2021 BigRingVR Group ride League

Finish all rides between January 1, 2021 and December 31, 2021 (inclusive) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 16
Total Distance: 472 km
Total Elevation: 7,129 m

Start Date: January 01, 2021
End Date: December 31, 2021
Difficulty: 4,643
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Sant Hilari Sacalm from Girona28.116683544854.38 
2Lookout Mountain24.946684702154.55 
3Haleakala Highway27.96054062994.27 
4Red Mountain Pass (South side)36.515703703514.71 
5Languedoc vineyards to Saint Chinian31.683602356114.48 
6Minerve33.484312537334.49 
7Port de Cabus20.089417332374.59 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.9253135511254.65 
9Tour of Waikato, Stage 2 (Te Kuiti)34.132521676664.26 
10Val Pusteria34.693932147844.03 
11Lake Como29.5835322015674.22 
12Tour of Bay of Plenty, Stage 2 (Ohiwa Harbour)34.91481376414.4 
13Torino30.53191698843.81 
14Stolowe Mountains NP from Kudowa Zdroj27.774493032674.6 
15Pays de Gex24.8829916610224.38 
16Sognefjord to Skjolden24.51142916664.37 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP1613:48:25472.37,020100%
Igor Tatarinov1614:15:02472.37,020100%
Robert Rijnders1614:16:23472.37,020100%
4Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
5Pascal Saillard1614:59:33472.37,020100%
6Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
7Sławek Bikeman1615:34:42472.37,020100%
8Chris1615:35:05472.37,020100%
9Sebastian Krajewski1616:09:20472.37,020100%
10Rainer Klee1616:10:10472.37,020100%
11Robert Rheault1616:44:19472.37,020100%
12J F1617:12:21472.37,020100%
13Eva Klusoňová1617:19:29472.37,020100%
14Stephan Breitrainer1617:39:10472.37,020100%
15Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
16JJosef Kluson1617:56:47472.37,020100%
17Marcin Spychała1617:59:40472.37,020100%
18Hermannus Stegeman1618:16:35472.37,020100%
19Kim Schou1618:23:46472.37,020100%
20Gy1618:27:27472.37,020100%
21Frank Kollmeier1618:47:59472.37,020100%
22John Savill1618:49:42472.37,020100%
23Andrej D1618:50:15472.37,020100%
24Jos Carboex1618:52:41472.37,020100%
25Eugen Diel1619:58:58472.37,021100%
26Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
27Vjeko Ditrih1620:24:37472.37,020100%
28Jozef Ceginik1620:33:52472.37,021100%
29Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
30Dave Threlkeld1620:49:51472.37,021100%
31Leszek Tomasiczek1517:25:22444.66,57293%
32Raf Paw1517:52:47452.26,06793%
33Tadeusz Zach1315:42:51389.25,98781%
34Michał Markiewicz1318:57:17385.25,69881%
35Alex Vouillot1211:48:20354.35,83975%
36Wojciech Sikorski1214:23:03358.26,06375%
37Michael Novich1214:25:43360.26,00775%
38Wojciech Oszkandy1110:32:09339.94,51268%
39Jo Vaughan1114:56:43336.93,78768%
40Mike Hoberg98:00:14262.04,45056%
41Geir Skaugen98:39:14272.13,64556%
42Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
43Siwy Siwusek99:59:14270.84,27056%
44ton hoofs910:11:57259.23,47156%
45Rik Lukey910:37:59278.03,83656%
46Giuseppe Gigante910:52:11273.03,35856%
47Lesquale910:59:09277.14,09856%
48Sérgio Leite Lopes911:45:28276.13,19856%
49stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl87:10:40253.33,12250%
50Magdalene87:55:53236.43,97150%
51Armand Pinkaarts89:10:19237.23,20150%
52Ala89:17:36237.73,61850%
53Bert Gernaat89:49:40261.23,23750%
54Bojan Gorenc810:01:27230.44,10950%
55Jacek Filarski810:33:34242.02,71250%
56Mark Thompson810:35:17240.53,85650%
57Gianluca Ierpi810:50:06238.22,50150%
58Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
59David Croft77:04:43216.02,64943%
60Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
61Joe Calderwood77:18:00210.02,50743%
62Byron Davy77:42:26208.73,27043%
63Richard Cowan77:46:05221.22,83443%
64J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
65Marc Schmerder77:56:37220.92,76443%
66Cesar Franco78:49:24202.12,27243%
67Thierry Tribalat79:01:20219.72,23243%
68JAREK MALCZEWSKI79:05:50228.82,48643%
69Thomas Schöfer79:17:56220.22,47243%
70Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
71Sonja Thoms710:26:39211.12,68943%
72R VB65:23:03175.82,94437%
73Emiel Keizer65:53:20181.72,62237%
74Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
75Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
76Thijs Brentjens66:03:37174.82,86137%
77Uwe Altmann66:03:46186.22,38337%
78Yann Matthews66:07:10182.92,19737%
79Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
80Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
81Kris C466:12:26174.72,49337%
82mni mniak66:30:19166.03,81737%
83Attila Szikszai66:36:29184.82,08437%
84Rafał Kaczorowski66:49:51193.22,31437%
85Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
86Eric De Geus66:56:39199.41,85537%
87Mesozoid67:03:18188.82,08337%
88steve kelly67:18:01185.01,85137%
89Günter Tauber67:32:03183.32,12037%
90Dick van der winden67:45:47197.31,82637%
91Frantxoa A67:59:38172.82,62337%
92Daniel ROCHEZ69:04:36181.12,33937%
93Homo Rotulans54:41:36168.91,55631%
94D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
95Bertrand Falentin54:58:34154.01,39731%
96Rene van Leeuwen55:02:12149.81,91831%
97Fred Gaidies55:02:20144.82,61031%
98Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
99Sebastiaan de Graaf55:08:25159.91,79831%
100JOSE AFONSO55:30:12152.91,82131%
101Troy Ardis55:32:30164.71,47431%
102Ian Clark55:37:01156.32,13531%
103Mike Pearman55:43:15158.71,90331%
104Brad Ashton55:56:08146.02,66431%
105Ron Keshtacher56:00:14155.71,98331%
106decayintheuk56:03:14157.32,09931%
107Stein Jensen56:08:21159.31,65831%
108August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
109Christopher Wiseman56:15:30142.51,31331%
110Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
111Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
112Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
113low wai ming56:30:25155.21,73431%
114Dirk Ernstsen56:37:35149.11,72131%
115Andreas Hafermann56:53:53153.62,25731%
116Jacek Kapelski56:55:23156.71,95831%
117Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
118Tom Smeets43:40:48127.01,75825%
119NazzaP43:46:43113.41,14625%
120ag peters43:54:47116.61,56325%
121Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
122jos gent44:01:52128.81,45325%
123Ruurd Bakker44:05:38129.61,26525%
124Stephen Gunn44:08:21113.01,08425%
125Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen44:08:21102.51,75125%
126C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
127Maarten Hendriks44:13:12119.61,87625%
128Robert Oroloko44:15:01112.12,11325%
129Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
130mario buczolits44:17:30121.81,90625%
131Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
132rafletcher@hotmail.com44:20:13123.31,23825%
133Stas An44:22:50126.61,13625%
134David Avery44:23:19129.61,26525%
135Jos Tusveld44:25:00132.61,28725%
136Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
137Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
138Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
139Stefan Baar44:29:46128.01,54625%
140Susan Parker44:33:59125.01,78225%
141Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
142Niek Verbaan44:36:04136.51,49925%
143Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
144Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
145yohan rickmouni44:39:40122.21,55425%
146Jean-Pierre Garneau44:41:06128.01,53425%
147Dariusz Kozioł44:42:28122.61,71825%
148Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
149Renaud Toussaint44:44:44131.81,47525%
150Andreas A.44:45:06130.81,40525%
151Dennis Maas44:45:48122.01,75825%
152Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
153Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
154Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
155Isabel Hayley44:54:07106.31,91725%
156Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
157Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
158Hans Couvreur44:56:55120.81,83625%
159Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
160Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
161ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
162giuliano bini45:01:22112.52,33425%
163Kurt Stroebel45:04:07121.01,12325%
164Janette Lee45:08:46115.01,83225%
165Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
166A.L.45:09:51130.01,40625%
167Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
168H Dieters45:15:53130.31,45325%
169Henrik Sørensen45:16:00125.51,35425%
170Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
171Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
172Jomi Hastert45:41:29137.71,45125%
173Paola Hastert45:42:22119.81,06325%
174George Bussey46:23:32101.62,73625%
175Michael B 194747:08:09132.51,40125%
176Des Garrett32:45:1880.81,40418%
177Ingo Löhrmann32:52:3284.576118%
178Martin Budd32:53:4793.189418%
179Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
180Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
181Thomas Kjær-Andersen32:55:0893.386218%
182Gunnar Tojren32:56:2183.51,85318%
183Iain Garside32:58:1496.31,18718%
184Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
185Harry Wortelboer32:58:5490.01,07418%
186Chris Ashley32:59:2296.31,17518%
187Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
188Dwayne33:01:1098.987518%
189patrick vanholm33:01:4790.01,07418%
190B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
191Paul Shields33:04:4284.91,01018%
192Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
193Sven Andersson33:05:1591.71,17618%
194Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
195Marko Zmazek33:07:0293.11,38718%
196philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
197Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
198David Martínez Soto33:13:1998.71,10818%
199Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
200Юрий Ермолаев33:13:5496.91,32718%
201Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
202Lars Ivan Johnsen33:14:3493.11,38718%
203Jörg Schädlich33:14:4587.71,62818%
204Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
205George Ton33:18:5493.651918%
206GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ33:19:02100.193518%
207Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
208Chess Piano33:20:0890.01,07418%
209Roman Mospan33:20:1588.31,76318%
210Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
211Steve Van Ceunebroucke33:20:3285.31,16418%
212Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
213marek szeszko33:21:0297.71,14018%
214michel delamarre33:21:3390.01,07418%
215Durham Destroyer33:21:4288.31,47718%
216Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
217Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
218Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
219Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
220Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
221Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
222Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
223vcantisani@libero.it33:27:1988.31,47718%
224Ruhland Philippe33:27:5593.11,09518%
225Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
226Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
227jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
228Daniel 197533:29:2797.990618%
229W van Koetsveld33:30:1588.01,10318%
230Dave Wade33:30:2294.395518%
231Chris Wilson33:30:5690.01,07418%
232Mike Buckhurst33:31:0994.581418%
233Jozef Čeginik33:31:2194.067418%
234Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
235Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
236luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
237Yvo Boin33:35:3298.61,22218%
238Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
239shurtha riftcrag33:35:5394.067418%
240Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
241F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
242Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
243Frank Rippel33:38:2994.977718%
244Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
245Karin Bruckner33:42:0994.51,11818%
246Leonie Viterbo33:43:0492.970718%
247Marcelo Mourier33:44:5695.11,25918%
248Johann Hochstöger33:47:1993.11,38718%
249Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
250shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
251Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
252Jean Xhaet33:50:1190.788618%
253Jan Kees Wiemer33:51:1798.31,04618%
254Albino Silva33:52:1692.91,12818%
255Kathy Menus33:52:5787.588218%
256Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
257Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
258Dan Pollock33:54:1686.31,31418%
259Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
260Bernhard Rieger33:55:2292.41,38118%
261Stefan Schenk33:56:2896.31,17518%
262Ferg Den33:56:4090.01,07418%
263Merinda Westcott34:02:3295.81,37118%
264David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
265Ulrich Raab34:05:5691.51,26518%
266Klaus Magdziak34:06:3793.91,30618%
267Karin van Ek34:09:5699.51,38018%
268Wolfgang Wurster34:11:2298.31,04618%
269Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
270Eric Guinee34:25:0790.11,54618%
271Paweł Paździor34:27:1992.91,12818%
272Dieter Spiller34:43:2093.11,38718%
273Franck Caspar34:49:2781.31,83018%
274kc Claffy35:50:0991.01,41618%
275Tristan Kramers21:27:5049.441812%
276Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
277Lawrence21:40:2963.757112%
278Jacqueline Tongue21:42:4453.680412%
279sebastien rebeyrolles21:45:2163.075912%
280Artem Neposedov21:45:5454.461712%
281Arjen vdG21:46:2765.278812%
282Guenther Brantweiner21:48:4465.268012%
283Eelco Korpershoek21:49:4558.284912%
284Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
285Nicolas Déry21:53:1756.496712%
286Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
287Mark Vos21:54:5965.444612%
288Alexandre PEIGNE21:56:1865.278812%
289Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
290Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
291Victor Van Den Berg21:57:0858.284912%
292cycles.poppe@wanadoo.fr21:57:0959.052712%
293Keith Walden21:57:1465.278812%
294Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
295Douglas Forer21:58:0369.652812%
296Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
297Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
298Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
299Ton de Pie21:58:5559.666712%
300Stu Verrier21:59:1463.075912%
301alex alex21:59:4665.278812%
302Roberto Fortunato21:59:5263.757112%
303David Matthews22:00:1654.046212%
304G FS22:00:2655.458512%
305Brian Latham22:00:3854.461712%
306nathan rebeyrolles22:00:5265.278812%
307Zsolt Takács22:01:2061.287712%
308Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
309Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
310christian soulard22:01:5759.281712%
311Ron Bregman22:02:0158.284912%
312Alan Gunner22:02:0461.61,09812%
313Tjeerd Huisman22:03:0456.496712%
314makarov2522:03:5062.265912%
315nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
316Marc Levesque22:04:0363.757112%
317Juan Orueta22:04:1265.278812%
318MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
319Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
320Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
321Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
322Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
323Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
324Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
325Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
326R. Koot22:07:3865.278812%
327Matt Cagniot22:07:4058.471512%
328Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
329David Descamps22:08:0048.81,47212%
330Diana van der Laan22:08:1554.046212%
331Raymond Feile22:08:5468.280912%
332Indalecio Lekerika22:08:5748.81,47212%
333Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
334Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
335Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
336wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
337stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
338Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
339Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
340Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
341Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
342Willard Christman22:12:3758.471512%
343Don Minkel22:13:0459.251312%
344Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
345Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
346John Klopper22:13:1653.265012%
347Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
348Thomas Beich22:14:0748.81,47212%
349Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
350Gavin Banks22:14:3165.444612%
351Jérôme Herbelet22:14:3568.457612%
352Stuart Crowder22:14:5348.81,47212%
353Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
354Peter Rolff22:16:3065.444612%
355thirard michel22:16:3561.287712%
356frederic just22:16:3971.371112%
357Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
358Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
359Ricardo Pannekoek22:18:5068.457512%
360filip degryse22:19:0254.81,33412%
361Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
362Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
363Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
364Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
365Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
366dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
367Bret Wade22:19:5858.471512%
368Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
369Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
370Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
371Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
372George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
373William T22:23:4469.652812%
374G 65022:23:4561.469012%
375Oskar Casquero22:23:5654.81,33412%
376gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
377Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
378Paul Brooks22:24:3464.447812%
379Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
380Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
381Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
382fabio lilla22:26:3368.280912%
383Jean-Luc Olives22:26:5249.61,28412%
384ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
385Ole Kristian Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
386Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
387Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
388Scott DeMello22:29:1968.962112%
389Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
390Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
391Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
392Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
393Brian Hickey22:30:1556.91,18812%
394Sandro Goos22:30:2865.278812%
395Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
396Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
397R Louwerse22:31:4761.61,09812%
398Luca di persio22:31:4966.650712%
399Peter B22:32:1359.666712%
400Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
401Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
402Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
403Klaus Madsen22:32:3151.21,28412%
404Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
405Leo Kroll22:34:3948.81,47212%
406Allen Lim22:35:3062.265912%
407Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
408Jean Philippe Bouillon22:35:5369.652812%
409Alicja Frąckiewicz22:36:2965.278812%
410roy ford22:36:3871.371112%
411Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
412Ad Kimenai22:37:4548.31,62312%
413Hermino Katzenstein22:38:0968.280912%
414Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
415Michael Gibbons22:38:4353.095612%
416נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
417Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
418David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
419Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
420Knud Erik Stegmann22:42:2756.61,11812%
421László Tavarnay22:42:4466.650712%
422Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
423Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
424Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
425Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
426Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
427Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
428Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
429Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
430Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
431c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
432Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
433JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
434Helmi Ijntema23:13:3056.91,18812%
435Jane Simms23:21:2965.860012%
436Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
437Ardi Al-Wayshappy25:34:1049.441812%
438Cactus ITA10:41:3824.92866%
439Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
440furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
441Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
442Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
443Ritzel Fuchs10:47:2524.51326%
444David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
445Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
446Thomas Maxam10:48:3024.92866%
447jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
448Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
449Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
450kristof himpens10:49:4424.92866%
451Sjoerd de Vries10:50:1824.92866%
452Bob Jones10:50:4324.51326%
453paul teunisse10:51:1524.92866%
454alan schmidt10:51:1834.91476%
455Erik Sundt10:51:2328.75186%
456Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
457Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
458Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
459Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
460Yvan Claes10:52:1124.92866%
461Geir Eivind Mork10:52:1924.51326%
462Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
463gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
464Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
465Peter Kroon10:53:2528.75186%
466Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
467Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
468Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
469Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
470Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
471Steve Rylands10:54:3924.92866%
472Marianne Schou10:54:3924.51326%
473Nigel Storor10:54:4824.92866%
474Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
475Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
476Willem Jan Rip10:55:4024.92866%
477James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
478Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
479Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
480Jacob Stang10:56:0420.19546%
481Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
482Ralph Burton10:56:1124.92866%
483JS Nettleton10:56:1624.51326%
484Yves Baekens10:56:2129.53306%
485olivier sabot10:56:3430.52996%
486Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
487Mauro Affanni10:57:0024.92866%
488pascal sabbe10:57:2524.92866%
489paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
490Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
491satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
492Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
493Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
494Alan G.10:58:0024.51326%
495Michiel Romeijn10:58:0229.53306%
496Serge Cocquet10:58:1524.51326%
497Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
498Michael Mosler10:58:1824.92866%
499Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
500DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
501Flex Morel10:58:4429.53306%
502peter dekkers10:58:5324.92866%
503Richard Klos10:58:5629.53306%
504Christian Ditheridge10:58:5824.92866%
505Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
506Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
507phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
508Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
509Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
510Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
511Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
512Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
513HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
514Nelson FREE10:59:4324.92866%
515LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
516Paul Woolgar11:00:0324.92866%
517Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
518Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
519Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
520Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
521Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
522Bernhard Kreuchauf11:00:3728.75186%
523Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
524Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
525Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
526lutz11:01:0230.52996%
527RAUL MENA11:01:0224.92866%
528Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
529Jeff Burgess11:01:0929.53306%
530borja larrañaga elorza11:01:2228.05996%
531Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
532Sergio11:01:4528.75186%
533Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
534John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
535Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
536Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
537Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
538Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
539Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
540Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
541Peter Dobson11:02:0529.53306%
542Andreas Puzik11:02:0628.75186%
543Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
544Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
545paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
546Łatek11:02:1927.74486%
547Me Mathews11:02:2234.91476%
548Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
549Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
550Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
551Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
552Andrew Weickhardt11:02:4127.74486%
553Armen Mosesyan11:02:4820.19546%
554Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
555Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
556Steffen Schmid11:03:0228.75186%
557Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
558Julian Lowther11:03:1429.53306%
559Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
560Armin Berger11:03:3024.92866%
561Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
562Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
563tomheldoorn11:03:3631.73596%
564Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
565Catalin C11:03:3731.73596%
566Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
567Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
568colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
569Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
570av ma11:03:5429.53306%
571roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
572timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
573Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
574Ursula Schwarz11:04:1724.92866%
575Louis Veltmeijer11:04:1730.52996%
576Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
577Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
578Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
579Marianne Valk11:04:3534.22406%
580Greg Boyd11:04:3529.53306%
581Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
582Tania De Bruyne11:04:5534.91476%
583Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
584John Pritchard11:05:0624.92866%
585Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
586Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
587Pat Patdepo11:05:1228.75186%
588Sylvaine Boissinot11:05:2629.53306%
589PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY11:05:3134.22406%
590Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
591Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
592Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
593Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
594Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
595Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
596David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
597Thierry Juguelet11:06:1624.92866%
598John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
599Kris Martele11:06:1830.52996%
600Daniel Nicklaus11:06:2434.91476%
601ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
602Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
603Ben Long11:06:3134.91476%
604Alfred Bruckner11:06:3128.75186%
605Wayne Smith11:06:3830.52996%
606Thomas Haller11:06:4134.91476%
607Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
608Laurent Mercier11:06:5134.22406%
609pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
610Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
611Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
612Anton Mlynek11:07:1633.54286%
613Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
614Hamish Mc11:07:2333.54286%
615Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
616stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
617Eelco Vissinga11:07:3129.53306%
618T B11:07:3320.19546%
619jean-frederic planque11:07:3634.91476%
620Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
621Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
622tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
623Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
624Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
625Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
626José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
627Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
628Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
629Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
630Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
631earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
632Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
633Patric Oscarsson11:08:2528.75186%
634Tomek Karbowniczyn11:08:2927.74486%
635Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
636Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
637Christian Roux11:08:3629.53306%
638Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
639Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
640Piotr Ziemiański11:08:4527.95996%
641Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
642Vladimír Vymětal11:09:0033.54286%
643Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
644peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
645Paul Vader11:09:1129.53306%
646sibert houben11:09:1327.95996%
647Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
648John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
649Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
650Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
651Ian Rob11:09:2633.54286%
652rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
653Steffen Fiederling11:09:3436.45646%
654Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
655Bernhard Wolkerstorfer11:09:3828.75186%
656no name11:09:4034.91476%
657Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
658Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
659David11:10:0134.91476%
660Jason Evans11:10:0630.52996%
661Marc Haillot11:10:0934.91476%
662denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
663patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
664Lee11:10:1531.73596%
665Nick Fell11:10:1934.91476%
666Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
667Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
668Marino van den Berg11:10:4228.75186%
669Kate Gannon11:10:4328.75186%
670Robert Feakes11:10:5333.54286%
671John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
672VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
673Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
674Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
675jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
676Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
677Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
678Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
679richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
680wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
681eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
682S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
683Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
684Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
685Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
686Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
687Michael Gass11:12:0027.74486%
688Alain TCHENG11:12:0024.92866%
689Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
690Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
691Math11:12:1129.53306%
692Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
693Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
694Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
695Kamiel Schuller11:12:2328.75186%
696David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
697Andrew Duncombe11:12:3034.91476%
698Christophe C11:12:3129.53306%
699Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
700Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:12:3433.54286%
701Mariusz Sokołowski11:12:4330.52996%
702nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91476%
703Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
704Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
705Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
706Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
707aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
708Ken Kovach11:13:2929.53306%
709Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
710R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
711Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
712Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
713vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
714Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
715Christopher Cook11:14:1531.73596%
716Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
717Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
718Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
719Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
720Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
721Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
722Gianfranco M11:15:1730.52996%
723David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
724Joseph Carey11:15:2732.62996%
725George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
726Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
727Petter Ellefsen11:15:5533.54286%
728Remco de Vries11:16:0333.54286%
729Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
730John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
731Peter Hasperhoven11:16:1833.54286%
732Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
733Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
734M.L.11:16:4930.52996%
735Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
736Jo Janssen11:17:1234.91476%
737andy michiels11:17:1634.91476%
738Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
739j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
740Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
741Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
742Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
743Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
744Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
745Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
746Elżbieta Nowacka11:18:3829.53306%
747Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
748Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
749Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
750Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
751mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
752Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
753Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
754Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
755Stanislav Krajnak11:20:3020.19546%
756Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
757David Kings11:20:3933.54286%
758Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
759Jana S.11:21:0334.73816%
760Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
761M K11:21:0933.54286%
762Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
763Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
764David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
765Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73816%
766Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
767Hendrik Thielemann11:22:2720.19546%
768Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
769Gerald ROLLAND11:22:4333.54286%
770Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
771Rafał Boruta11:23:1627.74486%
772Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
773Johan van der Hijden11:23:2333.54286%
774Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
775troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
776Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
777Piotr O.11:24:3233.54286%
778Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
779Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
780alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
781Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
782Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
783Steven Davison11:27:3620.19546%
784Florine Koning11:28:0031.73606%
785Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
786Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
787Michelle Lambert11:28:3734.91476%
788John Hanson11:28:4620.19546%
789Sharon Fairhurst11:28:4834.91476%
790Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
791Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
792Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
793Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
794Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
795Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
796Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
797Johannes S. 195011:33:0234.73816%
798franck dettweiler11:33:0524.96646%
799Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%
800James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
801yann Sébillet11:34:5933.54286%
802cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
803Shyam Suyambu11:36:5634.73816%
804Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
805Andreas Scheurell11:38:1220.19546%
806Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
807Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
808Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
809FFH Monitor11:40:5227.74486%
810Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
811henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
812Chris Ford11:48:1633.54286%
813Victoria MArenco11:48:3734.73816%
814J Noel11:54:2733.54286%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov3837:11:441,114.816,445237%
John Savill3237:32:53948.813,712200%
Jozef Ceginik2734:34:16798.511,450168%
4Robert Rijnders2220:21:05650.010,594137%
5Sławek Bikeman2222:04:18641.19,732137%
6JJosef Kluson2123:30:36626.98,463131%
7Frank Kollmeier2124:09:57623.18,318131%
8Hermannus Stegeman2022:30:10590.98,348125%
9Sonja Thoms1827:57:51577.46,028112%
10Rainer Klee1919:26:50573.67,908118%
11Sebastian Krajewski1919:51:59569.28,347118%
12Chris2019:48:59560.310,330125%
13Eva Klusoňová1920:16:29556.37,431118%
14SmP1916:28:02551.88,781118%
15Andrej D1820:57:31525.97,825112%
16Raf Paw1720:16:55507.87,114106%
17Leszek Tomasiczek1719:49:26507.47,319106%
18Jos Carboex1719:56:47501.87,351106%
19Marcin Spychała1719:05:07501.07,538106%
20Eugen Diel1721:11:15501.07,539106%
21Tadeusz Zach1619:41:00495.27,078100%
22Raf Van Grieken1614:26:12472.37,020100%
23Pascal Saillard1614:59:33472.37,020100%
24Artur Chmielewski1615:32:58472.37,020100%
25Robert Rheault1616:44:19472.37,020100%
26J F1617:12:21472.37,020100%
27Stephan Breitrainer1617:39:10472.37,020100%
28Fabio Zanirato1617:40:18472.37,020100%
29Kim Schou1618:23:46472.37,020100%
30Gy1618:27:27472.37,020100%
31Edward Redfoot1620:17:37472.37,021100%
32Vjeko Ditrih1620:24:37472.37,020100%
33Konrad Arnold1620:41:17472.37,021100%
34Dave Threlkeld1620:49:51472.37,021100%
35Thierry Tribalat1519:29:07469.84,33393%
36Michael Novich1517:43:14449.97,12393%
37Wojciech Oszkandy1413:22:24433.05,40687%
38Stefan Baar1315:00:26417.35,21681%
39Michał Markiewicz1420:00:35410.15,98487%
40Wojciech Sikorski1315:50:57386.46,73281%
41Alex Vouillot1312:45:27383.06,35881%
42Marc Schmerder1213:37:25376.95,01775%
43Homo Rotulans1110:34:32373.53,07168%
44Magdalene1312:43:23372.46,20281%
45Lesquale1213:59:50354.75,27075%
46David Croft1211:36:24351.84,77675%
47Günter Tauber1213:57:21346.23,98475%
48Knud Erik Stegmann1217:24:27338.86,78875%
49Jo Vaughan1114:56:43336.93,78768%
50Eric De Geus1011:39:48331.03,25162%
51Mike Hoberg119:54:31327.25,23868%
52Uwe Altmann1010:25:13319.73,74662%
53Joe Calderwood1010:27:35311.73,41662%
54Frantxoa A1013:30:44301.34,13062%
55Ton de Pie1010:23:38298.03,33562%
56Cesar Franco1012:41:14298.03,01762%
57Bert Gernaat911:00:11292.93,59756%
58ton hoofs1011:18:09286.93,92062%
59R VB109:04:01286.55,09262%
60Bertrand Falentin99:11:32279.72,91456%
61Daniel ROCHEZ913:50:47278.63,48656%
62Rik Lukey910:37:59278.03,83656%
63steve kelly911:09:16277.52,94056%
64Jacek Filarski911:50:54276.92,85956%
65Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen99:47:10276.13,73756%
66Sérgio Leite Lopes911:45:28276.13,19856%
67Mark Thompson911:56:59274.04,28456%
68Giuseppe Gigante910:52:11273.03,35856%
69Geir Skaugen98:39:14272.13,64556%
70Siwy Siwusek99:59:14270.84,27056%
71Ala910:45:21266.44,13756%
72Gianluca Ierpi911:56:03262.72,63356%
73Rafał Kaczorowski89:15:02261.52,89050%
74JAREK MALCZEWSKI810:16:56259.32,78550%
75Jean-Pierre Garneau89:36:35258.33,11050%
76Thomas Schöfer810:36:38255.12,61950%
77decayintheuk89:54:55254.13,24650%
78stephansluijmers@xs4all.nl87:10:40253.33,12250%
79low wai ming810:18:10252.02,57050%
80mario buczolits88:49:41250.33,41250%
81Ian Clark89:26:04250.23,44150%
82Willard Christman99:14:46241.12,86156%
83rafletcher@hotmail.com88:44:27237.32,52250%
84Armand Pinkaarts89:10:19237.23,20150%
85Joseph79:56:08233.52,78943%
86Dick van der winden79:06:57232.21,97343%
87Bojan Gorenc810:01:27230.44,10950%
88mni mniak89:48:08230.24,82950%
89Kris C488:16:15230.13,38950%
90H Dieters79:14:46226.52,82843%
91Stein Jensen78:51:16226.32,51543%
92Richard Cowan77:46:05221.22,83443%
93Johann Hochstöger78:54:27215.83,44343%
94Tigo Star76:14:04215.42,16643%
95Witold Glonek77:10:25211.33,80243%
96Paola Hastert710:18:15210.31,99243%
97Byron Davy77:42:26208.73,27043%
98Thijs Brentjens77:13:07208.33,28943%
99J Lee Wamble77:53:22208.03,42043%
100Chris Wilson78:31:22206.72,50443%
101Fred Gaidies77:08:14202.53,61043%
102Tom Smeets65:42:58196.82,05337%
103Janette Lee79:01:25196.43,23743%
104Ruurd Bakker66:30:54196.21,77237%
105Jos Tusveld67:22:05195.62,04537%
106Klaus Magdziak68:17:28192.52,52237%
107Mike Pearman66:52:02192.22,33237%
108jos gent66:06:07192.12,17237%
109Jean Xhaet78:07:00190.22,03143%
110Ron Keshtacher67:16:19189.22,41137%
111Mesozoid67:03:18188.82,08337%
112Gu Po Muc66:53:36186.22,38337%
113Attila Szikszai66:36:29184.82,08437%
114Rod McGovern65:55:55184.42,50137%
115Yann Matthews66:07:10182.92,19737%
116Dariusz Kozioł67:17:44182.22,67737%
117Hans Couvreur67:37:20182.22,86337%
118Béla Paragh66:10:33181.92,52837%
119Emiel Keizer65:53:20181.72,62237%
120Gino Pino66:10:13181.62,71737%
121Dirk Ernstsen67:53:57178.72,05137%
122Michael Mosler77:24:13174.22,00443%
123ag peters65:54:13174.02,60037%
124Jose Txapeldun65:57:22173.72,02337%
125Jane Simms58:15:36168.31,32131%
126Christopher Wiseman67:17:54167.11,44537%
127Andreas A.55:54:56165.81,55231%
128Troy Ardis55:32:30164.71,47431%
129Alexey Demenev56:23:50164.42,09831%
130August Van56:14:24163.51,83431%
131Sebastiaan de Graaf55:08:25159.91,79831%
132Michael Spyra56:21:43159.71,60231%
133Marko Zmazek55:12:47158.22,17531%
134Jacek Kapelski56:55:23156.71,95831%
135Ettore Russo57:00:40156.72,05331%
136D Speelman54:47:20155.71,98331%
137Andreas Hafermann56:53:53153.62,25731%
138George Ton55:29:55153.079831%
139JOSE AFONSO55:30:12152.91,82131%
140Rene van Leeuwen55:02:12149.81,91831%
141Susan Parker55:29:07149.82,06831%
142Sylvain GESBERT56:22:13149.71,64231%
143Eelco Vissinga55:38:05147.61,65231%
144Brad Ashton55:56:08146.02,66431%
145Danny Tauscher55:06:23142.72,28131%
146Robert Oroloko55:30:58139.82,56131%
147NazzaP54:41:34137.91,27731%
148Jomi Hastert45:41:29137.71,45125%
149Niek Verbaan44:36:04136.51,49925%
150G 65045:22:39136.41,38025%
151Leonardo Cioci44:56:08134.81,31625%
152ricrog45:00:06134.21,17525%
153Michael B 194747:08:09132.51,40125%
154Renaud Toussaint44:44:44131.81,47525%
155Daniel 197544:42:15131.41,33425%
156Michael Gibbons56:30:14131.02,19731%
157Christopher Thomas44:48:39130.61,23425%
158Iain Garside44:01:57130.51,42725%
159Iain Clark44:26:38130.31,07725%
160A.L.45:09:51130.01,40625%
161Stefan Schenk45:24:29129.81,60325%
162David Avery44:23:19129.61,26525%
163Dwayne43:53:03129.41,17425%
164shurtha riftcrag45:02:45128.982125%
165Andrzej Siemienas44:28:35128.81,45325%
166Stéphane Soulier44:55:38128.41,20525%
167C Nederkoorn44:10:36128.01,53425%
168Jan Hanou45:12:11128.01,53425%
169Jan Beuting45:27:46128.01,53425%
170Jan Olav Kvisli44:34:11127.81,38325%
171Peter Muris44:37:03127.81,38325%
172Marcelo Mourier45:00:28126.81,61825%
173Thomas Kjær-Andersen44:03:44126.71,29025%
174Stas An44:22:50126.61,13625%
175Lars Ivan Johnsen44:21:06126.51,81625%
176Ruhland Philippe44:50:18126.51,52425%
177Dieter Spiller46:18:10126.51,81625%
178Asa Post44:58:03125.91,51725%
179Tne Tennba43:56:07125.81,50525%
180Robert Heath44:37:38125.81,92325%
181Bruno Feyaerts44:48:16125.61,35425%
182Henrik Sørensen45:16:00125.51,35425%
183Frank Rippel44:59:26125.41,07625%
184Tomasz Em45:09:27124.61,06725%
185Paulo Menezes44:44:20123.52,17425%
186Stephane Hotte44:18:46122.41,56725%
187yohan rickmouni44:39:40122.21,55425%
188Dennis Maas44:45:48122.01,75825%
189Harry Wortelboer44:07:41121.71,43425%
190Vet193844:57:51121.61,75425%
191Markus Geiger44:16:59121.01,12325%
192Yves Livernois44:50:41121.01,31025%
193Kurt Stroebel45:04:07121.01,12325%
194Wouter Mebis45:33:46120.81,83625%
195Maarten Hendriks44:13:12119.61,87625%
196Damian Jackson44:25:46119.62,07625%
197Jozef Čeginik44:31:13118.896025%
198Eric Guinee45:32:44118.82,06525%
199Durham Destroyer44:31:12117.01,99625%
200Kathy Menus45:20:39115.31,33025%
201patrick vanholm43:54:54114.91,36025%
202Ferg Den45:04:51114.91,36025%
203Ingo Löhrmann43:52:01114.11,09225%
204Paul Shields44:09:12113.61,52825%
205Stephen Gunn44:08:21113.01,08425%
206giuliano bini45:01:22112.52,33425%
207Dan Pollock45:00:06111.11,60125%
208Isabel Hayley44:54:07106.31,91725%
209Scott DeMello33:49:25103.086218%
210Hermino Katzenstein33:59:22102.91,19018%
211Jeppe Møllenbach Mortensen44:08:21102.51,75125%
212John Klopper44:04:07102.391425%
213Ricardo Pannekoek33:31:15101.91,00418%
214George Bussey46:23:32101.62,73625%
215László Tavarnay34:01:16101.565418%
216Gil Debanck33:29:01101.174718%
217J Noel35:51:08100.41,28518%
218GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ33:19:02100.193518%
219Andrew Fawcett33:19:22100.193518%
220Rudolf Doležal33:20:27100.193518%
221Adam Bridgen33:26:14100.193518%
222Bernard SCHROETER33:34:10100.193518%
223Peter Gertsch34:23:49100.193518%
224Karin van Ek34:09:5699.51,38018%
225Mark Harris33:17:2099.31,02818%
226David Martínez Soto33:13:1998.71,10818%
227Juan Orueta33:08:0698.61,21618%
228Yvo Boin33:35:3298.61,22218%
229Frank S33:24:1998.31,04618%
230Jan Kees Wiemer33:51:1798.31,04618%
231Wolfgang Wurster34:11:2298.31,04618%
232marek szeszko33:21:0297.71,14018%
233Anton Pustovalov33:24:2497.71,13918%
234David Drummer34:03:0897.11,09418%
235Юрий Ермолаев33:13:5496.91,32718%
236Alexandre PEIGNE32:54:3496.81,14718%
237Alicja Frąckiewicz34:00:2096.81,14718%
238Joseph Carey33:49:4096.489718%
239Chris Ashley32:59:2296.31,17518%
240Maximilian Kaeser33:33:5796.31,02418%
241Victor de Heij32:54:5596.183718%
242Daniel Beale33:20:3796.11,02418%
243Dimitrios N Servis33:49:1896.11,02418%
244Merinda Westcott34:02:3295.81,37118%
245Bert Vethaak33:25:4095.493018%
246R Louwerse33:50:0195.11,52618%
247Nicolas Carton33:14:3294.71,11818%
248Mike Buckhurst33:31:0994.581418%
249Karin Bruckner33:42:0994.51,11818%
250Eric Rulof33:06:5994.395518%
251Vincent Labussière33:26:2494.395518%
252Dave Wade33:30:2294.395518%
253Peter Verstraete33:10:2994.287018%
254Eddy Pronk33:28:5193.31,45718%
255Lawrence32:57:0693.290118%
256Martin Budd32:53:4793.189418%
257B E33:04:2293.11,38718%
258Leonie Viterbo33:43:0492.970718%
259Albino Silva33:52:1692.91,12818%
260Paweł Paździor34:27:1992.91,12818%
261luc van lint33:34:4092.595518%
262Bernhard Rieger33:55:2292.41,38118%
263Matt Cagniot33:29:0891.81,14318%
264Sven Andersson33:05:1591.71,17618%
265shaun dutton33:49:1691.61,56818%
266Wolfgang Darwin33:24:0891.51,26518%
267Ulrich Raab34:05:5691.51,26518%
268Richard Knowles33:35:5191.31,40418%
269kc Claffy35:50:0991.01,41618%
270Nick Kaldenbach33:04:4290.91,17718%
271Sergey Kochergin32:58:2390.71,20718%
272Leonard Frank33:48:5490.71,20718%
273Chess Piano33:20:0890.01,07418%
274michel delamarre33:21:3390.01,07418%
275Jeroen van der Velden33:37:5790.01,07418%
276Anne-Sophie Farine33:53:1690.01,07418%
277jack6633:29:0789.91,39518%
278Cumbriancyclist33:22:3389.792018%
279Michiel van der Linde33:55:0189.792018%
280philippe fadi33:09:3888.71,14818%
281Jeff Burgess33:08:4588.699118%
282Roman Mospan33:20:1588.31,76318%
283vcantisani@libero.it33:27:1988.31,47718%
284Paul B33:39:5488.31,47718%
285W van Koetsveld33:30:1588.01,10318%
286Jörg Schädlich33:14:4587.71,62818%
287Victor Van Den Berg32:55:4486.91,36718%
288Kate Gannon33:36:2886.11,55518%
289Steve Van Ceunebroucke33:20:3285.31,16418%
290Tjeerd Huisman33:03:5585.11,48518%
291Brian Hickey33:51:5485.01,85718%
292Walter Lunsford33:36:3084.51,24518%
293Don Minkel33:03:5383.864518%
294Gunnar Tojren32:56:2183.51,85318%
295Bret Wade33:20:2983.21,00118%
296Richard Lord32:54:5883.11,13518%
297Ole Karlsen32:59:4983.11,13518%
298Andrea Zerbinati33:53:3781.51,40418%
299Franck Caspar34:49:2781.31,83018%
300Ihor Bodnar33:13:3781.01,93318%
301Des Garrett32:45:1880.81,40418%
302Artem Neposedov32:38:4779.390318%
303F. Neil Simms33:37:2278.974918%
304David Matthews32:53:5378.659418%
305Jacqueline Tongue32:32:2178.51,09118%
306Nigel Storor32:48:0574.685918%
307Ursula Schwarz33:34:5174.685918%
308frederic just22:16:3971.371112%
309roy ford22:36:3871.371112%
310Me Mathews22:05:2769.829412%
311Jo Janssen22:34:3869.829412%
312Douglas Forer21:58:0369.652812%
313Christopher Epo22:13:1969.652812%
314William T22:23:4469.652812%
315Jean Philippe Bouillon22:35:5369.652812%
316Jacek Smereka22:48:4769.652812%
317stephane philip22:11:5168.457612%
318Jérôme Herbelet22:14:3568.457612%
319Greg Wong22:29:2568.457612%
320Michael Quast-Cojocaru22:30:0368.457512%
321נדב אדלר22:39:1368.457612%
322Robert Francis22:42:2568.457612%
323PAUL OSHAUGHNESSY22:11:0868.348112%
324Laurent Mercier22:16:0668.348112%
325Raymond Feile22:08:5468.280912%
326fabio lilla22:26:3368.280912%
327Jean COUDERT22:43:4068.280912%
328Vladimír Vymětal22:19:3466.985712%
329Anton Mlynek22:23:1166.985712%
330Ian Rob22:30:4466.985712%
331Remco de Vries22:34:4366.985712%
332Petter Ellefsen22:36:4266.985712%
333Johan van der Hijden22:47:2466.985712%
334Luca di persio22:31:4966.650712%
335Alojz Doležal22:25:1565.860012%
336Mark Vos21:54:5965.444612%
337Gavin Banks22:14:3165.444612%
338Peter Rolff22:16:3065.444612%
339Peter Jones22:50:5965.444612%
340Arjen vdG21:46:2765.278812%
341Guenther Brantweiner21:48:4465.268012%
342Michel Beckers21:54:4265.278812%
343Keith Walden21:57:1465.278812%
344alex alex21:59:4665.278812%
345nathan rebeyrolles22:00:5265.278812%
346R. Koot22:07:3865.278812%
347Bigring VR22:09:2765.278812%
348Jaap Mulder22:13:1165.278812%
349Simone Pinamonti22:16:1565.278812%
350Jens Bezemer22:21:0765.278812%
351Roger CALS22:27:4665.278812%
352Sandro Goos22:30:2865.278812%
353Sebastian Zierer22:32:3465.278812%
354David MORGAN22:41:4765.278812%
355Steve Fleming23:33:0965.278812%
356Audrey Schmidt22:32:1664.647812%
357Paul Brooks22:24:3464.447812%
358Ivan Parra22:14:3164.072712%
359Reinhard Hendler22:17:3164.072812%
360Roberto Fortunato21:59:5263.757112%
361Marc Levesque22:04:0363.757112%
362Tony Dubuc22:19:3563.757112%
363MICHELE AGNOLI22:04:5163.666512%
364Chris Beswick22:06:3063.666512%
365Andreas22:07:4863.489912%
366Cédric Lamathe22:24:1163.489912%
367Christopher Cook22:36:4463.471912%
368Miloslav Galdun22:51:2063.489912%
369sebastien rebeyrolles21:45:2163.075912%
370Stu Verrier21:59:1463.075912%
371Nicola Agnoli22:13:1463.075912%
372Manfred Klingebiel22:35:3863.075912%
373Alastair Reynolds22:19:2262.975912%
374George Hutchison22:22:5762.975912%
375Hans Petiet22:30:1062.759512%
376Werner Unterberger22:01:4262.294712%
377makarov2522:03:5062.265912%
378Yves Verstuyf22:19:1462.294712%
379Alain Antoine22:31:2262.294712%
380Allen Lim22:35:3062.265912%
381Karin Nauta22:51:0062.294712%
382Michel Malcorps23:00:5762.265912%
383Alan Gunner22:02:0461.61,09812%
384JEAN-YVES Francoise de vaast23:13:2561.61,09812%
385Markus Leitner22:06:4761.41,02812%
386Mark Breed22:17:1561.41,02812%
387gosse HOEKSMA22:24:0761.41,02812%
388Philippe GUICHARD22:50:1261.41,02812%
389Zsolt Takács22:01:2061.287712%
390Bart De Wachter22:05:2761.269012%
391thirard michel22:16:3561.287712%
392Matz Schmanski22:30:1261.269012%
393lutz22:06:1361.059812%
394Marek Dzik21:56:5860.487812%
395Enrique de castro alvarez22:21:0560.41,17012%
396Helmut Valvoda22:10:1060.062912%
397Davide Labi21:58:4259.843312%
398Ian Thomson22:12:1659.843312%
399Tomasz Urbaniak22:53:0959.843312%
400Raul Grüneberg22:01:5659.71,04512%
401Вячеслав Французов21:58:0759.695912%
402Martin van Rij22:25:2859.666712%
403Ole Kristian Bangås22:27:4259.695912%
404Peter B22:32:1359.666712%
405Kevin Walsh22:12:1659.427912%
406Stéphane Menus22:28:0459.480812%
407christian soulard22:01:5759.281712%
408cycles.poppe@wanadoo.fr21:57:0959.052712%
409Paul Vader22:21:0959.066112%
410Gert-Jan van Krevelen22:12:2058.471512%
411Bernd Stadler22:19:3558.471512%
412Roy Davies22:32:2158.471512%
413Drew Bennett22:32:2958.471512%
414Bettina Schmitz22:56:0458.489912%
415Eelco Korpershoek21:49:4558.284912%
416Ron Bregman22:02:0158.284912%
417Matthieu Bourgois22:06:1258.056012%
418Erik Sundt21:48:5257.41,03712%
419nicholas welsh22:03:5857.493012%
420Shaw Fox22:09:5357.493012%
421Pat Patdepo22:10:3857.41,03712%
422Sergio22:12:3957.41,03712%
423Patric Oscarsson22:16:5057.41,03712%
424Paul Smith22:22:3557.493012%
425dimitri floury22:19:5457.377912%
426Nathalie Tempé22:39:5257.164612%
427ernst bolt22:27:2356.91,18812%
428Helmi Ijntema23:13:3056.91,18812%
429Jérôme TRIDON21:58:3556.664612%
430Nicolas Déry21:53:1756.496712%
431Adrian Whitehead22:05:3656.249112%
432Henk Hanssen22:25:2356.249112%
433G FS22:00:2655.458512%
434Helene Gomes22:19:3955.458512%
435Neil Campbell22:37:3955.043112%
436filip degryse22:19:0254.81,33412%
437Oskar Casquero22:23:5654.81,33412%
438Andrew Fox21:56:2454.461712%
439Brian Latham22:00:3854.461712%
440Damian Bailey22:05:3654.461712%
441Diana van der Laan22:08:1554.046212%
442Michael Meier22:38:3853.780512%
443Arjon de Kater21:51:1153.680412%
444Alex S.21:57:5453.680512%
445Rasmus Olsen22:05:0853.61,18212%
446Forbes Simpson22:12:3053.680512%
447Iris Langheinrich22:31:2253.680512%
448Martin Brawley22:22:1953.11,33312%
449c van ek22:57:1252.888612%
450Klaus Madsen22:32:3151.21,28412%
451peter dekkers22:00:2350.157312%
452Sjoerd de Vries21:41:4749.857212%
453Willem Jan Rip21:51:2649.857212%
454Jean-Luc Olives22:26:5249.61,28412%
455Tristan Kramers21:27:5049.441812%
456Jonathan Schnell21:38:3949.441812%
457wepierre sebastien22:10:4049.441812%
458Ardi Al-Wayshappy25:34:1049.441812%
459Geir Eivind Mork21:46:1049.026412%
460David Descamps22:08:0048.81,47212%
461Indalecio Lekerika22:08:5748.81,47212%
462Thomas Beich22:14:0748.81,47212%
463Stuart Crowder22:14:5348.81,47212%
464Leo Kroll22:34:3948.81,47212%
465Ad Kimenai22:37:4548.31,62312%
466Berne Nyberg22:50:2145.01,61812%
467Steffen Fiederling11:09:3436.45646%
468Francisco Maltez11:10:2236.45646%
469Erik Gyllenstierna11:13:0536.45646%
470vince Geisler11:14:0636.45646%
471Michael Henderson11:14:3536.45646%
472Boris Feist11:19:0336.45646%
473Karl Matthews11:23:2036.45646%
474Carl Jackaman11:31:2136.45646%
475alan schmidt10:51:1834.91476%
476Rene Crespo10:52:3934.91476%
477Michiel Vaal11:04:3234.91476%
478Tania De Bruyne11:04:5534.91476%
479Tobias Prins11:06:0634.91476%
480David De Weerdt11:06:0734.91476%
481Daniel Nicklaus11:06:2434.91476%
482Ben Long11:06:3134.91476%
483Thomas Haller11:06:4134.91476%
484jean-frederic planque11:07:3634.91476%
485Don Calvo11:07:5434.91476%
486Sunny Edd11:08:3634.91476%
487no name11:09:4034.91476%
488David11:10:0134.91476%
489Marc Haillot11:10:0934.91476%
490Nick Fell11:10:1934.91476%
491S Bernard11:11:3434.92406%
492Saskia van Zijp11:11:4334.91476%
493Walter Franken11:12:1834.91476%
494Andrew Duncombe11:12:3034.91476%
495nicolas vilaire11:12:4434.91476%
496Stefan Coppieters11:12:4834.91476%
497Daniel Kieneswenger11:12:5034.91476%
498Nakulo BF11:14:5134.91476%
499andy michiels11:17:1634.91476%
500Jos Dchamp11:17:2834.91476%
501Griet Lagaert11:18:3134.91476%
502Norman Salzwedel11:20:3234.91476%
503Sir Steve11:20:4634.91476%
504Bert Michon11:21:2834.91476%
505Sławomir Lehmann11:23:0234.91476%
506Jean-Claude Tondini11:24:0734.91476%
507Franco Vanzo11:28:2834.91476%
508Michelle Lambert11:28:3734.91476%
509Sharon Fairhurst11:28:4834.91476%
510Veronica Helen Alstedt11:38:3734.91476%
511Matthijs Rohde11:05:0734.73816%
512Anders Westergaard11:11:1934.73816%
513David C. Paul11:15:2034.73816%
514Rikard Persson11:16:3634.73816%
515Oliver Pix11:16:5834.73816%
516Ian Houghton11:17:4034.73816%
517Udo Neumann11:19:2434.73816%
518Jana S.11:21:0334.73816%
519Gary Rhodes11:21:5934.73816%
520Jim Ahara11:22:1634.73816%
521Johannes S. 195011:33:0234.73816%
522cristiano citterio11:36:4834.73816%
523Shyam Suyambu11:36:5634.73816%
524henri gelin11:47:0334.73816%
525Victoria MArenco11:48:3734.73816%
526Synth Ryder10:59:0534.22406%
527phil bond10:59:0634.22406%
528HeeGee BeeGee10:59:3634.22406%
529Bo Jakobsen11:03:0834.22406%
530Marianne Valk11:04:3534.22406%
531John Doe11:06:1834.22406%
532Bjørn Notté11:07:3834.22406%
533Yann DAVID / Alternativsport11:08:1434.22406%
534Piotr Siemiński11:08:2434.22406%
535Rune K11:09:2234.22406%
536rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:09:3034.22406%
537Jan Armstrong11:14:3134.22406%
538Ringo De Smet11:19:4134.22406%
539Giuseppe D'AMICO11:20:2734.22406%
540Keith Aitchison11:06:4933.54286%
541Hamish Mc11:07:2333.54286%
542José Fernandez11:08:0233.54286%
543Alex Piattelli11:08:0233.54286%
544earthboundhomes11:08:2233.54286%
545peter wijnands11:09:1033.54286%
546John McGrath11:09:1533.54286%
547Dieter Van Stichel11:09:3733.54286%
548Roland Helsper11:10:3733.54286%
549Robert Feakes11:10:5333.54286%
550VAN MAEL11:11:0533.54286%
551Georg Hennecke11:11:1333.54286%
552jm barbotin11:11:1533.54286%
553wymoczek1611:11:3133.54286%
554Flaviu Bozga11:12:1033.54286%
555Erik Venhuizen11:12:1733.54286%
556Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:12:3433.54286%
557Mykhailo Zagorovskyi11:13:5533.54286%
558Keith Jackson11:15:0833.54286%
559George Corbet11:15:3033.54286%
560Jos Verstappen11:15:4533.54286%
561Wouter van Galen11:16:1033.54286%
562John Mulvaney11:16:1433.54286%
563Peter Hasperhoven11:16:1833.54286%
564Alberto Fornasaro11:17:1733.54286%
565j h pruijssers11:17:2133.54286%
566Frank Esper11:19:5933.54286%
567David Kings11:20:3933.54286%
568M K11:21:0933.54286%
569Gerald ROLLAND11:22:4333.54286%
570troy backhouse11:23:5333.54286%
571Piotr O.11:24:3233.54286%
572Franck van Hooff11:24:3733.54286%
573Martin Söll11:24:5033.54286%
574Hoang Tran11:25:5733.54286%
575Tiny Hoofs11:28:2533.54286%
576Harry Verschelden11:32:0433.54286%
577Christian Kolesar11:32:1933.54286%
578yann Sébillet11:34:5933.54286%
579Samantha Woitzik11:39:4833.54286%
580Grant Goodman11:41:3033.54286%
581Chris Ford11:48:1633.54286%
582Marie-José Torres11:32:2631.83596%
583Pieter-Jan Van Houdenhove10:58:0031.73596%
584Andrew Mawby10:59:2031.73596%
585Craig Gray11:00:5631.73596%
586Iñaki Erdoiza11:02:2931.73596%
587tomheldoorn11:03:3631.73596%
588Catalin C11:03:3731.73596%
589Michael Graves11:05:3731.73596%
590ralf cuijpers11:06:2431.73596%
591stephan farine11:07:2931.73596%
592Fabrizio Conti11:07:5731.73596%
593Daan Scheepens11:08:4031.73596%
594Peter Clarke11:08:4331.73596%
595Andre van Ark11:09:1931.73596%
596Lee11:10:1531.73596%
597richard allan11:11:3031.73596%
598Matthias Marquardt11:11:5331.73596%
599Gilles Caillard11:11:5531.73596%
600Finocchi Giuliano11:12:1831.73596%
601Vasco Amorim11:12:3331.73596%
602Sébastien Leroy11:13:4131.73596%
603Franck ESTEVE11:17:3231.73596%
604Frans Eduard11:22:4231.73596%
605Gérard BAI11:27:2931.73596%
606Florine Koning11:28:0031.73606%
607Philippe Quiot11:28:5131.73596%
608James Lamb11:34:3831.73596%
609Massimo Dal Ben11:38:0231.73596%
610olivier sabot10:56:3430.52996%
611Bill Booth11:00:3230.52996%
612Louis Veltmeijer11:04:1730.52996%
613Kris Martele11:06:1830.52996%
614Wayne Smith11:06:3830.52996%
615Jason Evans11:10:0630.52996%
616Mariusz Sokołowski11:12:4330.52996%
617Gianfranco M11:15:1730.52996%
618M.L.11:16:4930.52996%
619Jacek Gawroński11:18:0630.52996%
620Michael Honoré11:21:0530.06696%
621Jarik van Zeijst10:51:4429.53306%
622Thanos Zil10:55:0729.53306%
623Delfosse Gilles10:55:5629.53306%
624Yves Baekens10:56:2129.53306%
625paradis eric10:57:2529.53306%
626Michiel Romeijn10:58:0229.53306%
627DARREN CHAMBERLAIN10:58:3829.53306%
628Flex Morel10:58:4429.53306%
629Richard Klos10:58:5629.53306%
630Tomasz Harkawy10:59:2429.53306%
631LE GOUËDEC Gilles10:59:5729.53306%
632Matthias De Kimpe11:00:2529.53306%
633Dick Vloedgraven11:00:2729.53306%
634Ben De kimpe11:00:3729.53306%
635Olly Beer11:01:4229.53306%
636Espen Selbaek11:01:4529.53306%
637Fabrizio De Felice11:01:5129.53306%
638Peter Dobson11:02:0529.53306%
639Ced rider11:02:0929.53306%
640Julian Lowther11:03:1429.53306%
641Cor Jansen11:03:2229.53306%
642Gijsbert Van der Poel11:03:3729.53306%
643Jean Claude Monot11:03:5329.53306%
644av ma11:03:5429.53306%
645timovdl@hotmail.com11:04:1329.53306%
646Greg Boyd11:04:3529.53306%
647Alex Simonovic11:04:5729.53306%
648Sylvaine Boissinot11:05:2629.53306%
649Katrin Micheel11:07:1329.53306%
650Christian Roux11:08:3629.53306%
651denny mires11:10:1129.53306%
652Math11:12:1129.53306%
653Christophe C11:12:3129.53306%
654Ken Kovach11:13:2929.53306%
655Marcel de Leeuw11:13:5329.53306%
656Elżbieta Nowacka11:18:3829.53306%
657Anne Risan11:21:2129.53306%
658Mark Sinkinson10:51:3928.75186%
659Peter Kroon10:53:2528.75186%
660Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75186%
661James MacDonald10:55:4128.75186%
662Grewe Marc10:56:0828.75186%
663Tony Wilby10:58:1628.75186%
664Olaf Arends10:58:5928.75186%
665Helene Kuithan10:59:0628.75186%
666Richard Liley10:59:3228.75186%
667Bernhard Kreuchauf11:00:3728.75186%
668Robert van Gent11:01:0128.75186%
669John Gaasbeek11:01:4828.75186%
670Roel-Jan Mouw11:01:5628.75186%
671Ming-ko Sun11:01:5828.75186%
672Andreas Puzik11:02:0628.75186%
673paul gradwell11:02:1728.75186%
674Axel Peters11:02:2628.75186%
675Frank Jansen11:02:5128.75186%
676Szilard Krizmanics11:02:5928.75186%
677Steffen Schmid11:03:0228.75186%
678Ringo Rohe11:03:3328.75186%
679Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75186%
680Mark Greedy11:04:4028.75186%
681Nick De Marco11:05:3728.75186%
682Alfred Bruckner11:06:3128.75186%
683Tom Geul11:07:2128.75186%
684Johan Verstraten11:08:1028.75186%
685Claire Sharp11:09:0328.75186%
686Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75186%
687Bernhard Wolkerstorfer11:09:3828.75186%
688Baldwin Hurdak11:09:4128.75186%
689Erik Van Hooff11:09:5628.75186%
690Marino van den Berg11:10:4228.75186%
691John Armour11:10:5928.75186%
692Holger Obermann11:11:2028.75186%
693Bart Debeuckelaere11:11:5428.75186%
694Jan Hogendoorn11:12:1128.75186%
695Kamiel Schuller11:12:2328.75186%
696Stephen Hickey11:16:3128.75186%
697Jayne Crowder11:18:3528.75186%
698Dean Raper11:18:5228.75186%
699Stephen Holmes11:23:4028.75186%
700satan1999010:57:5028.26696%
701Agnieszka Mych11:03:3328.26696%
702tomasz spyra11:07:4328.26696%
703patrick cabou baradat11:10:1528.26696%
704R Thirkell11:13:4628.26696%
705Wolfs Alain11:18:4128.26696%
706mark brown11:19:3328.26696%
707borja larrañaga elorza11:01:2228.05996%
708Rodrigue CAILLOT10:55:1727.95996%
709Nico Knippers11:02:3427.95996%
710Ortwijn Van Stichel11:03:4527.95996%
711Sérgio Carvalho11:04:3227.95996%
712Gioacchino Ventura11:06:2927.95996%
713Ronald Kutschi11:07:1427.95996%
714Marcel Aust11:08:0427.95996%
715Rich W11:08:2227.95996%
716Piotr Ziemiański11:08:4527.95996%
717sibert houben11:09:1327.95996%
718Anthony Russell11:11:1427.95996%
719eric ARTILLAN11:11:3227.95996%
720aad twigt11:13:2427.95996%
721Mark Boudreau11:14:5727.95996%
722David Bradač11:21:3027.95996%
723Frank Frank11:30:0527.95996%
724Marie-Claude Messier11:40:2827.95996%
725Gregor10:57:5627.74486%
726Lukasz Pilny11:00:3927.74486%
727Matthias Schlaffer11:02:0527.74486%
728Łatek11:02:1927.74486%
729Andrew Weickhardt11:02:4127.74486%
730Maro B_Sky11:03:4627.74486%
731Jacek Wojnarowski11:07:2427.74486%
732Tomek Karbowniczyn11:08:2927.74486%
733Michael Gass11:12:0027.74486%
734Rafał Boruta11:23:1627.74486%
735FFH Monitor11:40:5227.74486%
736Krist Biebauw11:13:0626.02866%
737Denis D11:05:5725.32866%
738Gijs van der Bent11:08:5825.12866%
739Cactus ITA10:41:3824.92866%
740Caeiro10:45:0624.92866%
741Dennis Wannet10:46:5124.92866%
742David Dos Santos Rodrigues10:47:3224.92866%
743Uros Valant10:48:1324.92866%
744Thomas Maxam10:48:3024.92866%
745Edwin Hoofs10:48:4224.92866%
746Altar Dagistanli10:49:4124.92866%
747kristof himpens10:49:4424.92866%
748paul teunisse10:51:1524.92866%
749Yvan Claes10:52:1124.92866%
750Olivier De Groote10:53:2324.92866%
751Carl Whorton10:53:3724.92866%
752Mario Rametsteiner10:53:4424.92866%
753Marek Sehn10:54:2124.92866%
754Igor Zaus10:54:2424.92866%
755Steve Rylands10:54:3924.92866%
756Ralph Burton10:56:1124.92866%
757Patrick Karsemeijer10:56:5024.92866%
758Mauro Affanni10:57:0024.92866%
759pascal sabbe10:57:2524.92866%
760Seb R.10:57:3324.92866%
761Patrick Albert10:58:2324.92866%
762Christian Ditheridge10:58:5824.92866%
763Josée Bélanger10:59:3524.92866%
764Nelson FREE10:59:4324.92866%
765Paul Woolgar11:00:0324.92866%
766Robert Bowall11:00:2124.92866%
767RAUL MENA11:01:0224.92866%
768Ricardo Uriarte11:01:4924.92866%
769Andy Sherwood11:01:5224.96646%
770Aimee Van Uden11:02:1324.92866%
771Armin Berger11:03:3024.92866%
772colin colin11:03:4724.92866%
773roy smeets11:04:0624.96646%
774Bruno Fievez11:04:2924.92866%
775John Pritchard11:05:0624.92866%
776Lisa Fischer-Wade11:05:1024.92866%
777Bent Jensen11:05:5324.92866%
778Thierry Juguelet11:06:1624.92866%
779pappasbuzz11:06:5924.92866%
780Andrius LAURINAVICIUS11:07:4124.96646%
781Jp Nevins11:08:3324.92866%
782Corinne Lemoine11:11:2324.92866%
783Alain TCHENG11:12:0024.92866%
784David Martins11:12:2524.92866%
785Glynis Botes11:14:0724.92866%
786Inge Westergaard11:14:2724.92866%
787alex ladopoulos11:25:0524.92866%
788franck dettweiler11:33:0524.96646%
789Kenneth Heggøy10:43:4624.51326%
790furbyko10:44:0124.51326%
791Ritzel Fuchs10:47:2524.51326%
792jordan-giles@hotmail.com10:48:3224.51326%
793Bob Jones10:50:4324.51326%
794Walther Wiesheier10:52:0424.51326%
795Ellen van Ruler10:52:0624.51326%
796gael saillard10:52:5324.51326%
797Marianne Schou10:54:3924.51326%
798Peter Ondruško10:55:4224.51326%
799JS Nettleton10:56:1624.51326%
800Alan G.10:58:0024.51326%
801Serge Cocquet10:58:1524.51326%
802Judith de Heij-Been11:01:0824.51326%
803Noortje Bessems11:02:2224.51326%
804Jacob Stang10:56:0420.19546%
805Armen Mosesyan11:02:4820.19546%
806Ken Rijmenants11:05:4620.19546%
807T B11:07:3320.19546%
808Stanislav Krajnak11:20:3020.19546%
809Hendrik Thielemann11:22:2720.19546%
810Steven Davison11:27:3620.19546%
811John Hanson11:28:4620.19546%
812Joeri Veldeman11:31:3120.19546%
813Ivan Kontrec11:34:2920.19546%
814Andreas Scheurell11:38:1220.19546%