2021 BigRingVR Mountain Goats League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 37
Total Distance: 718 km
Total Elevation: 39,483 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 33,852
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Grossglockner (North Side)23.33151315412724.93 
2Magnolia7.316667592444.4 
3Sognefjellet Pass33.49158513791624.54 
4Penserjoch14.54125611851454.42 
5Passo Gavia from Bormio (North side)17.3310778833214.79 
6Flagstaff (Super Flag)9.046656072244.42 
7Sant Pere de Rodes17.334933842154.49 
8Col d’Azet (East Side)13.096605464454.61 
9Plateau de Beille17.02124010681884.57 
10Passo Fedaia from Sottoguda11.488539092684.7 
11Nufenen Pass14.68113110852814.73 
12Hardknott Pass (West side)2.082764453374.6 
13East Portal, Black Canyon of Gunnison10.386427301654.6 
14Valley of the Tears12.1102511912794.66 
15Kuhtaisattel (East side)18.24116210561324.52 
16Wheeler Peak26.43147310241484.52 
17Puerto de la Carrasqueta37.3610706103194.4 
18Col de Valberg and Col de la Couillole27.8311538631784.36 
19Monte Zoncolan (East Side)21.6118012152154.67 
20Passo Giau10.27036604284.47 
21Passo dello Spluga29.42176914771874.64 
22Port d’Envalira (East side)25.7811947633254.6 
23Oberalp Pass from Andermatt (West side)10.686014433104.68 
24Col de la Colombière12.157004908564.56 
25Mont Ventoux from Bédoin21.45158114108064.74 
26Col Du Tourmalet (East Side)17.55126210946674.76 
27Luz Ardiden26.4712859724424.53 
28Col de Peyresourde (East side)13.437496476074.63 
29Mount Nebo24.151155912964.52 
30Port de Tudons36.3611608301314.63 
31Passo Di Costalunga from Bolzano22.171200845904.52 
32Passo Bernina17.087056382034.67 
33Trail Ridge from Estes Park41.9615309141284.56 
34La Tierra10.475857412164.42 
35Coll de la Gallina11.49579362614.5 
36Mount Whitney19.0114141235604.33 
37Col de la Lombarde33.64181313652974.38 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Elton Judd3739:18:11718.239,445100%
Thomas Beich3751:23:27718.239,446100%
SmP3632:06:32706.738,48697%
4Artur Chmielewski3637:41:51684.537,63297%
5Gunnar Tojren3638:32:37684.537,63297%
6Steven Davison3648:43:18684.537,63297%
7George Bussey3674:58:10684.537,63297%
8filip degryse3541:08:22665.536,21794%
9Indalecio Lekerika3438:23:51631.135,14491%
10Fabio Zanirato3441:14:03625.334,57591%
11Verdier Christophe3236:35:14615.733,72786%
12Robert Rijnders3129:10:15516.230,89583%
13Jean-Luc Olives2933:26:59502.928,92278%
14Johannes S. 19502942:53:11466.128,07578%
15Michiel Vaal2826:49:07499.028,23575%
16Frederik Vanrietvelde2831:08:36499.428,79475%
17JJosef Kluson2836:59:42546.228,62475%
18Andreas Scheurell2844:27:31496.626,22675%
19Geir Skaugen2728:04:05440.826,09872%
20Robert Oroloko2732:02:21598.231,23072%
21Igor Tatarinov2627:09:07450.225,22570%
22T B2424:59:53403.423,03664%
23Ad Kimenai2434:41:28422.824,04664%
24Oskar Casquero2322:12:09379.122,05462%
25Jana S.2224:55:30378.520,98959%
26Robert Rheault2226:16:10377.522,10459%
27Stanislav Krajnak2025:06:43331.819,07354%
28Leo Kroll2025:25:58277.317,08854%
29Manfred Schwarz1821:03:34272.617,73148%
30Rik Lukey1719:35:40249.914,42145%
31Roman Mospan1720:45:45320.217,86545%
32Dean Hallam1615:41:28182.811,52243%
33Eva Klusoňová1617:15:49234.713,36243%
34Hermannus Stegeman1622:58:16255.915,70143%
35Emiel Keizer1516:06:43289.216,42040%
36Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02237%
37Paul Ellis1420:00:31211.813,34537%
38Paul Shields1316:24:25215.212,79235%
39Thomas Schöfer1330:55:56236.614,04635%
40Anders Westergaard1215:42:43218.913,06632%
41Keith Loveman1111:18:27156.59,67329%
42Magdalene1112:21:05220.212,13029%
43philippe fadi1113:45:37191.511,97029%
44javier divar109:41:31155.38,88827%
45Tom Smeets1010:42:11183.211,56127%
46Patrick BERNARD1011:48:59192.211,27127%
47Chris Ivin99:09:02115.66,74924%
48Raf Van Grieken910:10:01157.38,46524%
49Rene van Leeuwen910:41:34170.48,71424%
50Phil Jones912:00:11177.79,13124%
51John Hanson912:14:15137.48,43624%
52Alex Vouillot87:13:42127.36,78921%
53Andy Bowie88:07:47109.47,94921%
54Paul Brooks89:44:45140.48,01121%
55Fabrice Maisonneuve89:51:02138.47,90821%
56Stuart Crowder810:16:16145.58,73221%
57Bojan Gorenc814:31:58137.88,02521%
58Robert van Gent75:40:5581.84,91018%
59jos gent77:00:19109.16,15918%
60Uros Valant77:01:21105.66,42218%
61Rainer Ertl78:17:3590.46,40018%
62David Descamps79:20:11160.87,63918%
63Юрий Ермолаев79:43:15138.88,78418%
64mni mniak712:06:17116.36,70418%
65Béla Paragh64:22:2062.43,30016%
66David Dos Santos Rodrigues65:01:5282.95,04216%
67Flaviu Bozga65:56:2367.63,79116%
68borja larrañaga elorza66:44:41108.46,43116%
69J Lee Wamble66:47:4992.35,46816%
70erik bruin67:15:2084.36,07416%
71Fred Gaidies67:16:33111.45,78616%
72Xabier Zanguitu67:23:0998.96,92816%
73Gernot Schwarz67:33:3193.05,62216%
74Mike Hoberg67:38:47153.37,76416%
75Roel-Jan Mouw67:49:46103.56,27216%
76Andrew Mawby67:55:01126.17,50116%
77mark falconer68:00:41104.96,74616%
78Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56616%
79Jos Carboex68:52:28100.55,63016%
80Alberto Fornasaro69:12:0693.24,99016%
81Witold Glonek69:40:28157.17,72116%
82Iain Garside69:55:23157.68,66216%
83Markus Geiger612:24:13115.67,47916%
84Glyn Williams54:06:1665.53,54013%
85Forbes Simpson54:55:2760.34,06613%
86Ian Clark55:17:5659.94,37213%
87Richard Cowan55:40:4786.64,49913%
88Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen55:55:5583.25,65113%
89David Marcel56:09:42104.25,76613%
90Christiaan Riemens57:09:1196.45,76513%
91Wolfgang Darwin57:18:1590.76,02613%
92jack6657:56:1989.85,74213%
93Patrick Smit42:39:4751.23,34010%
94Mikael Nordberg43:25:1640.32,69810%
95Matias Canedo43:45:5359.64,51110%
96earthboundhomes44:00:4064.43,20910%
97john guinn44:10:3662.74,10010%
98Ole Karlsen44:16:5050.43,10410%
99Andreas44:44:1566.33,98610%
100sebastien rebeyrolles45:06:45110.15,22610%
101Jan Olav Kvisli45:11:2461.13,68410%
102Byron Davy45:16:2591.93,97010%
103Siwy Siwusek45:19:3283.14,11910%
104Andrew Weickhardt45:24:3172.54,56810%
105rob bolton45:55:4480.44,34310%
106satan1999045:57:1396.66,17610%
107Alexander Wolf-Reber46:06:2567.83,84810%
108Marc Schmerder46:15:1388.64,61210%
109Joeri Veldeman46:19:1978.04,51610%
110Pete Norris46:40:52112.86,37210%
111Miguel Lizarralde46:41:10103.96,34610%
112M K47:02:5367.44,73810%
113Gratian Lup47:11:1295.55,70210%
114Pawel Jaracz47:41:1190.85,40810%
115Mark Thompson48:03:4871.63,77710%
116Bart Debeuckelaere49:46:26114.15,59410%
117Andrew Gudgeon32:03:5435.91,9498%
118Matthias Schlaffer32:22:4029.82,0008%
119Clare Garewal32:33:1529.72,1008%
120letsjumpagain letsjumpagain32:39:2129.92,0008%
121Sytze Veenstra32:45:5454.12,9398%
122Irma Grape32:49:4038.21,8248%
123James Spearman32:51:0737.12,2828%
124Patrick Reinquin32:52:1543.62,8938%
125Matej Pirnat32:55:1446.22,5558%
126Adam Bridgen32:59:0737.52,0228%
127Ian Rob32:59:2233.92,1898%
128Pascal Saillard33:00:5350.52,7828%
129Gary Rhodes33:08:2551.02,5458%
130Arjon de Kater33:08:4033.82,2678%
131Fra Violet33:09:3746.53,0258%
132John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,7478%
133Cedric Bernard33:14:2360.73,5318%
134Drew Bennett33:21:1437.11,7578%
135Jozef Ceginik33:23:3832.22,1498%
136Iain McDougall33:30:4746.12,8298%
137Thomas Schloegl33:37:0552.43,4728%
138Shaw Fox33:40:0444.12,6638%
139Markus Leitner33:51:2165.63,5378%
140Raul Grüneberg33:54:2653.83,5238%
141Ivan Bergman34:09:4729.52,1008%
142Alex S.34:10:1352.73,6068%
143Bruno Feyaerts34:23:1666.92,8378%
144Peter Dobson34:32:4556.43,9208%
145roy ford34:36:2765.02,7228%
146Leonard Frank34:38:2743.83,0178%
147Hans Couvreur34:51:2558.52,9828%
148Frantxoa A34:59:5149.32,8538%
149anita saycell35:05:1683.63,9378%
150Sergey Kochergin35:23:4292.64,0198%
151Mike Pearman35:31:4575.13,9328%
152Tim Joyce35:55:3252.63,1918%
153Matt Cagniot21:06:1212.59115%
154Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2985%
155Alan Gunner21:13:3327.81,3045%
156Familie Bruin21:18:2412.31,0105%
157Peter Verstraete21:26:2514.29755%
158Barry Gilliland21:29:3025.31,3505%
159christian soulard21:30:0621.91,5395%
160David C. Paul21:30:2728.61,5655%
161Couvercelle Olivier21:35:4419.61,5395%
162George Corbet21:39:0325.31,3505%
163Derek Jordan21:40:4122.81,2985%
164Werner Unterberger21:40:5525.51,7705%
165Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2665%
166Ian James21:42:3126.51,4005%
167Damian Jackson21:45:2725.31,3505%
168Anthony McGee21:47:2717.71,3015%
169Jason Kalin21:48:4327.71,1255%
170Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6235%
171Matthieu Bourgois21:49:5725.31,3505%
172Lukasz Pilny21:51:0128.51,6645%
173Olivier De Groote21:53:1024.91,5835%
174Jacob Stang21:54:0924.71,7395%
175Mark Harris21:56:3027.31,4395%
176Andrew Fawcett21:58:0423.31,3855%
177Trent Wignall21:58:1929.71,9625%
178Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2045%
179Christophe Stroobants22:01:5234.71,8305%
180Martin Dyer22:06:4423.51,8615%
181D Speelman22:10:2639.31,9875%
182Nick Kaldenbach22:13:5129.71,9625%
183ARNAUD FURIC22:14:4630.51,9875%
184Aaron Hardy22:16:1022.91,7945%
185Jean-Claude Tondini22:16:1127.81,3045%
186matthew atkins22:16:4923.51,8615%
187Luke Bogash22:21:1821.71,5695%
188Thomas Schramm22:22:2534.31,9045%
189Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5695%
190Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2465%
191naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk22:27:1622.81,2985%
192stephane philip22:28:3229.02,2225%
193Andrea Sfrisi22:32:5229.71,9625%
194Marcin Krzywonos22:34:2543.82,3615%
195James MacDonald22:35:2033.62,6065%
196Terry Bochenek22:37:5730.51,9875%
197Tobias Prins22:38:3632.22,3955%
198Tigo Star22:39:4158.02,3355%
199Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1785%
200Dennis Maas22:42:2150.51,7175%
201Karl Matthews22:43:5128.21,8625%
202Marcelo Mourier22:44:2729.71,9625%
203Iñaki Erdoiza22:45:2333.62,2835%
204David De Weerdt22:49:4035.62,1095%
205Jakob kjær-andersen22:54:0045.22,2245%
206Sławek Bikeman22:55:1554.51,7715%
207Anna Birkedal22:55:4339.02,8485%
208Ricardo Pannekoek22:56:1338.62,1725%
209tomheldoorn22:57:4539.02,8485%
210Leon Gradišar23:02:0632.91,8045%
211Damien23:02:1433.62,2835%
212john giebels23:05:1144.12,8895%
213steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1405%
214Wojciech Oszkandy23:08:4873.82,2235%
215Jean COUDERT23:10:3340.01,8515%
216Sytse Schut23:11:5859.62,6695%
217Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2005%
218Vet193823:17:3832.12,1835%
219Peter Wijnands23:26:1038.82,6575%
220Mike 800823:26:1444.02,5525%
221Bernhard Henrich23:30:3940.52,9995%
222Franck Caspar23:32:5632.92,4195%
223Wolfgang Wurster23:37:3238.82,0755%
224GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ23:39:3849.72,9855%
225Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1785%
226Stéphane HILTENFINK23:54:1459.43,0095%
227Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:55:0060.62,5785%
228Norman Eliasen24:12:5152.73,2285%
229Bruno Menis24:30:1863.13,5715%
230Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2625%
231Chess Piano24:34:3669.72,6905%
232Chris Ford24:52:0955.13,3985%
233Nico Knippers10:13:512.12762%
234andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12762%
235B E10:14:072.12762%
236Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12762%
237Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12762%
238Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12762%
239Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12762%
240PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY10:16:382.12762%
241paul gradwell10:16:462.12762%
242Marina Martínez10:16:512.12762%
243John McGrath10:17:052.12762%
244Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12762%
245Karl Shaw10:17:462.12762%
246Graham Lowe10:17:472.12762%
247Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12762%
248Matthew Brain10:19:162.12762%
249Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12762%
250Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12762%
251Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12762%
252BigRingVR User10:20:212.12762%
253Eric Guinee10:20:492.12762%
254Iain Whitehouse10:20:562.12762%
255Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12762%
256Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12762%
257Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12762%
258Philippe10:24:002.12762%
259r3 kotecki10:24:302.12762%
260Vernon Moore10:24:492.12762%
261Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12762%
262randy berlin10:25:092.12762%
263Mike Buckhurst10:25:112.12762%
264Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12762%
265Gabriele M10:27:182.12762%
266Simon Millington10:27:292.12762%
267Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12762%
268Barry Pointer10:29:312.12762%
269Daniel Cádiz Frías10:31:1910.55802%
270Thomas Haller10:36:2213.16512%
271stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34912%
272Mark van den Broek10:38:0712.26992%
273Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12762%
274Ian Houghton10:39:2810.55802%
275nathan rebeyrolles10:40:1313.47492%
276Joël Keller10:42:0412.26992%
277O Booij10:42:2612.26992%
278Elli Knittl10:42:4610.85992%
279Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27342%
280Thomas Brondel10:44:1412.26992%
281Ortwijn Van Stichel10:44:4512.26992%
282Rainer Klee10:45:2513.16512%
283R VB10:45:3013.47492%
284Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34912%
285Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16512%
286paradis eric10:46:0712.26992%
287Bruce Mcmillan10:46:0912.11,0222%
288richard stader10:46:5112.26992%
289Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27342%
290Andrzej Siemienas10:47:1310.75992%
291Matthias Ernst10:47:2410.75992%
292David Avery10:47:3010.46352%
293Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34912%
294Gregor10:48:2413.16512%
295Norm Feile10:48:3012.26992%
296Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27342%
297Peter Wierenga10:49:5810.27342%
298jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16512%
299Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27342%
300tony court10:51:1612.26992%
301Laurent Mercier10:51:5317.34912%
302Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16512%
303Phil Gastinel10:52:1913.47492%
304Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0222%
305Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58352%
306Gilles Caillard10:52:4812.26992%
307Martin Greenhalgh10:52:5912.26992%
308Robert Morit10:53:3812.26992%
309Rob K10:53:4110.75992%
310comfyluxnick 2310:53:4613.47492%
311Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75992%
312Krist Biebauw10:54:2212.26992%
313John Tore Syrstad10:54:3112.26992%
314Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27342%
315Jon Musker10:54:4910.27342%
316Anton Pustovalov10:54:5010.75992%
317JAY JAY 895810:54:5511.49592%
318Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34912%
319Jérome10:55:2812.26992%
320Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75992%
321Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34912%
322Peter Muris10:55:4012.26992%
323Steve M10:55:4912.26992%
324stephan farine10:55:5112.26992%
325ralf cuijpers10:55:5412.26992%
326Charles Wijnker10:56:0510.75992%
327Andrius LAURINAVICIUS10:56:1112.26992%
328richard allan10:56:1212.26992%
329pepe ramoni10:56:4610.75992%
330Francisco Maltez10:57:5412.11,0222%
331AlexBx10:58:3213.16512%
332ton hoofs10:58:3712.26992%
333Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0722%
334baptiste pivel10:59:3212.26992%
335Ron Keshtacher10:59:5912.26992%
336Martin Brawley11:00:0513.47492%
337Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34912%
338Giuseppe Gigante11:01:0110.27342%
339Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0222%
340John Mulvaney11:01:5612.26992%
341Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75992%
342Cor Jansen11:02:0917.17052%
343Ken Rijmenants11:02:1312.11,0222%
344Marnix van Voorbergen11:02:3211.58352%
345Leonie Viterbo11:02:3310.75992%
346Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:02:5913.47492%
347Helmut Valvoda11:03:0017.17052%
348Greg Boyd11:03:1810.27342%
349Bruce Jackson11:03:1912.26992%
350Peter Hasperhoven11:03:4112.26992%
351Edwin Schuil11:04:0112.26992%
352John Crossley11:04:0212.26992%
353Carmen Juárez11:04:4812.26992%
354Rene Crespo11:04:5627.71,1612%
355Ben Long11:06:1713.47492%
356Lars Ivan Johnsen11:06:4212.11,0222%
357Nicolas Morel11:06:4612.26992%
358Raymond Feile11:07:3817.41,0722%
359fabien maupas11:07:5217.17052%
360Bo Trebbien11:08:0211.49592%
361Remy Lemieux11:09:2017.61,2632%
362pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16512%
363Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0222%
364Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0222%
365Bruno Paradis11:12:4617.61,2632%
366Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0222%
367Vladimir Frantsuzov11:12:5710.75992%
368William Bolton11:13:5312.26992%
369Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1792%
370Reiner Feick11:15:5014.61,2552%
371Christopher Epo11:16:3517.61,2632%
372themechanicalwonder big g11:16:3611.49592%
373Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0222%
374Richard Pertwee11:17:4817.61,2632%
375Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1792%
376TheNated011:17:5717.61,2632%
377Pepijn Pinkse11:18:1321.61,1792%
378Henk Koorenhof11:18:2612.26992%
379Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1792%
380Peter Holpar11:20:3923.21,5122%
381Lawrence11:21:1326.51,2892%
382Homo Rotulans11:23:5837.41,0662%
383Axel Pagel11:24:3517.61,2632%
384Lin Green11:24:4917.41,0722%
385Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5122%
386Michael Holm11:25:4521.51,5842%
387Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0222%
388Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0222%
389Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0222%
390Gavin Banks11:27:2718.31,1632%
391John Jardine11:28:1217.41,0722%
392Jos Tusveld11:28:3027.71,1612%
393Kent Daniel11:29:1617.61,2632%
394Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0222%
395thirard michel11:31:5725.81,1952%
396Klemen Rezar11:31:5926.51,2892%
397Ally Anderson11:32:2236.41,1572%
398Berne Nyberg11:33:1417.41,0722%
399Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1792%
400Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1952%
401Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1952%
402Francis Mota11:36:0826.51,2892%
403Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2382%
404Cédric Foulon11:38:1126.51,2892%
405Louis Veltmeijer11:38:3921.61,1792%
406Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1632%
407Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0722%
408Laurent Arzur11:40:1925.81,1952%
409Dean Moles11:41:0221.51,5842%
410yohan rickmouni11:41:3119.01,4142%
411Yann Matthews11:41:3926.51,2892%
412Rod McGovern11:42:2719.01,4142%
413Sandro Goos11:42:5517.61,2632%
414Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0662%
415Simon Jones11:45:4612.11,0222%
416Warwick Petschack11:46:4921.51,5842%
417Scott DeMello11:47:0036.41,1572%
418So V11:49:2024.21,1502%
419Christoffer Mortensen11:49:2521.51,5842%
420jon hosking11:50:0826.51,2892%
421Christophe C11:50:1217.01,2382%
422Ruurd Bakker11:50:4421.51,5842%
423Eric De Geus11:51:0937.41,0662%
424glenn van kuijk11:51:2127.71,1612%
425Hauke11:51:4021.51,5842%
426Vasco Amorim11:51:4137.41,0662%
427Hendrik Thielemann11:52:3923.21,5122%
428Pat Patdepo11:53:1126.51,2892%
429Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1792%
430Emile Marnette11:54:4421.51,5842%
431Chris Consbruck11:55:0326.51,2892%
432Ronald van Broekhoven11:55:1321.51,5842%
433Ilja Booij11:57:0033.71,8142%
434Sven Andersson11:57:1621.51,5842%
435Carl Whorton11:58:2723.21,5122%
436Michał Piórecki11:59:4721.51,5842%
437Charlie McLachlan12:01:4437.41,0662%
438Bernd Stadler12:03:1625.81,1952%
439Christian Père12:04:3121.51,5842%
440gosse HOEKSMA12:04:3837.41,0662%
441Don Walker12:04:5112.26992%
442michel delamarre12:08:1926.51,2892%
443Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5122%
444Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5122%
445Hans Petiet12:11:5626.51,2892%
446Nick Dodds12:14:5021.51,5842%
447Lesquale12:20:1621.51,5842%
448H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5122%
449WIM SLIJTERS12:23:1421.51,5842%
450Naze Aaq12:23:3233.71,8142%
451Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5122%
452JM Chin12:29:0121.51,5842%
453Michael Gass12:35:1923.21,5122%
454Ivan Kontrec12:44:3833.51,5712%
455Jean Xhaet12:44:5721.51,5842%
456Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0662%
457Michael Beauchamp13:04:0924.21,1502%
458gert wilms13:11:1629.41,7572%
459Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7572%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP6252:32:351,095.761,498167%
Artur Chmielewski4345:30:41809.244,445116%
Elton Judd4043:49:42788.643,654108%
4Gunnar Tojren4345:14:18787.144,161116%
5Thomas Beich4054:00:08754.941,630108%
6George Bussey3877:06:03698.138,743102%
7Verdier Christophe3842:51:07686.539,039102%
8Steven Davison3648:43:18684.537,63297%
9Indalecio Lekerika3741:11:42670.237,885100%
10filip degryse3541:08:22665.536,21794%
11Robert Oroloko3035:38:48656.034,97781%
12Fabio Zanirato3441:14:03625.334,57591%
13Igor Tatarinov4040:01:59609.935,303108%
14Robert Rijnders3733:48:23599.335,589100%
15JJosef Kluson3139:34:45578.330,77383%
16john guinn3137:04:36534.434,06383%
17Jean-Luc Olives3035:09:28526.130,43481%
18Michiel Vaal2927:47:17511.129,25778%
19Frederik Vanrietvelde2831:08:36499.428,79475%
20Andreas Scheurell2844:27:31496.626,22675%
21Johannes S. 19503044:03:36479.228,72681%
22Geir Skaugen2828:57:18452.326,93375%
23Ad Kimenai2434:41:28422.824,04664%
24T B2525:40:25415.623,73467%
25Robert Rheault2327:05:08390.622,75562%
26Oskar Casquero2322:12:09379.122,05462%
27Jana S.2224:55:30378.520,98959%
28Stanislav Krajnak2025:06:43331.819,07354%
29Roman Mospan1720:45:45320.217,86545%
30Manfred Schwarz2023:42:01301.719,99054%
31Emiel Keizer1516:06:43289.216,42040%
32Leo Kroll2025:25:58277.317,08854%
33Rik Lukey1921:32:02271.615,98951%
34Hermannus Stegeman1724:11:15267.416,53545%
35Thomas Schöfer1433:41:54258.215,22537%
36Anders Westergaard1317:55:16248.314,82335%
37Eva Klusoňová1718:18:05246.214,19645%
38David Marcel915:48:47238.913,02024%
39Miguel Lizarralde814:16:02225.813,43121%
40Magdalene1112:21:05220.212,13029%
41Paul Shields1316:24:25215.212,79235%
42Paul Ellis1420:00:31211.813,34537%
43philippe fadi1315:12:41209.513,30435%
44Helene Kuithan1415:20:13203.213,02237%
45Tom Smeets1111:50:53200.712,82529%
46Patrick BERNARD1011:48:59192.211,27127%
47Iain Garside712:06:44187.010,42018%
48Raf Van Grieken1011:36:28183.09,66027%
49Dean Hallam1615:41:28182.811,52243%
50Phil Jones912:00:11177.79,13124%
51Keith Loveman1312:52:11174.111,07335%
52Ian James1311:30:32172.79,14635%
53Rene van Leeuwen910:41:34170.48,71424%
54javier divar1110:37:25168.89,63629%
55Pete Norris610:05:25165.59,64016%
56David Descamps79:20:11160.87,63918%
57Witold Glonek69:40:28157.17,72116%
58Mike Hoberg67:38:47153.37,76416%
59Stuart Crowder810:16:16145.58,73221%
60Chris Ivin1211:18:52140.68,32332%
61Paul Brooks89:44:45140.48,01121%
62Юрий Ермолаев79:43:15138.88,78418%
63Andy Bowie1010:34:39138.610,33627%
64Fabrice Maisonneuve89:51:02138.47,90821%
65Bojan Gorenc814:31:58137.88,02521%
66John Hanson912:14:15137.48,43624%
67Fred Gaidies78:46:47137.26,98118%
68Mark van den Broek117:14:00133.77,68729%
69Xabier Zanguitu89:49:27133.69,07321%
70sebastien rebeyrolles56:26:14131.56,81013%
71Alex Vouillot87:13:42127.36,78921%
72Andrew Mawby67:55:01126.17,50116%
73borja larrañaga elorza77:56:20125.87,50318%
74Norman Eliasen49:14:22120.06,85510%
75Markus Leitner56:42:02117.15,92813%
76mni mniak712:06:17116.36,70418%
77Markus Geiger612:24:13115.67,47916%
78Bart Debeuckelaere49:46:26114.15,59410%
79Gratian Lup58:38:33112.56,94013%
80Richard Cowan77:23:24111.95,84918%
81jos gent87:21:05111.26,43621%
82erik bruin89:12:22107.87,73221%
83Alberto Fornasaro710:37:34106.75,73918%
84Uros Valant77:01:21105.66,42218%
85mark falconer68:00:41104.96,74616%
86Roel-Jan Mouw67:49:46103.56,27216%
87Jos Carboex68:52:28100.55,63016%
88Peter Dobson58:26:5199.37,08913%
89Stephen Gunn68:40:1099.15,56616%
90satan1999045:57:1396.66,17610%
91Christiaan Riemens57:09:1196.45,76513%
92Gernot Schwarz67:33:3193.05,62216%
93Sergey Kochergin35:23:4292.64,0198%
94J Lee Wamble66:47:4992.35,46816%
95Byron Davy45:16:2591.93,97010%
96Pawel Jaracz47:41:1190.85,40810%
97Wolfgang Darwin57:18:1590.76,02613%
98Rainer Ertl78:17:3590.46,40018%
99jack6657:56:1989.85,74213%
100Marc Schmerder46:15:1388.64,61210%
101anita saycell35:05:1683.63,9378%
102Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen55:55:5583.25,65113%
103Siwy Siwusek45:19:3283.14,11910%
104David Dos Santos Rodrigues65:01:5282.95,04216%
105Robert van Gent75:40:5581.84,91018%
106rob bolton45:55:4480.44,34310%
107Joeri Veldeman46:19:1978.04,51610%
108Mike Pearman35:31:4575.13,9328%
109Wojciech Oszkandy23:08:4873.82,2235%
110Andrew Weickhardt45:24:3172.54,56810%
111So V35:28:0072.53,4498%
112Mark Thompson48:03:4871.63,77710%
113Forbes Simpson65:46:4170.54,80016%
114Chess Piano24:34:3669.72,6905%
115Alexander Wolf-Reber46:06:2567.83,84810%
116Flaviu Bozga65:56:2367.63,79116%
117M K47:02:5367.44,73810%
118Ian Clark66:09:0867.25,03816%
119Damien46:20:0467.24,56610%
120Bruno Feyaerts34:23:1666.92,8378%
121Andreas44:44:1566.33,98610%
122Glyn Williams54:06:1665.53,54013%
123Leonard Frank47:12:0165.34,60210%
124roy ford34:36:2765.02,7228%
125Ronald van Broekhoven37:07:4664.74,7538%
126earthboundhomes44:00:4064.43,20910%
127Sytze Veenstra43:22:1764.33,67310%
128Gary Rhodes44:00:1563.23,24410%
129Bruno Menis24:30:1863.13,5715%
130Rob xx24:33:2463.12,2625%
131Béla Paragh64:22:2062.43,30016%
132Andrew Gudgeon53:44:0261.23,29813%
133Jan Olav Kvisli45:11:2461.13,68410%
134Cedric Bernard33:14:2360.73,5318%
135Bernhard Wolkerstorfer23:55:0060.62,5785%
136Sytse Schut23:11:5859.62,6695%
137Matias Canedo43:45:5359.64,51110%
138Stéphane HILTENFINK23:54:1459.43,0095%
139Hans Couvreur34:51:2558.52,9828%
140Tigo Star22:39:4158.02,3355%
141Jos Tusveld23:00:5755.42,3225%
142Chris Ford24:52:0955.13,3985%
143James MacDonald34:18:2055.04,1918%
144Sławek Bikeman22:55:1554.51,7715%
145Raul Grüneberg33:54:2653.83,5238%
146Richard Pertwee34:03:5452.73,7908%
147Alex S.34:10:1352.73,6068%
148Tim Joyce35:55:3252.63,1918%
149Thomas Schloegl33:37:0552.43,4728%
150Patrick Smit42:39:4751.23,34010%
151Dennis Maas22:42:2150.51,7175%
152Pascal Saillard33:00:5350.52,7828%
153Ole Karlsen44:16:5050.43,10410%
154GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ23:39:3849.72,9855%
155Frantxoa A34:59:5149.32,8538%
156Iain McDougall44:02:0948.23,10510%
157Fra Violet33:09:3746.53,0258%
158Matej Pirnat32:55:1446.22,5558%
159Jakob kjær-andersen22:54:0045.22,2245%
160matthew atkins34:38:4845.03,4458%
161john giebels23:05:1144.12,8895%
162Shaw Fox33:40:0444.12,6638%
163Mike 800823:26:1444.02,5525%
164Marcin Krzywonos22:34:2543.82,3615%
165Patrick Reinquin32:52:1543.62,8938%
166John Gaasbeek33:12:4043.32,7478%
167Pepijn Pinkse22:48:3143.22,3575%
168Christian Père25:02:0342.93,1695%
169Bernhard Henrich23:30:3940.52,9995%
170Mikael Nordberg43:25:1640.32,69810%
171Jean COUDERT23:10:3340.01,8515%
172D Speelman22:10:2639.31,9875%
173Anna Birkedal22:55:4339.02,8485%
174tomheldoorn22:57:4539.02,8485%
175Peter Wijnands23:26:1038.82,6575%
176Wolfgang Wurster23:37:3238.82,0755%
177Ricardo Pannekoek22:56:1338.62,1725%
178Irma Grape32:49:4038.21,8248%
179Adam Bridgen32:59:0737.52,0228%
180Homo Rotulans11:23:5837.41,0662%
181Robert Heath11:44:3537.41,0662%
182Eric De Geus11:51:0937.41,0662%
183Vasco Amorim11:51:4137.41,0662%
184Charlie McLachlan12:01:4437.41,0662%
185gosse HOEKSMA12:04:3837.41,0662%
186Nathalie Tempé12:50:2537.41,0662%
187James Spearman32:51:0737.12,2828%
188Drew Bennett33:21:1437.11,7578%
189O Booij32:08:2836.52,0968%
190Robert Morit32:47:1036.52,0978%
191Ally Anderson11:32:2236.41,1572%
192Scott DeMello11:47:0036.41,1572%
193David De Weerdt22:49:4035.62,1095%
194steen nielsen23:08:4735.42,1405%
195Matt Cagniot53:08:3635.32,45613%
196TheNated022:36:4435.12,5265%
197naylor.family@blueyonder.co.uk33:45:4135.01,9978%
198Christophe Stroobants22:01:5234.71,8305%
199Thomas Schramm22:22:2534.31,9045%
200Ian Rob32:59:2233.92,1898%
201Arjon de Kater33:08:4033.82,2678%
202Ilja Booij11:57:0033.71,8142%
203Naze Aaq12:23:3233.71,8142%
204Renaud Toussaint23:12:1233.72,2005%
205Iñaki Erdoiza22:45:2333.62,2835%
206Ivan Kontrec12:44:3833.51,5712%
207Phil_godley@yahoo.com22:27:1233.42,2465%
208christian soulard32:22:5333.32,4998%
209Leon Gradišar23:02:0632.91,8045%
210Franck Caspar23:32:5632.92,4195%
211Wolfgang Krenner21:49:1832.31,6235%
212Tobias Prins22:38:3632.22,3955%
213Jozef Ceginik33:23:3832.22,1498%
214Guillaume Babin22:00:4732.12,2045%
215Vet193823:17:3832.12,1835%
216Jon Musker32:49:2730.62,2028%
217ARNAUD FURIC22:14:4630.51,9875%
218Terry Bochenek22:37:5730.51,9875%
219Ronald Kutschi22:41:0330.52,1785%
220Andrea Zerbinati23:40:5930.52,1785%
221letsjumpagain letsjumpagain32:39:2129.92,0008%
222Matthias Schlaffer32:22:4029.82,0008%
223Trent Wignall21:58:1929.71,9625%
224Nick Kaldenbach22:13:5129.71,9625%
225Andrea Sfrisi22:32:5229.71,9625%
226Clare Garewal32:33:1529.72,1008%
227Marcelo Mourier22:44:2729.71,9625%
228Ivan Bergman34:09:4729.52,1008%
229gert wilms13:11:1629.41,7572%
230Henrik Mørk13:46:4729.41,7572%
231stephane philip22:28:3229.02,2225%
232David C. Paul21:30:2728.61,5655%
233Lukasz Pilny21:51:0128.51,6645%
234Karl Matthews22:43:5128.21,8625%
235Alan Gunner21:13:3327.81,3045%
236Jean-Claude Tondini22:16:1127.81,3045%
237Rene Crespo11:04:5627.71,1612%
238Jason Kalin21:48:4327.71,1255%
239glenn van kuijk11:51:2127.71,1612%
240Mark Harris21:56:3027.31,4395%
241Lawrence11:21:1326.51,2892%
242Klemen Rezar11:31:5926.51,2892%
243Francis Mota11:36:0826.51,2892%
244Cédric Foulon11:38:1126.51,2892%
245Yann Matthews11:41:3926.51,2892%
246jon hosking11:50:0826.51,2892%
247Pat Patdepo11:53:1126.51,2892%
248Chris Consbruck11:55:0326.51,2892%
249michel delamarre12:08:1926.51,2892%
250Hans Petiet12:11:5626.51,2892%
251Gregor21:37:2926.21,3025%
252thirard michel11:31:5725.81,1952%
253Timothy Dunnigan11:35:5125.81,1952%
254Rasmus Olsen11:36:0325.81,1952%
255Laurent Arzur11:40:1925.81,1952%
256Bernd Stadler12:03:1625.81,1952%
257Werner Unterberger21:40:5525.51,7705%
258Barry Gilliland21:29:3025.31,3505%
259George Corbet21:39:0325.31,3505%
260Damian Jackson21:45:2725.31,3505%
261Matthieu Bourgois21:49:5725.31,3505%
262H Dieters12:20:2425.21,5122%
263Olivier De Groote21:53:1024.91,5835%
264Jacob Stang21:54:0924.71,7395%
265Krist Biebauw21:49:4724.31,3985%
266Michael Beauchamp13:04:0924.21,1502%
267Martin Dyer22:06:4423.51,8615%
268Andrew Fawcett21:58:0423.31,3855%
269Peter Holpar11:20:3923.21,5122%
270Edwin Van de Ven11:25:2123.21,5122%
271Hendrik Thielemann11:52:3923.21,5122%
272Carl Whorton11:58:2723.21,5122%
273Guy Vandersmissen12:09:3623.21,5122%
274Tassos Klitsinaris12:09:3823.21,5122%
275Walther Wiesheier12:24:3923.21,5122%
276Michael Gass12:35:1923.21,5122%
277Aaron Hardy22:16:1022.91,7945%
278Derek Jordan21:40:4122.81,2985%
279Elli Knittl21:25:3521.71,1985%
280Luke Bogash22:21:1821.71,5695%
281Raf Paw22:25:3021.71,5695%
282Łukasz Korzeniowski11:15:0421.61,1792%
283Michael Acito11:17:5521.61,1792%
284Synth Ryder11:20:3621.61,1792%
285Trevor Mitchell11:35:4621.61,1792%
286Louis Veltmeijer11:38:3921.61,1792%
287Luca Smuraglia11:53:4321.61,1792%
288Michael Holm11:25:4521.51,5842%
289Dean Moles11:41:0221.51,5842%
290Warwick Petschack11:46:4921.51,5842%
291Christoffer Mortensen11:49:2521.51,5842%
292Ruurd Bakker11:50:4421.51,5842%
293Hauke11:51:4021.51,5842%
294Charles Wijnker21:53:3621.51,1985%
295Emile Marnette11:54:4421.51,5842%
296Sven Andersson11:57:1621.51,5842%
297Michał Piórecki11:59:4721.51,5842%
298Nick Dodds12:14:5021.51,5842%
299Lesquale12:20:1621.51,5842%
300WIM SLIJTERS12:23:1421.51,5842%
301JM Chin12:29:0121.51,5842%
302Jean Xhaet12:44:5721.51,5842%
303pepe ramoni22:07:4921.41,1985%
304Couvercelle Olivier21:35:4419.61,5395%
305yohan rickmouni11:41:3119.01,4142%
306Rod McGovern11:42:2719.01,4142%
307Gavin Banks11:27:2718.31,1632%
308Michel Weijs11:39:2818.31,1632%
309Miguel Aumente Fernandez21:41:2318.01,2665%
310Anthony McGee21:47:2717.71,3015%
311Remy Lemieux11:09:2017.61,2632%
312Bruno Paradis11:12:4617.61,2632%
313Christopher Epo11:16:3517.61,2632%
314Axel Pagel11:24:3517.61,2632%
315Kent Daniel11:29:1617.61,2632%
316Sandro Goos11:42:5517.61,2632%
317Andrew Metherell10:59:0917.41,0722%
318Raymond Feile11:07:3817.41,0722%
319Lin Green11:24:4917.41,0722%
320John Jardine11:28:1217.41,0722%
321Berne Nyberg11:33:1417.41,0722%
322Antoine Hertoghe11:40:0417.41,0722%
323stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl10:37:4617.34912%
324Joe Calderwood10:45:5717.34912%
325Karin Nauta10:48:1317.34912%
326Laurent Mercier10:51:5317.34912%
327Dimitrios N Servis10:55:2617.34912%
328Ulrich Raab10:55:3717.34912%
329Rosemary Wootton11:00:0917.34912%
330Cor Jansen11:02:0917.17052%
331Helmut Valvoda11:03:0017.17052%
332fabien maupas11:07:5217.17052%
333Brian Hickey11:36:2117.01,2382%
334Christophe C11:50:1217.01,2382%
335Reiner Feick11:15:5014.61,2552%
336Jacqueline Tongue21:13:0514.21,2985%
337Peter Verstraete21:26:2514.29755%
338nathan rebeyrolles10:40:1313.47492%
339R VB10:45:3013.47492%
340Phil Gastinel10:52:1913.47492%
341comfyluxnick 2310:53:4613.47492%
342Martin Brawley11:00:0513.47492%
343Jean-Pierre Santa-Maria11:02:5913.47492%
344Ben Long11:06:1713.47492%
345Thomas Haller10:36:2213.16512%
346Rainer Klee10:45:2513.16512%
347Ivo Beetz10:46:0613.16512%
348jef sportsloisirs10:50:3913.16512%
349Troy Ardis10:51:5913.16512%
350AlexBx10:58:3213.16512%
351pappasbuzz11:11:2913.16512%
352Familie Bruin21:18:2412.31,0105%
353Joël Keller10:42:0412.26992%
354Thomas Brondel10:44:1412.26992%
355Ortwijn Van Stichel10:44:4512.26992%
356paradis eric10:46:0712.26992%
357richard stader10:46:5112.26992%
358Norm Feile10:48:3012.26992%
359tony court10:51:1612.26992%
360Gilles Caillard10:52:4812.26992%
361Martin Greenhalgh10:52:5912.26992%
362John Tore Syrstad10:54:3112.26992%
363Jérome10:55:2812.26992%
364Peter Muris10:55:4012.26992%
365Steve M10:55:4912.26992%
366stephan farine10:55:5112.26992%
367ralf cuijpers10:55:5412.26992%
368Andrius LAURINAVICIUS10:56:1112.26992%
369richard allan10:56:1212.26992%
370ton hoofs10:58:3712.26992%
371baptiste pivel10:59:3212.26992%
372Ron Keshtacher10:59:5912.26992%
373John Mulvaney11:01:5612.26992%
374Bruce Jackson11:03:1912.26992%
375Peter Hasperhoven11:03:4112.26992%
376Edwin Schuil11:04:0112.26992%
377John Crossley11:04:0212.26992%
378Carmen Juárez11:04:4812.26992%
379Nicolas Morel11:06:4612.26992%
380William Bolton11:13:5312.26992%
381Henk Koorenhof11:18:2612.26992%
382Don Walker12:04:5112.26992%
383Bruce Mcmillan10:46:0912.11,0222%
384Jacques Ranger10:52:2612.11,0222%
385Francisco Maltez10:57:5412.11,0222%
386Douglas Forer11:01:3512.11,0222%
387Ken Rijmenants11:02:1312.11,0222%
388Lars Ivan Johnsen11:06:4212.11,0222%
389Wouter den Breeijen11:11:4612.11,0222%
390Wayne Smith11:12:4212.11,0222%
391Markus Albert11:12:4812.11,0222%
392Jayne Crowder11:17:2612.11,0222%
393Jan Kees Wiemer11:26:1412.11,0222%
394Bart Koekkoek11:26:3112.11,0222%
395Johan Verstraten11:27:2112.11,0222%
396Richatd Thorndale11:31:0712.11,0222%
397Simon Jones11:45:4612.11,0222%
398Marco Bonaventura10:52:3411.58352%
399Marnix van Voorbergen11:02:3211.58352%
400JAY JAY 895810:54:5511.49592%
401Bo Trebbien11:08:0211.49592%
402themechanicalwonder big g11:16:3611.49592%
403Andrzej Siemienas10:47:1310.75992%
404Matthias Ernst10:47:2410.75992%
405Rob K10:53:4110.75992%
406Przemysław Ceglarek10:54:1110.75992%
407Anton Pustovalov10:54:5010.75992%
408Jürgen Schamberger10:55:3010.75992%
409Katrin Tschopp11:01:5610.75992%
410Leonie Viterbo11:02:3310.75992%
411Vladimir Frantsuzov11:12:5710.75992%
412Daniel Cádiz Frías10:31:1910.55802%
413Ian Houghton10:39:2810.55802%
414David Avery10:47:3010.46352%
415Daniel Beale10:43:4210.27342%
416Victor de Heij10:47:0210.27342%
417Gijs van der Bent10:48:4710.27342%
418Peter Wierenga10:49:5810.27342%
419Keith Jackson10:51:1110.27342%
420Clément Pinget10:54:4310.27342%
421Giuseppe Gigante11:01:0110.27342%
422Greg Boyd11:03:1810.27342%
423PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY41:11:078.31,10510%
424B E30:46:166.38298%
425Graham Lowe20:37:354.25525%
426Karl Shaw20:39:004.25525%
427Daniel Kieneswenger10:39:173.12762%
428Nico Knippers10:13:512.12762%
429andrew.cox@mailzone.com10:14:032.12762%
430Bruno Cognon10:15:062.12762%
431Stewart Gemmell10:15:442.12762%
432Szilard Krizmanics10:15:492.12762%
433Victor Van Den Berg10:16:232.12762%
434paul gradwell10:16:462.12762%
435Marina Martínez10:16:512.12762%
436John McGrath10:17:052.12762%
437Christian Ditheridge10:17:062.12762%
438Jean-Pierre Garneau10:18:152.12762%
439Matthew Brain10:19:162.12762%
440Zdzislaw Dawiec10:19:542.12762%
441Altar Dagistanli10:20:022.12762%
442Jaap Mulder10:20:062.12762%
443BigRingVR User10:20:212.12762%
444Eric Guinee10:20:492.12762%
445Iain Whitehouse10:20:562.12762%
446Jarrad Kapor10:21:262.12762%
447Piotr Siemiński10:22:322.12762%
448Andrei Zaitsev10:23:352.12762%
449Philippe10:24:002.12762%
450r3 kotecki10:24:302.12762%
451Vernon Moore10:24:492.12762%
452Christoph Schröder10:24:582.12762%
453randy berlin10:25:092.12762%
454Mike Buckhurst10:25:112.12762%
455Paul Turnbull10:26:032.12762%
456Gabriele M10:27:182.12762%
457Simon Millington10:27:292.12762%
458Marie-Claude Messier10:29:082.12762%
459Barry Pointer10:29:312.12762%