:35:349.73292%
180Marianne Schou10:36:369.73292%
181Gareth Davies10:36:447.76022%
182Jasper van Dijk10:37:179.44852%
183Maurice Crabbe10:37:449.73292%
184Leon Olde Nordkamp10:37:4810.86562%
185rob luyten10:38:209.44852%
186Paul Woolgar10:39:0210.54692%
187Danie Kritzinger10:39:2910.54692%
188István Csákány10:41:229.44852%
189Stephen Cummings10:41:4610.54692%
190thierry marc10:43:409.44852%
191J Lee Wamble10:43:5110.55802%
192Ray Van Kogelenberg10:44:0610.54692%
193phil bond10:44:149.06652%
194Eddy Pronk10:44:289.06652%
195petrov.wlad10:44:5310.55802%
196Ryan Bolton10:45:0010.55802%
197Andre van Ark10:46:0910.55802%
198Sven Kurzeder10:46:1512.47372%
199Kim Pigge10:46:1910.86562%
200Marc Schmerder10:47:0610.55802%
201Ole Weigelt10:47:0712.07182%
202Nick Verhelst10:47:5813.98332%
203Edwin Tukker10:48:119.44852%
204jean michel fevre10:48:1312.47372%
205mohamad raouf10:48:2510.55802%
206Paul Turnbull10:49:579.44852%
207Chess Piano10:50:1712.07182%
208Raphaël S10:50:369.56042%
209Eelco Korpershoek10:50:5413.98332%
210Ton van de Geijn10:51:2816.29202%
211Val Oakenfold10:51:3321.96642%
212Matthias Sammer10:51:459.44852%
213David Avery10:52:5316.76262%
214Jim van den Berg10:53:0719.79442%
215Krik Wefers Bettink10:53:1816.29202%
216Hubert Foery10:53:2512.07182%
217Hendrik Thielemann10:53:3112.47372%
218Mark Thompson10:54:429.44852%
219Yves Verstuyf10:55:0312.07182%
220Roy Malone10:56:0713.98332%
221Charles Wijnker10:56:4013.98332%
222Rasmus Olsen10:56:5916.76262%
223Bernard McLaughlin10:57:0312.07182%
224C Nederkoorn10:59:2221.96642%
225Paul Dixon10:59:5015.18922%
226Manfred Schwarz10:59:5213.98332%
227Michele Mirabelli11:00:0610.55802%
228Jose Luis Vázquez11:00:3619.79442%
229Klaas Hartman11:01:2216.76262%
230Erik Culemborg11:01:2410.54692%
231Hennie Dekker11:01:3310.54692%
232podelu8611:01:3913.98332%
233BERT- SAV11:02:0513.98332%
234Pepijn Pinkse11:02:1216.29192%
235Jussi Heiro11:02:1517.61,2372%
236Peter Clarke11:02:4616.76262%
237Andrew Madsen11:03:4717.61,2632%
238Sami Aura11:04:2117.61,2372%
239benoitdubouloz11:04:2214.71,1322%
240Roberto Massa11:04:2625.31,1742%
241Erik Steenbergen11:05:0616.76262%
242Niels Veldman11:06:2816.29202%
243P. Wortelboer11:06:4219.79442%
244Mart Ber11:07:2317.61,2372%
245Em Turner11:08:1219.79442%
246Sietze Hamstra11:09:1116.29202%
247Veteran 8011:09:4613.98332%
248gael viclin11:10:0217.61,2632%
249Francesco Rossi.Ruggia11:11:1515.18922%
250Ben Stirrup11:11:1520.19412%
251Denis D11:12:2213.98332%
252Nathan Budd11:12:3918.31,1622%
253Vaughn P11:14:5527.01,1682%
254Knut Müller11:15:4413.98332%
255Vincent GADOULLET11:16:1417.61,2632%
256jon hosking11:17:2730.38642%
257sibert houben11:17:4019.79442%
258Frank Jansen11:18:3113.91,0852%
259Carlo Beuting11:20:5419.79442%
260emanuele nicolé11:20:5913.91,0852%
261Stéphane Sigouin11:22:4517.61,2632%
262Johan Walesław11:23:4524.31,2552%
263Mariusz Graban11:25:1225.31,1742%
264Joeri Veldeman11:25:1817.61,2372%
265Vlad Naoukin11:26:5130.38642%
266Tom Eklund11:28:5513.91,0852%
267Graeme MacDonald11:29:0417.61,2632%
268Raymond Bout11:29:1117.61,2632%
269ricrog11:29:5521.96642%
270Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:31:4819.79442%
271Karin van Ek11:32:0619.79442%
272Chris Roebuck11:34:4515.01,1782%
273Bart Koekkoek11:35:2825.31,1742%
274John O Loughlin11:35:3527.01,1682%
275Paul Hutchin11:36:0427.01,1682%
276Peter Muris11:36:0725.31,1742%
277John Savill11:39:1130.38642%
278Rasmus Holm Hansen11:43:1928.81,5232%
279Alfred Neumann11:43:2417.61,2632%
280Andrew Knight11:44:1624.71,5422%
281jo chambefort11:44:4919.79442%
282John Armour11:46:1928.81,5232%
283Laurent Chassin11:46:3828.81,5232%
284David Croft11:46:4228.81,5232%
285Simon Willmot11:48:0317.61,2632%
286Steven Bannell11:48:2828.81,5232%
287robbie mores11:51:5035.11,1742%
288Peter Hasperhoven11:52:3025.31,1742%
289Manuel Gundolf11:53:5535.11,1752%
290Tommy Donald11:54:4036.01,1402%
291Stephen Laurent11:54:4024.71,5422%
292Henrik Malec11:55:1124.71,5422%
293Dick Koch11:56:2636.01,1412%
294Azeem Nizam11:58:4019.79442%
295Bernhard Wolkerstorfer11:59:4936.01,1402%
296Stuart Crowder12:02:2924.71,5422%
297MrThepits12:04:3528.81,5232%
298Johan den Hartog12:07:2528.81,5232%
299Rick van Schaik12:19:4924.71,5412%
300Charlie McLachlan12:43:0128.81,5232%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic7257:03:541,241.961,771200%
Alan Gunner5847:25:13944.250,745161%
Dave Wade4440:20:26785.841,262122%
4David Marcel4153:04:19771.150,254113%
5Paul Ellis4256:49:46705.737,181116%
6Indalecio Lekerika4041:38:02689.036,280111%
7Peter Holpar3846:50:30662.934,808105%
8Gunnar Tojren3834:43:10658.334,391105%
9Augustin Sporis3838:48:48654.834,029105%
10Silvano Turati3631:31:15634.933,074100%
11B E3637:56:46634.933,074100%
12Thomas Schöfer3651:35:05634.933,076100%
13Max Wall3537:30:28510.729,38897%
14john guinn2929:24:13508.226,52780%
15David Kings2538:42:30506.428,28669%
16Aleman (CycleChat)2829:02:15491.225,20477%
17Raf Van Grieken2428:24:51446.021,61866%
18Timothy Dunnigan2022:50:29383.118,33755%
19Asa Post2123:52:43336.716,66558%
20Henrik Sørensen1923:34:46329.116,95352%
21Graham Lowe1717:46:01283.213,22647%
22Alexey Demenev1518:08:09258.412,59041%
23Fabrice Maisonneuve1317:55:53254.914,23936%
24Richatd Thorndale1727:36:46243.313,62247%
25John Jardine1215:00:41237.612,67033%
26Adam Bridgen1519:31:30229.613,49241%
27Robert Bellafronto1520:19:48200.211,79241%
28Jacob Heckmann1417:19:40196.011,69138%
29Vadim Mataev911:26:44190.610,20425%
30David Descamps1312:05:17190.210,29336%
31John Gaasbeek1113:35:36189.510,75230%
32Volker Scheid710:11:34177.87,91619%
33Hans Petiet1111:16:48170.27,55030%
34Martin Dyer1310:25:55168.49,69836%
35Maarten Kroon98:18:43163.68,60025%
36Ilja Booij148:46:49162.69,69938%
37Michael Novich99:18:25158.86,67325%
38Mark Harris811:49:29157.17,91722%
39Tom Smeets77:15:37153.26,68019%
40erik bruin109:52:53150.28,79927%
41Tristan Kramers88:27:37149.08,50622%
42Daniel Beale98:33:34146.47,45825%
43Roel-Jan Mouw810:50:58145.08,08822%
44Dani1010:26:36140.97,76427%
45Saskia van Zijp99:38:04140.28,50825%
46Tigo Star76:25:11137.06,02119%
47Tony Wilby79:36:33130.87,39119%
48Louis Veltmeijer710:39:28129.37,68919%
49Jesús de Miguel González77:23:27126.56,09419%
50Peter Vriesman89:35:49126.36,72122%
51lee Marshall106:11:58112.36,55427%
52Claire Sharp87:13:54110.74,79022%
53Gabriele M79:15:09110.25,26119%
54Alexjei Rais45:34:30106.64,11611%
55Lesquale57:02:06104.74,38313%
56Mark Greedy46:15:02100.05,85211%
57Iwona K68:52:3499.45,36516%
58Wouter Mebis66:45:1297.95,06716%
59Peter Kroon64:59:5895.34,75316%
60Lukasz Pilny45:34:1293.84,17211%
61Dean Hallam75:50:0386.95,64419%
62Des Garrett43:52:4385.23,57811%
63Anton Kochegarov55:08:3285.14,05413%
64Geir Skaugen63:50:4484.43,37616%
65Ricardo Pannekoek56:29:4981.74,63613%
66Alex Brown65:44:0481.54,57416%
67Jan Beuting45:35:3779.33,21011%
68Henrik Mørk57:17:5275.64,89813%
69filip degryse56:24:4674.25,42713%
70kc Claffy67:03:3572.63,98116%
71David Martínez Soto34:27:1571.82,8908%
72makarov2534:00:1770.42,9788%
73Jan-Willem Scheerder44:55:1470.04,13211%
74Christopher Epo44:28:3669.44,20611%
75Vasco Amorim65:43:4468.83,43916%
76Matthias Marquardt44:39:2066.73,59911%
77R VB22:35:1566.22,0045%
78Eric Maltais43:31:1565.12,53011%
79linda stocks48:03:4460.63,52411%
80Jos Tusveld23:14:5960.22,3965%
81Carlos Gonçalves23:21:4160.22,3965%
82Erik Gyllenstierna23:24:5460.22,3965%
83Hans Meinders23:33:3260.22,3965%
84Tassos Klitsinaris23:48:4460.22,3965%
85Steve F23:53:2160.22,3965%
86George Thomaidis24:05:2160.22,3965%
87stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl32:46:1059.42,4128%
88Bernhard Henrich34:02:0657.43,6968%
89Gerald Kamphorst34:18:0756.23,6378%
90Frederik Vanrietvelde43:49:0455.23,40411%
91Vaughn P22:35:1654.02,3365%
92Reinout Hesselink43:22:4351.43,16111%
93Ard Ammerlaan33:40:0450.83,2398%
94Gert-Jan Otten43:49:4450.52,92711%
95Bart Beuten32:38:3150.32,4038%
96Pierluca Della Sala43:21:2150.22,90011%
97Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland53:36:4350.23,46413%
98Patrick Reinquin43:13:0549.52,90911%
99Stephen Laurent23:55:2649.53,0855%
100Rick van Schaik24:45:2749.53,0835%
101randy berlin54:46:3049.33,44013%
102Pete Norris23:13:2249.02,7975%
103sébastien rebeyrolles22:51:5548.52,4675%
104Krist Biebauw22:25:0847.21,8385%
105D Speelman42:41:4746.92,72811%
106Sergio Real22:36:0646.41,7835%
107martin mcgowan23:17:2946.42,7865%
108peter@youngwilkinson.co.nz23:19:0046.42,7865%
109kms-321@hotmail.com33:04:0246.13,2768%
110benoitdubouloz33:20:4544.13,3978%
111pieter jansen33:58:1844.02,3998%
112John Hanson33:21:2943.53,0668%
113Hageman23:21:4642.92,4375%
114Johan Hoeke32:48:1142.12,3248%
115Eelco Korpershoek32:38:3341.82,4988%
116thirard michel22:31:4541.51,6085%
117Björn Koopmans31:57:5341.21,9288%
118mouse jam44:27:5839.92,11911%
119Ivo Beetz32:29:1839.82,4748%
120Martin Budd21:40:0839.71,3495%
121Michael Vonwald33:25:4437.92,1428%
122Alexander Rankin22:38:2537.22,2075%
123Raoul Mena22:41:0637.22,2075%
124jean-françois Poiraud22:51:5537.22,2075%
125Matthias Schlaffer32:02:5436.61,5808%
126Gregor22:46:1236.41,6535%
127Tommy Donald11:54:4036.01,1402%
128Dick Koch11:56:2636.01,1412%
129Bernhard Wolkerstorfer11:59:4936.01,1402%
130Joeri Veldeman22:54:5335.32,4745%
131Ben Stewart32:19:1635.22,0558%
132robbie mores11:51:5035.11,1742%
133Manuel Gundolf11:53:5535.11,1752%
134Vincent GADOULLET22:41:0635.12,5265%
135Enrico Rieti21:49:4434.81,6585%
136Kim Schou22:35:0234.81,6585%
137aad twigt22:36:4534.81,6585%
138Yves Livernois32:11:0233.81,8938%
139Dieter Van Stichel22:14:5833.61,7775%
140Carlos Ferreira21:44:1532.31,2445%
141Matteo Sozzi21:43:1932.11,6595%
142Peter Wierenga21:49:2031.91,5185%
143Zoe Monro33:22:1331.72,4468%
144Louis Dupuis21:33:5731.69935%
145Jörg Schädlich21:38:2331.69935%
146Christian Luber22:15:1031.69935%
147russell rout22:16:0031.61,9225%
148Carl Börjesson22:41:1431.62,3225%
149Wojciech Jarosz21:56:5931.31,1485%
150Graeme Carruthers22:06:3131.31,8115%
151dwilis297922:07:1331.31,8115%
152Riccardo Rehfeld21:56:1330.92,0525%
153Ronald Pulleman22:58:0830.92,0525%
154veronique druilhet32:19:2730.71,2688%
155Frederic GEZ21:57:4930.61,4115%
156Rene van Leeuwen22:10:2830.61,8205%
157jon hosking11:17:2730.38642%
158Vlad Naoukin11:26:5130.38642%
159John Savill11:39:1130.38642%
160Jordy Marteijn31:51:4229.61,2838%
161Irma Grape31:59:1529.41,6708%
162Jean Xhaet31:51:2229.19888%
163Peter Klug22:13:2429.02,2225%
164Rasmus Holm Hansen11:43:1928.81,5232%
165John Armour11:46:1928.81,5232%
166Laurent Chassin11:46:3828.81,5232%
167David Croft11:46:4228.81,5232%
168Steven Bannell11:48:2828.81,5232%
169MrThepits12:04:3528.81,5232%
170Johan den Hartog12:07:2528.81,5232%
171Charlie McLachlan12:43:0128.81,5232%
172Marcel Aust31:34:0728.61,4198%
173Roy Malone21:54:0127.91,6655%
174Mark Prior21:56:2827.71,6465%
175B McM31:41:1427.41,7318%
176Gintaras Abramavicius21:36:1427.21,0955%
177John O Loughlin11:35:3527.01,1682%
178Paul Hutchin11:36:0427.01,1682%
179tainmount122:22:0025.91,8035%
180Luke Bogash22:06:5125.61,4045%
181Roberto Massa11:04:2625.31,1742%
182Mariusz Graban11:25:1225.31,1742%
183Bart Koekkoek11:35:2825.31,1742%
184Peter Muris11:36:0725.31,1742%
185Peter Hasperhoven11:52:3025.31,1742%
186Andrew Knight11:44:1624.71,5422%
187Henrik Malec11:55:1124.71,5422%
188Stuart Crowder12:02:2924.71,5422%
189Johan Walesław11:23:4524.31,2552%
190Marco Gammella21:38:3423.71,4145%
191Anssi Kesonen21:55:3023.71,1625%
192Val Oakenfold10:51:3321.96642%
193C Nederkoorn10:59:2221.96642%
194ricrog11:29:5521.96642%
195corsarec21:36:3121.71,0475%
196Jayne Crowder21:52:4021.71,2535%
197vf0594522:04:5021.01,0505%
198mohamad raouf21:37:3220.91,1615%
199Jaap Mulder21:39:1520.61,1585%
200Mauro Mezzenzana21:25:4420.21,1415%
201Ben Stirrup11:11:1520.19412%
202Tomas Widerberg21:24:1019.91,0605%
203Kirk Peterson21:25:1819.99545%
204Jan Kulhánek21:46:5119.91,0655%
205Jim van den Berg10:53:0719.79442%
206Jose Luis Vázquez11:00:3619.79442%
207P. Wortelboer11:06:4219.79442%
208Em Turner11:08:1219.79442%
209sibert houben11:17:4019.79442%
210Carlo Beuting11:20:5419.79442%
211Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:31:4819.79442%
212Karin van Ek11:32:0619.79442%
213jo chambefort11:44:4919.79442%
214Azeem Nizam11:58:4019.79442%
215Philippe Bonnet22:05:5319.71,3205%
216Gerhald Schutte21:12:3019.18145%
217Frank Frank21:49:2619.18145%
218Nathan Budd11:12:3918.31,1622%
219Eddy Pronk21:29:0318.11,3315%
220Jussi Heiro11:02:1517.61,2372%
221Andrew Madsen11:03:4717.61,2632%
222Sami Aura11:04:2117.61,2372%
223Mart Ber11:07:2317.61,2372%
224gael viclin11:10:0217.61,2632%
225Stéphane Sigouin11:22:4517.61,2632%
226Graeme MacDonald11:29:0417.61,2632%
227Raymond Bout11:29:1117.61,2632%
228Alfred Neumann11:43:2417.61,2632%
229Simon Willmot11:48:0317.61,2632%
230David Avery10:52:5316.76262%
231Rasmus Olsen10:56:5916.76262%
232Klaas Hartman11:01:2216.76262%
233Peter Clarke11:02:4616.76262%
234Erik Steenbergen11:05:0616.76262%
235Ton van de Geijn10:51:2816.29202%
236Krik Wefers Bettink10:53:1816.29202%
237Pepijn Pinkse11:02:1216.29192%
238Niels Veldman11:06:2816.29202%
239Sietze Hamstra11:09:1116.29202%
240Paul Dixon10:59:5015.18922%
241Francesco Rossi.Ruggia11:11:1515.18922%
242Chris Roebuck11:34:4515.01,1782%
243Nick Verhelst10:47:5813.98332%
244Charles Wijnker10:56:4013.98332%
245Manfred Schwarz10:59:5213.98332%
246podelu8611:01:3913.98332%
247BERT- SAV11:02:0513.98332%
248Veteran 8011:09:4613.98332%
249Denis D11:12:2213.98332%
250Knut Müller11:15:4413.98332%
251Frank Jansen11:18:3113.91,0852%
252emanuele nicolé11:20:5913.91,0852%
253Tom Eklund11:28:5513.91,0852%
254Sven Kurzeder10:46:1512.47372%
255jean michel fevre10:48:1312.47372%
256Hendrik Thielemann10:53:3112.47372%
257Ole Weigelt10:47:0712.07182%
258Chess Piano10:50:1712.07182%
259Hubert Foery10:53:2512.07182%
260Yves Verstuyf10:55:0312.07182%
261Bernard McLaughlin10:57:0312.07182%
262Leon Olde Nordkamp10:37:4810.86562%
263Kim Pigge10:46:1910.86562%
264Paul Woolgar10:39:0210.54692%
265Danie Kritzinger10:39:2910.54692%
266Stephen Cummings10:41:4610.54692%
267J Lee Wamble10:43:5110.55802%
268Ray Van Kogelenberg10:44:0610.54692%
269petrov.wlad10:44:5310.55802%
270Ryan Bolton10:45:0010.55802%
271Andre van Ark10:46:0910.55802%
272Marc Schmerder10:47:0610.55802%
273Michele Mirabelli11:00:0610.55802%
274Erik Culemborg11:01:2410.54692%
275Hennie Dekker11:01:3310.54692%
276Arlindo Van Damme10:26:159.73292%
277steve avery10:26:409.73292%
278Ben Guthrie10:28:299.73292%
279Tommy Donald10:28:469.73292%
280James Greedy10:31:249.73292%
281Nichan Zourikian10:31:369.73292%
282John Mulvaney10:33:159.73292%
283Roger van Weersch10:34:109.73292%
284Simon Broomfield10:35:349.73292%
285Marianne Schou10:36:369.73292%
286Maurice Crabbe10:37:449.73292%
287Raphaël S10:50:369.56042%
288Petri Ekfors10:27:339.44852%
289Silvano Lorenzon10:33:179.44852%
290Marco Barbieri10:34:269.44852%
291Jasper van Dijk10:37:179.44852%
292rob luyten10:38:209.44852%
293István Csákány10:41:229.44852%
294thierry marc10:43:409.44852%
295Edwin Tukker10:48:119.44852%
296Paul Turnbull10:49:579.44852%
297Matthias Sammer10:51:459.44852%
298Mark Thompson10:54:429.44852%
299phil bond10:44:149.06652%
300Gareth Davies10:36:447.76022%