Mallorca 312

Finish all rides between January 20 and March 31 (end of the day) to complete the challenge.
Number of rides: 14
Total Distance: 308 km
Total Elevation: 7,551 m

Start Date: January 20, 2021
End Date: March 31, 2021
Difficulty: 5,145
OrderRide NameDistanceElevation GainDifficultyPopularityRating 
1Cap Formentor to Pollenca35.694923756694.4 
2Coll de Femenia30.097964864704.39 
3Sa Calobra9.8965550812534.73 
4Puig Major (East side)22.713933105624.45 
5Coll de Soller (North side)9.914913196554.46 
6Coll de Soller (South side)7.563281827704.46 
7Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 1)29.997024445394.45 
8Serra de Tramuntana to Andratx (part 2)28.925313558114.64 
9Coll de sa Gramola to Es Grau13.694512914924.5 
10Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 1)18.123732624984.39 
11Serra de Tramuntana to Soller (part 2)22.673792524774.37 
12Puig Major22.668816376004.55 
13Coll de sa Batalla38.876124225454.44 
14Cap Formentor17.746730210654.49 

Challenge Leaderboard
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
SmP149:44:39307.57,466100%
Igor Tatarinov1410:33:39307.57,466100%
Gunnar Tojren1410:36:12307.57,466100%
4Werner Unterberger1410:45:23307.57,466100%
5Geir Skaugen1410:49:13307.57,466100%
6Erik Sundt1410:53:53307.57,466100%
7Robert Rijnders1410:58:31307.57,466100%
8Юрий Ермолаев1411:28:13307.57,466100%
9Jacqueline Tongue1411:30:15307.57,466100%
10Robert Rheault1411:46:57307.57,466100%
11christian soulard1411:49:01307.57,466100%
12Verdier Christophe1411:53:04307.57,466100%
13Indalecio Lekerika1411:57:15307.57,466100%
14ag peters1411:58:43307.57,466100%
15Rod McGovern1412:01:09307.57,466100%
16philippe fadi1412:07:04307.57,466100%
17Uwe Altmann1412:08:54307.57,466100%
18Robert van Gent1412:11:20307.57,466100%
19Danny Tauscher1412:12:46307.57,466100%
20Stuart Crowder1412:13:50307.57,466100%
21David Descamps1412:14:10307.57,466100%
22Thomas Beich1412:17:06307.57,466100%
23Andreas1412:24:42307.57,466100%
24Helene Kuithan1412:26:20307.57,466100%
25Olaf Arends1412:28:03307.57,466100%
26Alex S.1412:45:52307.57,466100%
27Eva Klusoňová1412:52:57307.57,466100%
28Richard Cowan1412:54:33307.57,466100%
29Chris Beswick1412:54:47307.57,466100%
30Ming-ko Sun1412:58:49307.57,466100%
31Fabio Zanirato1413:05:59307.57,466100%
32Dennis Maas1413:11:40307.57,466100%
33Paul Shields1413:18:29307.57,466100%
34Nick De Marco1413:20:28307.57,467100%
35JJosef Kluson1413:20:32307.57,467100%
36Béla Paragh1413:22:26307.57,466100%
37Mark Greedy1413:23:18307.57,466100%
38Wolfgang Darwin1413:40:35307.57,466100%
39shaun dutton1413:42:34307.57,466100%
40Stefan Baar1413:43:19307.57,466100%
41Frank S1413:44:58307.57,466100%
42Renaud Toussaint1413:46:42307.57,466100%
43Kim Schou1413:50:04307.57,466100%
44Stephen Gunn1414:01:52307.57,467100%
45Leo Kroll1414:04:20307.57,466100%
46Arjon de Kater1414:05:42307.57,466100%
47August Van1414:08:00307.57,467100%
48ernst bolt1414:10:28307.57,466100%
49Michael Novich1414:13:23307.57,466100%
50Forbes Simpson1414:18:53307.57,466100%
51Marcelo Mourier1414:27:52307.57,466100%
52jack661414:29:13307.57,466100%
53Brian Hickey1414:31:32307.57,466100%
54Frank Kollmeier1414:41:32307.57,466100%
55Vet19381414:42:34307.57,466100%
56Johan Verstraten1414:43:42307.57,466100%
57Andrej D1414:56:54307.57,466100%
58Mark Thompson1414:59:31307.57,467100%
59Jan Kees Wiemer1415:01:16307.57,466100%
60Bart Debeuckelaere1415:18:42307.57,467100%
61Eugen Diel1415:38:24307.57,466100%
62Bojan Gorenc1416:00:36309.67,466100%
63Edward Redfoot1416:01:20307.57,467100%
64Iris Langheinrich1416:03:58307.57,466100%
65Jayne Crowder1416:16:07307.57,466100%
66Konrad Arnold1416:50:45307.57,466100%
67George Bussey1417:49:16307.57,467100%
68Thomas Schöfer1419:20:29307.57,467100%
69Sonja Thoms1420:08:00307.57,467100%
70Jozef Ceginik1315:23:15289.97,00692%
71Richard Lord119:40:19228.55,52778%
72John Klopper1112:48:35228.55,52778%
73Raf Paw1113:37:47266.46,06378%
74Jacques Ranger107:58:54216.05,23571%
75Claire Sharp1010:34:12221.84,98871%
76Miloslav Galdun1011:02:03206.14,54371%
77Mark Sinkinson85:31:28139.84,48057%
78Markus Albert86:22:41134.13,74057%
79Tony Wilby87:22:37195.13,92757%
80Dean Raper88:04:53147.93,68957%
81Szilard Krizmanics76:54:21187.23,48750%
82Erik Van Hooff65:50:16136.92,71342%
83Janette Lee66:46:27145.12,57942%
84Byron Davy67:44:01172.73,86642%
85Stephan Breitrainer53:51:1180.71,94035%
86Cédric Lamathe53:55:1399.51,96535%
87Lukasz Pilny54:11:55103.52,45935%
88Ian Clark54:48:36113.62,61135%
89Stephen Hickey55:34:11111.62,67735%
90Thomas Schramm42:26:2641.01,92828%
91Petter Ellefsen42:48:5961.41,62628%
92Siwy Siwusek42:49:3667.51,75628%
93Bruce Mcmillan42:57:2077.72,13328%
94Iain Garside43:02:4378.32,36228%
95Irma Grape43:03:5051.52,98828%
96Hauke43:05:0057.22,17128%
97J Lee Wamble43:11:1363.71,80028%
98Damian Jackson43:19:4969.82,08528%
99Ringo Rohe43:38:0791.51,73928%
100Marek Dzik43:50:3396.82,53628%
101Martin Dyer43:50:4694.12,23028%
102ARNAUD FURIC43:52:41101.92,10628%
103Roel-Jan Mouw43:52:5883.72,00028%
104Holger Obermann44:29:5691.82,11628%
105Baldwin Hurdak44:31:12100.02,14628%
106Grzegorz Jurczak44:31:4598.22,31328%
107Grant Goodman44:33:0880.92,07228%
108Dan Pollock44:37:2988.91,94028%
109Axel Peters44:39:33100.02,65428%
110Marcus Pohl44:41:08105.42,61928%
111Alastair Reynolds44:42:18111.72,15328%
112George Hutchison45:01:30111.72,15328%
113Knud Erik Stegmann46:15:35132.92,29128%
114Graham Lowe31:43:4531.11,27121%
115David Dos Santos Rodrigues31:46:3641.11,47221%
116marcel spijkerman32:11:0531.11,27121%
117Chris Wilson32:14:1127.31,47821%
118Pat Patdepo32:36:0869.31,26521%
119Victor Van Den Berg32:37:0963.31,61121%
120Sergio32:38:4665.01,34021%
121Mesozoid32:51:5568.91,35121%
122Thijs Brentjens32:52:2673.91,77121%
123Andrew Fawcett32:54:0159.11,58721%
124mni mniak33:02:2549.91,29621%
125Isabel Hayley33:03:3069.31,26521%
126Fred Gaidies33:20:1888.72,00021%
127Marc Schmerder33:21:5077.41,77421%
128Ala33:24:0766.11,54021%
129Richard Knowles33:25:1388.31,65721%
130Trevor Mitchell33:32:4779.31,71921%
131Ulrich Raab33:33:1076.61,57021%
132Rasmus Olsen33:43:5488.72,00021%
133Wolfgang Wurster33:50:5976.61,57021%
134Ralph Seidel33:59:1875.61,92621%
135Gregor20:55:5317.482114%
136Clare Garewal21:05:0617.482114%
137Glyn Williams21:08:5625.278814%
138Reinhard Hendler21:10:2125.668714%
139Jeff Vincent21:11:0617.598514%
140Matthias Schlaffer21:13:5727.985214%
141Raul Grüneberg21:16:0027.51,11714%
142Steven Davison21:16:2417.598514%
143Alan Gunner21:18:1332.51,02914%
144Sven Andersson21:19:1723.594314%
145Dean Moles21:20:3127.51,11714%
146jos gent21:20:5540.773114%
147Juan Orueta21:27:5432.51,04414%
148Ole Karlsen21:28:4019.81,15014%
149Tom Smeets21:31:1046.492714%
150Steve M21:34:2627.51,11714%
151Martin Jones21:37:0627.91,01514%
152Rob K21:39:1119.81,15014%
153Nicolas Déry21:44:1139.81,35014%
154Gary Warnock21:44:1727.51,11714%
155Helmi Ijntema21:47:3723.594314%
156Rik Lukey21:54:1638.61,17514%
157Cesar Franco21:57:0640.284814%
158Frank Henry Hansen21:57:4340.773114%
159Jan Hogendoorn21:58:0646.787714%
160Friedhelm Fischer21:59:0943.180914%
161ton hoofs22:00:3551.389114%
162Leon Gradišar22:02:1227.51,11714%
163Jean-Claude Tondini22:03:1745.276014%
164Wojciech Oszkandy22:06:3361.498614%
165Christiaan Riemens22:09:1742.01,18714%
166Tigo Star22:09:2168.71,29214%
167John Gaasbeek22:14:3758.61,21214%
168Gino Pino22:17:2967.51,11714%
169Frank Jansen22:18:1251.31,39814%
170June Veltkamp22:18:5827.595414%
171Stephen Holmes22:19:1746.397914%
172Susan Parker22:20:5739.81,35014%
173Damian Bailey22:21:3237.71,11614%
174Paulo Menezes22:21:5258.61,21214%
175Marcin Spychała22:22:2264.399914%
176Sylvain GESBERT22:23:5051.389114%
177Witold Glonek22:25:0758.61,21214%
178Rainer Klee22:28:5360.01,48114%
179Kris C422:28:5567.51,11714%
180borja larrañaga elorza22:33:5068.91,38714%
181decayintheuk22:36:1440.01,44514%
182Klaus Magdziak22:57:3958.61,21214%
183Jean COUDERT23:04:4465.41,17414%
184Dirk Ernstsen23:18:3567.51,11714%
185Franck Caspar23:23:4552.51,57414%
186Henrik Mørk23:28:0060.01,48114%
187Oskar Casquero10:19:317.63287%
188David C. Paul10:21:057.63287%
189Roman Mospan10:24:207.63287%
190John McGrath10:24:457.63287%
191Nick Kaldenbach10:25:417.63287%
192Andy Scott10:27:207.63287%
193Yann Matthews10:31:417.63287%
194Matias Canedo10:33:069.96577%
195Anne-Sophie Farine10:33:427.63287%
196Andrei Zaitsev10:34:047.63287%
197Dave Moran10:34:419.96577%
198Patrick BERNARD10:34:449.96577%
199Eelco Korpershoek10:35:0518.03597%
200Maria Mospan10:35:167.63287%
201Lars Ivan Johnsen10:36:1018.03597%
202Officine Rockarollas10:37:207.63287%
203Marcel Aust10:37:429.96577%
204Pim Heijnen10:37:5317.64617%
205Chris Elsworthy10:38:019.96577%
206RENOTREK10:38:2117.64617%
207Kurt P10:38:489.94937%
208Andy Bowie10:38:4918.03597%
209Salute & Benessere10:39:267.63287%
210Richard Cook10:39:539.96577%
211Lars Chr. Rambech10:39:5918.03597%
212TheNated010:40:179.96577%
213Keith Loveman10:40:299.96577%
214Rikard Persson10:41:4718.03597%
215Jesús de Miguel González10:41:5217.64607%
216Derek Jordan10:42:0218.03597%
217Kent Daniel10:42:109.96577%
218Alessandro Laconi10:42:259.94937%
219earthboundhomes10:43:5217.64617%
220Eric Green10:44:4122.63727%
221erik bruin10:45:1017.64617%
222João Lourenço10:45:259.96577%
223GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ10:45:3618.03597%
224Bernd Stadler10:45:519.94937%
225furbyko10:46:0817.64607%
226Jürgen Schamberger10:46:4313.74507%
227Nakulo BF10:46:4717.64617%
228paul gradwell10:47:059.96577%
229Anne Waalkens10:47:0717.64617%
230Charles Wijnker10:47:159.94937%
231Mink Louwerse10:47:3717.64617%
232Mikael Nordberg10:47:519.96577%
233matthew atkins10:47:559.96577%
234Direktan Trieb10:47:559.96577%
235Andrzej Siemienas10:48:0922.63727%
236RICHARD Cope10:48:1122.63887%
237Sjoerd de Vries10:48:189.96577%
238Franck van Hooff10:48:2218.03597%
239Stephen Laurent10:48:359.96577%
240Francis Mota10:48:4622.63727%
241Jaap Mulder10:48:5217.64617%
242Flemming Schmidt10:48:559.96577%
243Jeff Burgess10:49:1622.63727%
244Pierrot G.10:49:4322.63727%
245Karl Matthews10:49:499.96577%
246Bernhard Wolkerstorfer10:50:0713.74507%
247Joseph Rossetti10:50:2017.64617%
248Raf Van Grieken10:50:3728.75187%
249Hoang Tran10:50:5213.74507%
250BRUNO MYNAME10:51:1218.03597%
251Eliane Roux10:51:5917.64617%
252Jet van der Aalst10:52:1717.64617%
253Tim Anglade10:52:279.96577%
254anthony Ellison10:52:3210.16577%
255Gareth Davies10:52:4317.64617%
256Pauline Dijkstra10:52:4418.03597%
257R O10:53:049.96577%
258Merinda Westcott10:53:2322.63887%
259Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75187%
260Tim Joyce10:54:2517.64607%
261Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort10:54:2922.63727%
262Cumbriancyclist10:54:3022.63727%
263Piet Verhulst10:54:509.96577%
264Katrin Micheel10:55:0417.64617%
265low wai ming10:55:1222.63887%
266Natasha Yaroshenko10:55:3422.63727%
267Sławek Bikeman10:55:3528.75187%
268Artur Chmielewski10:55:3928.75187%
269James MacDonald10:55:4128.75187%
270richard allan10:55:489.96577%
271Maximilian Kaeser10:56:529.96577%
272Tom-Erik Westrum10:56:5317.64617%
273Tjeerd Huisman10:56:5728.75187%
274Alex Vouillot10:57:0728.75187%
275Rosemary Wootton10:57:3022.63887%
276Sebastian Krajewski10:57:4628.75187%
277Hennie Dekker10:57:5017.64617%
278mario buczolits10:58:2828.75187%
279troy backhouse10:58:5917.64617%
280Manfred Klingebiel11:00:1317.64617%
281Gijs van der Bent11:00:2018.43597%
282Marina Martínez11:00:219.96577%
283Eelco Vissinga11:00:3917.64617%
284Sebastian Zierer11:00:439.96577%
285Bertrand Falentin11:02:0128.75187%
286David Drummer11:02:059.96577%
287Peter Eichler11:02:0817.64617%
288Julie Joyce11:02:1117.64617%
289Des Garrett11:02:5429.96937%
290Peter Čičvara11:02:549.96577%
291Durham Destroyer11:03:3528.75187%
292rudi van straaten11:04:1622.63727%
293Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75187%
294Jos Carboex11:04:3128.75187%
295Tne Tennba11:04:3429.96937%
296Wojciech Sikorski11:05:0928.75187%
297Leszek Tomasiczek11:05:3328.75187%
298Sir Steve11:05:4222.63727%
299Eric Guinee11:05:4428.75187%
300Albino Silva11:06:2622.63727%
301satan1999011:06:3138.85997%
302vcantisani@libero.it11:06:5428.75187%
303Bent Jensen11:07:1222.63727%
304Tadeusz Zach11:07:5028.75187%
305Hermannus Stegeman11:08:2928.75187%
306Enrique de castro alvarez11:09:0028.75187%
307Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75187%
308Joe Calderwood11:10:2135.64817%
309Hd Dh11:10:539.96577%
310Paul B11:11:0028.75187%
311John Savill11:11:0028.75187%
312Thierry Guerber11:11:0135.64817%
313Anton Lipkovich11:11:4528.75187%
314Mirek Marek11:12:2829.96937%
315Scott DeMello11:14:1835.64817%
316Asa Post11:14:2028.75187%
317Michiel Verhooren11:15:1129.96937%
318Wojciech Jarosz11:15:3722.63727%
319Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:16:1529.96937%
320jamesplegg11:16:3535.64817%
321Andy Fletcher11:17:5035.64817%
322Mike 800811:18:0235.64817%
323Phil Jones11:18:359.96577%
324Keith Jackson11:19:3629.96937%
325Karl Shaw11:20:0035.64817%
326Alexjei Rais11:20:1529.96937%
327rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:20:2722.68807%
328Gerard Top11:20:3835.64817%
329Karin Nauta11:21:0028.75187%
330Bjørn Notté11:21:1335.64817%
331Marc Levesque11:22:4938.85997%
332Troy Ardis11:23:3638.85997%
333Gianluca Ierpi11:23:5328.75187%
334Laurent Mercier11:24:2635.64817%
335Stuart Fairhurst11:24:3135.64817%
336Michał Markiewicz11:25:0728.75187%
337Helen Starkie11:25:1338.85997%
338Lesquale11:25:1629.96937%
339Michael Mosler11:25:2235.64817%
340Christopher Cook11:25:3435.64817%
341Michael Meier11:25:5428.75187%
342Jacek Filarski11:26:2828.75187%
343Wolfs Alain11:26:5238.85997%
344Lorenz Tichy11:27:1729.96937%
345Josef Srteb11:27:2329.96937%
346Henrik Sørensen11:27:2528.75187%
347Ian Rob11:27:5222.68807%
348Michiel van der Linde11:32:4422.63887%
349Kate Gannon11:35:4330.17887%
350Karin van Ek11:37:5030.17887%
351Jean Xhaet11:41:1335.64817%
352barbara jaracz12:01:2522.63887%
353Harry Verschelden12:07:5530.17887%
RankAthleteRidesRide TimeDistance(km)Ele Gain(m)Complete
Igor Tatarinov2620:52:20549.313,664185%
SmP2113:32:30390.011,208150%
Mark Greedy1917:52:07382.810,089135%
4Michael Novich1918:49:52379.610,404135%
5Andreas1615:34:43347.38,816114%
6George Bussey1519:28:00343.17,947107%
7Knud Erik Stegmann1016:14:11340.25,66271%
8Geir Skaugen1612:04:28340.08,347114%
9Verdier Christophe1613:17:09340.08,495114%
10christian soulard1612:54:29337.78,182114%
11Thomas Schöfer1721:48:37336.38,572121%
12Erik Sundt1511:51:22336.27,984107%
13Andrej D1516:02:37336.27,985107%
14Eugen Diel1516:50:41336.27,985107%
15Bojan Gorenc1516:55:38332.27,853107%
16Stefan Baar1514:32:37330.17,839107%
17Konrad Arnold1517:51:20330.17,839107%
18David Descamps1512:57:49325.17,927107%
19Robert Rheault1612:50:39324.98,287114%
20Kim Schou1615:01:51324.98,288114%
21Forbes Simpson1515:09:46317.48,123107%
22Gunnar Tojren1410:36:12307.57,466100%
23Werner Unterberger1410:45:23307.57,466100%
24Robert Rijnders1410:58:31307.57,466100%
25Юрий Ермолаев1411:28:13307.57,466100%
26Jacqueline Tongue1411:30:15307.57,466100%
27Indalecio Lekerika1411:57:15307.57,466100%
28ag peters1411:58:43307.57,466100%
29Rod McGovern1412:01:09307.57,466100%
30philippe fadi1412:07:04307.57,466100%
31Uwe Altmann1412:08:54307.57,466100%
32Robert van Gent1412:11:20307.57,466100%
33Danny Tauscher1412:12:46307.57,466100%
34Stuart Crowder1412:13:50307.57,466100%
35Thomas Beich1412:17:06307.57,466100%
36Helene Kuithan1412:26:20307.57,466100%
37Olaf Arends1412:28:03307.57,466100%
38Alex S.1412:45:52307.57,466100%
39Eva Klusoňová1412:52:57307.57,466100%
40Richard Cowan1412:54:33307.57,466100%
41Chris Beswick1412:54:47307.57,466100%
42Ming-ko Sun1412:58:49307.57,466100%
43Fabio Zanirato1413:05:59307.57,466100%
44Dennis Maas1413:11:40307.57,466100%
45Paul Shields1413:18:29307.57,466100%
46Nick De Marco1413:20:28307.57,467100%
47JJosef Kluson1413:20:32307.57,467100%
48Béla Paragh1413:22:26307.57,466100%
49Wolfgang Darwin1413:40:35307.57,466100%
50shaun dutton1413:42:34307.57,466100%
51Frank S1413:44:58307.57,466100%
52Renaud Toussaint1413:46:42307.57,466100%
53Stephen Gunn1414:01:52307.57,467100%
54Leo Kroll1414:04:20307.57,466100%
55Arjon de Kater1414:05:42307.57,466100%
56August Van1414:08:00307.57,467100%
57ernst bolt1414:10:28307.57,466100%
58Marcelo Mourier1414:27:52307.57,466100%
59jack661414:29:13307.57,466100%
60Brian Hickey1414:31:32307.57,466100%
61Frank Kollmeier1414:41:32307.57,466100%
62Vet19381414:42:34307.57,466100%
63Johan Verstraten1414:43:42307.57,466100%
64Mark Thompson1414:59:31307.57,467100%
65Jan Kees Wiemer1415:01:16307.57,466100%
66Bart Debeuckelaere1415:18:42307.57,467100%
67Edward Redfoot1416:01:20307.57,467100%
68Iris Langheinrich1416:03:58307.57,466100%
69Jayne Crowder1416:16:07307.57,466100%
70Sonja Thoms1420:08:00307.57,467100%
71Jozef Ceginik1315:23:15289.97,00692%
72Raf Paw1113:37:47266.46,06378%
73Claire Sharp1111:07:04229.45,31678%
74Richard Lord119:40:19228.55,52778%
75John Klopper1112:48:35228.55,52778%
76Jacques Ranger107:58:54216.05,23571%
77Miloslav Galdun1011:02:03206.14,54371%
78Tony Wilby87:22:37195.13,92757%
79Szilard Krizmanics76:54:21187.23,48750%
80Janette Lee78:06:49173.83,09750%
81Byron Davy67:44:01172.73,86642%
82Axel Peters67:25:51161.54,13342%
83Dean Raper88:04:53147.93,68957%
84Mark Sinkinson85:31:28139.84,48057%
85Erik Van Hooff65:50:16136.92,71342%
86Ian Clark65:47:09136.22,99942%
87Markus Albert86:22:41134.13,74057%
88Holger Obermann66:52:59126.93,03842%
89Alastair Reynolds44:42:18111.72,15328%
90George Hutchison45:01:30111.72,15328%
91Stephen Hickey55:34:11111.62,67735%
92Michael Mosler34:25:56106.71,44321%
93Marcus Pohl44:41:08105.42,61928%
94Lukasz Pilny54:11:55103.52,45935%
95ARNAUD FURIC43:52:41101.92,10628%
96Baldwin Hurdak44:31:12100.02,14628%
97Cédric Lamathe53:55:1399.51,96535%
98Dan Pollock55:30:2098.72,43335%
99Grzegorz Jurczak44:31:4598.22,31328%
100Marek Dzik43:50:3396.82,53628%
101Ala44:51:5294.82,05828%
102Martin Dyer43:50:4694.12,23028%
103Ringo Rohe43:38:0791.51,73928%
104Rainer Klee33:50:3990.12,26921%
105Fred Gaidies33:20:1888.72,00021%
106Rasmus Olsen33:43:5488.72,00021%
107Richard Knowles33:25:1388.31,65721%
108Iain Garside53:38:1488.23,01835%
109Marc Schmerder44:08:4087.32,43028%
110Roel-Jan Mouw43:52:5883.72,00028%
111Grant Goodman44:33:0880.92,07228%
112Flemming Schmidt87:17:5180.85,25457%
113Stephan Breitrainer53:51:1180.71,94035%
114Trevor Mitchell33:32:4779.31,71921%
115Bruce Mcmillan42:57:2077.72,13328%
116Ulrich Raab33:33:1076.61,57021%
117Wolfgang Wurster33:50:5976.61,57021%
118Ralph Seidel33:59:1875.61,92621%
119Thijs Brentjens32:52:2673.91,77121%
120Irma Grape64:50:2671.34,30242%
121Damian Jackson43:19:4969.82,08528%
122Pat Patdepo32:36:0869.31,26521%
123Isabel Hayley33:03:3069.31,26521%
124Petter Ellefsen53:17:0369.01,95435%
125borja larrañaga elorza22:33:5068.91,38714%
126Mesozoid32:51:5568.91,35121%
127Tigo Star22:09:2168.71,29214%
128Gino Pino22:17:2967.51,11714%
129Kris C422:28:5567.51,11714%
130Siwy Siwusek42:49:3667.51,75628%
131Dirk Ernstsen23:18:3567.51,11714%
132Jean COUDERT23:04:4465.41,17414%
133Sergio32:38:4665.01,34021%
134Marcin Spychała22:22:2264.399914%
135J Lee Wamble43:11:1363.71,80028%
136Victor Van Den Berg32:37:0963.31,61121%
137Wojciech Oszkandy22:06:3361.498614%
138Thomas Schramm64:00:2460.83,24142%
139Henrik Mørk23:28:0060.01,48114%
140Andrew Fawcett32:54:0159.11,58721%
141John Gaasbeek22:14:3758.61,21214%
142Paulo Menezes22:21:5258.61,21214%
143Witold Glonek22:25:0758.61,21214%
144Klaus Magdziak22:57:3958.61,21214%
145Tjeerd Huisman21:57:4857.41,03614%
146Durham Destroyer22:13:0557.41,03714%
147Eric Guinee22:13:2157.41,03714%
148John Savill22:24:4257.41,03714%
149Hauke43:05:0057.22,17128%
150Franck Caspar23:23:4552.51,57414%
151ton hoofs22:00:3551.389114%
152Frank Jansen22:18:1251.31,39814%
153Sylvain GESBERT22:23:5051.389114%
154mni mniak33:02:2549.91,29621%
155Nicolas Déry32:27:3349.72,00721%
156Jan Hogendoorn21:58:0646.787714%
157Tom Smeets21:31:1046.492714%
158Stephen Holmes22:19:1746.397914%
159Jeff Burgess21:42:4645.274514%
160Jean-Claude Tondini22:03:1745.276014%
161Friedhelm Fischer21:59:0943.180914%
162Chris Wilson53:26:3542.52,13435%
163Christiaan Riemens22:09:1742.01,18714%
164David Dos Santos Rodrigues31:46:3641.11,47221%
165jos gent21:20:5540.773114%
166Frank Henry Hansen21:57:4340.773114%
167Cesar Franco21:57:0640.284814%
168decayintheuk22:36:1440.01,44514%
169Susan Parker22:20:5739.81,35014%
170satan1999011:06:3138.85997%
171Marc Levesque11:22:4938.85997%
172Troy Ardis11:23:3638.85997%
173Helen Starkie11:25:1338.85997%
174Wolfs Alain11:26:5238.85997%
175Rik Lukey21:54:1638.61,17514%
176Damian Bailey22:21:3237.71,11614%
177Joe Calderwood11:10:2135.64817%
178Thierry Guerber11:11:0135.64817%
179jamesplegg11:16:3535.64817%
180Andy Fletcher11:17:5035.64817%
181Mike 800811:18:0235.64817%
182Karl Shaw11:20:0035.64817%
183Gerard Top11:20:3835.64817%
184Bjørn Notté11:21:1335.64817%
185Laurent Mercier11:24:2635.64817%
186Stuart Fairhurst11:24:3135.64817%
187Christopher Cook11:25:3435.64817%
188Jean Xhaet11:41:1335.64817%
189Anne Waalkens21:41:0135.292114%
190Gregor41:48:4432.61,47728%
191Alan Gunner21:18:1332.51,02914%
192Juan Orueta21:27:5432.51,04414%
193Graham Lowe31:43:4531.11,27121%
194marcel spijkerman32:11:0531.11,27121%
195Kate Gannon11:35:4330.17887%
196Karin van Ek11:37:5030.17887%
197Harry Verschelden12:07:5530.17887%
198Des Garrett11:02:5429.96937%
199Tne Tennba11:04:3429.96937%
200Mirek Marek11:12:2829.96937%
201Michiel Verhooren11:15:1129.96937%
202Phil_godley@yahoo.com11:16:1529.96937%
203Keith Jackson11:19:3629.96937%
204Lesquale11:25:1629.96937%
205Lorenz Tichy11:27:1729.96937%
206Josef Srteb11:27:2329.96937%
207Raf Van Grieken10:50:3728.75187%
208Andrew Metherell10:53:5328.75187%
209Sławek Bikeman10:55:3528.75187%
210Artur Chmielewski10:55:3928.75187%
211James MacDonald10:55:4128.75187%
212Alex Vouillot10:57:0728.75187%
213Sebastian Krajewski10:57:4628.75187%
214mario buczolits10:58:2828.75187%
215Bertrand Falentin11:02:0128.75187%
216Guillaume Pomart11:04:1728.75187%
217Jos Carboex11:04:3128.75187%
218Wojciech Sikorski11:05:0928.75187%
219Leszek Tomasiczek11:05:3328.75187%
220vcantisani@libero.it11:06:5428.75187%
221Tadeusz Zach11:07:5028.75187%
222Hermannus Stegeman11:08:2928.75187%
223Enrique de castro alvarez11:09:0028.75187%
224Ludwik Magryś11:09:1328.75187%
225Paul B11:11:0028.75187%
226Anton Lipkovich11:11:4528.75187%
227Asa Post11:14:2028.75187%
228Karin Nauta11:21:0028.75187%
229Gianluca Ierpi11:23:5328.75187%
230Michał Markiewicz11:25:0728.75187%
231Michael Meier11:25:5428.75187%
232Jacek Filarski11:26:2828.75187%
233Henrik Sørensen11:27:2528.75187%
234Matthias Schlaffer21:13:5727.985214%
235Martin Jones21:37:0627.91,01514%
236Raul Grüneberg21:16:0027.51,11714%
237Dean Moles21:20:3127.51,11714%
238Steve M21:34:2627.51,11714%
239Gary Warnock21:44:1727.51,11714%
240Leon Gradišar22:02:1227.51,11714%
241June Veltkamp22:18:5827.595414%
242Reinhard Hendler21:10:2125.668714%
243Glyn Williams21:08:5625.278814%
244Jeff Vincent31:40:2925.01,31321%
245Sven Andersson21:19:1723.594314%
246Helmi Ijntema21:47:3723.594314%
247Eric Green10:44:4122.63727%
248Andrzej Siemienas10:48:0922.63727%
249RICHARD Cope10:48:1122.63887%
250Francis Mota10:48:4622.63727%
251Pierrot G.10:49:4322.63727%
252Merinda Westcott10:53:2322.63887%
253Nadine Pronk - van Montfoort10:54:2922.63727%
254Cumbriancyclist10:54:3022.63727%
255low wai ming10:55:1222.63887%
256Natasha Yaroshenko10:55:3422.63727%
257Rosemary Wootton10:57:3022.63887%
258rudi van straaten11:04:1622.63727%
259Sir Steve11:05:4222.63727%
260Albino Silva11:06:2622.63727%
261Bent Jensen11:07:1222.63727%
262Wojciech Jarosz11:15:3722.63727%
263rubenlambrecht@hotmail.com11:20:2722.68807%
264Ian Rob11:27:5222.68807%
265Michiel van der Linde11:32:4422.63887%
266barbara jaracz12:01:2522.63887%
267anthony Ellison21:45:5720.41,31314%
268Ole Karlsen21:28:4019.81,15014%
269Rob K21:39:1119.81,15014%
270Gijs van der Bent11:00:2018.43597%
271Eelco Korpershoek10:35:0518.03597%
272Lars Ivan Johnsen10:36:1018.03597%
273Andy Bowie10:38:4918.03597%
274Lars Chr. Rambech10:39:5918.03597%
275Rikard Persson10:41:4718.03597%
276Derek Jordan10:42:0218.03597%
277GoustiFruit ⓋⒺⒼⒶⓃ10:45:3618.03597%
278Franck van Hooff10:48:2218.03597%
279BRUNO MYNAME10:51:1218.03597%
280Pauline Dijkstra10:52:4418.03597%
281Pim Heijnen10:37:5317.64617%
282RENOTREK10:38:2117.64617%
283Jesús de Miguel González10:41:5217.64607%
284earthboundhomes10:43:5217.64617%
285erik bruin10:45:1017.64617%
286furbyko10:46:0817.64607%
287Nakulo BF10:46:4717.64617%
288Mink Louwerse10:47:3717.64617%
289Jaap Mulder10:48:5217.64617%
290Joseph Rossetti10:50:2017.64617%
291Eliane Roux10:51:5917.64617%
292Jet van der Aalst10:52:1717.64617%
293Gareth Davies10:52:4317.64617%
294Tim Joyce10:54:2517.64607%
295Katrin Micheel10:55:0417.64617%
296Tom-Erik Westrum10:56:5317.64617%
297Hennie Dekker10:57:5017.64617%
298troy backhouse10:58:5917.64617%
299Manfred Klingebiel11:00:1317.64617%
300Eelco Vissinga11:00:3917.64617%
301Peter Eichler11:02:0817.64617%
302Julie Joyce11:02:1117.64617%
303Steven Davison21:16:2417.598514%
304Clare Garewal21:05:0617.482114%
305John McGrath20:51:3715.165614%
306Jürgen Schamberger10:46:4313.74507%
307Bernhard Wolkerstorfer10:50:0713.74507%
308Hoang Tran10:50:5213.74507%
309Matias Canedo10:33:069.96577%
310Dave Moran10:34:419.96577%
311Patrick BERNARD10:34:449.96577%
312Marcel Aust10:37:429.96577%
313Chris Elsworthy10:38:019.96577%
314Kurt P10:38:489.94937%
315Richard Cook10:39:539.96577%
316TheNated010:40:179.96577%
317Keith Loveman10:40:299.96577%
318Kent Daniel10:42:109.96577%
319Alessandro Laconi10:42:259.94937%
320João Lourenço10:45:259.96577%
321Bernd Stadler10:45:519.94937%
322paul gradwell10:47:059.96577%
323Charles Wijnker10:47:159.94937%
324Mikael Nordberg10:47:519.96577%
325Direktan Trieb10:47:559.96577%
326matthew atkins10:47:559.96577%
327Sjoerd de Vries10:48:189.96577%
328Stephen Laurent10:48:359.96577%
329Karl Matthews10:49:499.96577%
330Tim Anglade10:52:279.96577%
331R O10:53:049.96577%
332Piet Verhulst10:54:509.96577%
333richard allan10:55:489.96577%
334Maximilian Kaeser10:56:529.96577%
335Marina Martínez11:00:219.96577%
336Sebastian Zierer11:00:439.96577%
337David Drummer11:02:059.96577%
338Peter Čičvara11:02:549.96577%
339Hd Dh11:10:539.96577%
340Phil Jones11:18:359.96577%
341Oskar Casquero10:19:317.63287%
342David C. Paul10:21:057.63287%
343Roman Mospan10:24:207.63287%
344Nick Kaldenbach10:25:417.63287%
345Andy Scott10:27:207.63287%
346Yann Matthews10:31:417.63287%
347Anne-Sophie Farine10:33:427.63287%
348Andrei Zaitsev10:34:047.63287%
349Maria Mospan10:35:167.63287%
350Officine Rockarollas10:37:207.63287%
351Salute & Benessere10:39:267.63287%