2021 BigRingVR Group ride League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 16
Total Distance: 472 km
Total Elevation: 7,129 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 4,643
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Sant Hilari Sacalm from Girona28.116683543534.41 
2Lookout Mountain24.946684701884.59 
3Haleakala Highway27.96054062624.3 
4Red Mountain Pass (South side)36.515703702914.68 
5Languedoc vineyards to Saint Chinian31.683602354504.45 
6Minerve33.484312535574.5 
7Port de Cabus20.089417331734.52 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.925313558114.64 
9Tour of Waikato, Stage 2 (Te Kuiti)34.132521675744.22 
10Val Pusteria34.693932146524.09 
11Lake Como29.5835322012634.17 
12Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 2 (Ohiwa Harbour)34.91481373894.49 
13Torino30.53191697173.76 
14Stolowe Mountains NP from Kudowa Zdroj27.774493031794.64 
15Pays de Gex24.882991666784.32 
16Sognefjord to Skjolden24.51142914704.3 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP1613:48:25472.37,020100%
Robert Rijnders1614:16:23472.37,020100%
Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
4Igor Tatarinov1614:35:45472.37,020100%
5Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
6Sławek Bikeman1615:34:42472.37,020100%
7Verdier Christophe1615:59:26472.37,020100%
8Rainer Klee1616:10:10472.37,020100%
9Robert Rheault1616:44:19472.37,020100%
10Eva Klusoňová1617:19:55472.37,020100%
11Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
12JJosef Kluson1617:56:47472.37,020100%
13Hermannus Stegeman1618:16:35472.37,020100%
14Frank Kollmeier1618:47:59472.37,020100%
15John Savill1618:49:42472.37,020100%
16Andrej D1618:50:15472.37,020100%
17Jos Carboex1618:52:41472.37,020100%
18Eugen Diel1619:58:58472.37,021100%
19Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
20Jozef Ceginik1620:35:40472.37,021100%
21Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
22Sebastian Krajewski1515:27:06447.86,88893%
23Leszek Tomasiczek1517:25:22444.66,57293%
24Raf Paw1517:52:47452.26,06793%
25Tadeusz Zach1315:42:51389.25,98781%
26Michał Markiewicz1318:57:17385.25,69881%
27Alex Vouillot1211:50:14354.35,83975%
28Wojciech Sikorski1214:23:03358.26,06375%
29Michael Novich1214:26:07360.26,00775%
30Pascal Saillard1110:32:07318.75,87168%
31Wojciech Oszkandy1110:32:09339.94,51268%
32Mike Hoberg98:00:14262.04,45056%
33Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
34Marcin Spychała99:53:55281.63,39256%
35Rik Lukey910:37:59278.03,83656%
36Giuseppe Gigante910:52:11273.03,35856%
37Lesquale910:59:09277.14,09856%
38Geir Skaugen87:31:36252.02,69150%
39Magdalene87:55:53236.43,97150%
40Ala89:17:36237.73,61850%
41ton hoofs89:18:53234.63,33950%
42Bert Gernaat89:49:40261.23,23750%
43Jacek Filarski810:33:34242.02,71250%
44Sérgio Leite Lopes810:34:16246.62,86850%
45Mark Thompson810:35:17240.53,85650%
46Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
47stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:22:56224.62,60443%
48Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
49Byron Davy77:42:26208.73,27043%
50Siwy Siwusek77:46:15218.03,38443%
51J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
52Marc Schmerder77:56:37220.92,76443%
53Bojan Gorenc78:46:41198.73,74943%
54Cesar Franco78:49:24202.12,27243%
55Thierry Tribalat79:01:20219.72,23243%
56Gianluca Ierpi79:13:14203.32,35443%
57Thomas Schöfer79:17:56220.22,47243%
58Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
59Sonja Thoms710:26:39211.12,68943%
60R VB65:23:03175.82,94437%
61Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
62Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
63Thijs Brentjens66:03:37174.82,86137%
64Uwe Altmann66:05:52186.22,38337%
65Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
66Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
67Kris C466:12:26174.72,49337%
68mni mniak66:30:19166.03,81737%
69Richard Cowan66:42:03186.22,68737%
70Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
71Eric De Geus66:56:39199.41,85537%
72Günter Tauber67:32:03183.32,12037%
73Daniel ROCHEZ69:04:36181.12,33937%
74Homo Rotulans54:42:36168.91,55631%
75D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
76David Croft54:59:20152.91,83331%
77Fred Gaidies55:02:20144.82,61031%
78Yann Matthews55:05:25153.31,86631%
79Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
80JOSE AFONSO55:30:12152.91,82131%
81Joe Calderwood55:31:57153.82,01631%
82Ian Clark55:37:01156.32,13531%
83Rafał Kaczorowski55:45:52165.41,86631%
84Brad Ashton55:56:08146.02,66431%
85Ron Keshtacher56:00:14155.71,98331%
86steve kelly56:05:57150.01,70431%
87Stein Jensen56:08:21159.31,65831%
88August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
89Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
90Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
91Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
92Dick van der winden56:28:18162.41,67931%
93low wai ming56:30:25155.21,73431%
94Dirk Ernstsen56:37:35149.11,72131%
95JAREK MALCZEWSKI56:39:35166.21,89131%
96Frantxoa A56:55:44145.12,17531%
97Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
98Tom Smeets43:40:48127.01,75825%
99NazzaP43:46:43113.41,14625%
100Emiel Keizer43:50:03123.31,53025%
101Bertrand Falentin43:53:53119.11,25025%
102ag peters43:54:56116.61,56325%
103Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
104jos gent44:01:52128.81,45325%
105Stephen Gunn44:08:21113.01,08425%
106C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
107Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
108Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
109rafletcher@hotmail.com44:20:13123.31,23825%
110mario buczolits44:23:32121.81,90625%
111Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
112Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
113Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
114Stefan Baar44:29:46128.01,54625%
115Susan Parker44:33:59125.01,78225%
116Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
117Niek Verbaan44:36:04136.51,49925%
118Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
119Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
120yohan rickmouni44:39:40122.21,55425%
121Mike Pearman44:41:02128.21,60425%
122Jean-Pierre Garneau44:41:06128.01,53425%
123Dariusz Kozioł44:42:28122.61,71825%
124Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
125Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
126Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
127Kim Schou44:49:59123.31,92825%
128Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
129Dave Threlkeld44:51:56120.71,12925%
130Jo Vaughan44:52:30118.580625%
131Isabel Hayley44:54:07106.31,91725%
132Christopher Wiseman44:55:10112.11,01425%
133Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
134Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
135Hans Couvreur44:56:55120.81,83625%
136Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
137Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
138ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
139Kurt Stroebel45:04:07121.01,12325%
140Janette Lee45:08:46115.01,83225%
141Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
142Anton Lipkovich45:09:51130.01,40625%
143Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
144Henrik Sørensen45:16:00125.51,35425%
145Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
146Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
147Jacek Kapelski45:34:15127.21,62825%
148Jomi Hastert45:41:29137.71,45125%
149Des Garrett32:45:1880.81,40418%
150Ingo Löhrmann32:53:5684.576118%
151Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
152Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
153Thomas Kjær-Andersen32:55:0893.386218%
154Iain Garside32:58:1496.31,18718%
155Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
156Harry Wortelboer32:58:5490.01,07418%
157Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
158J F33:02:2388.31,18518%
159B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
160Paul Shields33:04:4284.91,01018%
161Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
162Robert Oroloko33:06:3592.01,15918%
163Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
164Marko Zmazek33:07:0293.11,38718%
165Rene van Leeuwen33:07:4792.51,13918%
166philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
167Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
168David Martínez Soto33:13:1998.71,10818%
169Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
170Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
171Lars Ivan Johnsen33:14:3493.11,38718%
172Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
173Troy Ardis33:18:2695.61,08718%
174Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
175Ruurd Bakker33:20:0296.183718%
176Chess Piano33:20:0890.01,07418%
177Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
178Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
179Durham Destroyer33:21:4288.31,47718%
180Dennis Maas33:22:0687.11,61118%
181Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
182Jos Tusveld33:22:3897.71,13918%
183Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
184Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
185Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
186Andreas A.33:24:4196.11,02418%
187Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
188Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
189Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
190Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
191Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
192jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
193Chris Wilson33:30:5690.01,07418%
194Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
195Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
196luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
197decayintheuk33:35:0693.11,38718%
198Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
199shurtha riftcrag33:35:5394.067418%
200Renaud Toussaint33:35:5796.91,32718%
201Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
202F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
203Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
204Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
205Leonie Viterbo33:43:0492.970718%
206Johann Hochstöger33:47:1993.11,38718%
207Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
208shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
209Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
210Jean Xhaet33:50:1190.788618%
211Albino Silva33:52:1692.91,12818%
212Kathy Menus33:52:5787.588218%
213Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
214Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
215Dan Pollock33:54:1686.31,31418%
216Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
217Stefan Schenk33:56:2896.31,17518%
218Merinda Westcott34:02:3295.81,37118%
219David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
220H Dieters34:03:50101.293518%
221Klaus Magdziak34:09:5293.91,30618%
222Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
223Eric Guinee34:25:0790.11,54618%
224Paweł Paździor34:27:1992.91,12818%
225Paola Hastert34:28:4394.977718%
226George Bussey34:28:5681.51,78218%
227Dieter Spiller34:46:2693.11,38718%
228kc Claffy35:50:0991.01,41618%
229Tristan Kramers21:27:5049.441812%
230Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
231Lawrence21:40:2963.757112%
232Jacqueline Tongue21:42:4453.680412%
233Artem Neposedov21:45:5454.461712%
234Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
235Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
236Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
237Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
238cycles.poppe@wanadoo.fr21:57:0959.052712%
239Keith Walden21:57:1465.278812%
240Gunnar Tojren21:57:5063.489912%
241Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
242Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
243Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
244Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
245Ton de Pie21:58:5559.666712%
246patrick vanholm21:59:2458.471512%
247David Matthews22:00:1654.046212%
248G FS22:00:2655.458512%
249Victor Van Den Berg22:00:3758.284912%
250Chris Ashley22:00:4768.457512%
251Zsolt Takács22:01:2061.287712%
252Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
253Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
254nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
255Juan Orueta22:04:1265.278812%
256MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
257George Ton22:05:0259.427912%
258Юрий Ермолаев22:05:0662.294712%
259Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
260Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
261Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
262Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
263Jörg Schädlich22:06:0859.695912%
264Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
265Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
266Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
267R. Koot22:07:3865.278812%
268Matt Cagniot22:07:4058.471512%
269Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
270Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
271Sebastiaan de Graaf22:09:4265.268012%
272Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
273Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
274wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
275stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
276Mike Buckhurst22:12:0459.666712%
277Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
278Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
279Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
280Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
281Willard Christman22:12:3758.471512%
282Don Minkel22:13:0459.251312%
283Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
284Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
285John Klopper22:13:1653.265012%
286Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
287Roman Mospan22:13:2968.280912%
288Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
289David Avery22:15:3065.278812%
290Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
291Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
292Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
293vcantisani@libero.it22:18:4756.61,11812%
294Ricardo Pannekoek22:18:5068.457512%
295Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
296Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
297Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
298Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
299Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
300dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
301Bret Wade22:19:5858.471512%
302Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
303Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
304Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
305Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
306George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
307Mesozoid22:23:0563.666512%
308Marcelo Mourier22:23:0660.487812%
309Daniel 197522:23:1868.457612%
310G 65022:23:4561.469012%
311gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
312Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
313Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
314Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
315Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
316ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
317Ole Kristian Velstadbråten Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
318Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
319Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
320Ulrich Raab22:28:1463.666512%
321Scott DeMello22:29:1968.962112%
322Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
323Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
324Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
325Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
326Brian Hickey22:30:1556.91,18812%
327Sandro Goos22:30:2865.278812%
328Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
329Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
330R Louwerse22:31:4761.61,09812%
331Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
332Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
333Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
334Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
335Ruhland Philippe22:34:2468.280912%
336Jan Kees Wiemer22:35:0263.489912%
337Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
338Alicja Frąckiewicz22:36:2965.278812%
339Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
340Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
341Michael Gibbons22:38:4353.095612%
342נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
343Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
344Andreas Hafermann22:41:2557.71,00012%
345Wolfgang Wurster22:41:2963.666512%
346David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
347Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
348László Tavarnay22:42:4466.650712%
349Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
350Knud Erik Stegmann22:44:3256.61,11812%
351Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
352Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
353Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
354Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
355Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
356Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
357Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
358Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
359c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
360Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
361JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
362Franck Caspar23:16:3353.61,38212%
363Jane Simms23:21:2965.860012%
364Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
365Michael Beauchamp23:56:3168.192312%
366Ardi Al-Wayshappy25:34:1049.441812%
367Cactus ITA10:41:3824.92866%
368Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
369furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
370Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
371Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
372David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
373Eric Green10:47:3424.92866%
374Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
375jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
376Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
377Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
378Sjoerd de Vries10:50:1824.92866%
379Bob Jones10:50:4324.51326%
380Erik Sundt10:51:2328.75186%
381Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
382Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
383Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
384Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
385Geir Eivind Mork10:52:1924.51326%
386Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
387gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
388Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
389Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
390Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
391Maarten Hendriks10:53:5227.95996%
392Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
393Nicolas Déry10:54:0327.74486%
394Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
395Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
396Eelco Korpershoek10:54:3229.53306%
397Nigel Storor10:54:4824.92866%
398Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
399Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
400James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
401Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
402Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
403Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
404sebastien rebeyrolles10:56:2333.54286%
405Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
406Tjeerd Huisman10:56:5728.75186%
407paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
408Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
409Stas An10:57:4829.53306%
410satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
411Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
412christian soulard10:57:5828.75186%
413Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
414Indalecio Lekerika10:58:1328.75186%
415Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
416Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
417DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
418Thomas Beich10:58:5128.75186%
419peter dekkers10:58:5324.92866%
420Christian Ditheridge10:58:5824.92866%
421Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
422Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
423Dave Wade10:59:0627.74486%
424phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
425Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
426Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
427David Descamps10:59:2328.75186%
428Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
429Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
430Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
431HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
432Stuart Crowder10:59:4128.75186%
433LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
434Paul Woolgar11:00:0324.92866%
435nathan rebeyrolles11:00:1231.73596%
436Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
437Alan Gunner11:00:2333.54286%
438Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
439Martin Budd11:00:2534.91476%
440Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
441Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
442Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
443Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
444Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
445Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
446lutz11:01:0230.52996%
447Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
448Jeff Burgess11:01:0929.53306%
449Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
450Sergio11:01:4528.75186%
451Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
452John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
453Douglas Forer11:01:4834.73816%
454Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
455Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
456Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
457Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
458Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
459Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
460Peter Dobson11:02:0529.53306%
461Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
462Stu Verrier11:02:0933.54286%
463Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
464paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
465Me Mathews11:02:2234.91476%
466Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
467Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
468Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
469Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
470Andrew Weickhardt11:02:4127.74486%
471Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
472Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
473Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
474Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
475Armin Berger11:03:3024.92866%
476Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
477Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
478tomheldoorn11:03:3631.73596%
479Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
480Catalin C11:03:3731.73596%
481Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
482Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
483colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
484Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
485av ma11:03:5429.53306%
486makarov2511:04:0230.52996%
487roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
488timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
489GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:04:1631.73596%
490Louis Veltmeijer11:04:1730.52996%
491Ursula Schwarz11:04:1724.92866%
492Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
493Raymond Feile11:04:2833.54286%
494Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
495Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
496Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
497Greg Boyd11:04:3529.53306%
498Marianne Valk11:04:3534.22406%
499Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
500Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
501John Pritchard11:05:0624.92866%
502Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
503Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
504Pat Patdepo11:05:1228.75186%
505PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY11:05:3134.22406%
506Sven Andersson11:05:3533.54286%
507Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
508Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
509Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
510Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
511Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
512Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
513David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
514Kris Martele11:06:1830.52996%
515John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
516ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
517Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
518Ben Long11:06:3134.91476%
519Wayne Smith11:06:3830.52996%
520Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
521Laurent Mercier11:06:5134.22406%
522pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
523Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
524Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
525Anton Mlynek11:07:1633.54286%
526Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
527Paul Brooks11:07:2329.53306%
528Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
529Dwayne11:07:2533.54286%
530stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
531Jean-Luc Olives11:07:3129.53306%
532Eelco Vissinga11:07:3129.53306%
533Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
534Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
535tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
536Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
537Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
538Leo Kroll11:08:0128.75186%
539Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
540José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
541Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
542Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
543Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
544Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
545earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
546Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
547Patric Oscarsson11:08:2528.75186%
548Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
549Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
550Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
551Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
552Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
553Vladimír Vymětal11:09:0033.54286%
554Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
555Oskar Casquero11:09:0734.73816%
556peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
557Paul Vader11:09:1129.53306%
558Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
559sibert houben11:09:1327.95996%
560John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
561Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
562Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
563Ian Rob11:09:2633.54286%
564rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
565Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
566thirard michel11:09:3733.54286%
567no name11:09:4034.91476%
568Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
569Stephan Breitrainer11:09:4231.73596%
570roy ford11:09:4434.91476%
571Gavin Banks11:09:5134.91476%
572Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
573David11:10:0134.91476%
574denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
575patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
576Lee11:10:1531.73596%
577Nick Fell11:10:1934.91476%
578Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
579Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
580Robert Feakes11:10:5333.54286%
581filip degryse11:10:5334.73816%
582Kate Gannon11:10:5728.75186%
583John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
584VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
585Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
586Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
587jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
588Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
589Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
590Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
591richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
592wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
593eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
594S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
595Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
596Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
597Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
598Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
599Michael Gass11:12:0027.74486%
600Alain TCHENG11:12:0024.92866%
601Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
602Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
603Math11:12:1129.53306%
604Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
605Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
606Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
607David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
608Christophe C11:12:3129.53306%
609Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
610Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:12:3433.54286%
611Luca di persio11:12:4331.73596%
612nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91476%
613Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
614Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
615Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
616Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
617aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
618Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
619R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
620Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
621Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
622vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
623Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
624Christopher Cook11:14:1531.73596%
625Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
626Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
627Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
628Jean Philippe Bouillon11:14:4234.91476%
629Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
630Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
631Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
632David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
633Joseph Carey11:15:2732.62996%
634Jozef Čeginik11:15:2934.22406%
635George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
636Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
637Remco de Vries11:16:0333.54286%
638Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
639Ad Kimenai11:16:1328.26696%
640John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
641Peter Hasperhoven11:16:1833.54286%
642Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
643Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
644Maria Lipkovich11:16:4930.52996%
645Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
646Yvo Boin11:16:5936.45646%
647Jo Janssen11:17:1234.91476%
648Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
649j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
650Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
651Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
652William T11:17:3534.91476%
653Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
654Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
655Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
656Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
657Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
658Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
659Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
660Armand Pinkaarts11:19:0634.73816%
661Hermino Katzenstein11:19:1233.54286%
662Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
663mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
664Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
665Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
666Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
667Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
668Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
669Petter Ellefsen11:20:4733.54286%
670Frank Rippel11:20:5730.52996%
671Jana S.11:21:0334.73816%
672Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
673Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
674Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
675David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
676Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73816%
677Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
678Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
679Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
680Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
681Johan van der Hijden11:23:2333.54286%
682Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
683troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
684Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
685Piotr O.11:24:3233.54286%
686Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
687Karin van Ek11:24:4828.26696%
688Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
689alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
690Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
691Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
692Florine Koning11:28:0031.73606%
693Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
694Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
695Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
696Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09546%
697Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
698Peter B11:30:0634.73816%
699Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
700Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
701Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
702Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
703Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
704Johannes S. 195011:33:0234.73816%
705Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%
706James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
707cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
708Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
709Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
710Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
711Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
712FFH Monitor11:40:5227.74486%
713Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
714Helmi Ijntema11:44:1728.26696%
715henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
716J Noel11:54:2733.54286%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
John Savill3237:32:53948.813,712200%
Igor Tatarinov3029:39:53892.112,335187%
Frank Kollmeier2225:13:21652.78,648137%
4Robert Rijnders2220:21:05650.010,594137%
5Sonja Thoms1827:57:51577.46,028112%
6Rainer Klee1919:26:50573.67,908118%
7Sławek Bikeman1919:05:24555.08,569118%
8SmP1916:28:02551.88,781118%
9Sebastian Krajewski1819:09:45544.78,215112%
10Jozef Ceginik1823:03:16533.57,710112%
11Eva Klusoňová1819:29:03531.77,299112%
12JJosef Kluson1820:07:13531.57,533112%
13Hermannus Stegeman1820:11:47526.77,637112%
14Andrej D1820:57:31525.97,825112%
15Raf Paw1720:16:55507.87,114106%
16Leszek Tomasiczek1719:49:26507.47,319106%
17Jos Carboex1719:56:47501.87,351106%
18Eugen Diel1721:11:15501.07,539106%
19Verdier Christophe1716:59:38500.07,469106%
20Tadeusz Zach1619:41:00495.27,078100%
21Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
22Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
23Robert Rheault1616:44:19472.37,020100%
24Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
25Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
26Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
27Wojciech Oszkandy1413:22:24433.05,40687%
28Michał Markiewicz1420:00:35410.15,98487%
29Michael Novich1315:31:41388.96,52581%
30Wojciech Sikorski1315:50:57386.46,73281%
31Magdalene1312:43:23372.46,20281%
32Stefan Baar1112:45:35356.94,33868%
33Alex Vouillot1211:50:14354.35,83975%
34Marc Schmerder1112:34:07348.24,49868%
35Günter Tauber1213:57:21346.23,98475%
36Thierry Tribalat1114:06:29340.23,60568%
37Lesquale1113:04:14329.94,98468%
38Mike Hoberg119:54:31327.25,23868%
39Pascal Saillard1110:32:07318.75,87168%
40Homo Rotulans98:35:52304.42,68456%
41Eric De Geus910:35:26300.52,95256%
42Ton de Pie1010:23:38298.03,33562%
43Cesar Franco1012:41:14298.03,01762%
44Bert Gernaat911:00:11292.93,59756%
45Uwe Altmann99:21:22284.83,59956%
46Marcin Spychała99:53:55281.63,39256%
47Daniel ROCHEZ913:50:47278.63,48656%
48Rik Lukey910:37:59278.03,83656%
49Jacek Filarski911:50:54276.92,85956%
50Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
51Mark Thompson911:56:59274.04,28456%
52Giuseppe Gigante910:52:11273.03,35856%
53R VB98:03:25266.44,13856%
54Ala910:45:21266.44,13756%
55Thomas Schöfer810:36:38255.12,61950%
56Geir Skaugen87:31:36252.02,69150%
57low wai ming810:18:10252.02,57050%
58Ian Clark89:26:04250.23,44150%
59Sérgio Leite Lopes810:34:16246.62,86850%
60Willard Christman99:14:46241.12,86156%
61rafletcher@hotmail.com88:44:27237.32,52250%
62David Croft87:46:49235.23,15650%
63ton hoofs89:18:53234.63,33950%
64Rafał Kaczorowski78:11:03233.82,44143%
65Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
66mni mniak89:48:08230.24,82950%
67Kris C488:16:15230.13,38950%
68Gianluca Ierpi810:19:11227.82,48650%
69Stein Jensen78:51:16226.32,51543%
70Knud Erik Stegmann811:51:17225.64,55250%
71stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl76:22:56224.62,60443%
72Siwy Siwusek77:46:15218.03,38443%
73mario buczolits77:43:29216.82,98443%
74Bertrand Falentin77:05:23216.12,24943%
75Johann Hochstöger78:54:27215.83,44343%
76Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
77Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
78Byron Davy77:42:26208.73,27043%
79Frantxoa A79:40:19208.42,89443%
80Thijs Brentjens77:13:07208.33,28943%
81J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
82Chris Wilson78:31:22206.72,50443%
83Bojan Gorenc78:46:41198.73,74943%
84JAREK MALCZEWSKI67:50:41196.72,19037%
85Janette Lee79:01:25196.43,23743%
86jos gent66:06:07192.12,17237%
87Ron Keshtacher67:16:19189.22,41137%
88Richard Cowan66:42:03186.22,68737%
89Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
90Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
91Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
92Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
93Dirk Ernstsen67:53:57178.72,05137%
94Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
95Fred Gaidies66:10:41173.03,28037%
96Jane Simms58:15:36168.31,32131%
97Jean Xhaet67:00:10165.41,74537%
98Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
99August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
100Dick van der winden56:28:18162.41,67931%
101Tom Smeets54:43:11161.91,90631%
102Mike Pearman55:49:49161.72,03331%
103Jos Tusveld56:19:43160.71,89831%
104Jean-Pierre Garneau55:51:39159.71,89431%
105Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
106Marko Zmazek55:12:47158.22,17531%
107decayintheuk56:13:11158.22,17531%
108Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
109D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
110Joe Calderwood55:31:57153.82,01631%
111Yann Matthews55:05:25153.31,86631%
112JOSE AFONSO55:30:12152.91,82131%
113Dariusz Kozioł56:08:44150.52,31731%
114steve kelly56:05:57150.01,70431%
115Susan Parker55:29:07149.82,06831%
116Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
117Hans Couvreur56:18:50148.72,43531%
118Eelco Vissinga55:38:05147.61,65231%
119Brad Ashton55:56:08146.02,66431%
120ag peters54:56:18145.32,08231%
121Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
122NazzaP54:41:34137.91,27731%
123Jomi Hastert45:41:29137.71,45125%
124Christopher Wiseman55:57:34136.61,14531%
125Niek Verbaan44:36:04136.51,49925%
126G 65045:22:39136.41,38025%
127Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
128ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
129Andreas A.44:34:31131.01,17125%
130Michael Gibbons56:30:14131.02,19731%
131Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
132Iain Garside44:01:57130.51,42725%
133Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
134Anton Lipkovich45:09:51130.01,40625%
135Stefan Schenk45:24:29129.81,60325%
136Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
137Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
138C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
139Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
140Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
141Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
142Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
143Klaus Magdziak45:36:42127.31,73525%
144Jacek Kapelski45:34:15127.21,62825%
145Thomas Kjær-Andersen44:03:44126.71,29025%
146Lars Ivan Johnsen44:21:06126.51,81625%
147Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
148Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
149Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
150Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
151Henrik Sørensen45:16:00125.51,35425%
152Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
153Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
154Emiel Keizer43:50:03123.31,53025%
155Kim Schou44:49:59123.31,92825%
156Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
157yohan rickmouni44:39:40122.21,55425%
158Harry Wortelboer44:07:41121.71,43425%
159Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
160Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
161Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
162Kurt Stroebel45:04:07121.01,12325%
163Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
164Dave Threlkeld44:51:56120.71,12925%
165Robert Oroloko44:22:32119.71,60825%
166Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
167George Ton44:16:03118.955825%
168Eric Guinee45:32:44118.82,06525%
169Jo Vaughan44:52:30118.580625%
170Durham Destroyer44:31:12117.01,99625%
171Kathy Menus45:20:39115.31,33025%
172Paul Shields44:09:12113.61,52825%
173Stephen Gunn44:08:21113.01,08425%
174Dan Pollock45:00:06111.11,60125%
175Isabel Hayley44:54:07106.31,91725%
176Scott DeMello33:49:25103.086218%
177Daniel 197533:36:06101.91,00418%
178Ruhland Philippe33:56:47101.71,23718%
179László Tavarnay34:01:16101.565418%
180H Dieters34:03:50101.293518%
181Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
182J Noel35:51:08100.41,28518%
183Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
184Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
185Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
186Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
187Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
188Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
189David Martínez Soto33:13:1998.71,10818%
190Juan Orueta33:08:0698.61,21618%
191Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
192Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
193David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
194Renaud Toussaint33:35:5796.91,32718%
195Alicja Frąckiewicz34:00:2096.81,14718%
196Joseph Carey33:49:4096.489718%
197Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
198Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
199Ruurd Bakker33:20:0296.183718%
200Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
201Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
202Merinda Westcott34:02:3295.81,37118%
203Troy Ardis33:18:2695.61,08718%
204Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
205R Louwerse33:50:0195.11,52618%
206Paola Hastert34:28:4394.977718%
207Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
208Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
209Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
210Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
211shurtha riftcrag33:35:5394.067418%
212Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
213Lawrence32:57:0693.290118%
214B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
215Dieter Spiller34:46:2693.11,38718%
216Leonie Viterbo33:43:0492.970718%
217Albino Silva33:52:1692.91,12818%
218Paweł Paździor34:27:1992.91,12818%
219Rene van Leeuwen33:07:4792.51,13918%
220luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
221Marcelo Mourier33:38:3892.11,23718%
222Matt Cagniot33:29:0891.81,14318%
223shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
224Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
225Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
226kc Claffy35:50:0991.01,41618%
227Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
228Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
229Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
230Chess Piano33:20:0890.01,07418%
231Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
232Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
233jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
234Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
235Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
236philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
237J F33:02:2388.31,18518%
238Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
239Dennis Maas33:22:0687.11,61118%
240Brian Hickey33:51:5485.01,85718%
241Ingo Löhrmann32:53:5684.576118%
242Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
243Don Minkel33:03:5383.864518%
244Bret Wade33:20:2983.21,00118%
245Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
246Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
247Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
248George Bussey34:28:5681.51,78218%
249Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
250Des Garrett32:45:1880.81,40418%
251Artem Neposedov32:38:4779.390318%
252F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
253John Klopper33:08:2177.778218%
254Nigel Storor32:48:0574.685918%
255Ursula Schwarz33:34:5174.685918%
256Me Mathews22:05:2769.829412%
257Jo Janssen22:34:3869.829412%
258Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
259Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
260Chris Ashley22:00:4768.457512%
261stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
262Ricardo Pannekoek22:18:5068.457512%
263Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
264Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
265נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
266Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
267PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY22:11:0868.348112%
268Roman Mospan22:13:2968.280912%
269Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
270Michael Beauchamp23:56:3168.192312%
271Vladimír Vymětal22:19:3466.985712%
272Anton Mlynek22:23:1166.985712%
273Ian Rob22:30:4466.985712%
274Remco de Vries22:34:4366.985712%
275Johan van der Hijden22:47:2466.985712%
276Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
277Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
278Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
279Keith Walden21:57:1465.278812%
280R. Koot22:07:3865.278812%
281Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
282Sebastiaan de Graaf22:09:4265.268012%
283Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
284David Avery22:15:3065.278812%
285Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
286Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
287Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
288Sandro Goos22:30:2865.278812%
289Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
290David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
291Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
292Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
293Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
294Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
295Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
296MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
297Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
298Mesozoid22:23:0563.666512%
299Ulrich Raab22:28:1463.666512%
300Wolfgang Wurster22:41:2963.666512%
301Gunnar Tojren21:57:5063.489912%
302Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
303Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
304Jan Kees Wiemer22:35:0263.489912%
305Christopher Cook22:36:4463.471912%
306Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
307Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
308Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
309Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
310George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
311Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
312Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
313Юрий Ермолаев22:05:0662.294712%
314Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
315Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
316Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
317Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
318JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
319Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
320Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
321gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
322Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
323Zsolt Takács22:01:2061.287712%
324Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
325Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
326lutz22:06:1361.059812%
327Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
328Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
329Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
330Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
331Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
332Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
333Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
334Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
335Jörg Schädlich22:06:0859.695912%
336Mike Buckhurst22:12:0459.666712%
337Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
338Ole Kristian Velstadbråten Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
339Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
340Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
341cycles.poppe@wanadoo.fr21:57:0959.052712%
342Jeff Burgess22:03:1859.066112%
343Paul Vader22:21:0959.066112%
344patrick vanholm21:59:2458.471512%
345Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
346Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
347Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
348Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
349Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
350Victor Van Den Berg22:00:3758.284912%
351Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
352Andreas Hafermann22:41:2557.71,00012%
353Erik Sundt21:48:5257.41,03712%
354Tjeerd Huisman21:57:4857.41,03612%
355nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
356Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
357Sergio22:12:3957.41,03712%
358Patric Oscarsson22:16:5057.41,03712%
359Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
360Kate Gannon22:25:4557.41,03712%
361dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
362Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
363ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
364Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
365vcantisani@libero.it22:18:4756.61,11812%
366Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
367Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
368G FS22:00:2655.458512%
369Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
370Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
371Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
372Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
373David Matthews22:00:1654.046212%
374Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
375Jacqueline Tongue21:42:4453.680412%
376Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
377Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
378Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
379Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
380Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
381Franck Caspar23:16:3353.61,38212%
382Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
383c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
384peter dekkers22:00:2350.157312%
385Sjoerd de Vries21:41:4749.857212%
386Tristan Kramers21:27:5049.441812%
387Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
388wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
389Ardi Al-Wayshappy25:34:1049.441812%
390Geir Eivind Mork21:46:1049.026412%
391Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
392Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
393Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
394vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
395Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
396Yvo Boin11:16:5936.45646%
397Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
398Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
399Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
400Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
401Martin Budd11:00:2534.91476%
402Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
403Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
404David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
405Ben Long11:06:3134.91476%
406Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
407Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
408no name11:09:4034.91476%
409roy ford11:09:4434.91476%
410Gavin Banks11:09:5134.91476%
411David11:10:0134.91476%
412Nick Fell11:10:1934.91476%
413S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
414Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
415Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
416nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91476%
417Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
418Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
419Jean Philippe Bouillon11:14:4234.91476%
420Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
421Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
422William T11:17:3534.91476%
423Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
424Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
425Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
426Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
427Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
428Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
429Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
430Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
431Douglas Forer11:01:4834.73816%
432Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
433Oskar Casquero11:09:0734.73816%
434filip degryse11:10:5334.73816%
435Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
436David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
437Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
438Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
439Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
440Armand Pinkaarts11:19:0634.73816%
441Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
442Jana S.11:21:0334.73816%
443Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73816%
444Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
445Peter B11:30:0634.73816%
446Johannes S. 195011:33:0234.73816%
447cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
448henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
449Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
450phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
451HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
452Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
453Marianne Valk11:04:3534.22406%
454John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
455Laurent Mercier11:06:5134.22406%
456Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
457Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
458Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
459Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
460rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
461Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
462Jozef Čeginik11:15:2934.22406%
463Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
464Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
465sebastien rebeyrolles10:56:2333.54286%
466Alan Gunner11:00:2333.54286%
467Stu Verrier11:02:0933.54286%
468Raymond Feile11:04:2833.54286%
469Sven Andersson11:05:3533.54286%
470Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
471Dwayne11:07:2533.54286%
472José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
473Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
474earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
475peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
476John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
477Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
478thirard michel11:09:3733.54286%
479Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
480Robert Feakes11:10:5333.54286%
481VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
482Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
483jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
484wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
485Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
486Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
487Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:12:3433.54286%
488Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
489Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
490George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
491Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
492Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
493John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
494Peter Hasperhoven11:16:1833.54286%
495Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
496j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
497Hermino Katzenstein11:19:1233.54286%
498Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
499Petter Ellefsen11:20:4733.54286%
500troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
501Piotr O.11:24:3233.54286%
502Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
503Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
504Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
505Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
506Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
507Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
508Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
509Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
510Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
511Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
512Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
513nathan rebeyrolles11:00:1231.73596%
514Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
515Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
516tomheldoorn11:03:3631.73596%
517Catalin C11:03:3731.73596%
518GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ11:04:1631.73596%
519Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
520ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
521stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
522Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
523Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
524Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
525Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
526Stephan Breitrainer11:09:4231.73596%
527Lee11:10:1531.73596%
528richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
529Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
530Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
531Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
532Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
533Luca di persio11:12:4331.73596%
534Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
535Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
536Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
537Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
538Florine Koning11:28:0031.73606%
539Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
540James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
541Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
542Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
543makarov2511:04:0230.52996%
544Louis Veltmeijer11:04:1730.52996%
545Kris Martele11:06:1830.52996%
546Wayne Smith11:06:3830.52996%
547Maria Lipkovich11:16:4930.52996%
548Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
549Frank Rippel11:20:5730.52996%
550Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
551Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
552Eelco Korpershoek10:54:3229.53306%
553Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
554Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
555paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
556Stas An10:57:4829.53306%
557DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
558Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
559LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
560Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
561Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
562Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
563Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
564Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
565Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
566Peter Dobson11:02:0529.53306%
567Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
568Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
569Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
570Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
571av ma11:03:5429.53306%
572timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
573Greg Boyd11:04:3529.53306%
574Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
575Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
576Paul Brooks11:07:2329.53306%
577Jean-Luc Olives11:07:3129.53306%
578denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
579Math11:12:1129.53306%
580Christophe C11:12:3129.53306%
581Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
582Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
583Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
584Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
585James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
586Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
587christian soulard10:57:5828.75186%
588Indalecio Lekerika10:58:1328.75186%
589Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
590Thomas Beich10:58:5128.75186%
591Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
592Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
593David Descamps10:59:2328.75186%
594Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
595Stuart Crowder10:59:4128.75186%
596Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
597John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
598Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
599Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
600paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
601Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
602Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
603Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
604Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
605Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
606Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
607Pat Patdepo11:05:1228.75186%
608Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
609Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
610Leo Kroll11:08:0128.75186%
611Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
612Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
613Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
614Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
615Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
616John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
617Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
618Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
619Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
620Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
621Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
622Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
623Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
624satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
625Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
626tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
627patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
628R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
629Ad Kimenai11:16:1328.26696%
630Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
631mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
632Karin van Ek11:24:4828.26696%
633Helmi Ijntema11:44:1728.26696%
634Maarten Hendriks10:53:5227.95996%
635Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
636Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
637Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
638Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
639Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
640Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
641Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
642Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
643sibert houben11:09:1327.95996%
644Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
645eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
646aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
647Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
648David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
649Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
650Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
651Nicolas Déry10:54:0327.74486%
652Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
653Dave Wade10:59:0627.74486%
654Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
655Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
656Andrew Weickhardt11:02:4127.74486%
657Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
658Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
659Michael Gass11:12:0027.74486%
660FFH Monitor11:40:5227.74486%
661Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
662Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
663Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
664Cactus ITA10:41:3824.92866%
665Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
666Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
667David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
668Eric Green10:47:3424.92866%
669Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
670Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
671Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
672Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
673Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
674Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
675Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
676Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
677Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
678Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
679Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
680Christian Ditheridge10:58:5824.92866%
681Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
682Paul Woolgar11:00:0324.92866%
683Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
684Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
685Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
686Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
687Armin Berger11:03:3024.92866%
688colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
689roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
690Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
691John Pritchard11:05:0624.92866%
692Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
693Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
694pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
695Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
696Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
697Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
698Alain TCHENG11:12:0024.92866%
699David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
700Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
701Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
702alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
703Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
704furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
705jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
706Bob Jones10:50:4324.51326%
707Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
708Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
709gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
710Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
711Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
712Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
713Klaus Madsen11:29:0921.09546%
714Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
715Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
716Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%