2021 BigRingVR Group ride League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 16
Total Distance: 472 km
Total Elevation: 7,129 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 4,643
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Sant Hilari Sacalm from Girona28.116683543404.43 
2Lookout Mountain24.946684701864.59 
3Haleakala Highway27.96054062504.29 
4Red Mountain Pass (South side)36.515703702854.68 
5Languedoc vineyards to Saint Chinian31.683602354204.43 
6Minerve33.484312535104.49 
7Port de Cabus20.089417331704.52 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.925313557944.64 
9Tour of Waikato, Stage 2 (Te Kuiti)34.132521675574.22 
10Val Pusteria34.693932146394.09 
11Lake Como29.5835322012354.16 
12Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 2 (Ohiwa Harbour)34.91481373544.49 
13Torino30.53191697013.76 
14Stolowe Mountains NP from Kudowa Zdroj27.774493031484.63 
15Pays de Gex24.882991666344.32 
16Sognefjord to Skjolden24.51142914534.31 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic1613:48:25472.37,020100%
Robert Rijnders1614:16:23472.37,020100%
Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
4Igor Tatarinov1614:35:45472.37,020100%
5Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
6Sławek Bikeman1615:34:42472.37,020100%
7Verdier Christophe1616:09:34472.37,020100%
8Eva Klusoňová1617:19:55472.37,020100%
9Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
10JJosef Kluson1617:56:47472.37,020100%
11Hermannus Stegeman1618:20:40472.37,020100%
12John Savill1618:49:42472.37,020100%
13Andrej D1618:50:15472.37,020100%
14Jos Carboex1618:52:41472.37,020100%
15Eugen Diel1619:58:58472.37,021100%
16Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
17Jozef Ceginik1620:35:40472.37,021100%
18Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
19Sebastian Krajewski1515:27:06447.86,88893%
20Robert Rheault1515:46:21444.66,57293%
21Leszek Tomasiczek1517:25:22444.66,57293%
22Frank Kollmeier1517:33:20444.16,35193%
23Raf Paw1517:52:47452.26,06793%
24Tadeusz Zach1315:42:51389.25,98781%
25Michał Markiewicz1318:57:17385.25,69881%
26Alex Vouillot1211:50:14354.35,83975%
27Wojciech Sikorski1214:23:03358.26,06375%
28Michael Novich1214:26:07360.26,00775%
29Pascal Saillard1110:32:07318.75,87168%
30Wojciech Oszkandy1110:32:09339.94,51268%
31Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
32Marcin Spychała99:53:55281.63,39256%
33Lesquale910:59:09277.14,09856%
34Geir Skaugen87:31:36252.02,69150%
35Ala89:17:36237.73,61850%
36ton hoofs89:18:53234.63,33950%
37Bert Gernaat89:49:40261.23,23750%
38Jacek Filarski810:33:34242.02,71250%
39Mark Thompson810:35:17240.53,85650%
40Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
41Mike Hoberg76:14:25214.23,04843%
42stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:22:56224.62,60443%
43Magdalene77:07:28204.73,61243%
44Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
45Rainer Klee77:15:42227.62,84643%
46Siwy Siwusek77:46:15218.03,38443%
47J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
48Rik Lukey78:02:41219.42,86743%
49Bojan Gorenc78:46:41198.73,74943%
50Gianluca Ierpi79:13:14203.32,35443%
51Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
52Sonja Thoms710:26:39211.12,68943%
53R VB65:23:03175.82,94437%
54Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
55Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
56Thijs Brentjens66:03:37174.82,86137%
57Uwe Altmann66:05:52186.22,38337%
58Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
59Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
60Kris C466:12:26174.72,49337%
61mni mniak66:30:19166.03,81737%
62Marc Schmerder66:41:02186.22,38337%
63Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
64Eric De Geus66:56:42199.41,85537%
65Günter Tauber67:32:03183.32,12037%
66Thierry Tribalat67:43:52184.82,08537%
67Sérgio Leite Lopes67:46:24181.42,18837%
68Thomas Schöfer68:04:19192.52,02437%
69Daniel ROCHEZ69:04:36181.12,33937%
70Homo Rotulans54:42:36168.91,55631%
71D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
72Fred Gaidies55:02:20144.82,61031%
73Yann Matthews55:05:25153.31,86631%
74Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
75Byron Davy55:30:49158.12,01731%
76Ian Clark55:37:01156.32,13531%
77Richard Cowan55:43:17156.72,35631%
78Ron Keshtacher56:00:14155.71,98331%
79Stein Jensen56:08:21159.31,65831%
80Giuseppe Gigante56:14:02152.72,14231%
81August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
82Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
83Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
84Cesar Franco56:22:39149.91,69231%
85Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
86Dick van der winden56:28:18162.41,67931%
87Dirk Ernstsen56:37:35149.11,72131%
88JAREK MALCZEWSKI56:39:35166.21,89131%
89Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
90Emiel Keizer43:50:03123.31,53025%
91Bertrand Falentin43:53:53119.11,25025%
92Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
93jos gent44:01:52128.81,45325%
94David Croft44:03:55118.71,59225%
95C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
96Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
97Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
98rafletcher@hotmail.com44:20:13123.31,23825%
99JOSE AFONSO44:21:21125.01,22125%
100mario buczolits44:23:32121.81,90625%
101Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
102Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
103Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
104Rafał Kaczorowski44:28:45137.31,19725%
105Stefan Baar44:29:46128.01,54625%
106Susan Parker44:33:59125.01,78225%
107Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
108Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
109Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
110Mike Pearman44:41:02128.21,60425%
111Jean-Pierre Garneau44:41:06128.01,53425%
112Dariusz Kozioł44:42:28122.61,71825%
113Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
114Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
115Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
116Kim Schou44:49:59123.31,92825%
117Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
118Christopher Wiseman44:55:10112.11,01425%
119Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
120Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
121Hans Couvreur44:56:55120.81,83625%
122Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
123Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
124ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
125low wai ming45:00:44127.31,13525%
126Janette Lee45:08:46115.01,83225%
127Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
128Anton Lipkovich45:09:51130.01,40625%
129Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
130Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
131Frantxoa A45:31:45111.61,74725%
132Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
133Jacek Kapelski45:34:15127.21,62825%
134Tom Smeets32:39:0390.61,19518%
135Ingo Löhrmann32:53:5684.576118%
136Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
137Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
138Thomas Kjær-Andersen32:55:0893.386218%
139NazzaP32:56:2188.81,01418%
140ag peters32:56:4787.11,23318%
141Iain Garside32:58:1496.31,18718%
142Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
143Harry Wortelboer32:58:5490.01,07418%
144Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
145B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
146Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
147Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
148Marko Zmazek33:07:0293.11,38718%
149Rene van Leeuwen33:07:4792.51,13918%
150philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
151Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
152Stephen Gunn33:12:4188.179718%
153Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
154Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
155Lars Ivan Johnsen33:14:3493.11,38718%
156Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
157Troy Ardis33:18:2695.61,08718%
158Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
159Ruurd Bakker33:20:0296.183718%
160Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
161Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
162Joe Calderwood33:21:1998.196818%
163Durham Destroyer33:21:4288.31,47718%
164Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
165Jos Tusveld33:22:3897.71,13918%
166Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
167Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
168Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
169Andreas A.33:24:4196.11,02418%
170Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
171Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
172Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
173yohan rickmouni33:27:1987.31,40718%
174Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
175Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
176jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
177Brad Ashton33:29:4890.11,54618%
178Niek Verbaan33:29:54103.01,07018%
179Chris Wilson33:30:5690.01,07418%
180Isabel Hayley33:33:4981.31,25318%
181Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
182Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
183luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
184decayintheuk33:35:0693.11,38718%
185Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
186Renaud Toussaint33:35:5796.91,32718%
187Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
188F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
189Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
190Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
191Johann Hochstöger33:47:1993.11,38718%
192Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
193shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
194Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
195Jean Xhaet33:50:1190.788618%
196Kathy Menus33:52:5787.588218%
197Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
198Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
199Dan Pollock33:54:1686.31,31418%
200Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
201Stefan Schenk33:56:2896.31,17518%
202Henrik Sørensen34:01:5590.61,20718%
203David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
204H Dieters34:03:50101.293518%
205Klaus Magdziak34:09:5293.91,30618%
206Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
207Eric Guinee34:25:0790.11,54618%
208Paola Hastert34:28:4394.977718%
209George Bussey34:28:5681.51,78218%
210Dieter Spiller34:46:2693.11,38718%
211Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
212Des Garrett21:40:0452.673412%
213Artem Neposedov21:45:5454.461712%
214Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
215Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
216Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
217Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
218Gunnar Tojren21:57:5063.489912%
219Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
220Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
221Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
222Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
223Ton de Pie21:58:5559.666712%
224patrick vanholm21:59:2458.471512%
225David Matthews22:00:1654.046212%
226G FS22:00:2655.458512%
227Victor Van Den Berg22:00:3758.284912%
228Chris Ashley22:00:4768.457512%
229Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
230Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
231nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
232Juan Orueta22:04:1265.278812%
233MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
234George Ton22:05:0259.427912%
235Юрий Ермолаев22:05:0662.294712%
236Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
237Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
238Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
239Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
240Jörg Schädlich22:06:0859.695912%
241Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
242Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
243Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
244Dennis Maas22:06:5453.61,18212%
245Matt Cagniot22:07:4058.471512%
246Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
247Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
248Sebastiaan de Graaf22:09:4265.268012%
249Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
250Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
251wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
252stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
253Mike Buckhurst22:12:0459.666712%
254Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
255Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
256Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
257Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
258Don Minkel22:13:0459.251312%
259Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
260Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
261Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
262Roman Mospan22:13:2968.280912%
263Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
264Leonie Viterbo22:15:0259.427912%
265David Martínez Soto22:15:1768.280912%
266David Avery22:15:3065.278812%
267Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
268Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
269Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
270Paul Shields22:17:4160.487812%
271vcantisani@libero.it22:18:4756.61,11812%
272Ricardo Pannekoek22:18:5068.457512%
273Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
274Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
275Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
276Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
277Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
278dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
279Bret Wade22:19:5858.471512%
280Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
281Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
282Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
283Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
284George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
285Mesozoid22:23:0563.666512%
286Marcelo Mourier22:23:0660.487812%
287Daniel 197522:23:4568.457512%
288G 65022:23:4561.469012%
289gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
290Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
291Albino Silva22:24:1558.274712%
292Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
293Chess Piano22:25:1765.278812%
294Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
295Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
296Kurt Stroebel22:25:3056.664612%
297ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
298Ole Kristian Velstadbråten Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
299Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
300Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
301Ulrich Raab22:28:1463.666512%
302Scott DeMello22:29:1968.962112%
303Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
304Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
305Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
306Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
307Brian Hickey22:30:1556.91,18812%
308Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
309Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
310R Louwerse22:31:4761.61,09812%
311Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
312Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
313Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
314Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
315Jan Kees Wiemer22:35:0263.489912%
316Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
317Alicja Frąckiewicz22:36:2965.278812%
318Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
319Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
320Michael Gibbons22:38:4353.095612%
321נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
322Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
323Wolfgang Wurster22:41:2963.666512%
324David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
325Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
326László Tavarnay22:42:4466.650712%
327Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
328Knud Erik Stegmann22:47:3456.61,11812%
329Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
330Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
331Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
332Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
333Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
334Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
335Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
336Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
337c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
338Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
339JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
340Jane Simms23:21:2965.860012%
341Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
342kc Claffy23:40:4762.874712%
343Michael Beauchamp23:56:3168.192312%
344Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
345furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
346Tristan Kramers10:44:5124.92866%
347Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
348Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
349David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
350Eric Green10:47:3424.92866%
351Lawrence10:47:4929.53306%
352Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
353jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
354Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
355michel Bouchard10:49:0427.95996%
356Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
357Sjoerd de Vries10:50:1824.92866%
358Erik Sundt10:51:2328.75186%
359Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
360Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
361Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
362Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
363Geir Eivind Mork10:52:1924.51326%
364Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
365gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
366Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
367Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
368Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
369Maarten Hendriks10:53:5227.95996%
370Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
371Nicolas Déry10:54:0327.74486%
372Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
373Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
374Willard Christman10:54:2524.92866%
375Nigel Storor10:54:4824.92866%
376Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
377Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
378James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
379Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
380Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
381Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
382sebastien rebeyrolles10:56:2333.54286%
383Jacqueline Tongue10:56:3228.75186%
384Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
385Tjeerd Huisman10:56:5728.75186%
386paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
387Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
388satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
389Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
390christian soulard10:57:5828.75186%
391Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
392Indalecio Lekerika10:58:1328.75186%
393Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
394Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
395DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
396Thomas Beich10:58:5128.75186%
397peter dekkers10:58:5324.92866%
398Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
399Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
400Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
401phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
402Dave Wade10:59:0627.74486%
403Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
404David Descamps10:59:2328.75186%
405Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
406Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
407Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
408HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
409Stuart Crowder10:59:4128.75186%
410LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
411nathan rebeyrolles11:00:1231.73596%
412Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
413Alan Gunner11:00:2333.54286%
414Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
415Martin Budd11:00:2534.91476%
416Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
417Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
418Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
419Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
420Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
421Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
422lutz11:01:0230.52996%
423Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
424Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
425Sergio11:01:4528.75186%
426Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
427Douglas Forer11:01:4834.73816%
428John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
429Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
430Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
431Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
432Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
433Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
434Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
435Zsolt Takács11:02:0833.54286%
436Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
437Stu Verrier11:02:0933.54286%
438Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
439paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
440Me Mathews11:02:2234.91476%
441Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
442Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
443Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
444Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
445Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
446Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
447Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
448Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
449Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
450Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
451Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
452Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
453Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
454colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
455Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
456av ma11:03:5429.53306%
457makarov2511:04:0230.52996%
458roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
459timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
460GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:04:1631.73596%
461Ursula Schwarz11:04:1724.92866%
462Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
463Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
464Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
465Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
466Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
467Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
468Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
469Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
470Pat Patdepo11:05:1228.75186%
471PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY11:05:3134.22406%
472R. Koot11:05:3133.54286%
473Sven Andersson11:05:3533.54286%
474Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
475Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
476Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
477Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
478Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
479Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
480David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
481John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
482ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
483Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
484Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
485Laurent Mercier11:06:5134.22406%
486pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
487Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
488Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
489Anton Mlynek11:07:1633.54286%
490Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
491Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
492Dwayne11:07:2533.54286%
493stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
494Eelco Vissinga11:07:3129.53306%
495Jean-Luc Olives11:07:3129.53306%
496Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
497Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
498tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
499Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
500Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
501Leo Kroll11:08:0128.75186%
502Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
503José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
504Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
505Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
506Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
507Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
508earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
509Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
510Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
511Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
512Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
513Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
514Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
515Vladimír Vymětal11:09:0033.54286%
516Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
517Robert Oroloko11:09:0734.73816%
518peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
519Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
520John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
521Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
522Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
523Ian Rob11:09:2633.54286%
524rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
525Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
526thirard michel11:09:3733.54286%
527no name11:09:4034.91476%
528Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
529Stephan Breitrainer11:09:4231.73596%
530Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
531David11:10:0134.91476%
532denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
533patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
534Lee11:10:1531.73596%
535Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
536Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
537filip degryse11:10:5334.73816%
538Kate Gannon11:10:5728.75186%
539John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
540VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
541Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
542Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
543jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
544Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
545Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
546Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
547richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
548wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
549eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
550S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
551Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
552Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
553Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
554Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
555Johannes11:11:5634.22406%
556Paul Vader11:11:5829.53306%
557Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
558Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
559Math11:12:1129.53306%
560Merinda Westcott11:12:1727.74486%
561Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
562Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
563Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
564David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
565Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
566Luca di persio11:12:4331.73596%
567Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
568Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
569Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
570Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
571aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
572Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
573R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
574Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
575Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
576vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
577Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
578Christopher Cook11:14:1531.73596%
579Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
580Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
581Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
582Jean Philippe Bouillon11:14:4234.91476%
583Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
584Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
585Jomi Hastert11:15:0634.73816%
586Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
587David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
588Joseph Carey11:15:2732.62996%
589Jozef Čeginik11:15:2934.22406%
590George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
591Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
592Remco de Vries11:16:0333.54286%
593Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
594Ad Kimenai11:16:1328.26696%
595John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
596Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
597Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
598Maria Lipkovich11:16:4930.52996%
599Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
600Yvo Boin11:16:5936.45646%
601Jo Janssen11:17:1234.91476%
602Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
603j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
604Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
605Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
606William T11:17:3534.91476%
607Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
608Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
609Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
610Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
611Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
612Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
613John Klopper11:18:5228.75186%
614Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
615Armand Pinkaarts11:19:0634.73816%
616Hermino Katzenstein11:19:1233.54286%
617Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
618mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
619Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
620Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
621Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
622Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
623Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
624Petter Ellefsen11:20:4733.54286%
625Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
626Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
627Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
628David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
629Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
630Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
631Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
632Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
633Johan van der Hijden11:23:2333.54286%
634Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
635troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
636Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
637Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
638Karin van Ek11:24:4828.26696%
639Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
640alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
641Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
642Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
643Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
644Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
645Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
646Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09546%
647Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
648Peter B11:30:0634.73816%
649Ardi Al-Wayshappy11:30:3624.51326%
650Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
651Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
652Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
653Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
654Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
655Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%
656James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
657cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
658Franck Caspar11:37:1520.19546%
659Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
660Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
661Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
662Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
663Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
664Helmi Ijntema11:44:1728.26696%
665henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
666J Noel11:54:2733.54286%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
John Savill3237:32:53948.813,712200%
Igor Tatarinov3029:39:53892.112,335187%
Robert Rijnders2220:21:05650.010,594137%
4Sławek Bikeman1919:05:24555.08,569118%
5Sonja Thoms1726:10:22543.95,600106%
6Jozef Ceginik1823:03:16533.57,710112%
7Andrej D1820:57:31525.97,825112%
8Smiljan Pavisic1815:39:09524.18,333112%
9Sebastian Krajewski1718:00:53509.97,835106%
10Frank Kollmeier1719:44:56507.86,922106%
11Raf Paw1720:16:55507.87,114106%
12Leszek Tomasiczek1719:49:26507.47,319106%
13Eva Klusoňová1718:34:09507.27,167106%
14JJosef Kluson1719:16:07507.07,401106%
15Hermannus Stegeman1719:21:13501.87,351106%
16Jos Carboex1719:56:47501.87,351106%
17Eugen Diel1721:11:15501.07,539106%
18Tadeusz Zach1619:41:00495.27,078100%
19Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
20Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
21Verdier Christophe1616:09:34472.37,020100%
22Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
23Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
24Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
25Robert Rheault1515:46:21444.66,57293%
26Wojciech Oszkandy1413:22:24433.05,40687%
27Michał Markiewicz1420:00:35410.15,98487%
28Michael Novich1315:31:41388.96,52581%
29Wojciech Sikorski1315:50:57386.46,73281%
30Stefan Baar1112:45:35356.94,33868%
31Alex Vouillot1211:50:14354.35,83975%
32Günter Tauber1213:57:21346.23,98475%
33Pascal Saillard1110:32:07318.75,87168%
34Lesquale1012:08:42305.04,69862%
35Rainer Klee99:20:36294.23,35256%
36Marcin Spychała99:53:55281.63,39256%
37Mike Hoberg98:08:42279.43,83656%
38Daniel ROCHEZ913:50:47278.63,48656%
39Jacek Filarski911:50:54276.92,85956%
40Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
41Mark Thompson911:56:59274.04,28456%
42R VB98:03:25266.44,13856%
43Ala910:45:21266.44,13756%
44Ton de Pie99:03:20263.32,95556%
45Bert Gernaat89:49:40261.23,23750%
46Geir Skaugen87:31:36252.02,69150%
47Uwe Altmann88:13:47251.43,17150%
48Marc Schmerder89:04:07251.43,17150%
49Ian Clark89:26:04250.23,44150%
50Homo Rotulans76:44:30237.82,17743%
51rafletcher@hotmail.com88:44:27237.32,52250%
52ton hoofs89:18:53234.63,33950%
53Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
54Eric De Geus78:10:31232.92,28443%
55Magdalene88:08:01232.54,06050%
56mni mniak89:48:08230.24,82950%
57Kris C488:16:15230.13,38950%
58Gianluca Ierpi810:19:11227.82,48650%
59Thomas Schöfer79:23:01227.42,17143%
60Stein Jensen78:51:16226.32,51543%
61stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:22:56224.62,60443%
62Rik Lukey78:02:41219.42,86743%
63Siwy Siwusek77:46:15218.03,38443%
64mario buczolits77:43:29216.82,98443%
65Bertrand Falentin77:05:23216.12,24943%
66Johann Hochstöger78:54:27215.83,44343%
67Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
68Thierry Tribalat79:00:22215.22,38443%
69Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
70Thijs Brentjens77:13:07208.33,28943%
71J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
72Bojan Gorenc78:46:41198.73,74943%
73JAREK MALCZEWSKI67:50:41196.72,19037%
74Janette Lee79:01:25196.43,23743%
75jos gent66:06:07192.12,17237%
76Ron Keshtacher67:16:19189.22,41137%
77Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
78Cesar Franco67:41:10184.81,83937%
79Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
80Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
81Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
82Sérgio Leite Lopes67:46:24181.42,18837%
83Dirk Ernstsen67:53:57178.72,05137%
84Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
85Chris Wilson67:09:44173.32,07537%
86Fred Gaidies66:10:41173.03,28037%
87Knud Erik Stegmann69:06:29169.03,43537%
88Jane Simms58:15:36168.31,32131%
89Jean Xhaet67:00:10165.41,74537%
90Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
91August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
92Dick van der winden56:28:18162.41,67931%
93low wai ming56:19:28161.51,37531%
94Jos Tusveld56:19:43160.71,89831%
95Jean-Pierre Garneau55:51:39159.71,89431%
96Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
97Marko Zmazek55:12:47158.22,17531%
98Byron Davy55:30:49158.12,01731%
99Richard Cowan55:43:17156.72,35631%
100Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
101D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
102Yann Matthews55:05:25153.31,86631%
103Giuseppe Gigante56:14:02152.72,14231%
104Dariusz Kozioł56:08:44150.52,31731%
105Susan Parker55:29:07149.82,06831%
106Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
107Hans Couvreur56:18:50148.72,43531%
108Eelco Vissinga55:38:05147.61,65231%
109Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
110Rafał Kaczorowski44:28:45137.31,19725%
111Christopher Wiseman55:57:34136.61,14531%
112G 65045:22:39136.41,38025%
113Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
114ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
115Andreas A.44:34:31131.01,17125%
116Michael Gibbons56:30:14131.02,19731%
117Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
118Iain Garside44:01:57130.51,42725%
119Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
120Anton Lipkovich45:09:51130.01,40625%
121Stefan Schenk45:24:29129.81,60325%
122Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
123Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
124Mike Pearman44:41:02128.21,60425%
125C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
126Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
127Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
128Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
129Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
130Klaus Magdziak45:36:42127.31,73525%
131Jacek Kapelski45:34:15127.21,62825%
132Thomas Kjær-Andersen44:03:44126.71,29025%
133Lars Ivan Johnsen44:21:06126.51,81625%
134Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
135Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
136Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
137Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
138JOSE AFONSO44:21:21125.01,22125%
139Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
140Willard Christman54:34:43124.41,43131%
141Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
142Emiel Keizer43:50:03123.31,53025%
143Kim Schou44:49:59123.31,92825%
144Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
145Harry Wortelboer44:07:41121.71,43425%
146Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
147Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
148Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
149Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
150Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
151George Ton44:16:03118.955825%
152Eric Guinee45:32:44118.82,06525%
153David Croft44:03:55118.71,59225%
154Durham Destroyer44:31:12117.01,99625%
155ag peters43:58:09115.81,75125%
156Frantxoa A45:31:45111.61,74725%
157Dan Pollock45:00:06111.11,60125%
158Niek Verbaan33:29:54103.01,07018%
159Scott DeMello33:49:25103.086218%
160László Tavarnay34:01:16101.565418%
161H Dieters34:03:50101.293518%
162Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
163J Noel35:51:08100.41,28518%
164Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
165Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
166Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
167Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
168Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
169Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
170Juan Orueta33:08:0698.61,21618%
171Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
172Joe Calderwood33:21:1998.196818%
173Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
174David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
175Renaud Toussaint33:35:5796.91,32718%
176Alicja Frąckiewicz34:00:2096.81,14718%
177Joseph Carey33:49:4096.489718%
178Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
179Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
180Ruurd Bakker33:20:0296.183718%
181Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
182Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
183Troy Ardis33:18:2695.61,08718%
184Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
185R Louwerse33:50:0195.11,52618%
186Paola Hastert34:28:4394.977718%
187Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
188Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
189Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
190Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
191Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
192B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
193decayintheuk33:35:0693.11,38718%
194Dieter Spiller34:46:2693.11,38718%
195Rene van Leeuwen33:07:4792.51,13918%
196luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
197Marcelo Mourier33:38:3892.11,23718%
198Matt Cagniot33:29:0891.81,14318%
199shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
200Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
201Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
202Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
203Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
204Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
205Tom Smeets32:39:0390.61,19518%
206Henrik Sørensen34:01:5590.61,20718%
207Brad Ashton33:29:4890.11,54618%
208Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
209Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
210jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
211Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
212Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
213NazzaP32:56:2188.81,01418%
214philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
215Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
216Stephen Gunn33:12:4188.179718%
217Kathy Menus33:52:5787.588218%
218yohan rickmouni33:27:1987.31,40718%
219Brian Hickey33:51:5485.01,85718%
220Ingo Löhrmann32:53:5684.576118%
221Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
222Don Minkel33:03:5383.864518%
223Bret Wade33:20:2983.21,00118%
224Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
225Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
226Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
227George Bussey34:28:5681.51,78218%
228Isabel Hayley33:33:4981.31,25318%
229Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
230Artem Neposedov32:38:4779.390318%
231F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
232Nigel Storor32:48:0574.685918%
233Ursula Schwarz33:34:5174.685918%
234Me Mathews22:05:2769.829412%
235Jo Janssen22:34:3869.829412%
236Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
237Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
238Chris Ashley22:00:4768.457512%
239stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
240Ricardo Pannekoek22:18:5068.457512%
241Daniel 197522:23:4568.457512%
242Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
243Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
244נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
245Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
246PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY22:11:0868.348112%
247Roman Mospan22:13:2968.280912%
248David Martínez Soto22:15:1768.280912%
249Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
250Michael Beauchamp23:56:3168.192312%
251Vladimír Vymětal22:19:3466.985712%
252Anton Mlynek22:23:1166.985712%
253Ian Rob22:30:4466.985712%
254Remco de Vries22:34:4366.985712%
255Johan van der Hijden22:47:2466.985712%
256Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
257Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
258Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
259Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
260Sebastiaan de Graaf22:09:4265.268012%
261Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
262David Avery22:15:3065.278812%
263Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
264Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
265Chess Piano22:25:1765.278812%
266Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
267Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
268David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
269Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
270Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
271Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
272Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
273Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
274MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
275Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
276Mesozoid22:23:0563.666512%
277Ulrich Raab22:28:1463.666512%
278Wolfgang Wurster22:41:2963.666512%
279Gunnar Tojren21:57:5063.489912%
280Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
281Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
282Jan Kees Wiemer22:35:0263.489912%
283Christopher Cook22:36:4463.471912%
284Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
285Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
286Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
287Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
288George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
289kc Claffy23:40:4762.874712%
290Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
291Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
292Юрий Ермолаев22:05:0662.294712%
293Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
294Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
295Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
296Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
297JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
298Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
299Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
300gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
301Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
302Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
303Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
304lutz22:06:1361.059812%
305Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
306Paul Shields22:17:4160.487812%
307Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
308Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
309Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
310Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
311Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
312Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
313Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
314Jörg Schädlich22:06:0859.695912%
315Mike Buckhurst22:12:0459.666712%
316Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
317Ole Kristian Velstadbråten Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
318Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
319Leonie Viterbo22:15:0259.427912%
320Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
321Lawrence22:04:2659.066112%
322patrick vanholm21:59:2458.471512%
323Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
324Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
325Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
326Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
327Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
328Victor Van Den Berg22:00:3758.284912%
329Albino Silva22:24:1558.274712%
330Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
331Erik Sundt21:48:5257.41,03712%
332Tjeerd Huisman21:57:4857.41,03612%
333nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
334Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
335Sergio22:12:3957.41,03712%
336Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
337Kate Gannon22:25:4557.41,03712%
338dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
339Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
340ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
341Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
342vcantisani@libero.it22:18:4756.61,11812%
343Kurt Stroebel22:25:3056.664612%
344Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
345Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
346G FS22:00:2655.458512%
347Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
348Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
349Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
350Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
351David Matthews22:00:1654.046212%
352Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
353Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
354Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
355Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
356Dennis Maas22:06:5453.61,18212%
357Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
358Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
359Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
360c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
361Des Garrett21:40:0452.673412%
362peter dekkers22:00:2350.157312%
363Sjoerd de Vries21:41:4749.857212%
364Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
365wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
366Geir Eivind Mork21:46:1049.026412%
367Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
368Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
369Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
370vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
371Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
372Yvo Boin11:16:5936.45646%
373Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
374Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
375Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
376Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
377Martin Budd11:00:2534.91476%
378Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
379Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
380David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
381Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
382Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
383no name11:09:4034.91476%
384David11:10:0134.91476%
385S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
386Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
387Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
388Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
389Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
390Jean Philippe Bouillon11:14:4234.91476%
391Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
392Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
393William T11:17:3534.91476%
394Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
395Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
396Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
397Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
398Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
399Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
400Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
401Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
402Douglas Forer11:01:4834.73816%
403Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
404Robert Oroloko11:09:0734.73816%
405filip degryse11:10:5334.73816%
406Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
407Jomi Hastert11:15:0634.73816%
408David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
409Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
410Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
411Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
412Armand Pinkaarts11:19:0634.73816%
413Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
414Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
415Peter B11:30:0634.73816%
416cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
417henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
418Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
419phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
420HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
421Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
422John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
423Laurent Mercier11:06:5134.22406%
424Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
425Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
426Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
427Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
428rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
429Johannes11:11:5634.22406%
430Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
431Jozef Čeginik11:15:2934.22406%
432Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
433Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
434sebastien rebeyrolles10:56:2333.54286%
435Alan Gunner11:00:2333.54286%
436Zsolt Takács11:02:0833.54286%
437Stu Verrier11:02:0933.54286%
438R. Koot11:05:3133.54286%
439Sven Andersson11:05:3533.54286%
440Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
441Dwayne11:07:2533.54286%
442José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
443Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
444earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
445peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
446John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
447Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
448thirard michel11:09:3733.54286%
449Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
450VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
451Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
452jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
453wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
454Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
455Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
456Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
457Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
458George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
459Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
460Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
461John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
462Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
463j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
464Hermino Katzenstein11:19:1233.54286%
465Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
466Petter Ellefsen11:20:4733.54286%
467troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
468Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
469Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
470Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
471Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
472Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
473Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
474Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
475Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
476Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
477Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
478Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
479nathan rebeyrolles11:00:1231.73596%
480Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
481Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
482GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:04:1631.73596%
483Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
484ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
485stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
486Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
487Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
488Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
489Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
490Stephan Breitrainer11:09:4231.73596%
491Lee11:10:1531.73596%
492richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
493Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
494Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
495Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
496Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
497Luca di persio11:12:4331.73596%
498Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
499Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
500Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
501Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
502Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
503James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
504Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
505Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
506makarov2511:04:0230.52996%
507Maria Lipkovich11:16:4930.52996%
508Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
509Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
510Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
511Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
512Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
513paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
514DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
515Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
516LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
517Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
518Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
519Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
520Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
521Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
522Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
523Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
524Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
525Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
526Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
527av ma11:03:5429.53306%
528timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
529Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
530Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
531Jean-Luc Olives11:07:3129.53306%
532denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
533Paul Vader11:11:5829.53306%
534Math11:12:1129.53306%
535Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
536Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
537Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
538Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
539James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
540Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
541Jacqueline Tongue10:56:3228.75186%
542christian soulard10:57:5828.75186%
543Indalecio Lekerika10:58:1328.75186%
544Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
545Thomas Beich10:58:5128.75186%
546Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
547Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
548David Descamps10:59:2328.75186%
549Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
550Stuart Crowder10:59:4128.75186%
551Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
552John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
553Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
554Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
555paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
556Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
557Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
558Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
559Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
560Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
561Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
562Pat Patdepo11:05:1228.75186%
563Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
564Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
565Leo Kroll11:08:0128.75186%
566Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
567Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
568Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
569Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
570Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
571John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
572Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
573Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
574Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
575Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
576Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
577Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
578John Klopper11:18:5228.75186%
579Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
580satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
581Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
582tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
583patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
584R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
585Ad Kimenai11:16:1328.26696%
586Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
587mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
588Karin van Ek11:24:4828.26696%
589Helmi Ijntema11:44:1728.26696%
590michel Bouchard10:49:0427.95996%
591Maarten Hendriks10:53:5227.95996%
592Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
593Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
594Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
595Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
596Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
597Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
598Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
599Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
600Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
601eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
602aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
603Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
604David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
605Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
606Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
607Nicolas Déry10:54:0327.74486%
608Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
609Dave Wade10:59:0627.74486%
610Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
611Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
612Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
613Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
614Merinda Westcott11:12:1727.74486%
615Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
616Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
617Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
618Tristan Kramers10:44:5124.92866%
619Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
620Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
621David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
622Eric Green10:47:3424.92866%
623Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
624Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
625Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
626Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
627Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
628Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
629Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
630Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
631Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
632Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
633Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
634Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
635Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
636Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
637Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
638Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
639colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
640roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
641Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
642Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
643Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
644pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
645Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
646Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
647Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
648David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
649Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
650Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
651alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
652Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
653furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
654jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
655Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
656Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
657gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
658Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
659Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
660Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
661Ardi Al-Wayshappy11:30:3624.51326%
662Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09546%
663Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
664Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
665Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%
666Franck Caspar11:37:1520.19546%