2021 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and January 5, 2022 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 52
Total Distance: 1047 km
Total Elevation: 57,208 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: January 05, 2022
Difficulty: 49,449
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Grossglockner (North Side)23.33151315414094.92 
2Magnolia7.316667592784.46 
3Sognefjellet Pass33.49158513792274.57 
4Penserjoch14.54125611852074.46 
5Passo Gavia from Bormio (North side)17.3310778834264.76 
6Flagstaff (Super Flag)9.046656072684.41 
7Sant Pere de Rodes17.334933842574.46 
8Col d’Azet (East Side)13.096605465644.62 
9Plateau de Beille17.02124010682484.64 
10Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539093714.65 
11Nufenen Pass14.68113110854184.77 
12Hardknott Pass (West side)2.082764454894.56 
13East Portal, Black Canyon of Gunnison10.386427302024.62 
14Valley of the Tears12.1102511913674.7 
15Kuhtaisattel (East side)18.24116210561814.55 
16Wheeler Peak26.43147310242114.55 
17Puerto de la Carrasqueta37.3610706103784.42 
18Col de Valberg and Col de la Couillole27.8311538632364.36 
19Monte Zoncolan (East Side)21.6118012152724.63 
20Passo Giau10.27036605324.48 
21Passo dello Spluga29.42176914772944.71 
22Port d’Envalira (East side)25.7811947634074.63 
23Oberalp Pass from Andermatt (West side)10.686014434364.67 
24Col de la Colombiere (South side)12.1570049011344.6 
25Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.451581141010744.74 
26Col Du Tourmalet (East Side)17.55126210949804.78 
27Luz Ardiden26.4712859725074.53 
28Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496477234.62 
29Mount Nebo24.1511559121224.48 
30Port de Tudons36.3611608301984.6 
31Passo Di Costalunga from Bolzano22.1712008451384.44 
32Passo Bernina17.087056382994.7 
33Trail Ridge from Estes Park41.9615309142004.63 
34La Tierra10.475857412664.43 
35Coll de la Gallina11.49579363314.57 
36Mount Whitney19.01141412352094.53 
37Col de la Lombarde33.64181313654464.49 
38Arthur’s Pass34.997816492354.52 
39Aurlandsfjellet31.26149612862034.5 
40Alto de Teix and Port de Benifallim (South side)35.1111768582154.49 
41Kitzbuheler Horn7.5692212233094.67 
42Hahntennjoch (East Side)12.9210199901784.62 
43Port de Cabus20.089417332374.59 
44Las Flores Canyon (Malibu)15.557157401284.72 
45Col Du Granon10.329579435424.75 
46El Teide (North side)33.58185012543494.69 
47Hautacam16.11119710755624.51 
48La Planche des Belles Filles10.675444999124.34 
49Colle della Fauniera26.54172816274654.83 
50Monte Baldo (East side)24.43148913392724.6 
51Monte Grappa (North side)28.61155012942114.74 
52Col Agnel21.37136010872864.66 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP5247:26:051,047.157,192100%
Robert Rijnders5253:05:581,047.157,187100%
Jacob Stang5256:49:551,047.157,188100%
4Robert Oroloko5258:06:001,047.157,188100%
5Artur Chmielewski5258:36:471,047.157,187100%
6Chris5258:49:441,047.157,187100%
7Gunnar Tojren5259:30:281,047.157,187100%
8Armen Mosesyan5262:25:041,047.157,188100%
9Igor Tatarinov5262:57:281,047.157,188100%
10T B5263:33:301,047.157,188100%
11Geir Skaugen5263:54:141,047.157,832100%
12Roman Mospan5264:44:461,047.157,188100%
13filip degryse5266:26:241,047.157,187100%
14Fabio Zanirato5268:16:341,047.157,188100%
15JJosef Kluson5273:20:361,047.257,179100%
16Rainer Klee5274:24:051,047.157,188100%
17Thomas Beich5274:38:111,047.357,185100%
18Steven Davison5276:43:031,047.157,188100%
19Ad Kimenai5282:47:031,047.057,187100%
20Leo Kroll5286:17:361,047.157,188100%
21Andreas Scheurell5296:22:131,047.157,188100%
22George Bussey52115:55:131,047.157,188100%
23Jean-Luc Olives5168:39:471,025.755,82398%
24Indalecio Lekerika5060:22:21991.953,89996%
25Elton Judd3739:18:11718.239,44571%
26Robert Rheault3541:24:06573.634,07367%
27Michiel Vaal3434:21:53654.135,25865%
28Oskar Casquero3331:58:25514.830,46463%
29William T3027:01:03562.331,23957%
30Johannes S. 19502942:53:11466.128,07555%
31Frederik Vanrietvelde2831:08:36499.428,79453%
32Stanislav Krajnak2835:14:29485.926,06953%
33Emiel Keizer2429:26:03511.326,92746%
34Wolfgang Darwin2328:13:50351.721,05044%
35Jana S.2224:55:30378.520,98942%
36Manfred Schwarz2125:11:46330.421,04540%
37Jeff Winkler2020:38:01311.519,83238%
38Eva Klusoňová1920:17:45277.615,56036%
39Rene van Leeuwen1922:55:40367.818,83936%
40Sławek Bikeman1924:55:14340.318,97136%
41Patrick BERNARD1818:42:57303.019,19934%
42Tom Smeets1819:13:04354.220,42134%
43Hermannus Stegeman1825:09:43286.717,20034%
44Dean Hallam1717:00:31197.512,65432%
45Rik Lukey1719:35:40249.914,42132%
46Thomas Schöfer1738:48:53301.717,71932%
47Keith Loveman1616:24:29219.714,22930%
48Paul Shields1619:55:09252.315,49430%
49Raf Van Grieken1517:37:45279.314,69628%
50Paul Ellis1521:18:05222.014,07928%
51Markus Geiger1529:23:16287.717,24728%
52javier divar1412:41:09195.711,79126%
53Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02226%
54Mike Hoberg1415:47:11345.015,83826%
55Uros Valant1416:07:58229.515,25426%
56Anders Westergaard1418:54:10259.415,75326%
57Fabrice Maisonneuve1316:32:00217.713,53725%
58Andy Bowie1212:07:56164.911,76023%
59Magdalene1213:59:43251.513,61923%
60Stuart Crowder1215:18:15221.012,80423%
61Юрий Ермолаев1215:49:43224.014,31323%
62Rainer Ertl1217:07:00207.713,23423%
63Attila Szikszai1219:36:39261.516,21223%
64Raul Grüneberg1113:42:25205.013,09421%
65philippe fadi1113:45:37191.511,97021%
66Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1115:10:07207.412,83521%
67Alex Vouillot109:03:52162.98,45719%
68jos gent1011:14:30174.79,91119%
69J Lee Wamble1011:23:34143.68,91519%
70Andrew Mawby1013:01:18205.212,50819%
71John Hanson1013:43:01157.59,39019%
72Phil Jones1014:12:24211.210,98019%
73Siwy Siwusek1016:26:18252.212,12019%
74Iain Garside1017:19:00263.415,09819%
75Chris Ivin99:09:02115.66,74917%
76borja larrañaga elorza99:31:07145.09,57217%
77Paul Brooks910:24:24151.18,55717%
78Byron Davy911:11:06168.79,27917%
79Gernot Schwarz911:30:47129.98,91917%
80Mike 8008913:36:47164.910,47617%
81mni mniak914:30:35146.88,61517%
82Gratian Lup916:17:04212.712,76617%
83Bojan Gorenc916:21:08159.49,20417%
84giuliano bini916:28:57214.811,62517%
85Ian Clark88:53:53102.37,23315%
86Sytze Veenstra89:36:17177.710,37015%
87erik bruin89:37:20130.17,79415%
88mark falconer89:45:09125.48,43815%
89David Descamps810:28:48180.98,59315%
90Hendrik Thielemann810:41:02137.28,14915%
91Joeri Veldeman811:48:26141.98,48715%
92Frantxoa A813:26:27146.97,67615%
93jack66814:12:17153.59,90315%
94Patrick Smit73:59:0471.55,13913%
95David Milne75:12:5281.35,31513%
96David Dos Santos Rodrigues75:40:5493.55,58813%
97Robert van Gent75:40:5581.84,91013%
98Flaviu Bozga76:40:2878.04,37213%
99Tigo Star77:12:18149.56,52013%
100Andreas77:46:53103.56,68813%
101Xabier Zanguitu78:00:57109.67,47413%
102Fred Gaidies78:04:46123.66,48513%
103john guinn78:09:56113.07,96513%
104Michiel Vaal79:00:22162.28,39513%
105Marcelo Mourier710:10:32131.66,76513%
106Jan Olav Kvisli710:24:55115.56,81213%
107Jos Carboex710:26:36120.66,58413%
108Miguel Lizarralde711:16:19189.910,35613%
109Witold Glonek711:21:12192.28,89513%
110M K713:14:32125.57,97213%
111Béla Paragh64:22:2062.43,30011%
112Glyn Williams64:43:4476.24,08611%
113earthboundhomes65:48:3487.54,84711%
114D Speelman65:53:22108.14,95211%
115Matthias Schlaffer66:06:2479.34,88011%
116Gary Rhodes66:20:0188.15,24811%
117Cedric Bernard66:25:33113.77,43011%
118Giuseppe Gigante66:37:0192.33,99011%
119Iain McDougall67:20:4998.85,67011%
120Roel-Jan Mouw67:49:46103.56,27211%
121sebastien rebeyrolles68:16:02172.28,62111%
122Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56611%
123Hans Couvreur68:44:1495.65,68511%
124Chris Ford69:00:42125.76,72111%
125satan1999069:00:57147.69,40611%
126Alberto Fornasaro69:12:0693.24,99011%
127roy ford69:17:54114.45,69811%
128Marc Schmerder69:49:34148.06,88111%
129Morten Søndergaard610:21:51142.88,75611%
130Hans Petiet610:34:20124.96,05711%
131Silvio Landrock611:04:19141.68,72311%
132Bart Debeuckelaere614:32:48169.78,57111%
133Mikael Nordberg54:16:4750.73,3339%
134Pascal Saillard54:41:2181.24,2819%
135Forbes Simpson54:55:2760.34,0669%
136James Mungall55:01:1251.94,0809%
137quanten mechaniker55:30:5262.24,8909%
138thirard michel55:32:5376.04,5499%
139Richard Cowan55:40:4786.64,4999%
140Louis Veltmeijer55:42:3563.14,6779%
141George Corbet55:59:3185.24,9109%
142David Marcel56:09:42104.25,7669%
143Ivan Bergman56:38:5849.23,3139%
144Bruno Feyaerts57:02:10115.04,2699%
145Rod McGovern57:04:17105.75,3819%
146Thomas Schloegl57:08:1398.36,5459%
147Christiaan Riemens57:09:1196.45,7659%
148Jakob kjær-andersen57:16:47115.95,7569%
149Andrew Weickhardt57:20:54103.86,0579%
150Pete Norris57:31:08128.37,0869%
151Pawel Jaracz59:14:35106.96,6079%
152Alan Gunner42:37:3450.92,9427%
153Matt Cagniot42:49:4630.72,3817%
154Andrew Gudgeon43:01:3649.42,6977%
155Irma Grape43:38:5548.92,3707%
156paradis eric43:41:2251.23,5367%
157Adam Bridgen43:44:4646.52,6897%
158Matias Canedo43:45:5359.64,5117%
159Drew Bennett43:48:2539.12,0337%
160Arjon de Kater43:55:0044.52,8137%
161James Spearman43:57:3947.43,2407%
162christian soulard43:59:5155.93,7537%
163Gino Coccia44:00:3448.63,5377%
164RENOTREK44:04:4150.24,0637%
165Ian Rob44:13:1641.53,1137%
166Ole Karlsen44:16:5050.43,1047%
167R VB44:32:3297.14,0317%
168Nick Kaldenbach44:38:2068.24,0257%
169David Kings44:51:1170.33,1187%
170Andrea Sfrisi44:55:1357.33,7687%
171Matej Pirnat44:59:2179.74,4037%
172Jozef Ceginik45:02:3452.33,1037%
173Anton Pustovalov45:05:3462.03,7607%
174Chris Consbruck45:13:0470.84,1187%
175Markus Leitner45:27:2790.05,0257%
176Tobias Prins45:34:0586.74,1667%
177Peter Dobson45:43:1669.34,9377%
178Alexander Wolf-Reber45:43:1767.83,8487%
179rob bolton45:55:4480.44,3437%
180Charlie McLachlan45:58:5874.53,7697%
181GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:02:1295.44,3657%
182WIM SLIJTERS46:02:5258.64,2877%
183Luke Bogash46:16:2672.83,5497%
184john giebels46:28:5692.55,9887%
185Franck Caspar46:29:4563.44,3317%
186Bernhard Henrich46:35:1580.05,2767%
187anita saycell46:55:53118.75,1117%
188Maurizio Gaudino47:03:0575.04,7177%
189Jean COUDERT47:07:5777.54,4087%
190Mike Pearman47:11:00110.14,7137%
191Sergey Kochergin47:27:08126.15,8677%
192Bernhard Wolkerstorfer47:47:49108.55,2257%
193Sandro Goos47:49:09112.24,7137%
194Mark Thompson48:03:4871.63,7777%
195Matthieu Bourgois32:07:5427.31,6265%
196Timo Achenbach32:16:5737.12,7035%
197Familie Bruin32:20:1825.41,6615%
198Derek Jordan32:28:3533.51,8445%
199Lukasz Pilny32:29:5439.22,2105%
200Robert Morit32:32:1131.91,9115%
201Clare Garewal32:33:1529.72,1005%
202Jason Kalin32:34:1438.41,7245%
203letsjumpagain letsjumpagain32:39:2129.92,0005%
204Peter Kroon32:41:1937.12,7035%
205Mark Harris32:41:4538.01,9855%
206Ian James32:41:4736.92,3585%
207Christophe Stroobants32:41:5545.42,3755%
208Remy Lemieux32:46:1644.33,0085%
209JAY JAY 895832:46:4341.02,9075%
210Ortwijn Van Stichel32:47:3044.42,4235%
211Andrew Fawcett32:48:3333.81,9655%
212David Avery32:49:4935.12,2645%
213Patrick Reinquin32:52:1543.62,8935%
214Barry Gilliland32:57:0360.32,1315%
215Anthony McGee32:59:3528.02,2595%
216Lars Ivan Johnsen33:07:1133.12,5255%
217Hugo Saillard33:07:4537.12,7035%
218Fra Violet33:09:3746.53,0255%
219Robin van Dijk33:11:4137.12,7035%
220John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,7475%
221Marcin Krzywonos33:16:0954.52,9075%
222Reiner Feick33:27:3642.23,4055%
223tomheldoorn33:34:2949.73,3935%
224Olaf Arends33:37:3744.23,0155%
225Shaw Fox33:40:0444.12,6635%
226Neil Wooliscroft33:58:3937.12,7035%
227Berne Nyberg34:04:1947.72,7605%
228Sytse Schut34:08:2670.03,6265%
229Alex S.34:10:1352.73,6065%
230Anna Birkedal34:10:5855.14,0475%
231Damien34:28:3941.23,2085%
232Leonard Frank34:38:2743.83,0175%
233michel delamarre34:53:5653.33,0345%
234yohan rickmouni34:59:5975.53,7805%
235gosse HOEKSMA35:15:5980.13,1645%
236Tim Joyce35:55:3252.63,1915%
237Wouter Mebis36:17:2682.03,8015%
238Vet193836:27:4365.64,0325%
239Ivan Kontrec36:51:0184.94,0145%
240Graham Lowe20:59:0012.88223%
241Nico Knippers21:04:0715.29273%
242Mark van den Broek21:09:4622.81,2453%
243Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2983%
244Iain Whitehouse21:15:3112.88223%
245Bruce Mcmillan21:22:2227.61,7363%
246Peter Vriesman21:25:4321.01,5043%
247Fabrizio Conti21:25:5119.61,5393%
248Peter Verstraete21:26:2514.29753%
249Mary Mulhern21:27:4222.81,2453%
250David C. Paul21:30:2728.61,5653%
251Couvercelle Olivier21:35:4419.61,5393%
252daniel marszałek21:36:4121.71,5693%
253Gilles Caillard21:39:0622.81,2453%
254Werner Unterberger21:40:5525.51,7703%
255Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2663%
256MARK BUSBY21:42:0516.31,3333%
257Phil Gastinel21:42:0829.01,4633%
258Laurent Mercier21:42:4128.01,0373%
259Gregor21:42:4325.31,3503%
260Damian Jackson21:45:2725.31,3503%
261Thomas Haller21:46:1328.61,3653%
262Marnix van Voorbergen21:48:4322.21,3803%
263Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6233%
264Ellen Westenbroek21:52:3817.51,4013%
265Olivier De Groote21:53:1024.91,5833%
266Tristan Kramers21:54:2842.61,7053%
267Chris Beswick21:55:5821.01,5043%
268Christopher Epo21:58:1725.12,1883%
269Trent Wignall21:58:1929.71,9623%
270Edwin Schuil22:00:0925.31,3503%
271Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2043%
272Nicolas Morel22:02:1622.81,2453%
273W van Koetsveld22:02:3329.31,4043%
274Mesozoid22:03:5726.21,2603%
275George Kroupa22:03:5921.01,5043%
276Philippe Bonnet22:05:2621.01,5043%
277Martin Dyer22:06:4423.51,8613%
278Ken Rijmenants22:07:5932.21,9753%
279Simon Jones22:08:5414.21,2983%
280Francisco Maltez22:10:5628.22,2213%
281fabio lilla22:11:0827.71,7073%
282William Bolton22:11:2522.81,2453%
283Rene Crespo22:11:4249.12,5193%
284Andrzej Siemienas22:13:2823.61,6163%
285ARNAUD FURIC22:14:4630.51,9873%
286Aaron Hardy22:16:1022.91,7943%
287Jean-Claude Tondini22:16:1127.81,3043%
288matthew atkins22:16:4923.51,8613%
289Lin Green22:17:3128.01,6713%
290Peter Holpar22:19:2636.22,5293%
291Vladimir Frantsuzov22:21:2021.41,1453%
292Thomas Schramm22:22:2534.31,9043%
293Bo Trebbien22:23:3127.52,1583%
294Kent Daniel22:23:5233.11,9773%
295Henk Koorenhof22:24:1422.81,2453%
296Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5693%
297Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2463%
298naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk22:27:1622.81,2983%
299stephane philip22:28:3229.02,2223%
300Gavin Banks22:31:5928.62,1203%
301richard sospedra22:33:4528.31,8983%
302James MacDonald22:35:2033.62,6063%
303Sebastian Krajewski22:36:2955.11,7353%
304Raymond Feile22:37:5138.72,4303%
305Terry Bochenek22:37:5730.51,9873%
306Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria22:40:1231.02,0123%
307Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1783%
308Dennis Maas22:42:2150.51,7173%
309Emile Marnette22:42:4433.62,2833%
310Karl Matthews22:43:5128.21,8623%
311Iñaki Erdoiza22:45:2333.62,2833%
312Eric De Geus22:49:2749.51,7653%
313David De Weerdt22:49:4035.62,1093%
314Raphael Meier22:50:2021.01,5043%
315Oliver Pix22:50:4325.51,7703%
316Ricardo Pannekoek22:56:1338.62,1723%
317Klemen Rezar22:57:1747.92,6473%
318Dariusz Kozioł23:01:0651.91,8713%
319Leon Gradišar23:02:0632.91,8043%
320Naze Aaq23:07:1344.32,3593%
321steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1403%
322Wojciech Oszkandy23:08:4873.82,2233%
323Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2003%
324Homo Rotulans23:22:2570.92,9143%
325John Jardine23:24:3641.82,5603%
326Peter Wijnands23:26:1038.82,6573%
327Martin Budd23:27:2668.52,6303%
328Carl Whorton23:28:4758.22,2933%
329Stas An23:30:4369.91,9583%
330Remco de Vries23:33:1438.92,6213%
331Wolfgang Wurster23:37:3238.82,0753%
332Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1783%
333Chris Broerse23:44:2670.11,9553%
334Vasco Amorim23:44:5472.52,2403%
335Yann Matthews23:49:0753.03,0313%
336Marc Haillot23:49:1150.13,1323%
337Stéphane HILTENFINK23:54:1459.43,0093%
338Norman Eliasen24:12:5152.73,2283%
339Alastair Reynolds24:19:4872.41,8473%
340Gerald ROLLAND24:29:2649.12,7463%
341Bruno Menis24:30:1863.13,5713%
342Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2623%
343Chess Piano24:34:3669.72,6903%
344Michael Gass25:17:2154.53,0013%
345gert wilms26:25:3656.03,4993%
346Susan Parker10:13:132.12761%
347andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12761%
348B E10:14:072.12761%
349Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12761%
350Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12761%
351Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12761%
352Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12761%
353PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY10:16:382.12761%
354paul gradwell10:16:462.12761%
355Gintaras Abramavicius10:16:492.12761%
356Marina Martínez10:16:512.12761%
357Ole Weigelt10:16:542.12761%
358John McGrath10:17:052.12761%
359Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12761%
360Karl Shaw10:17:462.12761%
361Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12761%
362russell rout10:18:332.12761%
363John Armour10:18:562.12761%
364Matthew Brain10:19:162.12761%
365Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12761%
366Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12761%
367Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12761%
368BigRingVR User10:20:212.12761%
369Eric Guinee10:20:492.12761%
370Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12761%
371Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12761%
372Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12761%
373Philippe10:24:002.12761%
374r3 kotecki10:24:302.12761%
375Vernon Moore10:24:492.12761%
376Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12761%
377randy berlin10:25:092.12761%
378Mike Buckhurst10:25:112.12761%
379Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12761%
380EK10:26:312.12761%
381Gabriele M10:27:182.12761%
382Simon Millington10:27:292.12761%
383Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12761%
384Barry Pointer10:29:312.12761%
385Andrew Cumming10:30:062.12761%
386Daniel Cádiz Frías10:31:1910.55801%
387Christine Bakker10:32:0710.75461%
388Milan Čuturilo10:37:182.12761%
389Juan Orueta10:37:1810.75461%
390stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34911%
391Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12761%
392Ian Houghton10:39:2810.55801%
393Michiel Romeijn10:39:3110.75461%
394nathan rebeyrolles10:40:1313.47491%
395Bart Desmadryl10:41:2810.75461%
396Joël Keller10:42:0412.26991%
397O Booij10:42:2612.26991%
398Elli Knittl10:42:4610.85991%
399olivier sabot10:42:5212.26991%
400Chris Roebuck10:43:0410.27341%
401Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27341%
402Pedro DiEsteban10:43:4610.75461%
403Brian Latham10:43:5110.46351%
404Thomas Brondel10:44:1412.26991%
405Rutger Kussendrager10:45:1010.75991%
406Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34911%
407patrick vanholm10:46:0210.75461%
408Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16511%
409Joseph Rossetti10:46:4510.75461%
410richard stader10:46:5112.26991%
411Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27341%
412Han Jetten10:47:1210.75461%
413Matthias Ernst10:47:2410.75991%
414Dennis Wannet10:47:5411.49591%
415Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34911%
416Norm Feile10:48:3012.26991%
417Alexander Strelkov10:48:4612.26991%
418Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27341%
419ag peters10:48:5017.34911%
420Peter Wierenga10:49:5810.27341%
421Hubert Foery10:50:1112.26991%
422Dominique Penhouet10:50:1310.75461%
423jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16511%
424AMHM V0310:50:4610.75461%
425Florian ARMARY10:50:5510.55801%
426Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27341%
427tony court10:51:1612.26991%
428Laurent Giant10:51:4810.75991%
429Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16511%
430Tania De Bruyne10:52:0110.75461%
431Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0221%
432Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58351%
433Martin Greenhalgh10:52:5912.26991%
434Jan Liesmons10:53:127.69241%
435Rob K10:53:4110.75991%
436comfyluxnick 2310:53:4613.47491%
437Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75991%
438Krist Biebauw10:54:2212.26991%
439John Tore Syrstad10:54:3112.26991%
440Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27341%
441Jon Musker10:54:4910.27341%
442Marko Rifelj10:55:0012.26991%
443Kenneth Heggøy10:55:1112.26991%
444Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34911%
445Jérome10:55:2812.26991%
446Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75991%
447Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34911%
448Peter Muris10:55:4012.26991%
449Bernard SCHROETER10:55:4910.75461%
450Steve M10:55:4912.26991%
451stephan farine10:55:5112.26991%
452ralf cuijpers10:55:5412.26991%
453Charles Wijnker10:56:0510.75991%
454Andrius LAURINAVICIUS10:56:1112.26991%
455richard allan10:56:1212.26991%
456Nono Cpt10:56:2010.75461%
457pepe ramoni10:56:4610.75991%
458Isabel Hayley10:57:2117.34911%
459AlexBx10:58:3213.16511%
460ton hoofs10:58:3712.26991%
461Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0721%
462baptiste pivel10:59:3212.26991%
463Ron Keshtacher10:59:5912.26991%
464Martin Brawley11:00:0513.47491%
465Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34911%
466jm barbotin11:01:0715.57141%
467Remco Doodkorte11:01:3310.39581%
468Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0221%
469Dave Wade11:01:5215.57141%
470John Mulvaney11:01:5612.26991%
471Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75991%
472Cor Jansen11:02:0917.17051%
473Ruhland Philippe11:02:1212.26991%
474Leonie Viterbo11:02:3310.75991%
475Kurt Stroebel11:02:4310.75461%
476marcel spijkerman11:02:5312.26991%
477Helmut Valvoda11:03:0017.17051%
478Greg Boyd11:03:1810.27341%
479Bruce Jackson11:03:1912.26991%
480Andreas Hafermann11:03:2817.34911%
481Peter Hasperhoven11:03:4112.26991%
482Menahem Fuchs11:03:5417.34911%
483John Crossley11:04:0212.26991%
484Daan Scheepens11:04:3410.39581%
485marcel roger11:04:387.69241%
486Carmen Juárez11:04:4812.26991%
487Vika N11:04:5610.27341%
488Ben Long11:06:1713.47491%
489Ferg Den11:07:0310.75461%
490Marcel Aust11:07:2512.91,0171%
491Achim Wolf11:07:4210.39581%
492fabien maupas11:07:5217.17051%
493Stéphane Soulier11:08:4310.75461%
494Javier Sanchez11:09:0210.75461%
495Janette Lee11:09:3010.75461%
496pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16511%
497Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0221%
498Stephen Podmore11:12:2212.26991%
499Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0221%
500Bruno Paradis11:12:4617.61,2631%
501Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0221%
502Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1791%
503themechanicalwonder big g11:16:3611.49591%
504Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0221%
505Richard Pertwee11:17:4817.61,2631%
506Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1791%
507TheNated011:17:5717.61,2631%
508Pepijn Pinkse11:18:1321.61,1791%
509Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len11:18:417.69241%
510Wojciech Sikorski11:20:2220.19541%
511Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1791%
512Lawrence11:21:1326.51,2891%
513David Croft11:22:3235.07811%
514Gy11:22:4820.19541%
515Marcin Spychała11:24:0320.19541%
516Kim Schou11:24:0820.19541%
517Axel Pagel11:24:3517.61,2631%
518Colin Allen11:24:3719.01,4141%
519Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5121%
520Maik Feldmann11:25:3212.91,0171%
521Michael Holm11:25:4521.51,5841%
522J F11:25:5420.19541%
523Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0221%
524Ferry Gijzel11:26:2426.61,7421%
525Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0221%
526Ala11:27:1420.19541%
527Gianluca Ierpi11:27:1610.75461%
528Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0221%
529Michelle Lambert11:27:5117.34911%
530Jos Tusveld11:28:3027.71,1611%
531Michael Novich11:29:0320.19541%
532Andrej D11:29:0720.19541%
533Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09541%
534Stephan Breitrainer11:29:1120.19541%
535Eric Rulof11:29:3735.07811%
536Erik Gyllenstierna11:29:5017.41,0721%
537Leszek Tomasiczek11:30:1320.19541%
538John Savill11:31:0020.19541%
539Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0221%
540Tadeusz Zach11:31:1420.19541%
541Jonathan Peake11:31:2135.07811%
542Ally Anderson11:32:2236.41,1571%
543Marvin Faure11:32:5716.11,1991%
544Armand Pinkaarts11:35:1317.41,0721%
545Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1791%
546Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1951%
547Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1951%
548Serge Cocquet11:36:087.69241%
549Francis Mota11:36:0826.51,2891%
550Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2381%
551Konrad Arnold11:36:4620.19541%
552Liam McCormick11:37:1435.07811%
553Eugen Diel11:37:3220.19541%
554Piotr11:38:0236.41,1571%
555Cédric Foulon11:38:1126.51,2891%
556Anthony Russell11:38:1735.07811%
557Bernhard Kircher11:38:4433.51,8481%
558Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1631%
559Dave Threlkeld11:39:3120.19541%
560Frank Kollmeier11:39:5920.19541%
561Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0721%
562Laurent Arzur11:40:1925.81,1951%
563Dean Moles11:41:0221.51,5841%
564Edward Redfoot11:41:4220.19541%
565Vjeko Ditrih11:42:0920.19541%
566nicholas welsh11:42:2626.51,2891%
567jerome limosin11:43:1121.51,5841%
568Marloes de Vries11:44:0717.17051%
569Patric Oscarsson11:44:2435.07811%
570Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0661%
571Warwick Petschack11:46:4921.51,5841%
572Scott DeMello11:47:0036.41,1571%
573Jay Smith11:47:1328.61,5471%
574Maciej Czerwiński11:48:0017.41,0721%
575So V11:49:2024.21,1501%
576Christoffer Mortensen11:49:2521.51,5841%
577jon hosking11:50:0826.51,2891%
578Christophe C11:50:1217.01,2381%
579Rafał Boruta11:50:2117.41,0721%
580Ruurd Bakker11:50:4421.51,5841%
581glenn van kuijk11:51:2127.71,1611%
582Hauke11:51:4021.51,5841%
583Jochem Wilms11:52:5026.61,7421%
584Radosław Rogóż11:52:5533.51,8481%
585Pat Patdepo11:53:1126.51,2891%
586Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1791%
587Ronald van Broekhoven11:55:1321.51,5841%
588Ilja Booij11:57:0033.71,8141%
589Sven Andersson11:57:1621.51,5841%
590john11:58:4721.51,5841%
591geht die sowas von Nüsse an11:59:037.69241%
592Michał Piórecki11:59:4721.51,5841%
593Jaap Eisma12:01:1224.41,4881%
594Artem Neposedov12:03:0635.11,1741%
595Bernd Stadler12:03:1625.81,1951%
596Ulrich Gudat12:03:5214.61,2551%
597dimitri floury12:04:0721.51,5841%
598Christian Père12:04:3121.51,5841%
599Don Walker12:04:5112.26991%
600Stephen Laurent12:07:4828.61,5471%
601Luigi Costabeber12:09:3428.61,5471%
602Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5121%
603Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5121%
604Ferry Franzen12:11:2435.07811%
605Stefan12:11:4526.61,7421%
606Peter Clarke12:12:2035.07811%
607Ton de Pie12:13:2342.01,5291%
608Bernhard Rieger12:14:1533.51,8481%
609Nick Dodds12:14:5021.51,5841%
610Michał Markiewicz12:15:0320.19541%
611Jörg Schädlich12:17:5833.51,8481%
612Lesquale12:20:1621.51,5841%
613H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5121%
614Joseph12:23:5935.07811%
615Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5121%
616JM Chin12:29:0121.51,5841%
617Jean Xhaet12:44:5721.51,5841%
618Hugo Van rillaer12:47:0421.51,5841%
619Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0661%
620kc Claffy12:56:5135.07811%
621Michael B 194713:04:0924.21,1501%
622HARZ CORE13:12:5633.51,8481%
623Shyam Suyambu13:15:2933.51,8481%
624Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7571%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP10584:53:351,777.6100,564201%
Igor Tatarinov7787:23:191,380.376,517148%
JJosef Kluson7098:08:351,363.377,096134%
4Artur Chmielewski6575:10:441,305.671,205125%
5Chris6774:59:311,267.471,122128%
6Robert Rijnders6764:48:211,252.569,857128%
7Armen Mosesyan6073:02:131,206.565,712115%
8Gunnar Tojren5966:12:091,149.763,717113%
9Robert Oroloko5561:42:271,104.960,935105%
10Thomas Beich5577:14:521,084.059,370105%
11Jacob Stang5357:59:211,064.458,260101%
12filip degryse5367:42:591,061.658,443101%
13George Bussey54118:03:061,060.658,299103%
14T B5364:14:021,059.257,886101%
15Geir Skaugen5364:47:271,058.558,667101%
16Jean-Luc Olives5270:22:161,048.957,335100%
17Roman Mospan5264:44:461,047.157,188100%
18Fabio Zanirato5268:16:341,047.157,188100%
19Rainer Klee5274:24:051,047.157,188100%
20Steven Davison5276:43:031,047.157,188100%
21Leo Kroll5286:17:361,047.157,188100%
22Andreas Scheurell5296:22:131,047.157,188100%
23Ad Kimenai5282:47:031,047.057,187100%
24Indalecio Lekerika5363:10:121,031.056,640101%
25Mark van den Broek8349:00:54911.047,898159%
26john guinn5465:04:14879.659,924103%
27Elton Judd4043:49:42788.643,65476%
28Michiel Vaal3535:20:03666.236,28067%
29Robert Rheault3642:13:04586.734,72469%
30William T3027:01:03562.331,23957%
31Oskar Casquero3331:58:25514.830,46463%
32Emiel Keizer2429:26:03511.326,92746%
33Miguel Lizarralde1831:12:15504.529,27334%
34Frederik Vanrietvelde2831:08:36499.428,79453%
35Stanislav Krajnak2835:14:29485.926,06953%
36Johannes S. 19503044:03:36479.228,72657%
37Tom Smeets2122:45:49423.823,70340%
38Jana S.2224:55:30378.520,98942%
39Sławek Bikeman2127:18:24377.520,63040%
40Rene van Leeuwen1922:55:40367.818,83936%
41Manfred Schwarz2327:50:13359.523,30444%
42Wolfgang Darwin2328:13:50351.721,05044%
43Mike Hoberg1415:47:11345.015,83826%
44Patrick BERNARD2020:12:02328.420,87738%
45Thomas Schöfer1841:34:51323.318,89834%
46Jeff Winkler2020:38:01311.519,83238%
47David Marcel1220:41:33307.617,36023%
48Raf Van Grieken1619:04:12305.015,89130%
49Uros Valant1821:04:57298.719,51634%
50Hermannus Stegeman1926:22:42298.218,03536%
51Iain Garside1119:30:21292.916,85521%
52Eva Klusoňová2021:20:01289.116,39438%
53Anders Westergaard1521:06:43288.817,51028%
54Markus Geiger1529:23:16287.717,24728%
55Ian James2322:09:44278.818,41944%
56Rik Lukey1921:32:02271.615,98936%
57Attila Szikszai1219:36:39261.516,21223%
58Keith Loveman2019:23:47258.516,72138%
59Gratian Lup1119:40:36254.215,49121%
60Paul Shields1619:55:09252.315,49430%
61Siwy Siwusek1016:26:18252.212,12019%
62Magdalene1213:59:43251.513,61923%
63Andrew Mawby1315:40:31246.415,25425%
64Fabrice Maisonneuve1518:22:21240.215,19328%
65Raul Grüneberg1316:04:01237.115,22425%
66Andy Bowie1617:42:18235.417,02030%
67Rainer Ertl1319:28:02234.314,97525%
68Юрий Ермолаев1215:49:43224.014,31323%
69Paul Ellis1521:18:05222.014,07928%
70Stuart Crowder1215:18:15221.012,80423%
71giuliano bini916:28:57214.811,62517%
72Phil Jones1014:12:24211.210,98019%
73philippe fadi1315:12:41209.513,30425%
74javier divar1513:37:03209.212,54028%
75Sytze Veenstra1111:40:01208.613,01921%
76Xabier Zanguitu1514:31:40208.412,89328%
77Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen1115:10:07207.412,83521%
78Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02226%
79Dean Hallam1717:00:31197.512,65432%
80jos gent1212:17:39194.110,67823%
81sebastien rebeyrolles79:35:31193.610,20613%
82Witold Glonek711:21:12192.28,89513%
83Pete Norris710:55:41181.010,35413%
84David Descamps810:28:48180.98,59315%
85erik bruin1213:20:05176.010,88523%
86Mike 80081014:46:34175.211,43419%
87Bojan Gorenc1017:35:21171.59,90319%
88Bart Debeuckelaere614:32:48169.78,57111%
89Byron Davy911:11:06168.79,27917%
90John Hanson1114:43:44168.29,98921%
91Matt Cagniot1915:57:02163.012,74736%
92Alex Vouillot109:03:52162.98,45719%
93borja larrañaga elorza1010:42:46162.410,64419%
94Michiel Vaal79:00:22162.28,39513%
95jack66814:12:17153.59,90315%
96Paul Brooks910:24:24151.18,55717%
97Tigo Star77:12:18149.56,52013%
98Fred Gaidies89:35:00149.37,68015%
99Marc Schmerder69:49:34148.06,88111%
100satan1999069:00:57147.69,40611%
101Chris Ford711:09:38147.28,30613%
102Frantxoa A813:26:27146.97,67615%
103mni mniak914:30:35146.88,61517%
104J Lee Wamble1011:23:34143.68,91519%
105Morten Søndergaard610:21:51142.88,75611%
106Joeri Veldeman811:48:26141.98,48715%
107Silvio Landrock611:04:19141.68,72311%
108Markus Leitner68:18:08141.57,41511%
109Chris Ivin1211:18:52140.68,32323%
110Jakob kjær-andersen68:53:13137.37,11411%
111Hendrik Thielemann810:41:02137.28,14915%
112Marcelo Mourier710:10:32131.66,76513%
113Gernot Schwarz911:30:47129.98,91917%
114Sergey Kochergin47:27:08126.15,8677%
115M K713:14:32125.57,97213%
116mark falconer89:45:09125.48,43815%
117Hans Petiet610:34:20124.96,05711%
118Jan Olav Kvisli811:47:05123.17,73615%
119Jos Carboex710:26:36120.66,58413%
120Norman Eliasen49:14:22120.06,8557%
121anita saycell46:55:53118.75,1117%
122R VB55:33:08117.24,9849%
123Bruno Feyaerts57:02:10115.04,2699%
124roy ford69:17:54114.45,69811%
125Cedric Bernard66:25:33113.77,43011%
126Sandro Goos47:49:09112.24,7137%
127Peter Dobson69:37:22112.28,10611%
128Richard Cowan77:23:24111.95,84913%
129Mike Pearman47:11:00110.14,7137%
130Ian Clark99:45:05109.67,90017%
131Bernhard Wolkerstorfer47:47:49108.55,2257%
132D Speelman65:53:22108.14,95211%
133Christiaan Riemens68:05:07107.56,49911%
134Pawel Jaracz59:14:35106.96,6079%
135Alberto Fornasaro710:37:34106.75,73913%
136Rod McGovern57:04:17105.75,3819%
137Andrew Weickhardt57:20:54103.86,0579%
138Andreas77:46:53103.56,68813%
139Roel-Jan Mouw67:49:46103.56,27211%
140Iain McDougall77:52:11100.95,94613%
141Gary Rhodes77:11:51100.35,94713%
142Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56611%
143Thomas Schloegl57:08:1398.36,5459%
144Hans Couvreur68:44:1495.65,68511%
145GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ46:02:1295.44,3657%
146earthboundhomes76:47:4495.15,77213%
147David Dos Santos Rodrigues75:40:5493.55,58813%
148Robert Morit87:12:1892.65,40615%
149john giebels46:28:5692.55,9887%
150Giuseppe Gigante66:37:0192.33,99011%
151Alexander Wolf-Reber68:14:5392.15,24611%
152Charlie McLachlan57:45:3490.64,9689%
153Matthias Schlaffer76:54:4390.05,47913%
154David Kings67:05:1890.04,74111%
155Tobias Prins45:34:0586.74,1667%
156Barry Gilliland54:26:0786.53,4339%
157thirard michel66:37:4686.35,50711%
158gert wilms39:36:5285.45,2565%
159George Corbet55:59:3185.24,9109%
160Ivan Kontrec36:51:0184.94,0145%
161Ton de Pie24:28:1184.03,0583%
162Wouter Mebis36:17:2682.03,8015%
163Robert van Gent75:40:5581.84,91013%
164David Milne75:12:5281.35,31513%
165Pascal Saillard54:41:2181.24,2819%
166rob bolton45:55:4480.44,3437%
167gosse HOEKSMA35:15:5980.13,1645%
168Bernhard Henrich46:35:1580.05,2767%
169Matej Pirnat44:59:2179.74,4037%
170Flaviu Bozga76:40:2878.04,37213%
171Jean COUDERT47:07:5777.54,4087%
172Glyn Williams64:43:4476.24,08611%
173yohan rickmouni34:59:5975.53,7805%
174Maurizio Gaudino47:03:0575.04,7177%
175Damien57:46:2974.85,4919%
176Andrew Gudgeon64:41:4474.64,04711%
177Wojciech Oszkandy23:08:4873.82,2233%
178Luke Bogash46:16:2672.83,5497%
179Vasco Amorim23:44:5472.52,2403%
180So V35:28:0072.53,4495%
181Alastair Reynolds24:19:4872.41,8473%
182Mark Thompson48:03:4871.63,7777%
183Patrick Smit73:59:0471.55,13913%
184Homo Rotulans23:22:2570.92,9143%
185Chris Consbruck45:13:0470.84,1187%
186Forbes Simpson65:46:4170.54,80011%
187Chris Broerse23:44:2670.11,9553%
188Sytse Schut34:08:2670.03,6265%
189kc Claffy26:30:3370.01,5623%
190Stas An23:30:4369.91,9583%
191Chess Piano24:34:3669.72,6903%
192Martin Budd23:27:2668.52,6303%
193Nick Kaldenbach44:38:2068.24,0257%
194christian soulard54:52:3867.34,7129%
195Arjon de Kater65:32:3265.93,90511%
196Vet193836:27:4365.64,0325%
197Leonard Frank47:12:0165.34,6027%
198Ronald van Broekhoven37:07:4664.74,7535%
199Franck Caspar46:29:4563.44,3317%
200Bruno Menis24:30:1863.13,5713%
201Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2623%
202Louis Veltmeijer55:42:3563.14,6779%
203Béla Paragh64:22:2062.43,30011%
204quanten mechaniker55:30:5262.24,8909%
205Anton Pustovalov45:05:3462.03,7607%
206Achim Wolf67:13:1962.05,74811%
207Matias Canedo43:45:5359.64,5117%
208Stéphane HILTENFINK23:54:1459.43,0093%
209James Mungall66:16:2059.45,00411%
210John Jardine34:52:4859.13,6325%
211WIM SLIJTERS46:02:5258.64,2877%
212Peter Kroon53:54:0958.53,7949%
213Carl Whorton23:28:4758.22,2933%
214Andrea Sfrisi44:55:1357.33,7687%
215Jos Tusveld23:00:5755.42,3223%
216Sebastian Krajewski22:36:2955.11,7353%
217Anna Birkedal34:10:5855.14,0475%
218James MacDonald34:18:2055.04,1915%
219Marcin Krzywonos33:16:0954.52,9075%
220Michael Gass25:17:2154.53,0013%
221michel delamarre34:53:5653.33,0345%
222Yann Matthews23:49:0753.03,0313%
223Richard Pertwee34:03:5452.73,7905%
224Alex S.34:10:1352.73,6065%
225Tim Joyce35:55:3252.63,1915%
226Jozef Ceginik45:02:3452.33,1037%
227Dariusz Kozioł23:01:0651.91,8713%
228paradis eric43:41:2251.23,5367%
229Alan Gunner42:37:3450.92,9427%
230Mikael Nordberg54:16:4750.73,3339%
231Dennis Maas22:42:2150.51,7173%
232Ole Karlsen44:16:5050.43,1047%
233RENOTREK44:04:4150.24,0637%
234Marc Haillot23:49:1150.13,1323%
235tomheldoorn33:34:2949.73,3935%
236Eric De Geus22:49:2749.51,7653%
237Ivan Bergman56:38:5849.23,3139%
238Rene Crespo22:11:4249.12,5193%
239Gerald ROLLAND24:29:2649.12,7463%
240Irma Grape43:38:5548.92,3707%
241Kent Daniel33:22:2448.62,6915%
242Gino Coccia44:00:3448.63,5377%
243Klemen Rezar22:57:1747.92,6473%
244Berne Nyberg34:04:1947.72,7605%
245James Spearman43:57:3947.43,2407%
246Fra Violet33:09:3746.53,0255%
247Adam Bridgen43:44:4646.52,6897%
248Christophe Stroobants32:41:5545.42,3755%
249matthew atkins34:38:4845.03,4455%
250Ortwijn Van Stichel32:47:3044.42,4235%
251Remy Lemieux32:46:1644.33,0085%
252Naze Aaq23:07:1344.32,3593%
253Olaf Arends33:37:3744.23,0155%
254Shaw Fox33:40:0444.12,6635%
255Bo Trebbien33:58:2943.73,3575%
256Patrick Reinquin32:52:1543.62,8935%
257MARK BUSBY54:19:2843.43,3349%
258John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,7475%
259Bruce Mcmillan31:58:3543.22,4505%
260Pepijn Pinkse22:48:3143.22,3573%
261Christoffer Mortensen23:42:2042.93,1693%
262Ruurd Bakker23:44:4742.93,1693%
263Christian Père25:02:0342.93,1693%
264Tristan Kramers21:54:2842.61,7053%
265Reiner Feick33:27:3642.23,4055%
266Ian Rob44:13:1641.53,1137%
267JAY JAY 895832:46:4341.02,9075%
268richard sospedra33:36:4740.42,5975%
269Lukasz Pilny32:29:5439.22,2105%
270Drew Bennett43:48:2539.12,0337%
271Remco de Vries23:33:1438.92,6213%
272Peter Wijnands23:26:1038.82,6573%
273Wolfgang Wurster23:37:3238.82,0753%
274Raymond Feile22:37:5138.72,4303%
275Ricardo Pannekoek22:56:1338.62,1723%
276Jean-Claude Tondini33:34:3738.51,9035%
277Gregor32:31:4838.42,0015%
278Jason Kalin32:34:1438.41,7245%
279Mark Harris32:41:4538.01,9855%
280Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0661%
281Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0661%
282Timo Achenbach32:16:5737.12,7035%
283Hugo Saillard33:07:4537.12,7035%
284Robin van Dijk33:11:4137.12,7035%
285Neil Wooliscroft33:58:3937.12,7035%
286O Booij32:08:2836.52,0965%
287Ally Anderson11:32:2236.41,1571%
288Piotr11:38:0236.41,1571%
289Scott DeMello11:47:0036.41,1571%
290Peter Holpar22:19:2636.22,5293%
291David De Weerdt22:49:4035.62,1093%
292steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1403%
293Artem Neposedov12:03:0635.11,1741%
294Bruno Paradis22:32:5135.12,5263%
295TheNated022:36:4435.12,5263%
296David Avery32:49:4935.12,2645%
297David Croft11:22:3235.07811%
298Eric Rulof11:29:3735.07811%
299Jonathan Peake11:31:2135.07811%
300Liam McCormick11:37:1435.07811%
301Anthony Russell11:38:1735.07811%
302Patric Oscarsson11:44:2435.07811%
303Ferry Franzen12:11:2435.07811%
304Peter Clarke12:12:2035.07811%
305Joseph12:23:5935.07811%
306naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk33:45:4135.01,9975%
307Thomas Schramm22:22:2534.31,9043%
308Andrew Fawcett32:48:3333.81,9655%
309Ilja Booij11:57:0033.71,8141%
310Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2003%
311Emile Marnette22:42:4433.62,2833%
312Iñaki Erdoiza22:45:2333.62,2833%
313Bernhard Kircher11:38:4433.51,8481%
314Radosław Rogóż11:52:5533.51,8481%
315Bernhard Rieger12:14:1533.51,8481%
316Jörg Schädlich12:17:5833.51,8481%
317Derek Jordan32:28:3533.51,8445%
318HARZ CORE13:12:5633.51,8481%
319Shyam Suyambu13:15:2933.51,8481%
320Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2463%
321Lars Ivan Johnsen33:07:1133.12,5255%
322Leon Gradišar23:02:0632.91,8043%
323Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6233%
324Ken Rijmenants22:07:5932.21,9753%
325Marvin Faure23:09:3032.22,3983%
326Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2043%
327jm barbotin22:11:5331.11,4283%
328Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria22:40:1231.02,0123%
329Jon Musker32:49:2730.62,2025%
330ARNAUD FURIC22:14:4630.51,9873%
331Terry Bochenek22:37:5730.51,9873%
332Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1783%
333Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1783%
334letsjumpagain letsjumpagain32:39:2129.92,0005%
335Trent Wignall21:58:1929.71,9623%
336Clare Garewal32:33:1529.72,1005%
337Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7571%
338W van Koetsveld22:02:3329.31,4043%
339Phil Gastinel21:42:0829.01,4633%
340stephane philip22:28:3229.02,2223%
341David C. Paul21:30:2728.61,5653%
342Thomas Haller21:46:1328.61,3653%
343Jay Smith11:47:1328.61,5471%
344Stephen Laurent12:07:4828.61,5471%
345Luigi Costabeber12:09:3428.61,5471%
346Gavin Banks22:31:5928.62,1203%
347Francisco Maltez22:10:5628.22,2213%
348Karl Matthews22:43:5128.21,8623%
349Laurent Mercier21:42:4128.01,0373%
350Lin Green22:17:3128.01,6713%
351Anthony McGee32:59:3528.02,2595%
352glenn van kuijk11:51:2127.71,1611%
353fabio lilla22:11:0827.71,7073%
354Matthieu Bourgois32:07:5427.31,6265%
355Ferry Gijzel11:26:2426.61,7421%
356Jochem Wilms11:52:5026.61,7421%
357Stefan12:11:4526.61,7421%
358Lawrence11:21:1326.51,2891%
359Francis Mota11:36:0826.51,2891%
360Cédric Foulon11:38:1126.51,2891%
361nicholas welsh11:42:2626.51,2891%
362jon hosking11:50:0826.51,2891%
363Pat Patdepo11:53:1126.51,2891%
364Mesozoid22:03:5726.21,2603%
365Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1951%
366Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1951%
367Laurent Arzur11:40:1925.81,1951%
368Bernd Stadler12:03:1625.81,1951%
369Werner Unterberger21:40:5525.51,7703%
370Oliver Pix22:50:4325.51,7703%
371Familie Bruin32:20:1825.41,6615%
372Damian Jackson21:45:2725.31,3503%
373Edwin Schuil22:00:0925.31,3503%
374H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5121%
375Christopher Epo21:58:1725.12,1883%
376Olivier De Groote21:53:1024.91,5833%
377Jaap Eisma12:01:1224.41,4881%
378Krist Biebauw21:49:4724.31,3983%
379Bruce Jackson22:12:5824.31,3983%
380Michael B 194713:04:0924.21,1501%
381Andrzej Siemienas22:13:2823.61,6163%
382Martin Dyer22:06:4423.51,8613%
383Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5121%
384Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5121%
385Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5121%
386Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5121%
387Aaron Hardy22:16:1022.91,7943%
388Mary Mulhern21:27:4222.81,2453%
389Gilles Caillard21:39:0622.81,2453%
390Nicolas Morel22:02:1622.81,2453%
391William Bolton22:11:2522.81,2453%
392Henk Koorenhof22:24:1422.81,2453%
393Marnix van Voorbergen21:48:4322.21,3803%
394Elli Knittl21:25:3521.71,1983%
395daniel marszałek21:36:4121.71,5693%
396Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5693%
397Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1791%
398Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1791%
399Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1791%
400Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1791%
401Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1791%
402Michael Holm11:25:4521.51,5841%
403Dean Moles11:41:0221.51,5841%
404jerome limosin11:43:1121.51,5841%
405Warwick Petschack11:46:4921.51,5841%
406Hauke11:51:4021.51,5841%
407Charles Wijnker21:53:3621.51,1983%
408Sven Andersson11:57:1621.51,5841%
409john11:58:4721.51,5841%
410Michał Piórecki11:59:4721.51,5841%
411dimitri floury12:04:0721.51,5841%
412Nick Dodds12:14:5021.51,5841%
413Lesquale12:20:1621.51,5841%
414JM Chin12:29:0121.51,5841%
415Jean Xhaet12:44:5721.51,5841%
416Hugo Van rillaer12:47:0421.51,5841%
417pepe ramoni22:07:4921.41,1983%
418Vladimir Frantsuzov22:21:2021.41,1453%
419patrick vanholm21:35:1921.31,0913%
420Peter Vriesman21:25:4321.01,5043%
421Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09541%
422Chris Beswick21:55:5821.01,5043%
423George Kroupa22:03:5921.01,5043%
424Philippe Bonnet22:05:2621.01,5043%
425Raphael Meier22:50:2021.01,5043%
426Wojciech Sikorski11:20:2220.19541%
427Gy11:22:4820.19541%
428Marcin Spychała11:24:0320.19541%
429Kim Schou11:24:0820.19541%
430J F11:25:5420.19541%
431Ala11:27:1420.19541%
432Michael Novich11:29:0320.19541%
433Andrej D11:29:0720.19541%
434Stephan Breitrainer11:29:1120.19541%
435Leszek Tomasiczek11:30:1320.19541%
436John Savill11:31:0020.19541%
437Tadeusz Zach11:31:1420.19541%
438Konrad Arnold11:36:4620.19541%
439Eugen Diel11:37:3220.19541%
440Dave Threlkeld11:39:3120.19541%
441Frank Kollmeier11:39:5920.19541%
442Edward Redfoot11:41:4220.19541%
443Vjeko Ditrih11:42:0920.19541%
444Michał Markiewicz12:15:0320.19541%
445Fabrizio Conti21:25:5119.61,5393%
446Couvercelle Olivier21:35:4419.61,5393%
447Colin Allen11:24:3719.01,4141%
448Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1631%
449Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2663%
450Axel Pagel11:24:3517.61,2631%
451Ellen Westenbroek21:52:3817.51,4013%
452Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0721%
453Erik Gyllenstierna11:29:5017.41,0721%
454Armand Pinkaarts11:35:1317.41,0721%
455Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0721%
456Maciej Czerwiński11:48:0017.41,0721%
457Rafał Boruta11:50:2117.41,0721%
458stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34911%
459Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34911%
460Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34911%
461ag peters10:48:5017.34911%
462Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34911%
463Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34911%
464Isabel Hayley10:57:2117.34911%
465Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34911%
466Andreas Hafermann11:03:2817.34911%
467Menahem Fuchs11:03:5417.34911%
468Michelle Lambert11:27:5117.34911%
469Cor Jansen11:02:0917.17051%
470Helmut Valvoda11:03:0017.17051%
471fabien maupas11:07:5217.17051%
472Marloes de Vries11:44:0717.17051%
473Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2381%
474Christophe C11:50:1217.01,2381%
475Dave Wade11:01:5215.57141%
476Nico Knippers21:04:0715.29273%
477marcel roger22:16:1115.11,8493%
478Graham Lowe31:18:4814.81,0985%
479Ulrich Gudat12:03:5214.61,2551%
480Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2983%
481Peter Verstraete21:26:2514.29753%
482Simon Jones22:08:5414.21,2983%
483nathan rebeyrolles10:40:1313.47491%
484comfyluxnick 2310:53:4613.47491%
485Martin Brawley11:00:0513.47491%
486Ben Long11:06:1713.47491%
487Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16511%
488jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16511%
489Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16511%
490AlexBx10:58:3213.16511%
491pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16511%
492Marcel Aust11:07:2512.91,0171%
493Maik Feldmann11:25:3212.91,0171%
494Iain Whitehouse21:15:3112.88223%
495Joël Keller10:42:0412.26991%
496olivier sabot10:42:5212.26991%
497Thomas Brondel10:44:1412.26991%
498richard stader10:46:5112.26991%
499Norm Feile10:48:3012.26991%
500Alexander Strelkov10:48:4612.26991%
501Hubert Foery10:50:1112.26991%
502tony court10:51:1612.26991%
503Martin Greenhalgh10:52:5912.26991%
504John Tore Syrstad10:54:3112.26991%
505Marko Rifelj10:55:0012.26991%
506Kenneth Heggøy10:55:1112.26991%
507Jérome10:55:2812.26991%
508Peter Muris10:55:4012.26991%
509Steve M10:55:4912.26991%
510stephan farine10:55:5112.26991%
511ralf cuijpers10:55:5412.26991%
512Andrius LAURINAVICIUS10:56:1112.26991%
513richard allan10:56:1212.26991%
514ton hoofs10:58:3712.26991%
515baptiste pivel10:59:3212.26991%
516Ron Keshtacher10:59:5912.26991%
517John Mulvaney11:01:5612.26991%
518Ruhland Philippe11:02:1212.26991%
519marcel spijkerman11:02:5312.26991%
520Peter Hasperhoven11:03:4112.26991%
521John Crossley11:04:0212.26991%
522Carmen Juárez11:04:4812.26991%
523Stephen Podmore11:12:2212.26991%
524Don Walker12:04:5112.26991%
525Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0221%
526Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0221%
527Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0221%
528Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0221%
529Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0221%
530Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0221%
531Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0221%
532Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0221%
533Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0221%
534Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0221%
535Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58351%
536Dennis Wannet10:47:5411.49591%
537themechanicalwonder big g11:16:3611.49591%
538Christine Bakker10:32:0710.75461%
539Juan Orueta10:37:1810.75461%
540Michiel Romeijn10:39:3110.75461%
541Bart Desmadryl10:41:2810.75461%
542Pedro DiEsteban10:43:4610.75461%
543Rutger Kussendrager10:45:1010.75991%
544Joseph Rossetti10:46:4510.75461%
545Han Jetten10:47:1210.75461%
546Matthias Ernst10:47:2410.75991%
547Dominique Penhouet10:50:1310.75461%
548AMHM V0310:50:4610.75461%
549Laurent Giant10:51:4810.75991%
550Tania De Bruyne10:52:0110.75461%
551Rob K10:53:4110.75991%
552Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75991%
553Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75991%
554Bernard SCHROETER10:55:4910.75461%
555Nono Cpt10:56:2010.75461%
556Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75991%
557Leonie Viterbo11:02:3310.75991%
558Kurt Stroebel11:02:4310.75461%
559Ferg Den11:07:0310.75461%
560Stéphane Soulier11:08:4310.75461%
561Javier Sanchez11:09:0210.75461%
562Janette Lee11:09:3010.75461%
563Gianluca Ierpi11:27:1610.75461%
564Daniel Cádiz Frías10:31:1910.55801%
565Ian Houghton10:39:2810.55801%
566Florian ARMARY10:50:5510.55801%
567Brian Latham10:43:5110.46351%
568Remco Doodkorte11:01:3310.39581%
569Daan Scheepens11:04:3410.39581%
570Chris Roebuck10:43:0410.27341%
571Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27341%
572Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27341%
573Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27341%
574Peter Wierenga10:49:5810.27341%
575Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27341%
576Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27341%
577Greg Boyd11:03:1810.27341%
578Vika N11:04:5610.27341%
579B E41:01:228.31,1057%
580Gintaras Abramavicius41:08:518.31,1057%
581PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY41:11:078.31,1057%
582Jan Liesmons10:53:127.69241%
583Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer Len11:18:417.69241%
584Serge Cocquet11:36:087.69241%
585geht die sowas von Nüsse an11:59:037.69241%
586Karl Shaw20:39:004.25523%
587Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12761%
588Susan Parker10:13:132.12761%
589andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12761%
590Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12761%
591Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12761%
592Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12761%
593Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12761%
594paul gradwell10:16:462.12761%
595Marina Martínez10:16:512.12761%
596Ole Weigelt10:16:542.12761%
597John McGrath10:17:052.12761%
598Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12761%
599Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12761%
600russell rout10:18:332.12761%
601John Armour10:18:562.12761%
602Matthew Brain10:19:162.12761%
603Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12761%
604Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12761%
605Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12761%
606BigRingVR User10:20:212.12761%
607Eric Guinee10:20:492.12761%
608Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12761%
609Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12761%
610Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12761%
611Philippe10:24:002.12761%
612r3 kotecki10:24:302.12761%
613Vernon Moore10:24:492.12761%
614Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12761%
615randy berlin10:25:092.12761%
616Mike Buckhurst10:25:112.12761%
617Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12761%
618EK10:26:312.12761%
619Gabriele M10:27:182.12761%
620Simon Millington10:27:292.12761%
621Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12761%
622Barry Pointer10:29:312.12761%
623Andrew Cumming10:30:062.12761%
624Milan Čuturilo10:37:182.12761%