2021 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 23
Total Distance: 410 km
Total Elevation: 23,387 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 20,823
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Grossglockner (North Side)23.33151315412574.93 
2Magnolia7.316667592364.42 
3Sognefjellet Pass33.49158513791564.53 
4Penserjoch14.54125611851394.39 
5Passo Gavia from Bormio (North side)17.3310778833074.79 
6Flagstaff (Super Flag)9.046656072214.42 
7Sant Pere de Rodes17.334933842044.51 
8Col d’Azet (East Side)13.096605464044.6 
9Plateau de Beille17.02124010681804.62 
10Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539092604.7 
11Nufenen Pass14.68113110852704.74 
12Hardknott Pass (West side)2.082764453264.59 
13East Portal, Black Canyon of Gunnison10.386427301604.62 
14Valley of the Tears12.1102511912714.67 
15Kuhtaisattel (East side)18.24116210561214.56 
16Wheeler Peak26.43147310241394.59 
17Puerto de la Carrasqueta37.3610706103064.43 
18Col de Valberg and Col de la Couillole27.8311538631604.38 
19Monte Zoncolan (East Side)21.6118012152084.67 
20Passo Giau10.27036604204.47 
21Passo dello Spluga29.42176914771764.63 
22Port d’Envalira (East side)25.7811947632884.6 
23Oberalp Pass from Andermatt (West side)10.686014432684.62 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Artur Chmielewski2323:26:33410.723,349100%
Verdier Christophe2325:05:34410.723,349100%
Steven Davison2328:45:52410.723,349100%
4Smiljan Pavisic2218:47:26408.623,07295%
5Gunnar Tojren2222:42:40400.022,75095%
6Igor Tatarinov2223:03:45381.221,59295%
7filip degryse2225:26:42400.022,75095%
8Jean-Luc Olives2124:26:45374.221,54891%
9Thomas Beich2126:31:14374.221,55491%
10George Bussey2142:54:37374.221,55591%
11Michiel Vaal2018:28:37344.819,79786%
12Oskar Casquero2020:06:12344.819,79786%
13Geir Skaugen2021:47:10346.520,39386%
14Frederik Vanrietvelde2022:18:11344.819,79786%
15Fabio Zanirato2023:12:48344.819,79786%
16JJosef Kluson2024:39:08349.819,61186%
17Robert Rijnders1916:57:54286.318,35682%
18Stanislav Krajnak1924:06:06318.418,32582%
19Ad Kimenai1826:16:20299.618,12178%
20Roman Mospan1720:45:45320.217,86573%
21T B1617:12:12276.415,70769%
22Hermannus Stegeman1622:58:16255.915,70169%
23Indalecio Lekerika1515:47:11232.914,95065%
24Manfred Schwarz1517:00:42221.514,18465%
25Jana S.1414:20:04203.213,02260%
26Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02260%
27Eva Klusoňová1415:43:39213.512,18260%
28Robert Rheault1417:15:35263.214,88160%
29Paul Ellis1318:59:59201.112,74656%
30Rik Lukey1214:36:44188.310,58452%
31Johannes S. 19501218:13:17190.712,11152%
32Emiel Keizer1110:45:47196.612,01247%
33Robert Oroloko1112:28:03235.912,28947%
34Elton Judd97:38:17116.27,88139%
35philippe fadi910:35:48152.59,12339%
36Anders Westergaard911:23:23164.99,64239%
37Patrick BERNARD88:48:50148.68,48234%
38Leo Kroll811:28:36124.47,51034%
39Robert van Gent64:51:3869.74,21126%
40Alex Vouillot65:47:07101.75,34126%
41Flaviu Bozga65:56:2367.63,79126%
42Юрий Ермолаев67:23:16105.26,97026%
43Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56626%
44Jos Carboex68:52:28100.55,63026%
45Bojan Gorenc610:37:06106.65,91226%
46Béla Paragh53:37:0651.92,71921%
47jos gent54:32:4374.54,19221%
48Uros Valant54:57:2975.94,46021%
49Andy Bowie55:04:2968.35,02821%
50javier divar55:21:3682.04,82121%
51Tom Smeets55:27:4991.46,07521%
52Rainer Ertl55:57:4662.44,55621%
53Paul Shields56:24:5474.84,78121%
54Gernot Schwarz56:42:0280.94,92321%
55Rene van Leeuwen56:49:25110.25,29821%
56Roel-Jan Mouw56:57:3391.45,57321%
57Wolfgang Darwin57:18:1590.76,02621%
58Charles Stanley43:00:1936.92,70217%
59Dean Hallam43:11:2241.62,08517%
60David Dos Santos Rodrigues43:22:1954.33,37817%
61Fabrice Maisonneuve43:23:3345.43,02417%
62Forbes Simpson43:24:1242.82,80217%
63J Lee Wamble43:59:0954.43,22017%
64Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen44:28:0464.94,48817%
65Christiaan Riemens45:10:0874.94,18017%
66Jan Olav Kvisli45:11:2461.13,68417%
67Stuart Crowder45:22:4572.74,50417%
68Fred Gaidies45:30:5289.34,22817%
69Iain Garside45:47:0581.95,32017%
70jack6646:16:5072.74,50517%
71David Descamps46:50:18120.65,62117%
72M K47:02:5367.44,73817%
73Gratian Lup47:11:1295.55,70217%
74mni mniak47:21:4568.03,87517%
75Thomas Schöfer410:35:4272.74,50417%
76Matias Canedo32:25:4438.12,92613%
77Mikael Nordberg32:30:2528.22,00013%
78Sytze Veenstra32:45:5454.12,93913%
79Ian Rob32:59:2233.92,18913%
80John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,74713%
81Ole Karlsen33:20:4238.32,40513%
82Drew Bennett33:21:1437.11,75713%
83borja larrañaga elorza33:25:2353.02,91913%
84Xabier Zanguitu33:29:3346.53,33213%
85Thomas Schloegl33:37:0552.43,47213%
86Markus Leitner33:51:2165.63,53713%
87Witold Glonek34:02:1157.33,22913%
88Alex S.34:10:1352.73,60613%
89Siwy Siwusek34:26:0971.03,42013%
90Pawel Jaracz35:05:5557.13,59413%
91Sergey Kochergin35:23:4292.64,01913%
92Bart Debeuckelaere36:38:1472.14,06513%
93Matt Cagniot21:06:1212.59118%
94Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2988%
95Familie Bruin21:18:2412.31,0108%
96Matej Pirnat21:20:1419.71,2668%
97Matthias Schlaffer21:31:5417.71,3018%
98Patrick Smit21:32:0828.81,9078%
99Ian Clark21:38:3717.51,4018%
100Clare Garewal21:39:1417.51,4018%
101Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2668%
102Jason Kalin21:48:4327.71,1258%
103Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6238%
104Glyn Williams21:50:2929.41,5138%
105Irma Grape21:51:1927.51,2258%
106erik bruin21:53:2021.71,5698%
107Jacob Stang21:54:0924.71,7398%
108Andrew Fawcett21:58:0423.31,3858%
109Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2048%
110Arjon de Kater22:00:4921.71,5698%
111Adam Bridgen22:01:5020.41,3178%
112Raf Van Grieken22:03:2227.61,8068%
113D Speelman22:10:2639.31,9878%
114Mark Thompson22:13:1427.51,2258%
115Chris Ivin22:13:4925.41,7318%
116Cedric Bernard22:14:3243.12,2688%
117Luke Bogash22:21:1821.71,5698%
118Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5698%
119Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2468%
120Jozef Ceginik22:28:5321.71,5698%
121Andreas22:33:2133.72,2008%
122satan1999022:37:4541.52,7798%
123Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1788%
124Jakob kjær-andersen22:54:0045.22,2248%
125john giebels23:05:1144.12,8898%
126steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1408%
127Andrew Mawby23:09:0846.52,9958%
128Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2008%
129Alexander Wolf-Reber23:13:4138.11,8868%
130Pete Norris23:18:3952.73,2698%
131Joeri Veldeman23:23:4342.42,4078%
132Bruno Feyaerts23:26:0154.72,1388%
133Hans Couvreur23:27:4445.02,2338%
134Mike Pearman23:31:2953.62,3478%
135GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ23:39:3849.72,9858%
136Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1788%
137Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:55:0060.62,5788%
138Markus Geiger24:29:5037.92,6448%
139Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2628%
140David C. Paul10:11:012.12764%
141michel Bouchard10:12:102.12764%
142Nico Knippers10:13:512.12764%
143andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12764%
144B E10:14:072.12764%
145Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12764%
146Couvercelle Olivier10:15:342.12764%
147Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12764%
148Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12764%
149Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12764%
150PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY10:16:382.12764%
151paul gradwell10:16:462.12764%
152Marina Martínez10:16:512.12764%
153John McGrath10:17:052.12764%
154Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12764%
155Graham Lowe10:17:472.12764%
156Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12764%
157matthew atkins10:18:452.12764%
158Martin Dyer10:18:492.12764%
159Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12764%
160Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12764%
161Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12764%
162BigRingVR User10:20:212.12764%
163Peter Verstraete10:20:372.12764%
164Eric Guinee10:20:492.12764%
165Iain Whitehouse10:20:562.12764%
166Karl Shaw10:21:142.12764%
167Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12764%
168Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12764%
169Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12764%
170Philippe10:24:002.12764%
171r3 kotecki10:24:302.12764%
172Vernon Moore10:24:492.12764%
173Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12764%
174randy berlin10:25:092.12764%
175Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12764%
176Gabriele M10:27:182.12764%
177Simon Millington10:27:292.12764%
178Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12764%
179Barry Pointer10:29:312.12764%
180Iain McDougall10:31:222.12764%
181Alan Gunner10:32:2310.75994%
182stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34914%
183earthboundhomes10:38:4010.46354%
184Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12764%
185Elli Knittl10:42:4610.85994%
186Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27344%
187Raul Grüneberg10:43:4910.27344%
188Rainer Klee10:45:2513.16514%
189Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34914%
190Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16514%
191Bruce Mcmillan10:46:0912.11,0224%
192Phil Jones10:46:3310.46354%
193Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27344%
194Andrzej Siemienas10:47:1310.75994%
195David Avery10:47:3010.46354%
196Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34914%
197Gregor10:48:2413.16514%
198Derek Jordan10:48:3010.75994%
199Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27344%
200Karl Matthews10:50:0310.75994%
201Ian James10:50:0513.16514%
202jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16514%
203Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27344%
204Laurent Mercier10:51:5317.34914%
205Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16514%
206Vet193810:52:0710.75994%
207Damian Jackson10:52:1013.16514%
208Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0224%
209Anthony McGee10:52:3010.46354%
210Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58354%
211Rob K10:53:4110.75994%
212Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75994%
213Werner Unterberger10:54:2312.11,0224%
214Shaw Fox10:54:2413.16514%
215Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27344%
216Anton Pustovalov10:54:5010.75994%
217Andrew Gudgeon10:55:0813.16514%
218Matthieu Bourgois10:55:2513.16514%
219Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34914%
220Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75994%
221Mark Harris10:55:3610.27344%
222Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34914%
223Pascal Saillard10:55:5512.11,0224%
224Charles Wijnker10:56:0510.75994%
225pepe ramoni10:56:4610.75994%
226Jon Musker10:56:4710.27344%
227Francisco Maltez10:57:5412.11,0224%
228Jean-Claude Tondini10:57:5910.75994%
229AlexBx10:58:3213.16514%
230James MacDonald10:58:4212.11,0224%
231Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0724%
232Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34914%
233Giuseppe Gigante11:01:0110.27344%
234Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0224%
235Leon Gradišar11:01:5210.75994%
236Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75994%
237Ken Rijmenants11:02:1312.11,0224%
238Marnix van Voorbergen11:02:3211.58354%
239Olivier De Groote11:02:3711.58354%
240Wolfgang Wurster11:03:5317.34914%
241Rene Crespo11:04:5627.71,1614%
242Mike Hoberg11:04:5721.61,1794%
243Marcin Krzywonos11:06:2817.41,0724%
244Lars Ivan Johnsen11:06:4212.11,0224%
245Aaron Hardy11:06:5211.58354%
246Leonard Frank11:07:4510.27344%
247sebastien rebeyrolles11:08:3625.81,1954%
248pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16514%
249Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0224%
250Patrick Reinquin11:12:2218.31,1624%
251Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0224%
252Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0224%
253Vladimir Frantsuzov11:12:5710.75994%
254Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1794%
255Reiner Feick11:15:5014.61,2554%
256Fra Violet11:16:2618.31,1634%
257Christophe Stroobants11:16:3321.61,1794%
258John Hanson11:16:3712.11,0224%
259naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk11:17:0810.75994%
260Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0224%
261rob bolton11:17:3112.11,0224%
262Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1794%
263Pepijn Pinkse11:18:1321.61,1794%
264john guinn11:19:0021.61,1794%
265Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1794%
266Peter Holpar11:20:3923.21,5124%
267Peter Wijnands11:23:0717.41,0724%
268Homo Rotulans11:23:5837.41,0664%
269Lin Green11:24:4917.41,0724%
270ARNAUD FURIC11:24:5517.01,2384%
271Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5124%
272Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0224%
273Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0224%
274Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0224%
275John Jardine11:28:1217.41,0724%
276Byron Davy11:28:5927.71,1614%
277anita saycell11:30:2925.81,1954%
278Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0224%
279thirard michel11:31:5725.81,1954%
280Sytse Schut11:32:0023.21,5124%
281Berne Nyberg11:33:1417.41,0724%
282Wojciech Oszkandy11:34:2437.41,0664%
283Terry Bochenek11:35:3017.01,2384%
284Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1794%
285Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1954%
286Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1954%
287Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2384%
288Stéphane HILTENFINK11:36:5125.81,1954%
289Magdalene11:37:3237.41,0664%
290Louis Veltmeijer11:38:3921.61,1794%
291Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1634%
292Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0724%
293Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0664%
294Simon Jones11:45:4612.11,0224%
295Dennis Maas11:49:1737.41,0664%
296Eric De Geus11:51:0937.41,0664%
297Vasco Amorim11:51:4137.41,0664%
298Miguel Lizarralde11:52:3829.41,7574%
299Hendrik Thielemann11:52:3923.21,5124%
300Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1794%
301Sławek Bikeman11:57:4237.41,0664%
302Carl Whorton11:58:2723.21,5124%
303Ricardo Pannekoek12:03:0126.51,4734%
304Jean COUDERT12:04:3127.91,1524%
305gosse HOEKSMA12:04:3837.41,0664%
306Alberto Fornasaro12:04:5914.71,1324%
307Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5124%
308Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5124%
309Bruno Menis12:13:2629.41,7574%
310Frantxoa A12:18:4425.81,1954%
311H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5124%
312Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5124%
313Tim Joyce12:27:3121.61,1794%
314Ivan Kontrec12:44:3833.51,5714%
315Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0664%
316gert wilms13:11:1629.41,7574%
317Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7574%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic4234:26:45699.140,679182%
Igor Tatarinov3434:14:39517.230,420147%
Artur Chmielewski2627:06:29469.926,543113%
4Verdier Christophe2729:27:05457.226,940117%
5Gunnar Tojren2323:26:59411.523,584100%
6Steven Davison2328:45:52410.723,349100%
7filip degryse2225:26:42400.022,75095%
8Jean-Luc Olives2226:09:14397.523,05995%
9George Bussey2345:02:30387.822,665100%
10Thomas Beich2227:28:05385.722,38995%
11JJosef Kluson2226:28:21371.521,18095%
12Geir Skaugen2122:40:23358.021,22891%
13Michiel Vaal2119:26:47356.920,81991%
14Oskar Casquero2020:06:12344.819,79786%
15Frederik Vanrietvelde2022:18:11344.819,79786%
16Fabio Zanirato2023:12:48344.819,79786%
17Roman Mospan1720:45:45320.217,86573%
18Stanislav Krajnak1924:06:06318.418,32582%
19Robert Rijnders2118:19:39308.019,92491%
20Ad Kimenai1826:16:20299.618,12178%
21T B1617:12:12276.415,70769%
22Hermannus Stegeman1724:11:15267.416,53573%
23Robert Rheault1417:15:35263.214,88160%
24Indalecio Lekerika1717:51:08258.917,04073%
25Manfred Schwarz1719:39:09250.616,44473%
26Robert Oroloko1112:28:03235.912,28947%
27Eva Klusoňová1516:45:55225.013,01765%
28Rik Lukey1416:33:06210.012,15360%
29Jana S.1414:20:04203.213,02260%
30Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02260%
31Paul Ellis1318:59:59201.112,74656%
32Emiel Keizer1110:45:47196.612,01247%
33Anders Westergaard1013:35:56194.311,39943%
34Johannes S. 19501218:13:17190.712,11152%
35philippe fadi1112:02:52170.510,45747%
36john guinn79:37:04151.38,25130%
37Patrick BERNARD88:48:50148.68,48234%
38Leo Kroll811:28:36124.47,51034%
39David Descamps46:50:18120.65,62117%
40Markus Leitner56:42:02117.15,92821%
41Elton Judd97:38:17116.27,88139%
42Fred Gaidies57:01:06115.15,42321%
43Gratian Lup58:38:33112.56,94021%
44Rene van Leeuwen56:49:25110.25,29821%
45Bojan Gorenc610:37:06106.65,91226%
46Pete Norris46:43:12105.36,53817%
47Юрий Ермолаев67:23:16105.26,97026%
48Alex Vouillot65:47:07101.75,34126%
49Jos Carboex68:52:28100.55,63026%
50Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56626%
51Andy Bowie77:31:2197.57,41530%
52Thomas Schöfer513:21:4094.45,68321%
53Sergey Kochergin35:23:4292.64,01913%
54Tom Smeets55:27:4991.46,07521%
55Roel-Jan Mouw56:57:3391.45,57321%
56Wolfgang Darwin57:18:1590.76,02621%
57javier divar55:21:3682.04,82121%
58Iain Garside45:47:0581.95,32017%
59Xabier Zanguitu55:55:5181.25,47621%
60Gernot Schwarz56:42:0280.94,92321%
61Ian James65:14:5178.63,90526%
62jos gent64:53:2976.64,46826%
63Uros Valant54:57:2975.94,46021%
64Christiaan Riemens45:10:0874.94,18017%
65Paul Shields56:24:5474.84,78121%
66Stuart Crowder45:22:4572.74,50417%
67jack6646:16:5072.74,50517%
68Bart Debeuckelaere36:38:1472.14,06513%
69Siwy Siwusek34:26:0971.03,42013%
70Robert van Gent64:51:3869.74,21126%
71mni mniak47:21:4568.03,87517%
72Flaviu Bozga65:56:2367.63,79126%
73M K47:02:5367.44,73817%
74Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen44:28:0464.94,48817%
75Sytze Veenstra43:22:1764.33,67317%
76Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2628%
77Rainer Ertl55:57:4662.44,55621%
78Jan Olav Kvisli45:11:2461.13,68417%
79Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:55:0060.62,5788%
80Witold Glonek34:02:1157.33,22913%
81Pawel Jaracz35:05:5557.13,59413%
82Bruno Feyaerts23:26:0154.72,1388%
83J Lee Wamble43:59:0954.43,22017%
84Charles Stanley64:34:0354.44,10326%
85David Dos Santos Rodrigues43:22:1954.33,37817%
86Mike Pearman23:31:2953.62,3478%
87borja larrañaga elorza33:25:2353.02,91913%
88Forbes Simpson54:15:2653.03,53621%
89Alex S.34:10:1352.73,60613%
90Thomas Schloegl33:37:0552.43,47213%
91Béla Paragh53:37:0651.92,71921%
92GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ23:39:3849.72,9858%
93Andrew Mawby23:09:0846.52,9958%
94Fabrice Maisonneuve43:23:3345.43,02417%
95Jakob kjær-andersen22:54:0045.22,2248%
96Hans Couvreur23:27:4445.02,2338%
97john giebels23:05:1144.12,8898%
98John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,74713%
99Pepijn Pinkse22:48:3143.22,3578%
100Cedric Bernard22:14:3243.12,2688%
101Joeri Veldeman23:23:4342.42,4078%
102Dean Hallam43:11:2241.62,08517%
103satan1999022:37:4541.52,7798%
104D Speelman22:10:2639.31,9878%
105Ole Karlsen33:20:4238.32,40513%
106Matias Canedo32:25:4438.12,92613%
107Alexander Wolf-Reber23:13:4138.11,8868%
108Markus Geiger24:29:5037.92,6448%
109Homo Rotulans11:23:5837.41,0664%
110Wojciech Oszkandy11:34:2437.41,0664%
111Magdalene11:37:3237.41,0664%
112Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0664%
113Dennis Maas11:49:1737.41,0664%
114Eric De Geus11:51:0937.41,0664%
115Vasco Amorim11:51:4137.41,0664%
116Sławek Bikeman11:57:4237.41,0664%
117gosse HOEKSMA12:04:3837.41,0664%
118Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0664%
119Drew Bennett33:21:1437.11,75713%
120steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1408%
121Matt Cagniot53:08:3635.32,45621%
122Ian Rob32:59:2233.92,18913%
123Andreas22:33:2133.72,2008%
124Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2008%
125Ivan Kontrec12:44:3833.51,5714%
126Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2468%
127Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6238%
128Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2048%
129Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1788%
130Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1788%
131Glyn Williams21:50:2929.41,5138%
132Miguel Lizarralde11:52:3829.41,7574%
133Bruno Menis12:13:2629.41,7574%
134gert wilms13:11:1629.41,7574%
135Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7574%
136Patrick Smit21:32:0828.81,9078%
137Mikael Nordberg32:30:2528.22,00013%
138Jean COUDERT12:04:3127.91,1524%
139Rene Crespo11:04:5627.71,1614%
140Byron Davy11:28:5927.71,1614%
141Jason Kalin21:48:4327.71,1258%
142Raf Van Grieken22:03:2227.61,8068%
143Irma Grape21:51:1927.51,2258%
144Mark Thompson22:13:1427.51,2258%
145Ricardo Pannekoek12:03:0126.51,4734%
146Gregor21:37:2926.21,3028%
147sebastien rebeyrolles11:08:3625.81,1954%
148anita saycell11:30:2925.81,1954%
149thirard michel11:31:5725.81,1954%
150Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1954%
151Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1954%
152Stéphane HILTENFINK11:36:5125.81,1954%
153Frantxoa A12:18:4425.81,1954%
154Chris Ivin22:13:4925.41,7318%
155H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5124%
156Ian Clark32:29:4924.82,06713%
157Jacob Stang21:54:0924.71,7398%
158Andrew Fawcett21:58:0423.31,3858%
159Peter Holpar11:20:3923.21,5124%
160Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5124%
161Sytse Schut11:32:0023.21,5124%
162Hendrik Thielemann11:52:3923.21,5124%
163Carl Whorton11:58:2723.21,5124%
164Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5124%
165Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5124%
166Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5124%
167Elli Knittl21:25:3521.71,1988%
168erik bruin21:53:2021.71,5698%
169Arjon de Kater22:00:4921.71,5698%
170Luke Bogash22:21:1821.71,5698%
171Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5698%
172Jozef Ceginik22:28:5321.71,5698%
173Mike Hoberg11:04:5721.61,1794%
174Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1794%
175Christophe Stroobants11:16:3321.61,1794%
176Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1794%
177Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1794%
178Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1794%
179Louis Veltmeijer11:38:3921.61,1794%
180Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1794%
181Tim Joyce12:27:3121.61,1794%
182Charles Wijnker21:53:3621.51,1988%
183pepe ramoni22:07:4921.41,1988%
184Jon Musker21:54:3820.41,4688%
185Adam Bridgen22:01:5020.41,3178%
186Matej Pirnat21:20:1419.71,2668%
187Patrick Reinquin11:12:2218.31,1624%
188Fra Violet11:16:2618.31,1634%
189Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1634%
190Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2668%
191Matthias Schlaffer21:31:5417.71,3018%
192Clare Garewal21:39:1417.51,4018%
193Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0724%
194Marcin Krzywonos11:06:2817.41,0724%
195Peter Wijnands11:23:0717.41,0724%
196Lin Green11:24:4917.41,0724%
197John Jardine11:28:1217.41,0724%
198Berne Nyberg11:33:1417.41,0724%
199Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0724%
200stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34914%
201Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34914%
202Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34914%
203Laurent Mercier10:51:5317.34914%
204Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34914%
205Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34914%
206Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34914%
207Wolfgang Wurster11:03:5317.34914%
208ARNAUD FURIC11:24:5517.01,2384%
209Terry Bochenek11:35:3017.01,2384%
210Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2384%
211Alberto Fornasaro12:04:5914.71,1324%
212Reiner Feick11:15:5014.61,2554%
213Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2988%
214Rainer Klee10:45:2513.16514%
215Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16514%
216jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16514%
217Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16514%
218Damian Jackson10:52:1013.16514%
219Shaw Fox10:54:2413.16514%
220Andrew Gudgeon10:55:0813.16514%
221Matthieu Bourgois10:55:2513.16514%
222AlexBx10:58:3213.16514%
223pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16514%
224Familie Bruin21:18:2412.31,0108%
225Bruce Mcmillan10:46:0912.11,0224%
226Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0224%
227Werner Unterberger10:54:2312.11,0224%
228Pascal Saillard10:55:5512.11,0224%
229Francisco Maltez10:57:5412.11,0224%
230James MacDonald10:58:4212.11,0224%
231Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0224%
232Ken Rijmenants11:02:1312.11,0224%
233Lars Ivan Johnsen11:06:4212.11,0224%
234Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0224%
235Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0224%
236Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0224%
237John Hanson11:16:3712.11,0224%
238Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0224%
239rob bolton11:17:3112.11,0224%
240Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0224%
241Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0224%
242Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0224%
243Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0224%
244Simon Jones11:45:4612.11,0224%
245Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58354%
246Marnix van Voorbergen11:02:3211.58354%
247Olivier De Groote11:02:3711.58354%
248Aaron Hardy11:06:5211.58354%
249Alan Gunner10:32:2310.75994%
250Andrzej Siemienas10:47:1310.75994%
251Derek Jordan10:48:3010.75994%
252Karl Matthews10:50:0310.75994%
253Vet193810:52:0710.75994%
254Rob K10:53:4110.75994%
255Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75994%
256Anton Pustovalov10:54:5010.75994%
257Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75994%
258Jean-Claude Tondini10:57:5910.75994%
259Leon Gradišar11:01:5210.75994%
260Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75994%
261Vladimir Frantsuzov11:12:5710.75994%
262naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk11:17:0810.75994%
263earthboundhomes10:38:4010.46354%
264Phil Jones10:46:3310.46354%
265David Avery10:47:3010.46354%
266Anthony McGee10:52:3010.46354%
267Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27344%
268Raul Grüneberg10:43:4910.27344%
269Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27344%
270Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27344%
271Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27344%
272Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27344%
273Mark Harris10:55:3610.27344%
274Giuseppe Gigante11:01:0110.27344%
275Leonard Frank11:07:4510.27344%
276B E30:46:166.382913%
277PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY30:53:046.382913%
278michel Bouchard31:13:076.382913%
279Graham Lowe20:37:354.25528%
280Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12764%
281David C. Paul10:11:012.12764%
282Nico Knippers10:13:512.12764%
283andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12764%
284Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12764%
285Couvercelle Olivier10:15:342.12764%
286Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12764%
287Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12764%
288Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12764%
289paul gradwell10:16:462.12764%
290Marina Martínez10:16:512.12764%
291John McGrath10:17:052.12764%
292Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12764%
293Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12764%
294matthew atkins10:18:452.12764%
295Martin Dyer10:18:492.12764%
296Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12764%
297Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12764%
298Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12764%
299BigRingVR User10:20:212.12764%
300Peter Verstraete10:20:372.12764%
301Eric Guinee10:20:492.12764%
302Iain Whitehouse10:20:562.12764%
303Karl Shaw10:21:142.12764%
304Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12764%
305Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12764%
306Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12764%
307Philippe10:24:002.12764%
308r3 kotecki10:24:302.12764%
309Vernon Moore10:24:492.12764%
310Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12764%
311randy berlin10:25:092.12764%
312Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12764%
313Gabriele M10:27:182.12764%
314Simon Millington10:27:292.12764%
315Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12764%
316Barry Pointer10:29:312.12764%
317Iain McDougall10:31:222.12764%