Vuelta Mallorca

Finish all rides between January 30 and February 13 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 6
Total Distance: 140 km
Total Elevation: 3,445 m

Start Date: January 30, 2019
End Date: February 13, 2019
Difficulty: 2,323
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Sant Salvador47.76824721913.84 
2Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512912214.35 
3Puig Major22.668816371834.57 
4Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913192514.32 
5Coll de sa Batalla38.876124221484.4 
6Coll de Soller (South side)7.563281821264.47 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Dave Wade64:51:51140.23,420100%
Raf Van Grieken65:04:45140.23,420100%
Gunnar Tojren65:08:04140.23,420100%
4Dean Hallam65:09:36140.23,420100%
5Knut-Ståle Arntsen65:13:48140.23,420100%
6Graham Lowe65:16:16140.23,420100%
7Augustin Sporis65:24:34140.23,420100%
8Douglas Forer65:26:46140.23,420100%
9Peter Holpar65:45:13140.23,420100%
10Indalecio Lekerika65:51:24140.23,420100%
11Tommy Donald66:04:52140.23,420100%
12Goran Meglaj66:08:40145.93,420100%
13Veteran 8066:15:34140.23,420100%
14thirard michel66:19:00140.23,420100%
15Jim Ahara66:26:20140.23,420100%
16Paul Ellis66:27:09140.23,420100%
17Kim Schou66:31:28140.23,420100%
18Rikard Persson66:41:11140.23,420100%
19Robert Hoebeke66:47:41140.23,420100%
20Michael Gimbel67:01:49140.23,420100%
21Charlie McLachlan67:18:29140.23,420100%
22Henrik Sørensen67:29:06140.23,420100%
23Irma Grape54:08:3792.52,75083%
24Tony Wilby54:19:4292.52,75083%
25Bernd Stadler55:17:58117.62,54083%
26Tomasz Em57:15:08126.62,97083%
27Martin de Haan42:49:1969.91,87066%
28Eric Brösicke43:33:2878.81,94166%
29Dick Koch44:15:50107.72,04766%
30Stefan Baar31:57:1831.11,27150%
31Henrik Mørk33:06:5960.01,37650%
32Piet van Hulst20:56:0717.482133%
33Jos Tusveld20:57:0217.482133%
34Barry Gaunt21:00:3617.482133%
35Gregor21:06:4217.482133%
36Claire Sharp21:14:3717.482133%
37Geir Skaugen21:31:4246.492733%
38RICHARD Cope21:38:1146.492733%
39Pierluca Della Sala21:43:1146.492733%
40Yves Livernois21:45:1746.492733%
41Derek Lawrie21:54:1630.21,20833%
42Mark Thompson21:58:1746.492733%
43Hans Petiet22:04:0946.492733%
44Denis D22:08:2730.21,20833%
45Alan Gunner10:17:527.632816%
46Smiljan Pavisic10:19:447.632816%
47Bernhard Henrich10:20:027.632816%
48Stewart Gemmell10:20:577.632816%
49Patrick Reinquin10:22:137.632816%
50Paul Walker10:22:167.632816%
51Nicolas Déry10:23:257.632816%
52erik bruin10:23:397.632816%
53Peter Muris10:23:427.632816%
54Uwe Altmann10:24:277.632816%
55Thomas Riemer10:24:487.632816%
56Timothy Dunnigan10:24:537.632816%
57Rene van Leeuwen10:25:247.632816%
58Kent Daniel10:26:127.632816%
59David Descamps10:26:197.632816%
60Ortwijn Van Stichel10:26:207.632816%
61Gert-Jan Otten10:26:337.632816%
62Cristian Contreras10:27:117.632816%
63Niels Veldman10:27:447.632816%
64Jordy Marteijn10:28:177.632816%
65Paul Woolgar10:28:327.632816%
66Friedhelm Fischer10:28:407.632816%
67Lesquale10:29:117.632816%
68Big Offa10:29:157.632816%
69Eric Pieterse10:29:457.632816%
70Søren Oxbøll10:30:427.632816%
71Paul Turnbull10:32:297.632816%
72Frank Frank10:32:507.632816%
73Eelco Korpershoek10:33:0313.745016%
74Ad Kimenai10:33:567.632816%
75Janette Lee10:36:247.632816%
76Franck ESTEVE10:37:297.632816%
77Graeme Wilson10:39:017.632816%
78Claude Deguelle10:40:319.949316%
79Roland de Haan10:40:447.632816%
80Wouter Strauven10:42:039.949316%
81Denn Dilla10:42:469.949316%
82Jaap Mulder10:43:4113.745016%
83Jos M10:46:297.632816%
84Greg Wong10:47:469.949316%
85Suesan McLachlan10:49:379.949316%
86vf0594510:49:5113.745016%
87Pieter Pijnenburg10:50:159.949316%
88Mikkel Weigelt10:52:4213.745016%
89Lars Andreas Hansen11:07:2813.745016%
90steve avery11:07:4522.688016%
91Lukasz Pilny11:09:4522.688016%
92sibert houben11:09:5022.688016%
93Nicolas MICHAUX11:10:0322.688016%
94Mark Harris11:13:5422.688016%
95Carlos Ferreira11:16:4438.859916%
96David Croft11:17:0222.688016%
97Zhob Micks11:18:2538.859916%
98Gordon Krahn11:18:2638.859916%
99Frederik Vanrietvelde11:22:3538.859916%
100Bert Gernaat11:25:0738.859916%
101C Nederkoorn11:26:2138.859916%
102Christopher Cook11:26:2438.859916%
103So What11:27:1538.859916%
104Kevin Kähler11:27:4238.859916%
105Marc Schmerder11:28:2438.859916%
106Jochen Wolf11:28:2647.767016%
107Hans Couvreur11:31:1338.859916%
108David Kaluza11:37:0838.859916%
109Gabriele M11:39:5638.859916%
110Erik Culemborg11:42:0438.859916%
111Wouter Mebis11:43:4038.859916%
112David Martínez Soto11:51:1947.767016%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Paul Ellis1113:07:33272.96,512183%
Knut-Ståle Arntsen119:31:34241.76,241183%
Veteran 8076:44:22147.83,748116%
4Goran Meglaj66:08:40145.93,420100%
5Dave Wade64:51:51140.23,420100%
6Raf Van Grieken65:04:45140.23,420100%
7Gunnar Tojren65:08:04140.23,420100%
8Dean Hallam65:09:36140.23,420100%
9Graham Lowe65:16:16140.23,420100%
10Augustin Sporis65:24:34140.23,420100%
11Douglas Forer65:26:46140.23,420100%
12Peter Holpar65:45:13140.23,420100%
13Indalecio Lekerika65:51:24140.23,420100%
14Tommy Donald66:04:52140.23,420100%
15thirard michel66:19:00140.23,420100%
16Jim Ahara66:26:20140.23,420100%
17Kim Schou66:31:28140.23,420100%
18Rikard Persson66:41:11140.23,420100%
19Robert Hoebeke66:47:41140.23,420100%
20Michael Gimbel67:01:49140.23,420100%
21Charlie McLachlan67:18:29140.23,420100%
22Henrik Sørensen67:29:06140.23,420100%
23Tomasz Em57:15:08126.62,97083%
24Bernd Stadler55:17:58117.62,54083%
25Dick Koch44:15:50107.72,04766%
26Irma Grape54:08:3792.52,75083%
27Tony Wilby54:19:4292.52,75083%
28Eric Brösicke43:33:2878.81,94166%
29Martin de Haan42:49:1969.91,87066%
30Henrik Mørk33:06:5960.01,37650%
31Jochen Wolf11:28:2647.767016%
32David Martínez Soto11:51:1947.767016%
33Gregor62:59:5747.72,133100%
34Geir Skaugen21:31:4246.492733%
35RICHARD Cope21:38:1146.492733%
36Pierluca Della Sala21:43:1146.492733%
37Yves Livernois21:45:1746.492733%
38Mark Thompson21:58:1746.492733%
39Hans Petiet22:04:0946.492733%
40Carlos Ferreira11:16:4438.859916%
41Zhob Micks11:18:2538.859916%
42Gordon Krahn11:18:2638.859916%
43Frederik Vanrietvelde11:22:3538.859916%
44Bert Gernaat11:25:0738.859916%
45C Nederkoorn11:26:2138.859916%
46Christopher Cook11:26:2438.859916%
47So What11:27:1538.859916%
48Kevin Kähler11:27:4238.859916%
49Marc Schmerder11:28:2438.859916%
50Hans Couvreur11:31:1338.859916%
51David Kaluza11:37:0838.859916%
52Gabriele M11:39:5638.859916%
53Erik Culemborg11:42:0438.859916%
54Wouter Mebis11:43:4038.859916%
55Stefan Baar31:57:1831.11,27150%
56Derek Lawrie21:54:1630.21,20833%
57Denis D22:08:2730.21,20833%
58Jos Tusveld31:40:3725.01,14950%
59Claire Sharp31:45:5725.01,14950%
60steve avery11:07:4522.688016%
61Lukasz Pilny11:09:4522.688016%
62sibert houben11:09:5022.688016%
63Nicolas MICHAUX11:10:0322.688016%
64Mark Harris11:13:5422.688016%
65David Croft11:17:0222.688016%
66Piet van Hulst20:56:0717.482133%
67Barry Gaunt21:00:3617.482133%
68Alan Gunner20:40:0015.165633%
69Thomas Riemer20:55:0715.165633%
70Eelco Korpershoek10:33:0313.745016%
71Jaap Mulder10:43:4113.745016%
72vf0594510:49:5113.745016%
73Mikkel Weigelt10:52:4213.745016%
74Lars Andreas Hansen11:07:2813.745016%
75Claude Deguelle10:40:319.949316%
76Wouter Strauven10:42:039.949316%
77Denn Dilla10:42:469.949316%
78Greg Wong10:47:469.949316%
79Suesan McLachlan10:49:379.949316%
80Pieter Pijnenburg10:50:159.949316%
81Smiljan Pavisic10:19:447.632816%
82Bernhard Henrich10:20:027.632816%
83Stewart Gemmell10:20:577.632816%
84Patrick Reinquin10:22:137.632816%
85Paul Walker10:22:167.632816%
86Nicolas Déry10:23:257.632816%
87erik bruin10:23:397.632816%
88Peter Muris10:23:427.632816%
89Uwe Altmann10:24:277.632816%
90Timothy Dunnigan10:24:537.632816%
91Rene van Leeuwen10:25:247.632816%
92Kent Daniel10:26:127.632816%
93David Descamps10:26:197.632816%
94Ortwijn Van Stichel10:26:207.632816%
95Gert-Jan Otten10:26:337.632816%
96Cristian Contreras10:27:117.632816%
97Niels Veldman10:27:447.632816%
98Jordy Marteijn10:28:177.632816%
99Paul Woolgar10:28:327.632816%
100Friedhelm Fischer10:28:407.632816%
101Lesquale10:29:117.632816%
102Big Offa10:29:157.632816%
103Eric Pieterse10:29:457.632816%
104Søren Oxbøll10:30:427.632816%
105Paul Turnbull10:32:297.632816%
106Frank Frank10:32:507.632816%
107Ad Kimenai10:33:567.632816%
108Janette Lee10:36:247.632816%
109Franck ESTEVE10:37:297.632816%
110Graeme Wilson10:39:017.632816%
111Roland de Haan10:40:447.632816%
112Jos M10:46:297.632816%