Bcyclet Inferno

Finish all rides between May 31 and June 20 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 6
Total Distance: 116 km
Total Elevation: 7,381 m

Start Date: May 31, 2021
End Date: June 20, 2021
Difficulty: 5,904
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Col De La Madeleine24.64154412454774.54 
2Col du Télégraphe12.248436509274.55 
3Col du Galibier from Valloire (North side)16.6611329247034.69 
4Col d’Izoard from Briancon (North side)19.3711759022714.81 
5Col de Vars from Guillestre20.2611138951964.65 
6Col de la Bonette from Jausiers (North side)23.17157412882984.68 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP65:44:34116.57,380100%
Robert Oroloko67:07:02116.57,380100%
Verdier Christophe67:11:50116.57,380100%
4Elton Judd67:23:54116.57,380100%
5philippe fadi68:28:26116.57,380100%
6Oskar Casquero45:03:2968.64,26466%
7Keith Loveman33:42:4548.33,15350%
8Robert Rheault34:24:2856.43,56150%
9Thomas Beich34:51:5060.83,85050%
10Indalecio Lekerika22:21:0137.02,24433%
11Thomas Schöfer24:36:0135.42,42033%
12Alex Vouillot10:51:3812.384516%
13Béla Paragh11:00:4012.384516%
14Mark van den Broek11:02:5216.71,13416%
15Hermannus Stegeman11:03:2912.384516%
16Alan Gunner11:04:0919.41,17516%
17joorthuizen@planet.nl11:32:5816.71,13416%
18Nick Mougos11:59:0624.71,54116%
19George Bussey13:06:4224.71,54116%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Verdier Christophe78:40:05141.28,922116%
SmP65:44:34116.57,380100%
Robert Oroloko67:07:02116.57,380100%
4Elton Judd67:23:54116.57,380100%
5philippe fadi68:28:26116.57,380100%
6Oskar Casquero45:03:2968.64,26466%
7Thomas Beich34:51:5060.83,85050%
8Robert Rheault34:24:2856.43,56150%
9Keith Loveman33:42:4548.33,15350%
10Indalecio Lekerika22:21:0137.02,24433%
11Thomas Schöfer24:36:0135.42,42033%
12Nick Mougos11:59:0624.71,54116%
13George Bussey13:06:4224.71,54116%
14Alan Gunner11:04:0919.41,17516%
15Mark van den Broek11:02:5216.71,13416%
16joorthuizen@planet.nl11:32:5816.71,13416%
17Alex Vouillot10:51:3812.384516%
18Béla Paragh11:00:4012.384516%
19Hermannus Stegeman11:03:2912.384516%