Bcyclet Inferno

Finish all rides between May 31 and June 20 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 6
Total Distance: 116 km
Total Elevation: 7,381 m

Start Date: May 31, 2021
End Date: June 20, 2021
Difficulty: 5,904
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Col De La Madeleine24.64154412454674.54 
2Col du Télégraphe12.248436508824.54 
3Col du Galibier from Valloire (North side)16.6611329246774.67 
4Col d’Izoard from Briancon (North side)19.3711759022644.81 
5Col de Vars from Guillestre20.2611138951854.65 
6Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412882844.69 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Smiljan Pavisic65:44:34116.57,380100%
philippe fadi68:28:26116.57,380100%
Verdier Christophe55:42:1693.35,80583%
4Elton Judd55:59:3693.35,80583%
5Robert Rheault34:24:2856.43,56150%
6Charles Stanley22:18:4528.91,97833%
7Indalecio Lekerika22:21:0137.02,24433%
8Thomas Beich23:31:4544.12,71633%
9Thomas Schöfer24:36:0135.42,42033%
10Oskar Casquero10:50:3512.384516%
11Béla Paragh11:00:4012.384516%
12Mark van den Broek11:02:5216.71,13416%
13Hermannus Stegeman11:03:2912.384516%
14Robert Oroloko11:28:5124.71,54116%
15Nick Mougos11:59:0624.71,54116%
16George Bussey13:06:4224.71,54116%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Verdier Christophe67:10:31118.07,347100%
Smiljan Pavisic65:44:34116.57,380100%
philippe fadi68:28:26116.57,380100%
4Elton Judd55:59:3693.35,80583%
5Robert Rheault34:24:2856.43,56150%
6Thomas Beich23:31:4544.12,71633%
7Indalecio Lekerika22:21:0137.02,24433%
8Thomas Schöfer24:36:0135.42,42033%
9Charles Stanley22:18:4528.91,97833%
10Robert Oroloko11:28:5124.71,54116%
11Nick Mougos11:59:0624.71,54116%
12George Bussey13:06:4224.71,54116%
13Mark van den Broek11:02:5216.71,13416%
14Oskar Casquero10:50:3512.384516%
15Béla Paragh11:00:4012.384516%
16Hermannus Stegeman11:03:2912.384516%